event burgee venue burgee

Autumn Series 2021

Grafham Water Sailing Club

Results as of 10:03 on October 18, 2021

Asym Mono <1101 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 0, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Asym Mono <1101 RS800 853 Simon Kitchen Abbi Hooper 799 1.0 1.0 1.0       9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                   57.0 57.0
1st Asym Mono <1101 4000 4701 Tim Litt Fran Howell 917 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC       1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                   57.0 57.0
1st Asym Mono <1101 RS800 1122 Dominick Burke   799 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC       9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0                   57.0 57.0
4th Asym Mono <1101 RS500 550 Owen Pope Archie Clark 963 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC       2.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                   67.0 67.0
4th Asym Mono <1101 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Anne McDonald 1090 2.0 2.0 9.0 DNC       9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                   67.0 67.0
6th Asym Mono <1101 RS500 550 Rob Owen 963 3.0 3.0 9.0 DNC       9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                   69.0 69.0
7th Asym Mono <1101 RS700 756 Alistair Paul   845 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0       9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                   74.0 74.0
8th Asym Mono <1101 2000 Navy Jon Sweet Archie 1090 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC       9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                   81.0 81.0

Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   2.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 3.0                   60.0 60.0
2nd Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 3.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   1.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 13.0 DNC                   72.0 72.0
3rd Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 514 Nick Barnes   665 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0                   79.0 79.0
4th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Julian 665 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0                   83.0 83.0
5th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 2.0 2.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   5.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                   89.0 89.0
6th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 59 John Bower   738 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   3.0 5.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                   115.0 115.0
7th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Int Moth 3944 Phil Bevan   550 4.0 4.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                   115.0 115.0
8th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   8.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 13.0 DNC                   119.0 119.0
9th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Hurricane 5.9 437 Steve Mynott Jeff Kolish 715 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 4.0                   122.0 122.0
10th Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 13.0 DNC                   122.0 122.0
11th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                   128.0 128.0
12th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   904 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   7.0 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                   130.0 130.0

Cats <1001 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 0, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Cats <1001 Sprint 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC     1.0 2.0   1.0 1.0 1.0                   23.0 23.0
2nd Cats <1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2913 David Knight   905 1.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC     4.0 1.0   2.0 3.0 7.0 DNC                   36.0 36.0
3rd Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 3.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC     5.0 4.0   5.0 5.0 7.0 DNC                   39.0 39.0
4th Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC     2.0 3.0   3.0 2.0 2.0                   40.0 40.0
5th Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926 4.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 1.0     3.0 7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC                   46.0 46.0
6th Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1787 Tristan Nichols   926 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   4.0 4.0 7.0 DNC                   57.0 57.0

DZero Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st DZero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1.0 1.0   1.0 1.0                                 4.0 4.0
2nd DZero D-Zero 172 Frankie Round   1043 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC   3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC                                 12.0 12.0

F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 0, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3794 Dave Philpott Pippa Chapman 1021 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 1.0   2.0 1.0 1.0                   38.0 38.0
2nd F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 2.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   2.0 3.0   5.0 5.0 3.0                   52.0 52.0
3rd F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3947 Nicholas Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   4.0 4.0 2.0                   80.0 80.0
4th F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3614 Tom Stevens Ruth Stevens 1021 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC                   82.0 82.0
5th F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   1.0 3.0 10.0 DNC                   84.0 84.0
6th F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 4012 J Knight T Knight 1021 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   3.0 2.0 10.0 DNC                   85.0 85.0
7th F15+SlowDouble >1000 Mirror 67017 Neil Washington James Washington 1390 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   1.0 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC                   91.0 91.0
8th F15+SlowDouble >1000 Mirror 70989 Colin Glover Abbie Glover 1390 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 2.0   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC                   92.0 92.0
9th F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1021 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC                   100.0 100.0

Fast Mono <1001 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Fast Mono <1001 RS300 312 Rob Addinell   989   4.0 DNC   4.0 DNC     1.0                             9.0 9.0
1st Fast Mono <1001 Contender 643 Mark Rushton   969   4.0 DNC   1.0     4.0 DNC                             9.0 9.0
1st Fast Mono <1001 29er 2378 James Clarke Ben Knights 903   1.0   4.0 DNC     4.0 DNC                             9.0 9.0

Laser/ILCA Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Laser/ILCA Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0   5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0                   33.0 33.0
2nd Laser/ILCA Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1108 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0   3.0 2.0 6.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   85.0 85.0
3rd Laser/ILCA Laser 191848 J Quick   1108 4.0 8.0 6.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 4.0                   109.0 109.0
4th Laser/ILCA Laser 215377 Richard Major   1108 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 2.0 2.0   4.0 4.0 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   139.0 139.0
5th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 9.0 9.0 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   7.0 5.0 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   145.0 145.0
6th Laser/ILCA Laser 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 8.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 1.0   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   149.0 149.0
7th Laser/ILCA Laser 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 11.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 5.0                   160.0 160.0
8th Laser/ILCA Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1108 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   1.0 1.0 2.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   172.0 172.0
8th Laser/ILCA Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0                   172.0 172.0
10th Laser/ILCA Laser 217825 Adam Myles   1108 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0                   173.0 173.0
11th Laser/ILCA Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1108 3.0 4.0 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   176.0 176.0
12th Laser/ILCA Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 5.0 7.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   9.0 10.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   178.0 178.0
13th Laser/ILCA Laser 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   6.0 7.0 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   185.0 185.0
14th Laser/ILCA Laser 174541 Glyn Powell   1108 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0                   186.0 186.0
15th Laser/ILCA Laser 177863 Tim Matthews   1108 6.0 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   196.0 196.0
16th Laser/ILCA Laser 215230 Gareth Edwards   1108 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   2.0 6.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   197.0 197.0
17th Laser/ILCA Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 7.0 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   201.0 201.0
18th Laser/ILCA Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   8.0 8.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   205.0 205.0
19th Laser/ILCA Laser 143839 Gary Swanson   1108 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   10.0 12.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   211.0 211.0
20th Laser/ILCA Laser 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC                   231.0 231.0

Slow Single >1000 Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 1, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 (5.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0                   28.0 23.0
2nd Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1073 3.0 4.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0                   44.0 35.0
3rd Slow Single >1000 Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                   69.0 60.0
4th Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 9 3020 Dan Kemble   1024 4.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                   85.0 76.0
5th Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1459 Sam Neal   1004 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                   92.0 83.0
6th Slow Single >1000 Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 1.0                   93.0 84.0
7th Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 9 3341 Bill Knights   1024 2.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                   95.0 86.0
8th Slow Single >1000 D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                   100.0 91.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 1, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Solo Solo 5835 Dave Lucas   1152 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 RTD (15.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD                   53.5 38.5
2nd Solo Solo 5918 Chris Brown   1152 1.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 1.0                   63.0 48.0
3rd Solo Solo 4999 Harry Lucas   1152 4.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0                   74.0 59.0
4th Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 1.0 2.0                   98.0 83.0
5th Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC                   99.0 84.0
6th Solo Solo 5901 Lawrence Cavill Grant   1152 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC                   133.0 118.0
7th Solo Solo 5658 Joel Walker   1152 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0                   143.0 128.0
8th Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC                   144.0 129.0
9th Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC                   157.0 142.0
10th Solo Solo 59011 Rory   1152 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC                   159.0 144.0
11th Solo Solo 5158 Simon Charles   1152 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC                   160.0 145.0
12th Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC                   163.0 148.0
13th Solo Solo 4040 David Goudie   1152 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 OOD 15.0 OOD 15.0 OOD                   180.0 165.0
13th Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 OOD 15.0 OOD 15.0 OOD                   180.0 165.0

R1 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 853 Simon Kitchen Abbi Hooper 799 11.21.00 12.10.46 0.49.46 2 1.02.17 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Anne McDonald 1090 11.21.00 12.02.48 0.41.48 1 1.16.42 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 550 Rob Owen 963 11.21.00 12.07.04 0.46.04 1 1.35.40 3.0

R2 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 853 Simon Kitchen Abbi Hooper 799 12.25.00 13.06.30 0.41.30 2 0.51.56 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Anne McDonald 1090 12.25.00 13.02.46 0.37.46 1 1.09.18 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 550 Rob Owen 963 12.25.00 13.02.05 0.37.05 1 1.17.01 3.0

R3 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 853 Simon Kitchen Abbi Hooper 799 13.20.00 14.06.33 0.46.33 2 0.58.16 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 756 Alistair Paul   845 13.20.00 14.23.46 1.03.46 2 1.15.28 2.0

R4 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R5 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R6 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R7 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4701 Tim Litt Fran Howell 917 11.00.00 11.52.33 0.52.33 4 0.57.18 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 550 Owen Pope Archie Clark 963 11.00.00 11:50:34 0.50.34 3 1.10.01 2.0

R8 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4701 Tim Litt Fran Howell 917 12.20.00 13:15:14 0.55.14 3 1.00.14 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 550 Owen Pope Archie Clark 963 12.20.00 13:05:00 0.45.00 2 1.10.06 2.0

R9 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.32.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4701 Tim Litt Fran Howell 917 13.32.00 14:16:25 0.44.25 2 0.48.26 1.0

R10 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 1122 Dominick Burke   799 11.04.00 11.53.53 0.49.53 4 1.02.26 1.0

R11 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 1122 Dominick Burke   799 12.09.00 12.53.55 0.44.55 4 0.56.13 1.0

R12 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 1122 Dominick Burke   799 13.03.00 13.45.15 0.42.15 4 0.52.53 1.0

R13 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R14 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R15 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R16 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R17 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R18 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R19 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R20 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R21 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R1 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 11.21.00 12.01.26 0.40.26 2 1.03.05 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.17.00 12.05.42 0.48.42 2 1.05.59 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.17.00 12.10.04 0.53.04 2 1.11.54 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Int Moth 3944 Phil Bevan   550 11.17.00 12.07.30 0.50.30 2 1.31.49 4.0

R2 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 12.25.00 13.11.22 0.46.22 3 1.12.20 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.21.00 13.01.51 0.40.51 2 1.23.02 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.21.00 13.03.34 0.42.34 2 1.26.31 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Int Moth 3944 Phil Bevan   550 12.21.00 13.01.10 0.40.10 2 1.49.33 4.0

R3 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 13.20.00 14.12.09 0.52.09 3 1.10.40 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 13.20.00 14.16.10 0.56.10 3 1.16.06 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Int Moth 3944 Phil Bevan   550 13.20.00 14.07.37 0.47.37 3 1.26.35 3.0

R4 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Julian 665     47.14 9 1.11.02 1.0

R5 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Julian 665     48.17 8 1.12.36 1.0

R6 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R7 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.55.54 0.55.54 5 1.30.54 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 11.00.00 11.58.47 0.58.47 6 1.31.42 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 59 John Bower   738 11.00.00 11.56.30 0.56.30 5 1.31.52 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 514 Nick Barnes   665 11.00.00 11.52.40 0.52.40 5 1.35.02 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.00.00 11.59.08 0.59.08 5 1.36.09 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.00.00 11.56.48 0.56.48 5 1.39.39 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   904 11.00.00 11:51:14 0.51.14 3 1.53.21 7.0
8 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 11.00.00 11:51:42 0.51.42 3 2.20.07 8.0

R8 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.20.00 13:14:41 0.54.41 4 1.14.06 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.20.00 13:17:19 0.57.19 4 1.17.40 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 514 Nick Barnes   665 12.20.00 13:11:49 0.51.49 4 1.17.55 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 12.20.00 13:12:33 0.52.33 4 1.21.59 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 59 John Bower   738 12.20.00 13:07:48 0.47.48 3 1.26.22 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   904 12.20.00 13:19:43 0.59.43 3 1.28.05 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 12.20.00 13:07:16 0.47.16 3 1.37.52 7.0

R9 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.32.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 514 Nick Barnes   665 13.32.00 14:23:32 0.51.32 4 1.17.30 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 13.32.00 14:25:23 0.53.23 4 1.23.17 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 59 John Bower   738 13.32.00 14:20:41 0.48.41 3 1.27.57 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 13.32.00 14:17:57 0.45.57 3 1.35.08 4.0

R10 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Julian 665 11.04.00 11.49.30 0.45.30 5 1.08.25 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 514 Nick Barnes   665 11.04.00 11.52.18 0.48.18 5 1.12.38 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 11.04.00 11.48.38 0.44.38 4 1.15.36 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.04.00 11.51.32 0.47.32 4 1.20.31 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 11.04.00 11.46.42 0.42.42 4 1.23.16 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.04.00 11.50.52 0.46.52 4 1.25.39 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Hurricane 5.9 437 Steve Mynott Jeff Kolish 715 11.04.00 12.01.48 0.57.48 4 1.41.03 7.0

R11 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Julian 665 12.09.00 12.48.05 0.39.05 5 0.58.46 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 514 Nick Barnes   665 12.09.00 12.49.45 0.40.45 5 1.01.17 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 12.09.00 12.49.12 0.40.12 5 1.02.43 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 12.09.00 12.49.28 0.40.28 4 1.08.32 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.09.00 12.49.30 0.40.30 4 1.08.36 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 12.09.00 12.48.24 0.39.24 4 1.12.00 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Hurricane 5.9 437 Steve Mynott Jeff Kolish 715 12.09.00 12.54.22 0.45.22 4 1.19.19 7.0

R12 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Julian 665 13.03.00 13.47.09 0.44.09 6 1.06.23 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 514 Nick Barnes   665 13.03.00 13.43.15 0.40.15 5 1.12.38 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 13.03.00 13.44.44 0.41.44 5 1.18.08 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Hurricane 5.9 437 Steve Mynott Jeff Kolish 715 13.03.00 13.47.11 0.44.11 4 1.32.42 4.0

R13 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R14 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R15 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R16 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R17 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R18 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R19 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R20 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R21 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R1 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cats <1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2913 David Knight   905 11.17.00 12.18.41 1.01.41 2 1.08.10 1.0
2 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 11.17.00 12.01.49 0.44.49 1 1.36.48 2.0
3 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.17.00 12.04.21 0.47.21 1 1.42.16 3.0
4 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926 11.17.00 12.06.00 0.49.00 1 1.45.50 4.0

R2 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 12.21.00 13.02.16 0.41.16 1 0.44.34 1.0
2 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.21.00 13.03.02 0.42.02 1 0.45.24 2.0
3 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926 12.21.00 13.04.24 0.43.24 1 0.46.52 3.0
4 Cats <1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2913 David Knight   905 12.21.00 13.17.24 0.56.24 1 1.02.19 4.0

R3 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 13.22.00 14.18.35 0.56.35 2 1.01.06 1.0

R4 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926     46.01 4 0.49.42 1.0

R5 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R6 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R7 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 11.02.00 11:50:04 0.48.04 3 0.51.54 1.0
2 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 11.02.00 11:51:14 0.49.14 3 0.53.10 2.0
3 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926 11.02.00 11:53:13 0.51.13 3 0.55.19 3.0
4 Cats <1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2913 David Knight   905 11.02.00 11:52:55 0.50.55 3 0.56.16 4.0
5 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.02.00 11:54:16 0.52.16 3 0.56.27 5.0

R8 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cats <1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2913 David Knight   905 12.22.00 13:19:11 0.57.11 3 1.03.11 1.0
2 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 12.22.00 13:21:20 0.59.20 3 1.04.04 2.0
3 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 12.22.00 13:21:25 0.59.25 3 1.04.10 3.0
4 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.22.00 13:24:06 1.02.06 3 1.07.04 4.0

R9 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.34.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R10 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 11.06.00 11.59.04 0.53.04 3 0.57.18 1.0
2 Cats <1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2913 David Knight   905 11.06.00 11.58.37 0.52.37 3 0.58.08 2.0
3 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 11.06.00 12.03.08 0.57.08 3 1.01.42 3.0
4 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1787 Tristan Nichols   926 11.06.00 11.45.58 0.39.58 2 1.04.44 4.0
5 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.06.00 11.46.50 0.40.50 2 1.06.09 5.0

R11 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 12.11.00 12.56.33 0.45.33 3 0.49.11 1.0
2 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 12.11.00 12.58.30 0.47.30 3 0.51.18 2.0
3 Cats <1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2913 David Knight   905 12.11.00 12.57.54 0.46.54 3 0.51.49 3.0
4 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1787 Tristan Nichols   926 12.11.00 12.59.07 0.48.07 3 0.51.58 4.0
5 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.11.00 12.45.41 0.34.41 2 0.56.11 5.0

R12 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 13.05.00 13.50.30 0.45.30 4 0.49.08 1.0
2 Cats <1001 Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 13.05.00 13.51.00 0.46.00 4 0.49.41 2.0

R13 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R14 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R15 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R16 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R17 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R18 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R19 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R20 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R21 - Cats <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R1 - DZero Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 DZero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0

R2 - DZero Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.29.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 DZero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0

R3 - DZero Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R4 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 DZero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0

R5 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 DZero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0

R6 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R7 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R8 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R9 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.40.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R10 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R11 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R12 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R13 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R14 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R15 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R16 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R17 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R18 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R19 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R20 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R21 - DZero Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R1 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3794 Dave Philpott Pippa Chapman 1021 11.21.00 11.51.00 0.30.00 2 0.29.23 1.0
2 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 11.21.00 11.53.00 0.32.00 2 0.31.21 2.0

R2 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3794 Dave Philpott Pippa Chapman 1021 12.25.00 13.02.52 0.37.52 1 0.37.05 1.0
2 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 12.25.00 13.04.31 0.39.31 1 0.38.42 2.0

R3 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.24.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3794 Dave Philpott Pippa Chapman 1021 13.24.00 13.54.00 0.30.00 3 0.29.23 1.0

R4 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3614 Tom Stevens Ruth Stevens 1021     44.17 3 0.43.22 1.0

R5 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3614 Tom Stevens Ruth Stevens 1021     45.30 3 0.44.34 1.0

R6 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R7 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Mirror 67017 Neil Washington James Washington 1390 11.04.00 11:29:30 0.25.30 1 0.55.02 1.0
2 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 11.04.00 12:01:21 0.57.21 3 0.56.10 2.0

R8 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.24.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3794 Dave Philpott Pippa Chapman 1021 12.24.00 13:20:47 0.56.47 3 0.55.37 1.0
2 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Mirror 70989 Colin Glover Abbie Glover 1390 12.24.00 12:50:15 0.26.15 1 0.56.39 2.0
3 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 12.24.00 13:25:15 1.01.15 3 0.59.59 3.0

R9 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.36.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R10 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.08.00 11.45.00 0.37.00 2 0.36.14 1.0
2 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3794 Dave Philpott Pippa Chapman 1021 11.08.00 11.46.00 0.38.00 2 0.37.13 2.0
3 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 4012 J Knight T Knight 1021 11.08.00 11.47.00 0.39.00 2 0.38.12 3.0
4 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3947 Nicholas Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.08.00 11.48.00 0.40.00 2 0.39.11 4.0
5 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 11.08.00 11.49.00 0.41.00 2 0.40.09 5.0

R11 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3794 Dave Philpott Pippa Chapman 1021 12.13.00 12.45.00 0.32.00 2 0.31.21 1.0
2 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 4012 J Knight T Knight 1021 12.13.00 12.46.00 0.33.00 2 0.32.19 2.0
3 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 12.13.00 12.47.00 0.34.00 2 0.33.18 3.0
4 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3947 Nicholas Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 12.13.00 12.48.00 0.35.00 2 0.34.17 4.0
5 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 12.13.00 12.49.00 0.36.00 2 0.35.16 5.0

R12 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3794 Dave Philpott Pippa Chapman 1021 13.07.00 13.45.00 0.38.00 3 0.37.13 1.0
2 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 3947 Nicholas Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 13.07.00 13.46.00 0.39.00 3 0.38.12 2.0
3 F15+SlowDouble >1000 Flying Fifteen 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 13.07.00 13.47.00 0.40.00 3 0.39.11 3.0

R13 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R14 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R15 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R16 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R17 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R18 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R19 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R20 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R21 - F15+SlowDouble >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R1 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R2 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.23.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Mono <1001 29er 2378 James Clarke Ben Knights 903 12.23.00 13.12.03 0.49.03 2 0.54.19 1.0

R3 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R4 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Mono <1001 Contender 643 Mark Rushton   969     46.43 4 0.48.13 1.0

R5 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R6 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R7 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Mono <1001 RS300 312 Rob Addinell   989 11.02.00 11:59:28 0.57.28 3 0.58.06 1.0

R8 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R9 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.34.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R10 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R11 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R12 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R13 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R14 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R15 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R16 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R17 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R18 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R19 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R20 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R21 - Fast Mono <1001 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R1 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.23.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser 191848 J Quick   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser 177863 Tim Matthews   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 9 9.0

R2 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.27.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser 177863 Tim Matthews   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser 191848 J Quick   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 9 9.0

R3 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.26.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser 191848 J Quick   1108 6 6.0

R4 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser 215377 Richard Major   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 4 4.0

R5 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.26.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser 215377 Richard Major   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 4 4.0

R6 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.26.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R7 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser 215230 Gareth Edwards   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser 215377 Richard Major   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 9 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser 143839 Gary Swanson   1108 10 10.0

R8 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.26.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser 215377 Richard Major   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser 215230 Gareth Edwards   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser 191848 J Quick   1108 9 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 10 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 11 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser 143839 Gary Swanson   1108 12 12.0

R9 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.38.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser 215377 Richard Major   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser 191848 J Quick   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 8 8.0

R10 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser 217825 Adam Myles   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser 191848 J Quick   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser 174541 Glyn Powell   1108 6 6.0

R11 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser 217825 Adam Myles   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser 191848 J Quick   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser 174541 Glyn Powell   1108 6 6.0

R12 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser 217825 Adam Myles   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser 191848 J Quick   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser 174541 Glyn Powell   1108 6 6.0

R13 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R14 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R15 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R16 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R17 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R18 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R19 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R20 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R21 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R1 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single >1000 Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 11.25.00 12.11.55 0.46.55 3 0.40.44 1.0
2 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 9 3341 Bill Knights   1024 11.25.00 12.07.45 0.42.45 3 0.41.45 2.0
3 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1073 11.25.00 12.10.32 0.45.32 3 0.42.26 3.0
4 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 9 3020 Dan Kemble   1024 11.25.00 12.10.17 0.45.17 3 0.44.13 4.0
5 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.25.00 12.09.48 0.44.48 3 0.44.37 5.0

R2 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.29.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single >1000 Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 12.29.00 13.09.55 0.40.55 1 0.35.31 1.0
2 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.29.00 13.07.12 0.38.12 1 0.38.03 2.0
3 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 9 3341 Bill Knights   1024 12.29.00 13.08.05 0.39.05 1 0.38.10 3.0
4 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1073 12.29.00 13.10.05 0.41.05 1 0.38.17 4.0
5 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 9 3020 Dan Kemble   1024 12.29.00 13.09.40 0.40.40 1 0.39.43 5.0

R3 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 13.28.00 14.05.34 0.37.34 1 0.37.25 1.0
2 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1073 13.28.00 14.08.26 0.40.26 1 0.37.41 2.0

R4 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1459 Sam Neal   1004     38.03 3 0.37.54 1.0
2 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004     38.34 3 0.38.25 2.0

R5 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1459 Sam Neal   1004     41.51 3 0.41.41 1.0
2 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1073     46.52 3 0.43.41 2.0
3 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004     44.51 3 0.44.40 3.0

R6 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004     13.28 1 0.13.25 1.0

R7 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single >1000 Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 11.08.00 12:07:42 0.59.42 3 0.51.49 1.0
2 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1073 11.08.00 12:04:20 0.56.20 3 0.52.30 2.0
3 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.08.00 12:03:03 0.55.03 3 0.54.50 3.0
4 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 9 3020 Dan Kemble   1024 11.08.00 12:08:24 1.00.24 3 0.58.59 4.0

R8 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single >1000 Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 12.28.00 13:11:34 0.43.34 2 0.37.49 1.0
2 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1073 12.28.00 13:10:12 0.42.12 2 0.39.20 2.0
3 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.28.00 13:08:09 0.40.09 2 0.39.59 3.0
4 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 9 3020 Dan Kemble   1024 12.28.00 13:11:38 0.43.38 2 0.42.37 4.0

R9 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.40.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single >1000 D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 13.40.00 14:17:24 0.37.24 2 0.35.51 1.0
2 Slow Single >1000 Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 13.40.00 14:24:47 0.44.47 2 0.38.52 2.0
3 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1073 13.40.00 14:23:02 0.43.02 2 0.40.06 3.0
4 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 13.40.00 14:21:41 0.41.41 2 0.41.31 4.0
5 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 9 3020 Dan Kemble   1024 13.40.00 14:24:38 0.44.38 2 0.43.35 5.0

R10 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.12.00 11.49.42 0.37.42 2 0.37.33 1.0
2 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1073 11.12.00 11.52.51 0.40.51 2 0.38.04 2.0

R11 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.17.00 12.50.00 0.33.00 2 0.32.52 1.0
2 Slow Single >1000 Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 12.17.00 12:56:13 0.39.13 2 0.34.22 2.0
3 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1073 12.17.00 12:54:42 0.37.42 2 0.35.08 3.0

R12 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single >1000 Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 13.11.00 13.52.31 0.41.31 3 0.36.23 1.0
2 Slow Single >1000 Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 13.11.00 13.48.37 0.37.37 3 0.37.28 2.0
3 Slow Single >1000 RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1073 13.11.00 13.52.05 0.41.05 3 0.38.17 3.0

R13 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R14 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R15 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R16 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R17 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R18 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R19 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R20 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R21 - Slow Single >1000 Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R1 - Solo Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5918 Chris Brown   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5901 Lawrence Cavill Grant   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5835 Dave Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4999 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0

R2 - Solo Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.29.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5918 Chris Brown   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5835 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5901 Lawrence Cavill Grant   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4999 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0

R3 - Solo Fleet - 2021-07-04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5918 Chris Brown   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 4999 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5835 Dave Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5901 Lawrence Cavill Grant   1152 4 4.0

R4 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5835 Dave Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5901 Lawrence Cavill Grant   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 59011 Rory   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 4999 Harry Lucas   1152 7 7.0

R5 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 59011 Rory   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Dave Lucas   1152 RTD 5.0

R6 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 2 2.0

R7 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5918 Chris Brown   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Dave Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5158 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 4999 Harry Lucas   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 8 8.0

R8 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5918 Chris Brown   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Dave Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5158 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 4999 Harry Lucas   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 8 8.0

R9 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.40.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5918 Chris Brown   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Dave Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 4999 Harry Lucas   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 6 6.0

R10 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5918 Chris Brown   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5658 Joel Walker   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 4999 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Dave Lucas   1152 OOD 3.5
5 Solo Solo 4040 David Goudie   1152 OOD 15.0
5 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 OOD 15.0

R11 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5658 Joel Walker   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 4999 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Dave Lucas   1152 OOD 3.5
5 Solo Solo 5918 Chris Brown   1152 4 4.0
6 Solo Solo 4040 David Goudie   1152 OOD 15.0
6 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 OOD 15.0

R12 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5918 Chris Brown   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 4999 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Dave Lucas   1152 OOD 3.5
5 Solo Solo 5658 Joel Walker   1152 4 4.0
6 Solo Solo 4040 David Goudie   1152 OOD 15.0
6 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 OOD 15.0

R13 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R14 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R15 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R16 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R17 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R18 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R19 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R20 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points

R21 - Solo Fleet - 2021-10-10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com