event burgee venue burgee

Gill Summer Series 2022

Grafham Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 10:36 on August 10, 2022

Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 9, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 329.0 95.0
2nd Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 342.0 108.0
3rd Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 349.0 115.0
4th Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 (26.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 4.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 3.0 369.0 135.0
5th Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 26.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 372.0 138.0
6th Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 6.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 4.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 5.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 6.0 374.0 140.0
7th Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 6.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 18.0 14.0 9.0 425.0 191.0
8th Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Bains   738 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 4.0 (26.0 DNC) 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 26.0 DNC 453.0 219.0
9th Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 59 John Bower   738 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 17.0 5.0 26.0 DNC 472.0 238.0
10th Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 511 Richard Edwards Steve Vause 665 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 3.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 483.0 249.0
11th Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 1963 Peter Boxer   684 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 6.0 10.0 4.0 488.0 254.0
12th Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 77 Jamie Ferguson   684 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 5.0 495.0 261.0
13th Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Foiler 599 William Smith   641 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 6.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 14.0 8.0 26.0 DNC 496.0 262.0
14th Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 30 Daniel Brzezinski   684 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 7.0 13.0 8.0 496.0 262.0
15th Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 45 Stephen Vause   684 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 13.0 9.0 7.0 497.0 263.0
16th Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire 53 Gordy Bains Rich Robinson 719 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 498.0 264.0
17th Asymmetric Cat >1011 Tornado Classic 403 Barry Arnison Richard 715 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 499.0 265.0
18th Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 777 Brian Allen   684 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 16.0 4.0 11.0 499.0 265.0
19th Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 45 Steve Mynott   684 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 506.0 272.0
20th Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 73 Chris Griggs   684 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 15.0 16.0 10.0 509.0 275.0
21st Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Foiler 53 Tony Stokes   641 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 26.0 DNC 516.0 282.0
22nd Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 9.0 15.0 26.0 DNC 518.0 284.0
23rd Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 098 Tristan Nichols   738 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 5.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 525.0 291.0
24th Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 4 Gordon Upton   684 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 12.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 532.0 298.0
25th Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott   665 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 546.0 312.0

Asymmetric Mono <110 Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 7, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
1st Asymmetric Mono <110 4000 4701 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 180.0 96.0
2nd Asymmetric Mono <110 RS200 743 Chris Thomas Owen Thomas 1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 191.0 107.0
3rd Asymmetric Mono <110 49er (Old rig) 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 740 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 198.0 114.0
4th Asymmetric Mono <110 4000 4568 David Marchant Petr Curtis 917 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 206.0 122.0
5th Asymmetric Mono <110 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 207.0 123.0
6th Asymmetric Mono <110 RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 209.0 125.0
7th Asymmetric Mono <110 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Anne McDonald 1090 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 214.0 130.0
8th Asymmetric Mono <110 RS400 687 Keviin Pryke Martin Roberts 953 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 216.0 132.0
9th Asymmetric Mono <110 RS800 1178 David Maclay Susanne Maclay 799 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 218.0 134.0
10th Asymmetric Mono <110 Cherub 3261 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 228.0 144.0
10th Asymmetric Mono <110 Musto Skiff 153 Simon Kitchen   849 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 228.0 144.0

D-Zero Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 9, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 126.0 54.0
2nd D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 130.0 58.0
3rd D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 136.0 64.0
4th D-Zero D-Zero 7 Martin Roberts   1043 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 154.0 82.0
5th D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 155.0 83.0
6th D-Zero D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 163.0 91.0
7th D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1043 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 168.0 96.0

FF15 + Double Handed Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 8, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.6 OOD 5.6 OOD 5.6 OOD 1.0 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 202.8 66.8
2nd FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 217.0 81.0
3rd FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 225.0 89.0
4th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Peter Wolstenholme Cameron Torbett 1021 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 264.0 128.0
5th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1021 10.8 OOD 10.8 OOD 10.8 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 265.4 129.4
6th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer/Richard 1021 12.1 OOD 12.1 OOD 12.1 OOD 2.0 3.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 281.3 145.3
7th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 J Knight T Knight 1021 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 282.0 146.0
8th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Jen 1021 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 294.0 158.0
9th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 311.0 175.0
10th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3603 David Burns Colin Burns 1021 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 315.0 179.0
10th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 S/H no Spi 3849 Graham Wadeley   1051 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 315.0 179.0
12th FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 DNC 324.0 188.0
13th FF15 + Double Handed Wanderer 1819 Colin Gilbert Sally Gilbert 1193 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 6.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 329.0 193.0
14th FF15 + Double Handed Mirror 70989 Colin Glover Abigail Glover 1390 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 340.0 204.0
14th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Dave lucas Harry Lucas 1021 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 340.0 204.0
14th FF15 + Double Handed GP14 1092 Greg Martin Andy Hunter 1130 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 340.0 204.0

Laser/ILCA Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 9, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (9.0) (24.0 DNC) (5.0) 4.0 3.0 1.9 OOD 1.9 OOD 1.9 OOD (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 204.7 22.7
2nd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 261.0 45.0
3rd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (11.0) (10.0) 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 249.0 60.0
4th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 2.0 8.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 4.0 289.0 73.0
5th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 304.0 88.0
6th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 315.0 99.0
7th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 3.0 2.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 321.0 105.0
8th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 201625 Tom Proctor   1108 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 3.0 347.0 131.0
9th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 6.0 380.0 164.0
10th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 389.0 173.0
11th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 4.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 11.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 393.0 177.0
12th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 1.0 5.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 401.0 185.0
13th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 24.0 DNC 413.0 197.0
14th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 220521 Luke Barlow   1108 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 447.0 231.0
15th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 6.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 451.0 235.0
16th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 196666 Chirstopher Clarke   1147 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 20.7 OOD 20.7 OOD 24.0 DNC 464.4 248.4
17th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 467.0 251.0
18th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 197899 Matthew Donley   1147 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 473.0 257.0
19th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 141967 Alexander Maclay   1147 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 474.0 258.0
20th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 21.6 OOD 21.6 OOD 21.6 OOD 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 474.8 258.8
21st Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 180685 Peter Law   1108 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 481.0 265.0
22nd Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 164447 Josh Donley   1147 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 487.0 271.0
23rd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 180424 Andrew Bolton   1108 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 504.0 288.0

Non asymmetric Cats Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 9, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 174.0 75.0
2nd Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2021 Thomas Hales   905 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 184.0 85.0
3rd Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2748 Jonathan Powell Glyn Powell 905 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 202.0 103.0
4th Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 203.0 104.0
5th Non asymmetric Cats Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   912 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 211.0 112.0
5th Non asymmetric Cats A Class Foiler 29 Jeff Kolish   641 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 211.0 112.0
7th Non asymmetric Cats Hobie 16 7244 Chris Griggs   826 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 231.0 132.0
7th Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1939 James Carrier   926 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 231.0 132.0
7th Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   926 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 231.0 132.0
7th Non asymmetric Cats DX Catamaran 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   845 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 231.0 132.0

Single Handed Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 9, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 1.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 163.0 19.0
2nd Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 196.0 52.0
3rd Single Handed OK 249 Krzysztof Bonicki   1115 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 DSQ 1.0 2.0 1.0 210.0 66.0
4th Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 3.0 3.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 255.0 111.0
5th Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 5.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 261.0 117.0
6th Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 16.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 280.0 136.0
7th Single Handed Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 11.7 OOD 11.7 OOD 11.7 OOD 284.1 140.1
8th Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 4.0 2.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 297.0 153.0
9th Single Handed RS600 670 Will Russell   920 6.0 5.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 303.0 159.0
10th Single Handed Contender 643 Mark Rushton   969 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 306.0 162.0
11th Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 309.0 165.0
12th Single Handed Topper 47016 Luke Henderson   1365 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 310.0 166.0
13th Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1034 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 322.0 178.0
14th Single Handed RS Aero 5 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1142 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 336.0 192.0
14th Single Handed Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   969 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 336.0 192.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 9, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 148.0 13.0
2nd Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 174.0 39.0
3rd Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 197.0 62.0
4th Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.2 OOD 5.2 OOD 5.2 OOD 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 197.6 62.6
5th Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 205.0 70.0
6th Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 238.0 103.0
7th Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 249.0 114.0
8th Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 257.0 122.0
9th Solo Solo 4040 David Goudie   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 11.0 OOD 11.0 OOD 11.0 OOD 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 267.0 132.0
10th Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 8.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 282.0 147.0
11th Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 283.0 148.0
12th Solo Solo 5901 Lawrence Cavill Grant   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 295.0 160.0
13th Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 13.7 OOD 13.7 OOD 13.7 OOD 15.0 DNC 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 299.1 164.1
14th Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 303.0 168.0

R4 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 11.13.00 11.50.22 0.37.22 2 0.56.11 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 11.13.00 11.50.55 0.37.55 2 0.57.01 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.13.00 12.03.20 0.50.20 2 1.08.12 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Bains   738 11.13.00 12.04.58 0.51.58 2 1.10.25 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 59 John Bower   738 11.13.00 12.08.42 0.55.42 2 1.15.28 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 11.13.00 12.05.47 0.52.47 2 1.17.10 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 511 Richard Edwards Steve Vause 665 11.13.00 12.05.43 0.52.43 2 1.19.16 7.0

R5 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.22.00 13.06.49 0.44.49 4 1.15.55 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 12.22.00 13.14.03 0.52.03 5 1.18.16 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 59 John Bower   738 12.22.00 13.10.01 0.48.01 4 1.21.20 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.22.00 13.09.40 0.47.40 4 1.29.36 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 511 Richard Edwards Steve Vause 665 12.22.00 13.11.09 0.49.09 4 1.32.23 5.0

R6 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.31.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Bains   738 13.31.00 14.05.42 0.34.42 4 0.47.01 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 13.31.00 14.06.49 0.35.49 4 0.53.52 2.0

R7 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 11.00.00 11.23.00 0.23.00 1 0.33.38 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.27.24 0.27.24 1 0.37.08 2.0

R8 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.15.00 12.46.53 0.31.53 1 0.43.12 1.0

R9 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 13.03.00 13.12.33 0.09.33 1 0.12.56 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 13.03.00 13.18.20 0.15.20 1 0.22.25 2.0

R10 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.00.00 11.40.36 0.40.36 3 0.55.01 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.42.44 0.42.44 3 0.57.54 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 11.00.00 11.41.01 0.41.01 3 0.59.58 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 11.00.00 11.44.07 0.44.07 3 1.04.30 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 11.00.00 11.45.17 0.45.17 3 1.08.06 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 11.00.00 11.53.17 0.53.17 3 1.17.54 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 45 Steve Mynott   684 11.00.00 11.41.27 0.41.27 2 1.30.54 7.0

R11 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.12.00 12.55.11 0.43.11 4 0.58.31 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.12.00 12.58.17 0.46.17 4 1.02.43 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 12.12.00 12.55.33 0.43.33 4 1.03.40 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.12.00 12.54.57 0.42.57 4 1.04.35 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 45 Steve Mynott   684 12.12.00 12.53.20 0.41.20 3 1.20.34 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 12.12.00 12.54.32 0.42.32 3 1.22.55 6.0

R12 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 13.20.00 14.00.22 0.40.22 3 0.54.42 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 13.20.00 14.00.25 0.40.25 3 0.54.46 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 13.20.00 14.00.38 0.40.38 3 0.59.24 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 13.20.00 14.01.20 0.41.20 3 1.00.26 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 13.20.00 14.01.55 0.41.55 3 1.03.02 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 13.20.00 13.53.20 0.33.20 2 1.13.06 6.0

R13 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 11.04.00 11.45.00 0.41.00 6 1.01.39 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire 53 Gordy Bains Rich Robinson 719 11.04.00 11.46.45 0.42.45 5 1.11.21 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 511 Richard Edwards Steve Vause 665 11.04.00 11.46.17 0.42.17 5 1.16.18 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 11.04.00 11.46.40 0.42.40 5 1.17.00 4.0

R14 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 12.04.00 12.49.46 0.45.46 8 1.08.49 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire 53 Gordy Bains Rich Robinson 719 12.04.00 12.47.45 0.43.45 5 1.37.21 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.04.00 12.45.58 0.41.58 5 1.40.58 3.0

R15 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 13.06.00 13.32.22 0.26.22 3 0.39.39 1.0

R16 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 11.02.00 11.43.20 0.41.20 7 1.02.09 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 11.02.00 11.41.05 0.39.05 6 1.06.40 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Tornado Classic 403 Barry Arnison Richard 715 11.02.00 11.40.27 0.38.27 5 1.15.17 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 11.02.00 11.46.27 0.44.27 6 1.15.49 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 11.02.00 11.40.00 0.38.00 5 1.17.47 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Foiler 599 William Smith   641 11.02.00 11.42.42 0.40.42 5 1.28.54 6.0

R17 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 12.10.00 12.48.54 0.38.54 6 0.58.30 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Tornado Classic 403 Barry Arnison Richard 715 12.10.00 12.51.46 0.41.46 5 1.10.06 2.0

R18 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-07-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 13.17.00 13.57.52 0.40.52 7 1.01.27 1.0

R19 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.05.00 11.59.13 0.54.13 3 1.13.28 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 11.05.00 12.00.34 0.55.34 3 1.21.14 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.05.00 11.47.25 0.42.25 2 1.26.13 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Bains   738 11.05.00 11.47.40 0.42.40 2 1.26.43 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 098 Tristan Nichols   738 11.05.00 11.48.51 0.43.51 2 1.29.08 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 1963 Peter Boxer   684 11.05.00 11.46.43 0.41.43 2 1.31.29 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 30 Daniel Brzezinski   684 11.05.00 11.47.45 0.42.45 2 1.33.45 7.0
8 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 11.05.00 11.48.06 0.43.06 2 1.34.31 8.0
9 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.05.00 11.48.15 0.43.15 2 1.34.51 9.0
10 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Foiler 53 Tony Stokes   641 11.11.00 11.52.24 0.41.24 2 1.36.53 10.0
11 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 77 Jamie Ferguson   684 11.05.00 11.49.16 0.44.16 2 1.37.05 11.0
12 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 4 Gordon Upton   684 11.05.00 11.49.25 0.44.25 2 1.37.24 12.0
13 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 45 Stephen Vause   684 11.05.00 11.51.36 0.46.36 2 1.42.12 13.0
14 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Foiler 599 William Smith   641 11.05.00 11.49.15 0.44.15 2 1.43.33 14.0
15 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 73 Chris Griggs   684 11.05.00 11.58.44 0.53.44 2 1.57.50 15.0
16 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 777 Brian Allen   684 11.05.00 11.59.44 0.54.44 2 2.00.02 16.0
17 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 59 John Bower   738 11.05.00 12.04.17 0.59.17 2 2.00.30 17.0
18 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 11.05.00 12.02.18 0.57.18 2 2.05.39 18.0

R20 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.12.00 13.11.17 0.59.17 4 1.20.20 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Bains   738 12.12.00 13.14.30 1.02.30 4 1.24.41 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.12.00 13.19.39 1.07.39 4 1.31.40 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 777 Brian Allen   684 12.12.00 12.59.20 0.47.20 3 1.32.16 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 59 John Bower   738 12.12.00 13.21.33 1.09.33 4 1.34.14 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 12.12.00 13.00.23 0.48.23 3 1.34.19 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 12.12.00 13.16.36 1.04.36 4 1.34.27 7.0
8 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Foiler 599 William Smith   641 12.12.00 12.57.30 0.45.30 3 1.34.39 8.0
9 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 45 Stephen Vause   684 12.12.00 13.00.46 0.48.46 3 1.35.04 9.0
10 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 1963 Peter Boxer   684 12.12.00 13.17.08 1.05.08 4 1.35.13 10.0
11 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 77 Jamie Ferguson   684 12.12.00 13.17.17 1.05.17 4 1.35.27 11.0
12 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Foiler 53 Tony Stokes   641 12.12.00 12.58.28 0.46.28 3 1.36.39 12.0
13 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 30 Daniel Brzezinski   684 12.12.00 13.11.59 0.59.59 3 1.56.56 13.0
14 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 12.12.00 13.12.11 1.00.11 3 1.57.19 14.0
15 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 12.12.00 13.16.58 1.04.58 3 2.06.38 15.0
16 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 73 Chris Griggs   684 12.12.00 13.19.38 1.07.38 3 2.11.50 16.0

R21 - Asymmetric Cat >1011 Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 13.28.00 14.10.19 0.42.19 4 0.57.20 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat >1011 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 13.28.00 14.11.25 0.43.25 4 0.58.50 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 13.28.00 14.10.19 0.42.19 4 1.01.52 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 1963 Peter Boxer   684 13.28.00 14.11.00 0.43.00 4 1.02.52 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 77 Jamie Ferguson   684 13.28.00 14.11.09 0.43.09 4 1.03.05 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 13.28.00 14.11.11 0.43.11 4 1.03.08 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 45 Stephen Vause   684 13.28.00 14.11.23 0.43.23 4 1.03.26 7.0
8 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 30 Daniel Brzezinski   684 13.28.00 14.11.26 0.43.26 4 1.03.30 8.0
9 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 8 Richard Edwards   684 13.28.00 14.12.42 0.44.42 4 1.05.21 9.0
10 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 73 Chris Griggs   684 13.28.00 14.12.48 0.44.48 4 1.05.30 10.0
11 Asymmetric Cat >1011 A Class Classic 777 Brian Allen   684 13.28.00 14.13.40 0.45.40 4 1.06.46 11.0

R4 - Asymmetric Mono <110 Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Mono <110 4000 4568 David Marchant Petr Curtis 917 11.13.00 11.53.24 0.40.24 2 0.44.03 1.0
2 Asymmetric Mono <110 49er (Old rig) 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 740 11.13.00 11.50.55 0.37.55 2 0.51.14 2.0
3 Asymmetric Mono <110 RS200 743 Chris Thomas Owen Thomas 1046 11.13.00 12.07.33 0.54.33 2 0.52.09 3.0
4 Asymmetric Mono <110 4000 4701 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.13.00 12.02.30 0.49.30 2 0.53.59 4.0

R5 - Asymmetric Mono <110 Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Mono <110 4000 4568 David Marchant Petr Curtis 917 12.22.00 13.13.10 0.51.10 4 0.55.48 1.0
2 Asymmetric Mono <110 4000 4701 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 12.22.00 13.17.43 0.55.43 4 1.00.46 2.0
3 Asymmetric Mono <110 49er (Old rig) 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 740 12.22.00 13.09.00 0.47.00 4 1.03.31 3.0

R10 - Asymmetric Mono <110 Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Mono <110 4000 4701 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.00.00 11.48.22 0.48.22 3 0.52.45 1.0
2 Asymmetric Mono <110 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 11.00.00 11.42.35 0.42.35 3 0.53.18 2.0
3 Asymmetric Mono <110 RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1046 11.00.00 11.40.00 0.40.00 2 0.57.22 3.0
4 Asymmetric Mono <110 RS200 743 Chris Thomas Owen Thomas 1046 11.00.00 11.40.08 0.40.08 2 0.57.33 4.0
5 Asymmetric Mono <110 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Anne McDonald 1090 11.00.00 11.42.28 0.42.28 2 0.58.26 5.0
6 Asymmetric Mono <110 RS400 687 Keviin Pryke Martin Roberts 953 11.00.00 11.44.22 0.44.22 2 1.09.50 6.0

R11 - Asymmetric Mono <110 Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Mono <110 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 12.12.00 12.55.34 0.43.34 4 0.54.32 1.0
2 Asymmetric Mono <110 RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1046 12.12.00 12.55.52 0.43.52 3 0.55.55 2.0
3 Asymmetric Mono <110 RS200 743 Chris Thomas Owen Thomas 1046 12.12.00 12.56.34 0.44.34 3 0.56.49 3.0
4 Asymmetric Mono <110 4000 4701 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 12.12.00 12.52.39 0.40.39 3 0.59.06 4.0
5 Asymmetric Mono <110 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Anne McDonald 1090 12.12.00 13.01.00 0.49.00 3 0.59.56 5.0
6 Asymmetric Mono <110 RS400 687 Keviin Pryke Martin Roberts 953 12.12.00 13.01.39 0.49.39 3 1.09.28 6.0

R12 - Asymmetric Mono <110 Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Mono <110 4000 4701 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 13.20.00 13.52.03 0.32.03 2 0.34.57 1.0

R16 - Asymmetric Mono <110 Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Mono <110 RS200 743 Chris Thomas Owen Thomas 1046 11.02.00 11.48.09 0.46.09 5 0.44.07 1.0
2 Asymmetric Mono <110 RS800 1178 David Maclay Susanne Maclay 799 11.02.00 11.41.35 0.39.35 3 1.22.34 2.0

R19 - Asymmetric Mono <110 Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Mono <110 49er (Old rig) 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 740 11.05.00 11.47.45 0.42.45 2 0.57.46 1.0

R1 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 11.02.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0

R2 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0

R4 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 7 Martin Roberts   1043 11.19.00 12.10.06 0.51.06 1 0.49.00 1.0

R5 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 7 Martin Roberts   1043 12.28.00 13.19.30 0.51.30 2 0.49.23 1.0

R10 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 3 3.0

R11 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 2 2.0

R12 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.26.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 1 1.0

R13 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0

R14 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0

R16 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 3 3.0

R17 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 3 3.0

R18 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-07-30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 1 1.0

R19 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 1 1.0

R20 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 1 1.0

R21 - D-Zero Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.34.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 1 1.0

R1 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 11.02.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.06.00 11.49.14 0.43.14   0.42.21 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 11.06.00 11.55.14 0.49.14   0.48.13 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1021     OOD     10.8
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer/Richard 1021     OOD     12.1

R2 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1021 OOD 10.8
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer/Richard 1021 OOD 12.1

R3 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 12.47.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.55.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1021 OOD 10.8
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer/Richard 1021 OOD 12.1

R4 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 J Knight T Knight 1021 11.15.00 11.48.49 0.33.49 1 0.33.07 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer/Richard 1021 11.15.00 11.49.36 0.34.36 1 0.33.53 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 11.15.00 11.51.57 0.36.57 1 0.34.26 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.15.00 11.54.25 0.39.25 1 0.38.36 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 S/H no Spi 3849 Graham Wadeley   1051 11.15.00 11.57.33 0.42.33 1 0.40.29 5.0
6 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Peter Wolstenholme Cameron Torbett 1021 11.15.00 12.00.30 0.45.30 1 0.44.34 6.0
7 FF15 + Double Handed Mirror 70989 Colin Glover Abigail Glover 1390     OOD     17.0

R5 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.24.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 12.24.00 13.10.19 0.46.19 2 0.43.10 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 J Knight T Knight 1021 12.24.00 13.08.23 0.44.23 2 0.43.28 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer/Richard 1021 12.24.00 13.09.04 0.45.04 2 0.44.08 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 S/H no Spi 3849 Graham Wadeley   1051 12.24.00 13.11.00 0.47.00 2 0.44.43 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Peter Wolstenholme Cameron Torbett 1021 12.24.00 13.12.16 0.48.16 2 0.47.16 5.0
6 FF15 + Double Handed Wanderer 1819 Colin Gilbert Sally Gilbert 1193 12.24.00 13.23.11 0.59.11 2 0.49.37 6.0

R6 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.33.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 13.33.00 14.05.43 0.32.43 2 0.30.29 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer/Richard 1021 13.33.00 14.58.10 1.25.10 2 1.23.25 2.0

R7 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 OOD 5.6

R8 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 OOD 5.6

R9 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 OOD 5.6

R10 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 11.02.00 11.53.23 0.51.23 2 0.47.53 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.02.00 11.52.41 0.50.41 2 0.49.38 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 11.02.00 11.52.55 0.50.55 2 0.49.52 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Peter Wolstenholme Cameron Torbett 1021 11.02.00 11.54.01 0.52.01 2 0.50.57 4.0

R11 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 12.14.00 12.57.00 0.43.00 2 0.40.04 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 12.14.00 12.55.35 0.41.35 2 0.40.44 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Jen 1021 12.14.00 12.55.43 0.41.43 2 0.40.52 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 12.14.00 12.58.39 0.44.39 2 0.43.44 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Peter Wolstenholme Cameron Torbett 1021 12.14.00 12.59.13 0.45.13 2 0.44.17 5.0

R12 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Jen 1021 13.22.00 13.54.35 0.32.35 2 0.31.55 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073 13.22.00 13.57.11 0.35.11 2 0.32.47 2.0

R13 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.06.00 11.44.46 0.38.46 2 0.37.58 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 11.06.00 11.46.49 0.40.49 2 0.39.59 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Peter Wolstenholme Cameron Torbett 1021 11.06.00 11.46.58 0.40.58 2 0.40.07 3.0

R14 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 12.06.00 12.47.55 0.41.55 3 0.41.03 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 12.06.00 12.50.55 0.44.55 3 0.44.00 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Peter Wolstenholme Cameron Torbett 1021 12.06.00 12.55.32 0.49.32 3 0.48.31 3.0

R16 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.04.00 11.40.00 0.36.00 2 0.35.16 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1021 11.04.00 11.41.00 0.37.00 2 0.36.14 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.04.00 11.42.00 0.38.00 2 0.37.13 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 11.04.00 11.43.00 0.39.00 2 0.38.12 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3603 David Burns Colin Burns 1021 11.04.00 11.44.00 0.40.00 2 0.39.11 5.0
6 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1073     DNF     7.0

R17 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 12.12.00 12.56.00 0.44.00 2 0.43.06 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 12.12.00 12.57.00 0.45.00 2 0.44.04 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1021 12.12.00 12.58.00 0.46.00 2 0.45.03 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3603 David Burns Colin Burns 1021 12.12.00 12.59.00 0.47.00 2 0.46.02 4.0

R19 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 11.07.00 11.49.28 0.42.28 1 0.37.35 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 11.07.00 11.48.25 0.41.25 1 0.40.34 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1021 11.07.00 11.50.15 0.43.15 1 0.42.22 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 J Knight T Knight 1021 11.07.00 11.51.22 0.44.22 1 0.43.27 4.0

R20 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Jen 1021 12.14.00 12.57.15 0.43.15 3 0.42.22 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Al Fraser 1021 12.14.00 12.57.21 0.43.21 3 0.42.28 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4012 J Knight T Knight 1021 12.14.00 12.57.26 0.43.26 3 0.42.32 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1021 12.14.00 12.57.55 0.43.55 3 0.43.01 4.0

R1 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 11.02.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 7 6.0

R2 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 6 6.0

R3 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 12.47.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.55.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 5 4.0

R4 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 196666 Chirstopher Clarke   1147 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 197899 Matthew Donley   1147 9 9.0

R5 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.26.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 196666 Chirstopher Clarke   1147 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 197899 Matthew Donley   1147 8 8.0

R6 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.35.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 5 5.0

R7 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 1 1.0

R8 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 1 1.0

R9 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 1 1.0

R10 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 220521 Luke Barlow   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 201625 Tom Proctor   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 9 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 141967 Alexander Maclay   1147 10 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 11 11.0

R11 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 220521 Luke Barlow   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 201625 Tom Proctor   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217825 Adam Miles   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 141967 Alexander Maclay   1147 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 9 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 10 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191870 Adam Bennett   1108 11 11.0

R12 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.24.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 201625 Tom Proctor   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 220521 Luke Barlow   1108 6 6.0

R13 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 201625 Tom Proctor   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 164447 Josh Donley   1147 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 8 8.0

R14 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 201625 Tom Proctor   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 7 7.0

R15 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 5 5.0

R16 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 180685 Peter Law   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 OOD 1.9
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 2 2.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 5 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 6 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 7 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 OOD 21.6

R17 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 OOD 1.9
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 2 2.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 5 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 OOD 21.6

R18 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-07-30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 OOD 1.9
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 2 2.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 5 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 OOD 21.6

R19 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 201625 Tom Proctor   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 8 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 196666 Chirstopher Clarke   1147 OOD 20.7

R20 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 201625 Tom Proctor   1108 6 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 7 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 196666 Chirstopher Clarke   1147 OOD 20.7

R21 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.32.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 201625 Tom Proctor   1108 3 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 191848 Jon Quick   1108 4 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 5 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 6 6.0

R4 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   912 11.13.00 11.51.26 0.38.26 1 0.42.09 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.13.00 11.55.37 0.42.37 1 0.46.01 2.0

R5 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   912 12.22.00 13.08.36 0.46.36 2 0.51.06 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.22.00 13.12.52 0.50.52 2 0.54.56 2.0

R11 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats A Class Foiler 29 Jeff Kolish   641 12.12.00 13.02.47 0.50.47 3 1.19.14 1.0

R12 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats A Class Foiler 29 Jeff Kolish   641 13.20.00 14.01.43 0.41.43 2 1.05.05 1.0

R13 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2748 Jonathan Powell Glyn Powell 905 11.04.00 11.50.36 0.46.36 3 0.51.30 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.04.00 11.52.06 0.48.06 3 0.51.57 2.0

R14 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.04.00 12.53.25 0.49.25 4 0.53.22 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2748 Jonathan Powell Glyn Powell 905 12.04.00 12.52.57 0.48.57 4 0.54.05 2.0

R15 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2748 Jonathan Powell Glyn Powell 905 13.06.00 13.43.36 0.37.36 3 0.41.33 1.0

R16 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.02.00 11.48.10 0.46.10 3 0.49.51 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926     DNF     3.0

R17 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.10.00 12.39.50 0.29.50 3 0.32.13 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2021 Thomas Hales   905 12.10.00 12.31.12 0.21.12 2 0.35.08 2.0

R18 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-07-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2021 Thomas Hales   905 13.17.00 14.03.00 0.46.00 2 0.50.50 1.0

R19 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 11.05.00 11.50.40 0.45.40 1 0.49.19 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2021 Thomas Hales   905 11.05.00 11.51.16 0.46.16 1 0.51.07 2.0

R20 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Sprint 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 12.12.00 13.00.55 0.48.55 3 0.52.50 1.0
2 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2021 Thomas Hales   905 12.12.00 13.10.45 0.58.45 3 1.04.55 2.0

R21 - Non asymmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Non asymmetric Cats Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2021 Thomas Hales   905 13.28.00 14.15.17 0.47.17 3 0.52.15 1.0

R1 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 11.02.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 11.10.00 11.48.45 0.38.45 4 0.39.59 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.10.00 11.48.08 0.38.08 4 0.41.27 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 11.10.00 11.48.57 0.38.57 4 0.42.20 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 11.10.00 11.47.45 0.37.45 3 0.44.04 4.0
5 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.10.00 11.56.18 0.46.18 3 1.01.29 5.0
6 Single Handed RS600 670 Will Russell   920 11.10.00 11.54.53 0.44.53 3 1.05.03 6.0

R2 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 12.10.00 12.44.18 0.34.18 4 0.35.24 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 12.10.00 12.42.59 0.32.59 3 0.38.31 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 12.10.00 12.45.53 0.35.53 4 0.39.00 3.0
4 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.10.00 12.44.55 0.34.55 3 0.46.22 4.0
5 Single Handed RS600 670 Will Russell   920 12.10.00 12.45.12 0.35.12 2 1.16.31 5.0

R3 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 12.47.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 12.57.00 13.33.52 0.36.52 5 0.38.03 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 12.57.00 13.30.58 0.33.58 4 0.46.09 2.0
3 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 12.57.00 13.30.40 0.33.40 3 0.49.08 3.0
4 Single Handed RS600 670 Will Russell   920 12.57.00 13.32.47 0.35.47 3 1.04.49 4.0

R4 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed OK 249 Krzysztof Bonicki   1115 11.19.00 11.53.10 0.34.10 1 0.30.39 1.0
2 Single Handed Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 11.19.00 11.59.07 0.40.07 1 0.41.37 2.0
3 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.19.00 12.09.24 0.50.24 1 0.47.04 3.0
4 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.19.00 12.09.15 0.50.15 1 0.50.03 4.0

R5 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed OK 249 Krzysztof Bonicki   1115 12.28.00 13.15.57 0.47.57 2 0.43.00 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 12.28.00 13.18.39 0.50.39 2 0.47.18 2.0
3 Single Handed Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 12.28.00 13.15.18 0.47.18 2 0.49.04 3.0
4 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.28.00 13.17.52 0.49.52 2 0.49.40 4.0

R6 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.37.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed OK 249 Krzysztof Bonicki   1115 13.37.00 14.15.14 0.38.14 2 0.34.17 1.0
2 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 13.37.00 14.13.13 0.36.13 2 0.36.04 2.0
3 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 13.37.00 14.16.54 0.39.54 2 0.37.15 3.0
4 Single Handed Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 13.37.00 14.14.26 0.37.26 2 0.38.50 4.0

R7 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.06.00 11.32.50 0.26.50 1 0.25.03 1.0

R10 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.06.00 11.54.09 0.48.09 2 0.44.57 1.0
2 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.06.00 11.54.54 0.48.54 2 0.48.42 2.0
3 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 11.06.00 11.41.34 0.35.34 1 1.13.25 3.0

R11 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 12.16.00 13.02.10 0.46.10 2 0.43.06 1.0
2 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 12.16.00 12.59.42 0.43.42 2 0.45.06 2.0

R12 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.26.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 13.26.00 14.01.30 0.35.30 2 0.36.38 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 13.26.00 14.06.52 0.40.52 2 0.38.09 2.0

R13 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 11.10.00 11.58.25 0.48.25 3 0.49.58 1.0
2 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 11.10.00 11.44.11 0.34.11 2 0.51.51 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 11.10.00 11.45.11 0.35.11 2 0.57.22 3.0

R14 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 12.10.00 12.46.48 0.36.48 3 0.37.59 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 12.10.00 12.46.36 0.36.36 3 0.39.47 2.0
3 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 12.10.00 12.53.26 0.43.26 3 0.43.55 3.0

R15 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 13.12.00 13.33.52 0.21.52 2 0.22.34 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 13.12.00 13.35.19 0.23.19 2 0.25.21 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 13.12.00 13.35.42 0.23.42 2 0.25.46 3.0

R16 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 643 Mark Rushton   969 11.06.00 11.40.50 0.34.50 2 0.35.57 1.0
2 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1034 11.06.00 11.43.23 0.37.23 2 0.36.09 2.0
3 Single Handed Topper 47016 Luke Henderson   1365 11.06.00 11.55.34 0.49.34 2 0.36.19 3.0
4 Single Handed OK 249 Krzysztof Bonicki   1115 11.06.00 11.51.03 0.45.03 2 0.40.24 4.0

R17 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 643 Mark Rushton   969 12.16.00 12.50.47 0.34.47 2 0.35.54 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 12.16.00 12.49.33 0.33.33 2 0.36.28 2.0
3 Single Handed Topper 47016 Luke Henderson   1365 12.16.00 13.08.47 0.52.47 2 0.38.40 3.0
4 Single Handed OK 249 Krzysztof Bonicki   1115 12.16.00 12.59.17 0.43.17 2 0.38.49 4.0

R18 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-07-30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.23.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 13.23.00 14.01.02 0.38.02 2 0.41.20 1.0
2 Single Handed OK 249 Krzysztof Bonicki   1115     DSQ     3.0

R19 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed OK 249 Krzysztof Bonicki   1115 11.11.00 11.46.49 0.35.49 1 0.32.07 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 11.11.00 11.50.20 0.39.20 1 0.36.44 2.0
3 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 11.11.00 11.48.19 0.37.19 1 0.38.31 3.0
4 Single Handed Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 11.11.00   OOD 1   11.7

R20 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 12.18.00 12.59.38 0.41.38 3 0.42.58 1.0
2 Single Handed OK 249 Krzysztof Bonicki   1115 12.18.00 13.09.41 0.51.41 3 0.46.21 2.0
3 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 12.18.00 13.10.25 0.52.25 3 0.48.57 3.0
4 Single Handed Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964     OOD     11.7

R21 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.34.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed OK 249 Krzysztof Bonicki   1115 13.34.00 14.12.01 0.38.01 3 0.34.06 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 7 2362 Claire Geoghegan   1071 13.34.00 14.13.18 0.39.18 3 0.36.42 2.0
3 Single Handed Contender 2713 Ben Hawkes   969 13.34.00 14.11.38 0.37.38 3 0.38.50 3.0
4 Single Handed Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964     OOD     11.7

R1 - Solo Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 11.02.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5835 Mark Longstaff   1152 3 3.0

R2 - Solo Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0

R3 - Solo Fleet - 2022-06-26 at 12.47.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0

R4 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4040 David Goudie   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5901 Lawrence Cavill Grant   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 9 9.0

R5 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5901 Lawrence Cavill Grant   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 6 6.0

R6 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.37.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 5 5.0

R7 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 3 3.0

R8 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0

R9 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 3 3.0

R10 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4040 David Goudie   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 5 5.0

R11 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 4040 David Goudie   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 5 5.0

R12 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.26.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0

R13 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 OOD 5.2
5 Solo Solo 4040 David Goudie   1152 OOD 11.0
6 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 OOD 13.7

R14 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 OOD 5.2
5 Solo Solo 4040 David Goudie   1152 OOD 11.0
6 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 OOD 13.7

R15 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 OOD 5.2
4 Solo Solo 4040 David Goudie   1152 OOD 11.0
5 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 OOD 13.7

R16 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0

R17 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-31

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0

R18 - Solo Fleet - 2022-07-30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0

R19 - Solo Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 4 4.0

R20 - Solo Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 4 4.0

R21 - Solo Fleet - 2022-08-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.34.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 4 4.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com