event burgee venue burgee

Gill Spring Series 2022

Grafham Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 15:33 on May 22, 2022

Asym Mono <1101 Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 11, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 Total Nett
1st Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 245.0 91.0
2nd Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 250.0 96.0
3rd Asym Mono <1101 4000 4568 David Marchant Rob 917 3.0 3.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 265.0 111.0
4th Asym Mono <1101 4000 4701 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 1.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 283.0 129.0
5th Asym Mono <1101 4000 4701 Tim Litt Fran Howell 917 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 284.0 130.0
6th Asym Mono <1101 RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1046 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 286.0 132.0
7th Asym Mono <1101 RS800 853 Simon Kitchen Abbi Hooper 799 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 286.0 132.0
7th Asym Mono <1101 4000 4522 Matt Reynolds Ollie Di Bartolo 917 2.0 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 286.0 132.0
9th Asym Mono <1101 RS200 743 Chris Thomas Owen Thomas 1046 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 296.0 142.0
9th Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis 966 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 296.0 142.0
11th Asym Mono <1101 Musto Skiff 561 Brennan Robinson   849 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 297.0 143.0
12th Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Jaden 917 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 309.0 155.0
12th Asym Mono <1101 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 309.0 155.0

Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 12, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st Asymmetric Cat <1101 Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 294.0 54.0
2nd Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 313.0 73.0
3rd Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 9.4 OOD 9.4 OOD 9.4 OOD 353.2 113.2
4th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 106 David Knight   738 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 RTD 4.0 RTD (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 361.0 121.0
5th Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 377.0 137.0
6th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 20.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 380.0 140.0
7th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 4.0 20.0 DNC 5.0 20.0 DNC 389.0 149.0
8th Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 405.0 165.0
9th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado Spi 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 20.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 2.0 405.0 165.0
10th Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 429.0 189.0
11th Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 53 Tony Stokes   641 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 432.0 192.0
12th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire 53 Gordon Baines Christian Mash 719 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 444.0 204.0
12th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Will Smith 665 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 444.0 204.0
14th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 524 Jon Sweet Jeromy Bosch 665 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 450.0 210.0
15th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 90 Tony Stokes Jeromy Bosch 597 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 463.0 223.0
16th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 200 Jonathan Tew   738 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 466.0 226.0
17th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 18 Jon Sweet Jeromy Bosch 665 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 480.0 240.0
17th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes Jeromy Bosch 665 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 480.0 240.0
17th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 18 Julian Bosch Jeromy Bosch 665 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 480.0 240.0

D-Zero Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 12, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 3.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 116.0 20.0
2nd D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 119.0 23.0
3rd D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 2.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 125.0 29.0
4th D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 153.0 57.0
5th D-Zero D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 5.0 5.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 170.0 74.0
6th D-Zero D-Zero 192 Neal Sanders   1043 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 178.0 82.0
7th D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 1.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 181.0 85.0

F15 + Double Handed Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 12, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.4 OOD 1.4 OOD 1.4 OOD 2.0 2.0 2.0 206.2 17.2
2nd F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 1.4 OOD 1.4 OOD 1.4 OOD 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (5.0) (6.0) (4.0) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (3.0) (4.0) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 162.2 17.2
3rd F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 4.4 OOD 4.4 OOD 4.4 OOD (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 293.2 53.2
4th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 3.0 322.0 82.0
5th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 323.0 83.0
6th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 2.0 1.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 371.0 131.0
7th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3925 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 372.0 132.0
8th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 5.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 379.0 139.0
9th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Ret Mathieson 1021 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 383.0 143.0
10th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 3.0 4.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 431.0 191.0
11th F15 + Double Handed Wanderer 1819 Colin Gilbert Sally Gilbert 1193 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 434.0 194.0
12th F15 + Double Handed MRX 3611 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 993 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 435.0 195.0
12th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Peter Wolstenholme Cameron Torbett 1021 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 4.0 435.0 195.0
14th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Duback 1021 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 442.0 202.0
15th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Brian Appleyard 1021 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 447.0 207.0
16th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 926 Patrick Maxwell   1021 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 7.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 467.0 227.0
17th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3923 Bob Gatton Peter Wolstenholme 1021 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 480.0 240.0
17th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 20.0 OOD 20.0 OOD 20.0 OOD (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 480.0 240.0
17th F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3614 Tom Stevens Ruth Stevens 1021 20.0 OOD 20.0 OOD 20.0 OOD (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 480.0 240.0

Laser/ILCA Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 12, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 (5.0) (7.0) 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 (7.0) (5.0) (5.0) (7.0) (7.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) (34.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (5.0) 114.0 20.0
2nd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 1.7 OOD 1.7 OOD 1.7 OOD (4.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) (5.0) (4.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) (7.0) 1.0 254.1 20.1
3rd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 (3.0) 1.0 (5.0) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 2.1 OOD 2.1 OOD 2.1 OOD (3.0) (4.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 251.3 25.3
4th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (5.0) (7.0) (7.0) 2.0 1.0 (34.0 DNC) 2.3 OOD 2.3 OOD 2.3 OOD (34.0 DNC) (8.0) (6.0) 1.0 (34.0 DNC) (6.0) 270.9 27.9
5th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 (9.0) (9.0) 7.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (8.0) (8.0) 6.0 (8.0) (34.0 DNC) 6.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 8.0 353.0 73.0
6th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 6.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 9.0 1.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 527.0 119.0
7th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 11.0 OCS 3.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 538.0 130.0
8th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Steve James   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 3.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 547.0 139.0
9th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 1.0 3.0 3.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 34.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 7.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 582.0 174.0
10th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 6.0 6.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 34.0 DNC 592.0 184.0
11th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 644.0 236.0
12th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 34.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 3.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 7.0 646.0 238.0
13th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 183208 Andy Seal   1108 7.0 10.0 6.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 5.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 649.0 241.0
14th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 195029 David Williams   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 656.0 248.0
15th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 8.0 8.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 8.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 688.0 280.0
16th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 34.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 34.0 DNC 711.0 303.0
17th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 196666 Christopher Clarke   1147 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 712.0 304.0
18th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179715 David Maclay   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 721.0 313.0
19th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215159 Steve James   1147 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 2.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 723.0 315.0
20th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 177863 Tim Matthews   1108 4.0 4.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 726.0 318.0
21st Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215230 Gareth Edwards   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 11.0 7.0 4.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 736.0 328.0
22nd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 751.0 343.0
23rd Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 218524 Dominic Atherton   1208 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 15.0 13.0 9.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 751.0 343.0
24th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 197717 Luke Barlow   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 754.0 346.0
25th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 180685 Pete Law   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 755.0 347.0
26th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1147 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 761.0 353.0
26th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 186677 Jonathan Powell   1108 (34.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 761.0 353.0
28th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 164447 Josh Donelly   1147 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 772.0 364.0
29th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 143839 Gary Swanson   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 14.0 14.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 776.0 368.0
30th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 197899 Matthew Donley   1147 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 10.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 792.0 384.0
31st Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 615507 Oliver Di Bartolo   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 12.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 794.0 386.0
32nd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 149630 Olivia Kinnear Lewis   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 16.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 798.0 390.0
33rd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 180424 Andrew Bolton   1108 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 816.0 408.0

Non asymmetric Cats Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 12, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st Non asymmetric Cats DX Catamaran 1589 Ash Reeves   845 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 1.0 151.0 55.0
2nd Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.5 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 153.5 57.5
3rd Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 158.0 62.0
4th Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 2022 Stuat Snell   926 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.5 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 158.5 62.5
5th Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 160.0 64.0
6th Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Spi D/H 2021 Thomas Hales   850 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 170.0 74.0
7th Non asymmetric Cats Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   912 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 175.0 79.0

Single Handed Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 12, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.1 OOD 1.1 OOD 1.1 OOD (4.0) (3.0) (4.0) (7.0) (7.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 114.3 13.3
2nd Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 2.6 OOD 2.6 OOD 2.6 OOD 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 (6.0) (6.0) 4.0 (5.0) (5.0) 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (6.0) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 158.8 30.8
3rd Single Handed OK 249 Krysztof Bonicki   1115 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 243.0 51.0
4th Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1034 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 271.0 79.0
5th Single Handed RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 DNC 2.0 283.0 91.0
6th Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 1.0 16.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 301.0 109.0
7th Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 314.0 122.0
8th Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 11.1 OOD 11.1 OOD 11.1 OOD 325.3 133.3
9th Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 326.0 134.0
10th Single Handed RS Aero 9 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1024 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 DSQ 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 347.0 155.0
11th Single Handed Europe 351 Richard Major   1141 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 348.0 156.0
12th Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 355.0 163.0
13th Single Handed Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   969 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 371.0 179.0
14th Single Handed RS Aero 5 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1142 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 373.0 181.0
15th Single Handed RS600 670 Will Russell   920 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 384.0 192.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 12, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.7 OOD 1.7 OOD 1.7 OOD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 2.0 212.1 20.1
2nd Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (8.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 173.0 24.0
3rd Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 (3.0) (4.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 169.0 25.0
4th Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 2.1 OOD 2.1 OOD 2.1 OOD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0) (5.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 3.0 (6.0) (5.0) 150.3 25.3
5th Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (8.0) (7.0) (16.0 DNC) (6.0) (5.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 190.0 36.0
6th Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 (6.0) (5.0) 2.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (6.0) (6.0) 4.0 (9.0) (10.0) (7.0) 5.0 (7.0) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 171.0 51.0
7th Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 244.0 52.0
8th Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 5.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 6.0 RTD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 251.0 59.0
9th Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 16.0 DNC 278.0 86.0
10th Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 3.0 8.6 OOD 8.6 OOD 8.6 OOD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 294.8 102.8
11th Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 RTD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 10.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 6.0 300.0 108.0
12th Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 320.0 128.0
13th Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 326.0 134.0
14th Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 4.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 336.0 144.0
15th Solo Solo 6010 Vince Horey   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 384.0 192.0

R1 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 11.08.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4701 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.11.00 11.51.40 0.40.40 3 0.44.21 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4522 Matt Reynolds Ollie Di Bartolo 917 11.11.00 11.53.02 0.42.02 3 0.45.50 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4568 David Marchant Rob 917 11.11.00 11.57.25 0.46.25 3 0.50.37 3.0

R2 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 12.10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4701 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 12.13.00 12.51.55 0.38.55 3 0.42.26 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4522 Matt Reynolds Ollie Di Bartolo 917 12.13.00 12.52.55 0.39.55 3 0.43.32 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4568 David Marchant Rob 917 12.13.00 12.56.16 0.43.16 3 0.47.11 3.0

R3 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 13.17.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4701 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 13.20.00 13.57.37 0.37.37 3 0.41.01 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4522 Matt Reynolds Ollie Di Bartolo 917 13.20.00 13.57.59 0.37.59 3 0.41.25 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4568 David Marchant Rob 917 13.20.00 13.59.40 0.39.40 3 0.43.15 3.0

R7 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis 966 11.00.00 11.48.47 0.48.47 5 0.50.30 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1046 11.00.00 11.46.35 0.46.35 4 0.55.40 2.0

R8 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis 966 12.10.00 13.01.47 0.51.47 6 0.53.36 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 Musto Skiff 561 Brennan Robinson   849 12.10.00 12.57.18 0.47.18 6 0.55.43 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1046 12.10.00 13.00.43 0.50.43 5 0.58.11 3.0

R9 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 Musto Skiff 561 Brennan Robinson   849 13.25.00 13.58.53 0.33.53 5 0.39.55 1.0

R10 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1046 11.00.00 11.42.55 0.42.55 3 0.41.02 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4568 David Marchant Rob 917 11.00.00 11.40.36 0.40.36 3 0.44.16 2.0

R11 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.53.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Jaden 917 11.53.00 12.34.22 0.41.22 4 0.45.07 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4568 David Marchant Rob 917 11.53.00 12.35.20 0.42.20 4 0.46.10 2.0

R13 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.10.00 11.45.54 0.35.54 3 0.39.09 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 853 Simon Kitchen Abbi Hooper 799 11.10.00 11.41.00 0.31.00 2 0.58.12 2.0

R14 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 12.10.00 12.47.23 0.37.23 4 0.40.46 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 853 Simon Kitchen Abbi Hooper 799 12.10.00 12.50.47 0.40.47 4 0.51.03 2.0

R15 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 13.01.00 13.37.05 0.36.05 4 0.39.21 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 853 Simon Kitchen Abbi Hooper 799 13.01.00 13.40.39 0.39.39 4 0.49.37 2.0

R16 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 11.00.00 11.26.19 0.26.19 2 0.32.56 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.00.00 11.33.28 0.33.28 2 0.36.30 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 11.00.00 11.41.54 0.41.54 2 0.47.05 3.0

R17 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.51.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.51.00 12.57.38 1.06.38 4 1.12.40 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 11.51.00 12.48.33 0.57.33 3 1.26.13 2.0

R18 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 13.25.00 13.47.49 0.22.49 2 0.24.53 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 13.25.00 13.50.14 0.25.14 2 0.28.21 2.0

R19 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 11.00.00 11.53.55 0.53.55 4 1.00.35 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4701 Tim Litt Fran Howell 917 11.00.00 12.00.21 1.00.21 4 1.05.49 2.0

R20 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4701 Tim Litt Fran Howell 917 12.13.00 13.01.19 0.48.19 4 0.52.41 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 12.13.00 13.03.10 0.50.10 4 0.56.22 2.0

R21 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4701 Tim Litt Fran Howell 917 13.12.00 13.46.01 0.34.01 2 0.37.06 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 13.12.00 13.45.57 0.33.57 2 0.38.09 2.0

R22 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS200 743 Chris Thomas Owen Thomas 1046 11.07.00 11.50.56 0.43.56 3 0.42.00 1.0

R23 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS200 743 Chris Thomas Owen Thomas 1046 12.09.00 13.03.50 0.54.50 3 0.52.25 1.0

R1 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 11.08.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 106 David Knight   738 11.11.00 12.00.22 0.49.22 4 1.06.54 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 11.11.00 11.58.19 0.47.19 4 1.13.49 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 90 Tony Stokes Jeromy Bosch 597 11.11.00 11.57.41 0.46.41 4 1.18.12 3.0

R4 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 11.06.00 11.47.00 0.41.00 3 0.50.30 1.0

R7 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 11.00.00 11.42.51 0.42.51 5 1.02.39 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 11.00.00 11.45.00 0.45.00 5 1.07.40 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 106 David Knight   738     RTD     4.0

R8 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 12.10.00 13.01.52 0.51.52 7 1.15.50 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.10.00 12.55.46 0.45.46 6 1.20.18 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 106 David Knight   738     RTD     4.0

R9 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 13.25.00 14.02.33 0.37.33 6 0.54.54 1.0

R10 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire 53 Gordon Baines Christian Mash 719 11.00.00 11.38.25 0.38.25 4 0.53.26 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 11.00.00 11.33.20 0.33.20 3 0.54.44 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Will Smith 665 11.00.00 11.37.00 0.37.00 4 0.55.38 3.0

R11 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.53.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Will Smith 665 11.53.00 12.35.37 0.42.37 6 1.04.05 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 11.53.00 12.37.38 0.44.38 5 1.05.58 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire 53 Gordon Baines Christian Mash 719 11.53.00 12.35.48 0.42.48 5 1.11.26 3.0

R13 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 11.08.00 11.41.21 0.33.21 3 0.41.04 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.08.00 11.39.20 0.31.20 3 0.42.27 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 11.08.00 11.40.50 0.32.50 3 0.44.29 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.08.00 11.43.51 0.35.51 3 0.48.35 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 53 Tony Stokes   641 11.08.00 11.40.29 0.32.29 3 0.50.41 5.0

R14 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 12.10.00 12.51.05 0.41.05 5 0.50.36 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.10.00 12.48.11 0.38.11 5 0.51.44 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.10.00 12.51.04 0.41.04 5 0.55.39 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 53 Tony Stokes   641 12.10.00 12.49.31 0.39.31 5 1.01.39 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 12.10.00 12.49.48 0.39.48 4 1.07.25 5.0

R15 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 13.01.00 13.40.08 0.39.08 5 0.53.02 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 13.01.00 13.41.03 0.40.03 5 0.54.16 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 53 Tony Stokes   641 13.01.00 13.39.45 0.38.45 5 1.00.27 3.0

R16 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.00.00 11.26.13 0.26.13 2 0.35.31 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 106 David Knight   738 11.00.00 11.31.51 0.31.51 2 0.43.09 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.33.06 0.33.06 2 0.44.51 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 11.00.00 11.36.34 0.36.34 2 0.49.33 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 11.00.00 11.40.25 0.40.25 2 0.59.05 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 200 Jonathan Tew   738 11.00.00 11.44.42 0.44.42 2 1.00.34 6.0

R17 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.51.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 11.51.00 12.45.52 0.54.52 3 1.14.21 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 11.51.00 13.03.00 1.12.00 3 1.45.16 2.0

R19 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.00.00 11.58.40 0.58.40 5 1.19.30 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 11.00.00 11.52.47 0.52.47 4 1.21.15 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 106 David Knight   738 11.00.00 11.49.08 0.49.08 4 1.23.13 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 11.00.00 11.53.22 0.53.22 5 1.23.15 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.49.40 0.49.40 4 1.24.07 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 524 Jon Sweet Jeromy Bosch 665 11.00.00 11.56.43 0.56.43 5 1.25.17 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 11.00.00 11.52.01 0.52.01 4 1.28.06 7.0
8 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 11.00.00 11.48.58 0.48.58 4 1.29.29 8.0
9 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 11.00.00 11.49.50 0.49.50 4 1.33.40 9.0
10 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado Spi 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 11.00.00 11.50.21 0.50.21 4 1.37.44 10.0

R20 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 12.13.00 12.55.15 0.42.15 4 1.05.02 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.13.00 12.53.05 0.40.05 4 1.07.54 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Foiler 16 Julian Bosch   641 12.13.00 12.56.37 0.43.37 5 1.08.03 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 524 Jon Sweet Jeromy Bosch 665 12.13.00 12.49.24 0.36.24 4 1.08.25 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 12.13.00 12.56.16 0.43.16 4 1.13.17 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado Spi 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 12.13.00 12.51.17 0.38.17 4 1.14.18 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.13.00 12.52.45 0.39.45 4 1.14.43 7.0
8 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 12.13.00 12.49.04 0.36.04 3 1.27.53 8.0

R21 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 13.12.00 13.41.06 0.29.06 2 0.39.26 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 13.12.00 13.40.04 0.28.04 2 0.41.02 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 13.12.00 13.42.54 0.30.54 2 0.41.52 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 13.12.00 13.42.32 0.30.32 2 0.45.55 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 13.12.00 13.49.31 0.37.31 2 0.54.51 5.0

R22 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 11.07.00 11.50.12 0.43.12 4 0.53.12 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.07.00 11.48.35 0.41.35 4 0.56.21 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado Spi 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 11.07.00 11.48.20 0.41.20 4 1.04.11 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 106 David Knight   738 11.07.00 11.46.00 0.39.00 3 1.10.28 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738     OOD     9.4

R23 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.09.00 13.00.04 0.51.04 4 1.09.12 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 12.09.00 13.06.33 0.57.33 4 1.10.52 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 106 David Knight   738 12.09.00 13.04.04 0.55.04 4 1.14.37 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado Spi 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 12.09.00 13.03.14 0.54.14 4 1.24.13 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.09.00 13.09.54 1.00.54 4 1.31.35 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 12.09.00 12.58.25 0.49.25 3 1.36.20 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738     OOD     9.4

R24 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 13.19.00 13.49.59 0.30.59 2 0.38.09 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado Spi 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 13.19.00 13.48.43 0.29.43 2 0.46.09 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 13.19.00 13.55.37 0.36.37 2 0.53.32 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738     OOD     9.4

R1 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 11.08.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 5 5.0

R2 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 12.10.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 5 5.0

R3 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 13.17.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.26.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 3 3.0

R4 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 2 2.0

R5 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.36.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 1 1.0

R6 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.40.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 1 1.0

R7 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 2 2.0

R8 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 2 2.0

R9 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.31.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 2 2.0

R10 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0

R11 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.59.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0

R13 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 5 5.0

R14 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 5 5.0

R15 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 3 3.0

R16 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 2 2.0

R17 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 2 2.0

R18 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.27.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 1 1.0

R19 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 192 Neal Sanders   1043 1 1.0

R20 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 192 Neal Sanders   1043 1 1.0

R22 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 2 2.0

R23 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 2 2.0

R24 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 2 2.0

R1 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 11.08.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 11.13.00 11:55:40 0.42.40 2 0.41.47 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 11.13.00   OOD 2   1.4
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.13.00 11:55:50 0.42.50 2 0.41.57 2.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 11.13.00 11:56:00 0.43.00 2 0.42.07 3.0
5 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Ret Mathieson 1021 11.13.00 11:56:10 0.43.10 2 0.42.17 4.0
6 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 11.13.00 11:56:20 0.43.20 2 0.42.27 5.0
7 F15 + Double Handed MRX 3611 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 993 11.13.00 11.56.07 0.43.07 2 0.43.25 6.0
8 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 11.13.00   OOD 2   20.0
8 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3614 Tom Stevens Ruth Stevens 1021 11.13.00   OOD 2   20.0

R2 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 12.10.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 12.15.00 12.54.34 0.39.34 2 0.38.45 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 12.15.00   OOD 2   1.4
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 12.15.00 12.55.10 0.40.10 2 0.39.20 2.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 12.15.00 12:56:20 0.41.20 2 0.40.29 3.0
5 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 12.15.00 12:56:41 0.41.41 2 0.40.50 4.0
6 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Ret Mathieson 1021 12.15.00 12:57:42 0.42.42 2 0.41.49 5.0
7 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 12.15.00   OOD 2   20.0
7 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3614 Tom Stevens Ruth Stevens 1021 12.15.00   OOD 2   20.0

R3 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 13.17.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 13.22.00 13:59:20 0.37.20 2 0.36.34 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 13.22.00   OOD     1.4
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 13.22.00 13:59:30 0.37.30 2 0.36.44 2.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Ret Mathieson 1021 13.22.00 13:59:40 0.37.40 2 0.36.54 3.0
5 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 13.22.00 13:59:50 0.37.50 2 0.37.03 4.0
6 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 13.22.00 14:00:00 0.38.00 2 0.37.13 5.0
7 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 13.22.00   OOD     20.0
7 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3614 Tom Stevens Ruth Stevens 1021 13.22.00   OOD     20.0

R4 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 11.08.00 11.56.18 0.48.18 2 0.45.01 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 11.08.00 11.55.00 0.47.00 2 0.46.02 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Ret Mathieson 1021 11.08.00 11.55.04 0.47.04 2 0.46.06 3.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 11.08.00 11.55.52 0.47.52 2 0.46.53 4.0
5 F15 + Double Handed MRX 3611 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 993 11.08.00 11.54.45 0.46.45 2 0.47.05 5.0
6 F15 + Double Handed Wanderer 1819 Colin Gilbert Sally Gilbert 1193 11.08.00 12.06.01 0.58.01 2 0.48.38 6.0
7 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 11.08.00 11.57.52 0.49.52 2 0.48.50 7.0
8 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3925 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.08.00 11.58.03 0.50.03 2 0.49.01 8.0

R5 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.32.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 12.32.00 13.03.07 0.31.07 2 0.30.29 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Wanderer 1819 Colin Gilbert Sally Gilbert 1193 12.32.00 13.08.59 0.36.59 2 0.31.00 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 12.32.00 13.05.32 0.33.32 2 0.31.15 3.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Ret Mathieson 1021 12.32.00 13.04.21 0.32.21 2 0.31.41 4.0
5 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3925 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 12.32.00 13.04.26 0.32.26 2 0.31.46 5.0
6 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 12.32.00 13.04.30 0.32.30 2 0.31.50 6.0
7 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 12.32.00 13.08.09 0.36.09 2 0.35.24 7.0

R6 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.36.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 13.36.00 14.07.44 0.31.44 2 0.29.34 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 13.36.00 14.06.14 0.30.14 2 0.29.37 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 13.36.00 14.09.15 0.33.15 2 0.32.34 3.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Ret Mathieson 1021 13.36.00 14.10.14 0.34.14 2 0.33.32 4.0
5 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 13.36.00 14.10.34 0.34.34 2 0.33.51 5.0
6 F15 + Double Handed Wanderer 1819 Colin Gilbert Sally Gilbert 1193 13.36.00 14.17.27 0.41.27 2 0.34.45 6.0

R7 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 11.02.00 11.40.28 0.38.28 3 0.37.41 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.40.41 0.38.41 3 0.37.53 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 11.02.00 11.41.34 0.39.34 3 0.38.45 3.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Brian Appleyard 1021 11.02.00 11.41.53 0.39.53 3 0.39.04 4.0
5 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 11.02.00 11.44.02 0.42.02 3 0.39.10 5.0
6 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 11.02.00 11.43.53 0.41.53 3 0.41.01 6.0
7 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 11.02.00 11.44.24 0.42.24 3 0.41.32 7.0

R8 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 12.12.00 12.56.30 0.44.30 4 0.43.35 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 12.12.00 12.56.37 0.44.37 4 0.43.42 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Brian Appleyard 1021 12.12.00 12.57.07 0.45.07 4 0.44.11 3.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 12.12.00 12.58.09 0.46.09 4 0.45.12 4.0
5 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 12.12.00 13.00.09 0.48.09 4 0.47.10 5.0
6 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 12.12.00 13.03.20 0.51.20 4 0.47.50 6.0

R9 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.27.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 13.27.00 13.58.56 0.31.56 3 0.31.17 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 13.27.00 13.59.14 0.32.14 3 0.31.34 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 13.27.00 13.59.56 0.32.56 3 0.32.15 3.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 13.27.00 14.03.03 0.36.03 3 0.33.36 4.0
5 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 13.27.00 14.01.20 0.34.20 3 0.33.38 5.0

R10 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 11.06.00 11.37.10 0.31.10 2 0.29.03 1.0

R13 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Duback 1021 11.10.00 11.42.33 0.32.33 2 0.31.53 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 11.10.00 11.43.33 0.33.33 2 0.32.52 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 11.10.00 11.47.04 0.37.04 2 0.34.33 3.0

R14 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Duback 1021 12.12.00 12.44.19 0.32.19 2 0.31.39 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 12.12.00 12.44.56 0.32.56 2 0.32.15 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3925 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 12.12.00 12.45.11 0.33.11 2 0.32.30 3.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 12.12.00 12.48.47 0.36.47 2 0.34.17 4.0

R16 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 11.02.00 11.28.14 0.26.14 1 0.25.42 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 11.02.00 11.29.56 0.27.56 1 0.27.22 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 11.02.00 11.31.54 0.29.54 1 0.27.52 3.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 11.02.00 11.33.00 0.31.00 1 0.30.22 4.0
5 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3925 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.02.00 11.35.41 0.33.41 1 0.32.59 5.0
6 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 11.02.00 11.39.10 0.37.10 1 0.36.24 6.0

R17 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.53.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 11.53.00 12.47.51 0.54.51 3 0.53.43 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 11.53.00 12.49.33 0.56.33 3 0.55.23 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 11.53.00 12.53.06 1.00.06 3 0.56.01 3.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 11.53.00 12.53.53 1.00.53 3 0.59.38 4.0
5 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3925 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.53.00 12.56.15 1.03.15 3 1.01.57 5.0
6 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 11.53.00 12.59.23 1.06.23 3 1.05.01 6.0

R18 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.27.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 13.27.00 13.54.33 0.27.33 2 0.25.41 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 13.27.00 13.53.20 0.26.20 2 0.25.48 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 13.27.00 13.58.18 0.31.18 2 0.30.39 3.0

R19 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 11.02.00 11.54.28 0.52.28 2 0.51.23 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 13.27.00   OOD     1.4
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 13.27.00   OOD     4.4

R20 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 12.15.00 12.48.50 0.33.50 2 0.33.08 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 13.27.00   OOD     1.4
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 13.27.00   OOD     4.4

R21 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 13.14.00 13.46.45 0.32.45 2 0.32.05 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 13.27.00   OOD     1.4
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 13.27.00   OOD     4.4

R22 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 11.09.00 11.49.57 0.40.57 3 0.38.10 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 11.09.00 11.48.00 0.39.00 3 0.38.12 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3925 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.09.00 11.48.10 0.39.10 3 0.38.22 3.0
4 F15 + Double Handed MRX 3611 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 993 11.09.00 11.48.30 0.39.30 3 0.39.47 4.0
5 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 11.09.00 11.52.00 0.43.00 3 0.42.07 5.0
6 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Peter Wolstenholme Cameron Torbett 1021 11.09.00 11.52.10 0.43.10 3 0.42.17 6.0
7 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 926 Patrick Maxwell   1021 11.09.00 11.52.55 0.43.55 3 0.43.01 7.0

R23 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 12.11.00 13.01.27 0.50.27 3 0.47.01 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 12.11.00 13.00.00 0.49.00 3 0.48.00 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3925 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 12.11.00 13.00.10 0.49.10 3 0.48.09 3.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 12.11.00 13.00.20 0.49.20 3 0.48.19 4.0
5 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Peter Wolstenholme Cameron Torbett 1021 12.11.00 13.00.30 0.49.30 3 0.48.29 5.0

R24 - F15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 F15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 13.21.00 13.52.20 0.31.20 2 0.29.12 1.0
2 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy 1021 13.21.00 13.51.30 0.30.30 2 0.29.52 2.0
3 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 13.21.00 13.51.40 0.30.40 2 0.30.02 3.0
4 F15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Peter Wolstenholme Cameron Torbett 1021 13.21.00 13.51.50 0.30.50 2 0.30.12 4.0

R1 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 11.08.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 177863 Tim Matthews   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 183208 Andy Seal   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 9 9.0

R2 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 12.10.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 177863 Tim Matthews   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 186677 Jonathan Powell   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 9 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 183208 Andy Seal   1108 10 10.0

R3 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 13.17.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.24.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 177863 Tim Matthews   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 183208 Andy Seal   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 186677 Jonathan Powell   1108 8 8.0

R4 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 195029 David Williams   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Steve James   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 196666 Christopher Clarke   1147 7 7.0

R5 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.34.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 195029 David Williams   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Steve James   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 196666 Christopher Clarke   1147 7 7.0

R6 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.38.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Steve James   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 5 5.0

R7 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 OOD 1.7
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 197717 Luke Barlow   1108 2 2.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 180685 Pete Law   1108 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 5 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 6 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 7 7.0

R8 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 OOD 1.7
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 2 2.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 180685 Pete Law   1108 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 197717 Luke Barlow   1108 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 5 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 6 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 7 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1147 8 8.0

R9 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.29.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 OOD 1.7
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 2 2.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1147 5 5.0

R10 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 195029 David Williams   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179715 David Maclay   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 OOD 2.1
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215159 Steve James   1147 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 5 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 6 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 7 7.0

R11 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179715 David Maclay   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 OOD 2.1
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 195029 David Williams   1108 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215159 Steve James   1147 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 5 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 6 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 7 7.0

R12 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215159 Steve James   1147 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 OOD 2.1
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 195029 David Williams   1108 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179715 David Maclay   1108 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 5 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 6 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 7 7.0

R13 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 183208 Andy Seal   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 196666 Christopher Clarke   1147 9 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 OCS 11.0

R14 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 183208 Andy Seal   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 196666 Christopher Clarke   1147 9 9.0

R15 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 183208 Andy Seal   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 6 6.0

R16 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 OOD 2.3
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 5 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 6 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 7 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 8 8.0

R17 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.55.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 OOD 2.3
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 5 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 6 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 7 7.0

R18 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.27.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 OOD 2.3
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 5 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 6 6.0

R19 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Steve James   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 9 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 197899 Matthew Donley   1147 10 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215230 Gareth Edwards   1108 11 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 615507 Oliver Di Bartolo   1108 12 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 164447 Josh Donelly   1147 13 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 143839 Gary Swanson   1108 14 14.0
15 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 218524 Dominic Atherton   1208 15 15.0
16 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 149630 Olivia Kinnear Lewis   1108 16 16.0

R20 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Steve James   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215230 Gareth Edwards   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 9 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 10 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 164447 Josh Donelly   1147 11 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 12 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 218524 Dominic Atherton   1208 13 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 143839 Gary Swanson   1108 14 14.0

R21 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215230 Gareth Edwards   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Steve James   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 218524 Dominic Atherton   1208 9 9.0

R22 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Steve James   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 9 9.0

R23 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Steve James   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 8 8.0

R24 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.23.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Steve James   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Peter Windsor   1108 8 8.0

R4 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 2022 Stuat Snell   926 11.06.00 12.01.52 0.55.52 2 1.00.20 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 11.06.00 12.03.20 0.57.20 2 1.01.55 2.0

R5 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.30.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 12.30.00 13.05.15 0.35.15 2 0.38.04 1.0

R7 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 2022 Stuat Snell   926 11.00.00 11.57.00 0.57.00 3 1.01.33 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 11.00.00 11.40.28 0.40.28 2 1.05.33 2.0
3 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.00.00 11.41.45 0.41.45 2 1.07.38 3.0
4 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926 11.00.00 11.42.22 0.42.22 2 1.08.38 4.0
5 Non asymmetric Cats DX Catamaran 1589 Ash Reeves   845 11.00.00 11.40.55 0.40.55 2 1.12.38 5.0

R8 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 12.10.00 13.06.02 0.56.02 4 1.00.31 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 2022 Stuat Snell   926 12.10.00 13.06.08 0.56.08 4 1.00.37 2.0
3 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.10.00 13.07.01 0.57.01 4 1.01.34 3.0
4 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926 12.10.00 13.07.35 0.57.35 4 1.02.11 4.0
5 Non asymmetric Cats DX Catamaran 1589 Ash Reeves   845 12.10.00 13.06.36 0.56.36 4 1.06.59 5.0

R9 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926 13.25.00 14.02.44 0.37.44 3 0.40.45 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 13.25.00 14.04.53 0.39.53 3 0.43.04 2.0
3 Non asymmetric Cats DX Catamaran 1589 Ash Reeves   845 13.25.00 14.01.48 0.36.48 3 0.43.33 3.0

R13 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   912 11.08.00 11.40.30 0.32.30 2 0.35.38 1.0

R16 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 11.00.00 11.35.00 0.35.00 1 0.37.48 1.5
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 2022 Stuat Snell   926 11.00.00 11.35.00 0.35.00 1 0.37.48 1.5
3 Non asymmetric Cats Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   912 11.00.00 11.35.53 0.35.53 1 0.39.21 3.0
4 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.00.00 11.36.42 0.36.42 1 0.39.38 4.0
5 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926 11.00.00 11.37.25 0.37.25 1 0.40.24 5.0
6 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Spi D/H 2021 Thomas Hales   850 11.00.00 11.38.12 0.38.12 1 0.44.56 6.0
7 Non asymmetric Cats DX Catamaran 1589 Ash Reeves   845 11.00.00 11.39.55 0.39.55 1 0.47.14 7.0

R17 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.51.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 2022 Stuat Snell   926 11.51.00 12.52.33 1.01.33 3 1.06.28 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 11.51.00 13.01.49 1.10.49 3 1.16.29 2.0
3 Non asymmetric Cats Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   912 11.51.00 13.01.52 1.10.52 3 1.17.42 3.0
4 Non asymmetric Cats DX Catamaran 1589 Ash Reeves   845 11.51.00 13.03.40 1.12.40 3 1.26.00 4.0
5 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Spi D/H 2021 Thomas Hales   850 11.51.00 12.49.40 0.58.40 2 1.43.32 5.0

R19 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.00.00 11.51.06 0.51.06 2 0.55.11 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats DX Catamaran 1589 Ash Reeves   845 11.00.00 11.50.52 0.50.52 2 1.00.12 2.0
3 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Spi D/H 2021 Thomas Hales   850 11.00.00 11.51.30 0.51.30 2 1.00.35 3.0

R20 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.15.00 12.58.29 0.43.29 3 0.46.57 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats DX Catamaran 1589 Ash Reeves   845 12.15.00 13.00.35 0.45.35 3 0.53.57 2.0
3 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Spi D/H 2021 Thomas Hales   850 12.15.00 13.05.04 0.50.04 3 0.58.54 3.0

R21 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Spi D/H 2021 Thomas Hales   850 13.12.00 13.51.55 0.39.55 2 0.46.58 1.0

R22 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926 11.07.00 11.52.20 0.45.20 3 0.48.57 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats DX Catamaran 1589 Ash Reeves   845 11.07.00 11.48.55 0.41.55 3 0.49.36 2.0

R23 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926 12.09.00 13.02.09 0.53.09 3 0.57.24 1.0

R24 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats DX Catamaran 1589 Ash Reeves   845 13.19.00 13.48.15 0.29.15 2 0.34.37 1.0

R1 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 11.08.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.17.00 12.05.09 0.48.09 2 0.44.57 1.0
2 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.17.00   OOD 2   2.6

R2 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 12.10.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 12.19.00 13.08.16 0.49.16 2 0.46.00 1.0
2 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.19.00   OOD 2   2.6

R3 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 13.17.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.26.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 13.26.00 14.02.45 0.36.45 2 0.34.19 1.0
2 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 13.26.00   OOD 2   2.6

R4 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.12.00 11.56.20 0.44.20 2 0.44.09 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.12.00   OOD 2   1.1
3 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 11.12.00 11.56.04 0.44.04 2 0.45.29 2.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 11.12.00 12.06.05 0.54.05 2 0.50.30 3.0

R5 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.36.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 12.36.00 13.10.03 0.34.03 2 0.31.48 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071     OOD     1.1
3 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 12.36.00 13.07.55 0.31.55 2 0.32.56 2.0
4 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.36.00 13.04.13 0.28.13 1 0.56.13 3.0

R6 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.40.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 13.40.00 14.11.12 0.31.12 2 0.32.12 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071     OOD     1.1
3 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 13.40.00 14.12.30 0.32.30 2 0.32.22 2.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 13.40.00 14.18.12 0.38.12 2 0.35.40 3.0

R7 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed OK 249 Krysztof Bonicki   1115 11.06.00 11.45.58 0.39.58 2 0.35.51 1.0
2 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1034 11.06.00 11.43.09 0.37.09 2 0.35.56 2.0
3 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.06.00 11.43.01 0.37.01 2 0.36.52 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.06.00 11.47.00 0.41.00 2 0.38.17 4.0
5 Single Handed RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 11.06.00 11.49.15 0.43.15 2 0.40.23 5.0

R8 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1034 12.16.00 13.02.18 0.46.18 3 0.44.47 1.0
2 Single Handed OK 249 Krysztof Bonicki   1115 12.16.00 13.08.03 0.52.03 3 0.46.41 2.0
3 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 12.16.00 13.07.28 0.51.28 3 0.48.03 3.0
4 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.16.00 13.05.49 0.49.49 3 0.49.37 4.0
5 Single Handed RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 12.16.00 13.10.58 0.54.58 3 0.51.19 5.0

R9 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.31.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1034 13.31.00 13.59.04 0.28.04 2 0.27.09 1.0
2 Single Handed OK 249 Krysztof Bonicki   1115 13.31.00 14.02.30 0.31.30 2 0.28.15 2.0
3 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 13.31.00 13.59.39 0.28.39 2 0.28.32 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 13.31.00 14.02.54 0.31.54 2 0.29.47 4.0

R10 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 11.06.00 11.42.50 0.36.50 3 0.40.02 1.0
2 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1034 11.06.00 11.33.52 0.27.52 2 0.40.26 2.0
3 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 11.06.00 11.32.54 0.26.54 2 0.40.48 3.0
4 Single Handed Europe 351 Richard Major   1141 11.06.00 11.37.47 0.31.47 2 0.41.47 4.0
5 Single Handed OK 249 Krysztof Bonicki   1115 11.06.00 11.37.30 0.31.30 2 0.42.23 5.0
6 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.06.00 11.36.13 0.30.13 2 0.45.09 6.0
7 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.06.00 11.39.22 0.33.22 2 0.46.44 7.0

R11 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.59.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.59.00 12.40.00 0.41.00 4 0.44.34 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 11.59.00 12.42.13 0.43.13 4 0.46.58 2.0
3 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1034 11.59.00 12.35.27 0.36.27 3 0.47.00 3.0
4 Single Handed OK 249 Krysztof Bonicki   1115 11.59.00 12.40.50 0.41.50 3 0.50.01 4.0
5 Single Handed Europe 351 Richard Major   1141 11.59.00 12.42.02 0.43.02 3 0.50.17 5.0
6 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.59.00 12.37.43 0.38.43 3 0.51.25 6.0
7 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.59.00 12.43.18 0.44.18 3 0.55.09 7.0

R12 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 12.56.00 13.36.19 0.40.19 4 0.43.49 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 12.56.00 13.37.33 0.41.33 4 0.45.10 2.0
3 Single Handed Europe 351 Richard Major   1141 12.56.00 13.38.16 0.42.16 3 0.49.23 3.0
4 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.56.00 13.33.15 0.37.15 3 0.49.28 4.0
5 Single Handed OK 249 Krysztof Bonicki   1115 12.56.00 13.37.44 0.41.44 3 0.49.54 5.0

R13 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 11.12.00 11.42.19 0.30.19 2 0.30.39 1.0
2 Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 11.12.00 11.49.04 0.37.04 2 0.32.29 2.0
3 Single Handed Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   969 11.12.00 11.44.17 0.32.17 2 0.33.19 3.0
4 Single Handed OK 249 Krysztof Bonicki   1115 11.12.00 11.50.13 0.38.13 2 0.34.17 4.0
5 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.12.00 11.46.28 0.34.28 2 0.34.20 5.0
6 Single Handed RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 11.12.00 11.58.03 0.46.03 2 0.43.00 6.0

R14 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 12.14.00 12.44.29 0.30.29 2 0.30.49 1.0
2 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1034 12.14.00 12.47.27 0.33.27 2 0.32.21 2.0
3 Single Handed OK 249 Krysztof Bonicki   1115 12.14.00 12.51.06 0.37.06 2 0.33.16 3.0
4 Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 12.14.00 12.52.44 0.38.44 2 0.33.57 4.0
5 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.14.00 12.48.25 0.34.25 2 0.34.17 5.0

R15 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 13.05.00 13.35.18 0.30.18 2 0.30.38 1.0
2 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 13.05.00 13.36.05 0.31.05 2 0.30.58 2.0
3 Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 13.05.00 13.40.24 0.35.24 2 0.31.02 3.0
4 Single Handed OK 249 Krysztof Bonicki   1115 13.05.00 13.41.10 0.36.10 2 0.32.26 4.0

R16 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.06.00 11.35.18 0.29.18 1 0.29.11 1.0
2 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 11.06.00 11.35.22 0.29.22 1 0.30.18 2.0
3 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.06.00 11.39.50 0.33.50 1 0.31.35 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 9 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1024 11.06.00 11.39.10 0.33.10 1 0.32.23 4.0

R17 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 11.57.00 13.01.38 1.04.38 3 0.56.39 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.57.00 13.01.10 1.04.10 3 0.59.55 2.0
3 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 11.57.00 13.01.27 1.04.27 3 1.06.31 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 9 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1024 11.57.00   DSQ 3   5.0

R18 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.27.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 13.27.00 14.05.37 0.38.37 2 0.36.03 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 9 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1024 13.27.00 14.04.55 0.37.55 2 0.37.02 2.0

R19 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 11.06.00 11.57.22 0.51.22 2 0.45.01 1.0
2 Single Handed OK 249 Krysztof Bonicki   1115 11.06.00 11.56.30 0.50.30 2 0.45.17 2.0
3 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1034 11.06.00 11.53.07 0.47.07 2 0.45.34 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.06.00 11.55.57 0.49.57 2 0.46.38 4.0
5 Single Handed RS Aero 5 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1142 11.06.00 11.59.59 0.53.59 2 0.47.16 5.0
6 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.06.00 11.53.51 0.47.51 2 0.47.40 6.0

R20 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1034 12.19.00 12.52.21 0.33.21 2 0.32.15 1.0
2 Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 12.19.00 12.58.09 0.39.09 2 0.34.19 2.0
3 Single Handed OK 249 Krysztof Bonicki   1115 12.19.00 12.58.18 0.39.18 2 0.35.15 3.0
4 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.19.00 12.54.47 0.35.47 2 0.35.38 4.0
5 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 12.19.00 12.58.21 0.39.21 2 0.36.44 5.0

R21 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 13.18.00 13.54.35 0.36.35 2 0.34.09 1.0

R22 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.13.00 12.00.48 0.47.48 3 0.44.38 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 11.13.00 12.01.40 0.48.40 3 0.45.26 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920     OOD     11.1

R23 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 12.15.00 13.12.34 0.57.34 3 0.53.45 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920     OOD     11.1

R24 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 13.25.00 13.55.51 0.30.51 2 0.28.48 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 13.25.00 13.58.13 0.33.13 2 0.31.01 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920     OOD     11.1

R1 - Solo Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 11.08.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 OOD 2.1
4 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 OOD 3.0
6 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 4 4.0
7 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 5 5.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0

R2 - Solo Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 12.10.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 OOD 2.1
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 OOD 3.0
6 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 4 4.0
7 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 5 5.0
8 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 6 6.0

R3 - Solo Fleet - 2022-04-03 at 13.17.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.26.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 OOD 2.1
4 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 OOD 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0

R4 - Solo Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 6 6.0

R5 - Solo Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.36.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 6 6.0

R6 - Solo Fleet - 2022-04-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.40.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0

R7 - Solo Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 1.7
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 2 2.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 3 3.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0
6 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 5 5.0
7 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 OOD 8.6

R8 - Solo Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 1.7
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 2 2.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 3 3.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0
6 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 RTD 6.0
7 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 OOD 8.6

R9 - Solo Fleet - 2022-04-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.31.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 1.7
3 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 3 3.0
5 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 OOD 8.6

R10 - Solo Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 7 7.0

R11 - Solo Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 7 7.0

R12 - Solo Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.56.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 RTD 6.0

R13 - Solo Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 10 10.0

R14 - Solo Fleet - 2022-04-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 10 10.0

R15 - Solo Fleet - 2022-05-01

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 8 8.0

R16 - Solo Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 7 7.0

R17 - Solo Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 7 7.0

R18 - Solo Fleet - 2022-05-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.27.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 5 5.0

R19 - Solo Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 5 5.0

R20 - Solo Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 6 6.0

R21 - Solo Fleet - 2022-05-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 6 6.0

R22 - Solo Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 9 9.0

R23 - Solo Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 8 8.0

R24 - Solo Fleet - 2022-05-22

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 999 Dave Lucas   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 6 6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com