Wednesday Lockdown eSailing

Grafham Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 10:44 on May 21, 2020

Overall

Sailed: 18, Discards: 6, To count: 12, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName 15th April R1 15th April R2 15th April R3 22nd April R1 22nd April R2 22nd April R3 29th April R1 29th April R2 29th April R3 6th May R1 6th May R2 6th May R3 13th May R1 13th May R2 13th May R3 20th May R1 20th May R2 20th May R3 Total Nett
1st CPJG Colin G 2.0 (7.0) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (5.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 3.0 47.0 19.0
2nd MattK1 Matt (22.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (7.0) (22.0 DNF) 7.0 (9.0) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 4.0 139.0 35.0
3rd L186677 Jonathan 1.0 (8.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 (10.0) 6.0 (13.0) 8.0 3.0 8.0 (22.0 DNC) 8.0 (9.0) (12.0) 130.0 56.0
4th EuropeMandy Mandy (22.0 DSQ) 5.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 (10.0) (14.0) 3.0 7.0 (12.0) 4.0 2.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 (11.0) (22.0 DNF) 152.0 61.0
5th Robbie317 Robbie (22.0 DNS) 6.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) 10.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 195.0 63.0
6th PeteW Pete W 3.0 (12.0) 6.0 5.0 (9.0) 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (11.0) 7.0 8.0 9.0 (10.0) 5.0 4.0 (12.0) 1.0 5.0 6.0 140.0 64.0
7th L183208 Andy S 6.0 3.0 9.0 (22.0 DNC) 6.0 (13.0) 4.0 4.0 (14.0) (16.0) 10.0 (13.0) 4.0 7.0 2.0 (12.0) 4.0 8.0 157.0 67.0
8th L191871 Phil B (22.0 DNS) 11.0 12.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 (22.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 11.0 211.0 79.0
9th RSCAT16 Ian H 5.0 9.0 3.0 (11.0) 8.0 8.0 (13.0) 8.0 6.0 (14.0) (15.0) 7.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 10.0 2.0 178.0 81.0
10th Seaman Stains Will N (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) 8.0 1.0 9.0 11.0 6.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 5.0 (12.0) 7.0 206.0 84.0
11th GWSC Peter G 8.0 (14.0) (13.0) (22.0 DSQ) (11.0) (22.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 3.0 6.0 (11.0) 11.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 183.0 90.0
12th L144936 Jason (22.0 DNS) 13.0 (14.0) 10.0 (14.0) 10.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 5.0 14.0 9.0 6.0 9.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 236.0 120.0
13th L175731 Peter H (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 12.0 (22.0 DSQ) 12.0 12.0 9.0 11.0 12.0 8.0 12.0 (13.0) 12.0 6.0 7.0 (14.0) 10.0 238.0 123.0
14th CraigX188 Craig (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 22.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 278.0 146.0
15th L213579 Ian R 10.0 (15.0) (15.0) 13.0 13.0 9.0 (14.0) 13.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 14.0 (15.0) (22.0 DNF) 13.0 (15.0) 13.0 242.0 146.0
16th Woodentop Dave P 7.0 4.0 11.0 9.0 12.0 7.0 6.0 10.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 286.0 154.0
17th L215159 Steve J 4.0 2.0 7.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 296.0 164.0
18th L182444 PeterD G (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 15.0 14.0 3.0 12.0 14.0 11.0 22.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 316.0 184.0
19th Jaydque Jon Q (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 15.0 16.0 7.0 11.0 2.0 5.0 320.0 188.0
20th CygnetRacing Gary S 9.0 10.0 8.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 357.0 225.0
21st 03Steve Steve J (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 8.0 13.0 22.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 373.0 241.0

15th April R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 L186677 Jonathan 1 1.0
2 CPJG Colin G 2 2.0
3 PeteW Pete W 3 3.0
4 L215159 Steve J 4 4.0
5 RSCAT16 Ian H 5 5.0
6 L183208 Andy S 6 6.0
7 Woodentop Dave P 7 7.0
8 GWSC Peter G 8 8.0
9 CygnetRacing Gary S 9 9.0
10 L213579 Ian R 10 10.0
11 MattK1 Matt DNS 22.0
11 EuropeMandy Mandy DSQ 22.0
11 Robbie317 Robbie DNS 22.0
11 L191871 Phil B DNS 22.0
11 L144936 Jason DNS 22.0

15th April R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 MattK1 Matt 1 1.0
2 L215159 Steve J 2 2.0
3 L183208 Andy S 3 3.0
4 Woodentop Dave P 4 4.0
5 EuropeMandy Mandy 5 5.0
6 Robbie317 Robbie 6 6.0
7 CPJG Colin G 7 7.0
8 L186677 Jonathan 8 8.0
9 RSCAT16 Ian H 9 9.0
10 CygnetRacing Gary S 10 10.0
11 L191871 Phil B 11 11.0
12 PeteW Pete W 12 12.0
13 L144936 Jason 13 13.0
14 GWSC Peter G 14 14.0
15 L213579 Ian R 15 15.0

15th April R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 MattK1 Matt 1 1.0
2 L186677 Jonathan 2 2.0
3 RSCAT16 Ian H 3 3.0
4 CPJG Colin G 4 4.0
5 EuropeMandy Mandy 5 5.0
6 PeteW Pete W 6 6.0
7 L215159 Steve J 7 7.0
8 CygnetRacing Gary S 8 8.0
9 L183208 Andy S 9 9.0
10 Robbie317 Robbie 10 10.0
11 Woodentop Dave P 11 11.0
12 L191871 Phil B 12 12.0
13 GWSC Peter G 13 13.0
14 L144936 Jason 14 14.0
15 L213579 Ian R 15 15.0

22nd April R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 CPJG Colin G 1 1.0
2 MattK1 Matt 2 2.0
3 L186677 Jonathan 3 3.0
4 L191871 Phil B 4 4.0
5 PeteW Pete W 5 5.0
6 Robbie317 Robbie 6 6.0
7 Seaman Stains Will N 7 7.0
8 EuropeMandy Mandy 8 8.0
9 Woodentop Dave P 9 9.0
10 L144936 Jason 10 10.0
11 RSCAT16 Ian H 11 11.0
12 L175731 Peter H 12 12.0
13 L213579 Ian R 13 13.0
14 GWSC Peter G DSQ 22.0

22nd April R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 CPJG Colin G 1 1.0
2 MattK1 Matt 2 2.0
3 L191871 Phil B 3 3.0
4 L186677 Jonathan 4 4.0
5 Seaman Stains Will N 5 5.0
6 L183208 Andy S 6 6.0
7 EuropeMandy Mandy 7 7.0
8 RSCAT16 Ian H 8 8.0
9 PeteW Pete W 9 9.0
10 Robbie317 Robbie 10 10.0
11 GWSC Peter G 11 11.0
12 Woodentop Dave P 12 12.0
13 L213579 Ian R 13 13.0
14 L144936 Jason 14 14.0
15 L175731 Peter H DSQ 22.0

22nd April R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 MattK1 Matt 1 1.0
2 CPJG Colin G 2 2.0
3 Robbie317 Robbie 3 3.0
4 EuropeMandy Mandy 4 4.0
5 PeteW Pete W 5 5.0
6 L186677 Jonathan 6 6.0
7 Woodentop Dave P 7 7.0
8 RSCAT16 Ian H 8 8.0
9 L213579 Ian R 9 9.0
10 L144936 Jason 10 10.0
11 L191871 Phil B 11 11.0
12 L175731 Peter H 12 12.0
13 L183208 Andy S 13 13.0

29th April R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Robbie317 Robbie 1 1.0
2 CPJG Colin G 2 2.0
3 MattK1 Matt 3 3.0
4 L183208 Andy S 4 4.0
5 L186677 Jonathan 5 5.0
6 Woodentop Dave P 6 6.0
7 GWSC Peter G 7 7.0
8 Seaman Stains Will N 8 8.0
9 L215159 Steve J 9 9.0
10 EuropeMandy Mandy 10 10.0
11 L144936 Jason 11 11.0
12 L175731 Peter H 12 12.0
13 RSCAT16 Ian H 13 13.0
14 L213579 Ian R 14 14.0

29th April R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Seaman Stains Will N 1 1.0
2 L186677 Jonathan 2 2.0
3 CPJG Colin G 3 3.0
4 L183208 Andy S 4 4.0
5 Robbie317 Robbie 5 5.0
6 L215159 Steve J 6 6.0
7 GWSC Peter G 7 7.0
8 RSCAT16 Ian H 8 8.0
9 L175731 Peter H 9 9.0
10 Woodentop Dave P 10 10.0
11 PeteW Pete W 11 11.0
12 L144936 Jason 12 12.0
13 L213579 Ian R 13 13.0
14 EuropeMandy Mandy 14 14.0

29th April R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 MattK1 Matt 1 1.0
2 Robbie317 Robbie 2 2.0
3 EuropeMandy Mandy 3 3.0
4 L215159 Steve J 4 4.0
5 CPJG Colin G 5 5.0
6 RSCAT16 Ian H 6 6.0
7 PeteW Pete W 7 7.0
8 GWSC Peter G 8 8.0
9 Seaman Stains Will N 9 9.0
10 L186677 Jonathan 10 10.0
11 L175731 Peter H 11 11.0
12 L144936 Jason 12 12.0
13 L213579 Ian R 13 13.0
14 L183208 Andy S 14 14.0

6th May R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 CraigX188 Craig 1 1.0
2 L191871 Phil B 2 2.0
3 CPJG Colin G 3 3.0
4 MattK1 Matt 4 4.0
5 Robbie317 Robbie 5 5.0
6 L186677 Jonathan 6 6.0
7 EuropeMandy Mandy 7 7.0
8 PeteW Pete W 8 8.0
9 L144936 Jason 9 9.0
10 GWSC Peter G 10 10.0
11 Seaman Stains Will N 11 11.0
12 L175731 Peter H 12 12.0
13 L213579 Ian R 13 13.0
14 RSCAT16 Ian H 14 14.0
15 L182444 PeterD G 15 15.0
16 L183208 Andy S 16 16.0

6th May R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 CPJG Colin G 1 1.0
2 CraigX188 Craig 2 2.0
3 GWSC Peter G 3 3.0
4 Robbie317 Robbie 4 4.0
5 L144936 Jason 5 5.0
6 Seaman Stains Will N 6 6.0
7 MattK1 Matt 7 7.0
8 L175731 Peter H 8 8.0
9 PeteW Pete W 9 9.0
10 L183208 Andy S 10 10.0
11 L213579 Ian R 11 11.0
12 EuropeMandy Mandy 12 12.0
13 L186677 Jonathan 13 13.0
14 L182444 PeterD G 14 14.0
15 RSCAT16 Ian H 15 15.0

6th May R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 CraigX188 Craig 1 1.0
2 CPJG Colin G 2 2.0
3 L182444 PeterD G 3 3.0
4 EuropeMandy Mandy 4 4.0
5 Seaman Stains Will N 5 5.0
6 GWSC Peter G 6 6.0
7 RSCAT16 Ian H 7 7.0
8 L186677 Jonathan 8 8.0
9 L191871 Phil B 9 9.0
10 PeteW Pete W 10 10.0
11 L213579 Ian R 11 11.0
12 L175731 Peter H 12 12.0
13 L183208 Andy S 13 13.0
14 L144936 Jason 14 14.0
15 MattK1 Matt DNF 22.0

13th May R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 CPJG Colin G 1 1.0
2 EuropeMandy Mandy 2 2.0
3 L186677 Jonathan 3 3.0
4 L183208 Andy S 4 4.0
5 PeteW Pete W 5 5.0
6 L191871 Phil B 6 6.0
7 MattK1 Matt 7 7.0
8 03Steve Steve J 8 8.0
9 L144936 Jason 9 9.0
10 Robbie317 Robbie 10 10.0
11 GWSC Peter G 11 11.0
12 L182444 PeterD G 12 12.0
13 L175731 Peter H 13 13.0
14 L213579 Ian R 14 14.0
15 Jaydque Jon Q 15 15.0

13th May R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Robbie317 Robbie 1 1.0
2 CPJG Colin G 2 2.0
3 L191871 Phil B 3 3.0
4 PeteW Pete W 4 4.0
5 EuropeMandy Mandy 5 5.0
6 L144936 Jason 6 6.0
7 L183208 Andy S 7 7.0
8 L186677 Jonathan 8 8.0
9 MattK1 Matt 9 9.0
10 Seaman Stains Will N 10 10.0
11 GWSC Peter G 11 11.0
12 L175731 Peter H 12 12.0
13 03Steve Steve J 13 13.0
14 L182444 PeterD G 14 14.0
15 L213579 Ian R 15 15.0
16 Jaydque Jon Q 16 16.0

13th May R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 CPJG Colin G 1 1.0
2 L183208 Andy S 2 2.0
3 CraigX188 Craig 3 3.0
4 GWSC Peter G 4 4.0
5 RSCAT16 Ian H 5 5.0
6 L175731 Peter H 6 6.0
7 Jaydque Jon Q 7 7.0
8 EuropeMandy Mandy 8 8.0
9 L144936 Jason 9 9.0
10 Seaman Stains Will N 10 10.0
11 L182444 PeterD G 11 11.0
12 PeteW Pete W 12 12.0
13 L213579 Ian R DNF 22.0
13 03Steve Steve J DNF 22.0

20th May R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 PeteW Pete W 1 1.0
2 MattK1 Matt 2 2.0
3 EuropeMandy Mandy 3 3.0
4 L191871 Phil B 4 4.0
5 Seaman Stains Will N 5 5.0
6 CPJG Colin G 6 6.0
7 L175731 Peter H 7 7.0
8 L186677 Jonathan 8 8.0
9 GWSC Peter G 9 9.0
10 RSCAT16 Ian H 10 10.0
11 Jaydque Jon Q 11 11.0
12 L183208 Andy S 12 12.0
13 L213579 Ian R 13 13.0

20th May R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 CPJG Colin G 1 1.0
2 Jaydque Jon Q 2 2.0
3 L191871 Phil B 3 3.0
4 L183208 Andy S 4 4.0
5 PeteW Pete W 5 5.0
6 CraigX188 Craig 6 6.0
7 MattK1 Matt 7 7.0
8 GWSC Peter G 8 8.0
9 L186677 Jonathan 9 9.0
10 RSCAT16 Ian H 10 10.0
11 EuropeMandy Mandy 11 11.0
12 Seaman Stains Will N 12 12.0
13 L182444 PeterD G 13 13.0
14 L175731 Peter H 14 14.0
15 L213579 Ian R 15 15.0

20th May R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 CraigX188 Craig 1 1.0
2 RSCAT16 Ian H 2 2.0
3 CPJG Colin G 3 3.0
4 MattK1 Matt 4 4.0
5 Jaydque Jon Q 5 5.0
6 PeteW Pete W 6 6.0
7 Seaman Stains Will N 7 7.0
8 L183208 Andy S 8 8.0
9 GWSC Peter G 9 9.0
10 L175731 Peter H 10 10.0
11 L191871 Phil B 11 11.0
12 L186677 Jonathan 12 12.0
13 L213579 Ian R 13 13.0
14 L182444 PeterD G 14 14.0
15 EuropeMandy Mandy DNF 22.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com