event burgee venue burgee

Gill Winter Series 2022

Grafham Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 13:04 on February 6, 2023

Asym Mono <1101 Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 1, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 2.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 84.0 75.0
2nd Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 96.0 87.0
3rd Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 96.0 87.0
4th Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.4 OOD 7.4 OOD 7.4 OOD 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 105.2 96.2
5th Asym Mono <1101 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 114.0 105.0
6th Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 115.0 106.0
7th Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis 966 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 118.0 109.0
8th Asym Mono <1101 Int Canoe - Asym 299 James Hofman   840 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 121.0 112.0

Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 2, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 4.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 13.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 124.0 98.0
2nd Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 136.0 110.0
3rd Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 151.0 125.0
4th Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 3.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 154.0 128.0
5th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes Jeromy Bosch 665 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 3.0 163.0 137.0
6th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 4.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 164.0 138.0
7th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 2.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 10.8 OOD 10.8 OOD 10.8 OOD 166.4 140.4
8th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 200 Jonathan Tew   738 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 169.0 143.0
9th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Stephen Mynott Tony Welch 597 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 171.0 145.0
10th Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 51 Tony Stokes   684 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 176.0 150.0
11th Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 (13.0 DNC) 5.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 187.0 161.0
12th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 90 Tony Stokes Jeromy Bosch 597 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 195.0 169.0

FF15 + Double Handed Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 2, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 87.0 67.0
2nd FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 2.5 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 95.5 75.5
3rd FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 5.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 115.0 95.0
4th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 123.0 103.0
5th FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 2.5 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 127.5 107.5
6th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 4.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 130.0 110.0
7th FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke 1030 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 136.0 116.0
8th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 S/H no Spi 3614 Richard Houghton   1051 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 150.0 130.0
8th FF15 + Double Handed RS200 1227 Chris Wragg Tim Matthews 1046 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 150.0 130.0

Laser/ILCA Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 2, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 3.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) 119.0 55.0
2nd Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 10.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 233.0 169.0
3rd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 9.0 5.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 13.2 OOD 13.2 OOD 13.2 OOD 1.0 7.0 7.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 235.6 171.6
4th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 245.0 181.0
5th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 1.0 4.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 300.0 236.0
6th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 4.0 2.0 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 1.0 310.0 246.0
7th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 9.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 12.0 13.0 10.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 317.0 253.0
8th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 2.0 7.5 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 11.0 5.0 2.0 320.5 256.5
9th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 3.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 322.0 258.0
10th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.0 12.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 32.0 DNC 5.0 9.0 4.0 324.0 260.0
11th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 8.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 14.0 5.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 325.0 261.0
12th Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 6.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 338.0 274.0
13th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 32.0 DNC 342.0 278.0
14th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 10.0 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 8.0 11.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 351.0 287.0
15th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 357.0 293.0
16th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 370.0 306.0
17th Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 189419 Adele Burbidge   1208 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 11.0 RTD 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 8.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 386.0 322.0
18th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215159 Stephen James   1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 389.0 325.0
19th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 6.0 10.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 390.0 326.0
20th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 5.0 3.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 396.0 332.0
21st Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 179806 Pete Windsor   1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 8.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 406.0 342.0
22nd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 204644 Rick Hudson   1108 8.0 9.0 9.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 410.0 346.0
23rd Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 32.0 DNC 427.0 363.0
24th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 183208 Andy Seal   1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 427.0 363.0
25th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 7.0 7.5 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 430.5 366.5
26th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 9.0 32.0 DNC 6.0 431.0 367.0
27th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 32.0 DNC 433.0 369.0
28th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 (32.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 434.0 370.0
29th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 177447 Roderick Thorpe   1108 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 8.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 456.0 392.0
30th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 480.0 416.0
30th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 177447 Roderick Thorpe   1108 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 480.0 416.0

Single Handed Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 2, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 1.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 4.4 OOD 4.4 OOD 4.4 OOD 1.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 91.2 57.2
2nd Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 4.5 5.0 (17.0 DNC) 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 137.5 103.5
3rd Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 4.5 7.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 149.5 115.5
4th Single Handed Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1034 3.0 9.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 204.0 170.0
5th Single Handed D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 14.0 OOD 14.0 OOD 14.0 OOD 216.0 182.0
6th Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 6.0 3.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 216.0 182.0
7th Single Handed RS600 670 Willl Russell   920 7.0 4.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 217.0 183.0
8th Single Handed RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1100 9.0 6.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 224.0 190.0
9th Single Handed RS600 648 Alisdair Farman   920 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 229.0 195.0
10th Single Handed D-Zero 192 Neal Sanders   1043 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 RTD 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 234.0 200.0
11th Single Handed Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   969 8.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 235.0 201.0
12th Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 240.0 206.0
12th Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 240.0 206.0
14th Single Handed Supernova 583 Guy Humphrey   1077 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 241.0 207.0
15th Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 255.0 221.0
15th Single Handed Topper 4.2 46007 Thomas Matthews   1409 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 255.0 221.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 2, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 (10.0) (11.0 OCS) 50.0 29.0
2nd Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3.0 3.0 (7.0) 4.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 (9.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 58.0 42.0
3rd Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 10.0 OCS 6.0 5.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 16.0 DNC 6.0 11.0 OCS 114.0 82.0
4th Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 11.0 OCS 115.0 83.0
5th Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1.0 5.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 133.0 101.0
6th Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 8.0 9.0 (16.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 8.4 OOD 8.4 OOD 8.4 OOD 141.2 109.2
7th Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.3 OOD 9.3 OOD 9.3 OOD 8.0 10.0 16.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 6.0 152.9 120.9
8th Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 10.1 OOD 10.1 OOD 10.1 OOD 2.0 6.0 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 11.0 OCS 163.3 131.3
9th Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 7.0 7.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 16.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 4.0 169.0 137.0
10th Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 8.0 16.0 DNC 177.0 145.0
11th Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 180.0 148.0
12th Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 7.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 8.0 11.0 7.0 1.0 184.0 152.0
13th Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 9.0 16.0 DNC 193.0 161.0
14th Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 (16.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 8.0 11.0 16.0 DNC 209.0 177.0
15th Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 13.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 5.0 215.0 183.0

Symmetric Cats Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R10 R11 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.5 OOD 1.5 OOD 1.5 OOD 16.5 16.5

R1 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.09.00 12.02.01 0.53.01 3 0.57.49 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 11.09.00 12.04.32 0.55.32 3 1.00.26 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 11.09.00 11.57.53 0.48.53 3 1.01.11 3.0

R2 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 12.11.00 13.00.58 0.49.58 3 0.54.29 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 12.11.00 13.04.44 0.53.44 3 0.58.28 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 12.11.00 12.58.44 0.47.44 3 0.59.44 3.0

R3 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 13.12.00 13.29.00 0.17.00 1 0.18.30 1.0

R4 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis 966 11.08.00 12.45.45 1.37.45 5 1.41.11 1.0

R7 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-01-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 OOD 7.4

R8 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 OOD 7.4

R9 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.48.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 OOD 7.4

R10 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.00.00 11.53.49 0.53.49 5 1.03.41 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 11.00.00 11.55.36 0.55.36 4 1.11.57 2.0

R11 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 12.04.00 13.01.56 0.57.56 6 1.08.34 1.0

R13 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.00.00 11.52.20 0.52.20 3 1.01.56 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 11.00.00 12.00.48 1.00.48 3 1.02.56 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 11.00.00 12.01.06 1.01.06 3 1.06.29 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 Int Canoe - Asym 299 James Hofman   840 11.00.00 11.59.41 0.59.41 3 1.11.03 4.0

R14 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 12.07.00 12.48.47 0.41.47 3 0.43.15 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 12.07.00 12.49.07 0.42.07 3 0.45.50 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 12.07.00 12.47.30 0.40.30 3 0.47.56 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 12.07.00 12.56.14 0.49.14 3 0.55.19 4.0

R15 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 13.02.00 13.48.09 0.46.09 3 0.47.46 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 13.02.00 13.48.04 0.46.04 3 0.50.08 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 13.02.00 13.51.37 0.49.37 3 0.55.45 3.0

R1 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.09.00 11.51.29 0.42.29 3 0.57.34 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 11.09.00 11.49.54 0.40.54 3 1.01.30 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 11.09.00 11.54.05 0.45.05 3 1.05.55 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.09.00 11.58.23 0.49.23 3 1.06.55 4.0

R2 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.11.00 12.54.10 0.43.10 3 0.58.29 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 12.11.00 12.54.45 0.43.45 3 1.05.47 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.11.00 13.00.24 0.49.24 3 1.06.56 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 12.11.00 12.58.23 0.47.23 3 1.09.16 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 12.11.00 12.58.57 0.47.57 3 1.10.06 5.0

R7 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-01-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Stephen Mynott Tony Welch 597 11.00.00 11.45.15 0.45.15 3 1.15.48 1.0

R8 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Stephen Mynott Tony Welch 597 11.58.00 12.20.17 0.22.17 3 0.37.20 1.0

R10 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.50.34 0.50.34 5 1.08.31 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 11.00.00 11.47.55 0.47.55 5 1.10.03 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 11.00.00 11.53.12 0.53.12 5 1.12.05 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 51 Tony Stokes   684 11.00.00 11.541.27 9.01.27 5 13.11.36 4.0

R11 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 12.04.00 12.54.42 0.50.42 6 1.20.09 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 12.04.00 13.00.32 0.56.32 7 1.22.39 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 51 Tony Stokes   684 12.04.00 12.53.46 0.49.46 6 1.24.53 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.04.00 12.55.42 0.51.42 6 1.30.42 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.04.00 13.02.22 0.58.22 6 1.32.16 5.0

R12 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 13.15.00 13.50.27 0.35.27 5 0.53.18 1.0

R13 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.00.00 11.43.46 0.43.46 3 0.59.18 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.50.43 0.50.43 3 1.08.43 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes Jeromy Bosch 665 11.00.00 11.45.51 0.45.51 3 1.08.57 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 11.00.00 11.51.42 0.51.42 3 1.10.03 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 200 Jonathan Tew   738 11.00.00 12.00.53 1.00.53 3 1.22.30 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 11.00.00 11.46.44 0.46.44 2 1.45.25 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665     OOD     10.8

R14 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes Jeromy Bosch 665 12.07.00 12.52.08 0.45.08 4 1.07.52 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.07.00 12.45.01 0.38.01 3 1.08.41 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.07.00 12.46.55 0.39.55 3 1.12.07 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 200 Jonathan Tew   738 12.07.00 12.53.35 0.46.35 3 1.24.10 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.07.00 12.50.28 0.43.28 3 1.27.09 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665     OOD     10.8

R15 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 13.02.00 13.48.24 0.46.24 4 1.02.52 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 13.02.00 13.50.02 0.48.02 4 1.05.05 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes Jeromy Bosch 665 13.02.00 13.47.45 0.45.45 4 1.08.48 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 200 Jonathan Tew   738 13.02.00 13.50.36 0.48.36 3 1.27.48 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 13.02.00 13.47.52 0.45.52 3 1.31.58 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665     OOD     10.8

R1 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 11.12.00 11.53.10 0.41.10 2 0.40.19 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.12.00 11.53.52 0.41.52 2 0.41.00 2.5
2 FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 11.12.00 11.58.20 0.46.20 2 0.41.00 2.5
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 11.12.00 11.54.22 0.42.22 2 0.41.30 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 11.12.00 11.54.27 0.42.27 2 0.41.35 5.0

R2 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 12.14.00 12.50.26 0.36.26 2 0.35.41 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 12.14.00 12.51.09 0.37.09 2 0.36.23 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 12.14.00 12.52.13 0.38.13 2 0.37.26 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 12.14.00 12.53.14 0.39.14 2 0.38.26 4.0

R3 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 13.15.00 13.32.34 0.17.34 1 0.17.12 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 13.15.00 13.32.47 0.17.47 1 0.17.25 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 13.15.00 13.32.48 0.17.48 1 0.17.26 3.0

R7 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-01-15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.38.05 0.36.05 2 0.35.20 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.02.00 11.40.17 0.38.17 2 0.37.30 2.0

R10 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.42.33 0.40.33 3 0.39.43 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 11.02.00 11.43.48 0.41.48 3 0.40.56 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke 1030 11.02.00 11.47.00 0.45.00 3 0.43.41 3.0

R11 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 12.06.00 12.55.19 0.49.19 4 0.48.18 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 12.06.00 12.57.39 0.51.39 4 0.50.35 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke 1030 12.06.00 12.54.02 0.48.02 3 1.02.11 3.0

R12 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 13.17.00 13.49.39 0.32.39 3 0.31.59 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 13.17.00 13.52.26 0.35.26 3 0.34.42 2.0

R13 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.44.07 0.42.07 2 0.41.15 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.02.00 11.45.20 0.43.20 2 0.42.27 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 11.02.00 11.57.26 0.55.26 2 0.49.03 3.0

R14 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 12.09.00 12.44.21 0.35.21 2 0.34.37 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 12.09.00 12.48.08 0.39.08 2 0.34.38 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 12.09.00 12.46.28 0.37.28 2 0.36.42 3.0

R15 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 13.04.00 13.40.04 0.36.04 2 0.35.19 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 13.04.00 13.41.24 0.37.24 2 0.36.38 2.0

R1 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 11.15.00 11.58.08 0.43.08 2 0.38.56 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 11.15.00 11.59.00 0.44.00 2 0.39.43 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.15.00 11.59.01 0.44.01 2 0.39.44 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 11.15.00 11.59.36 0.44.36 2 0.40.15 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 11.15.00 11.59.38 0.44.38 2 0.40.17 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 11.15.00 12.01.27 0.46.27 2 0.40.30 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 11.15.00 12.00.06 0.45.06 2 0.40.42 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 204644 Rick Hudson   1108 11.15.00 12.00.19 0.45.19 2 0.40.54 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 11.15.00 12.00.21 0.45.21 2 0.40.56 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 11.15.00 12.00.46 0.45.46 2 0.41.18 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.15.00 12.03.48 0.48.48 2 0.42.33 11.0

R2 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 12.17.00 12.56.13 0.39.13 2 0.35.24 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 12.17.00 12.57.02 0.40.02 2 0.36.08 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 12.17.00 12.57.03 0.40.03 2 0.36.09 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 12.17.00 12.57.25 0.40.25 2 0.36.29 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 12.17.00 12.57.44 0.40.44 2 0.36.46 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.17.00 12.58.14 0.41.14 2 0.37.13 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 12.17.00 12.58.27 0.41.27 2 0.37.25 7.5
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 12.17.00 12.58.27 0.41.27 2 0.37.25 7.5
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 204644 Rick Hudson   1108 12.17.00 12.59.08 0.42.08 2 0.38.02 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 12.17.00 13.01.29 0.44.29 2 0.38.47 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 12.17.00 13.00.37 0.43.37 2 0.39.22 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 12.17.00 13.03.00 0.46.00 2 0.40.06 12.0

R3 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 13.18.00 13.34.32 0.16.32 1 0.14.55 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 13.18.00 13.34.51 0.16.51 1 0.15.12 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 13.18.00 13.35.01 0.17.01 1 0.15.21 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 13.18.00 13.35.15 0.17.15 1 0.15.34 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 13.18.00 13.35.19 0.17.19 1 0.15.38 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 13.18.00 13.35.22 0.17.22 1 0.15.40 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 13.18.00 13.35.27 0.17.27 1 0.15.45 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 13.18.00 13.35.28 0.17.28 1 0.15.46 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 204644 Rick Hudson   1108 13.18.00 13.36.03 0.18.03 1 0.16.17 9.0

R4 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 11.12.00 11.38.44 0.26.44 2 0.24.08 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215159 Stephen James   1147 11.12.00 11.40.14 0.28.14 2 0.24.37 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 11.12.00 11.40.15 0.28.15 2 0.24.38 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.12.00 11.40.45 0.28.45 2 0.25.04 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 11.12.00 11.41.01 0.29.01 2 0.25.18 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 183208 Andy Seal   1147 11.12.00 11.41.07 0.29.07 2 0.25.23 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.12.00 11.40.29 0.28.29 2 0.25.42 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 11.12.00 11.42.27 0.30.27 2 0.26.33 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 11.12.00 11.49.59 0.37.59 2 0.34.17 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 189419 Adele Burbidge   1208     RTD     11.0

R5 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 11.58.00 12.39.03 0.41.03 3 0.37.03 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215159 Stephen James   1147 11.58.00 12.40.49 0.42.49 3 0.37.20 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 11.58.00 12.41.55 0.43.55 3 0.38.17 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.58.00 12.42.31 0.44.31 3 0.40.11 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 183208 Andy Seal   1147 11.58.00 12.44.09 0.46.09 3 0.40.14 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.58.00 12.45.20 0.47.20 3 0.41.16 6.0

R6 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.53.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215159 Stephen James   1147 12.53.00 13.07.57 0.14.57 1 0.13.02 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 12.53.00 13.10.52 0.17.52 1 0.15.35 2.0

R7 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-01-15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 11.04.00 11.44.25 0.40.25 2 0.35.14 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.04.00 11.43.11 0.39.11 2 0.35.22 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 11.04.00 11.44.40 0.40.40 2 0.35.27 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.04.00 11.44.43 0.40.43 2 0.35.30 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 11.04.00 11.44.57 0.40.57 2 0.35.42 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 179806 Pete Windsor   1147 11.04.00 11.47.48 0.43.48 2 0.38.11 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 11.04.00 11.27.15 0.23.15 1 0.38.30 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 11.04.00   OOD     13.2

R8 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 12.02.00 12.35.02 0.33.02 3 0.28.48 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 12.02.00 12.35.26 0.33.26 3 0.29.09 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.02.00 12.34.41 0.32.41 3 0.29.30 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 12.02.00 12.36.15 0.34.15 3 0.29.52 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 12.02.00 12.36.18 0.34.18 3 0.29.54 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 12.04.00 12.40.17 0.36.17 3 0.30.02 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 12.02.00 12.36.28 0.34.28 3 0.30.03 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 179806 Pete Windsor   1147 12.02.00 12.37.02 0.35.02 3 0.30.33 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 12.02.00   OOD     13.2

R9 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 12.52.00 13.22.39 0.30.39 2 0.26.43 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 12.52.00 13.23.25 0.31.25 2 0.27.23 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 12.52.00 13.23.37 0.31.37 2 0.27.34 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 12.52.00 13.23.48 0.31.48 2 0.27.43 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.52.00 13.22.59 0.30.59 2 0.27.58 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 12.54.00 13.27.57 0.33.57 2 0.28.06 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 12.52.00 13.24.24 0.32.24 2 0.28.15 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 179806 Pete Windsor   1147 12.52.00 13.25.21 0.33.21 2 0.29.05 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 12.52.00   OOD     13.2

R10 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 11.04.00 11.46.48 0.42.48 3 0.38.38 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 11.04.00 11.47.05 0.43.05 3 0.38.53 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.04.00 11.47.26 0.43.26 3 0.39.12 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 11.04.00 11.47.36 0.43.36 3 0.39.21 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 11.04.00 11.49.27 0.45.27 3 0.39.38 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 189419 Adele Burbidge   1208 11.04.00 11.52.23 0.48.23 3 0.40.03 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.04.00 11.50.17 0.46.17 3 0.40.21 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 177447 Roderick Thorpe   1108 11.04.00 11.48.45 0.44.45 3 0.40.23 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 11.04.00 11.50.27 0.46.27 3 0.40.30 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 11.04.00 11.50.35 0.46.35 3 0.40.37 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 11.04.00 11.53.07 0.49.07 3 0.40.40 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 11.04.00 11.50.15 0.46.15 3 0.41.45 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.04.00 11.53.15 0.49.15 3 0.42.56 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 11.04.00 11.55.28 0.51.28 3 0.44.52 14.0

R11 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 12.08.00 13.01.17 0.53.17 4 0.48.05 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 12.08.00 13.02.24 0.54.24 4 0.49.06 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 12.08.00 13.04.53 0.56.53 4 0.49.36 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.08.00 13.03.12 0.55.12 4 0.49.49 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 12.08.00 13.05.19 0.57.19 4 0.49.58 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 12.08.00 13.06.54 0.58.54 4 0.51.21 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 12.08.00 13.05.33 0.57.33 4 0.51.56 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 12.08.00 13.06.04 0.58.04 4 0.52.24 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 189419 Adele Burbidge   1208 12.08.00 12.56.03 0.48.03 3 0.53.02 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 12.08.00 12.54.39 0.46.39 3 0.54.14 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 12.08.00 12.58.12 0.50.12 3 0.55.25 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 12.08.00 12.55.50 0.47.50 3 0.55.36 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 12.08.00 12.55.16 0.47.16 3 0.56.53 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 12.08.00 12.59.18 0.51.18 3 0.59.38 14.0

R12 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 13.19.00 13.52.44 0.33.44 3 0.29.25 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 13.19.00 13.52.50 0.33.50 3 0.29.30 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 13.19.00 13.52.59 0.33.59 3 0.29.38 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 13.19.00 13.52.46 0.33.46 3 0.30.29 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 13.19.00 13.53.38 0.34.38 3 0.31.15 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 13.19.00 13.55.05 0.36.05 3 0.31.28 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 13.19.00 13.54.10 0.35.10 3 0.31.44 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 189419 Adele Burbidge   1208 13.19.00 13.58.53 0.39.53 3 0.33.01 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA D Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 13.19.00 13.59.13 0.40.13 3 0.33.18 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 13.19.00 13.56.18 0.37.18 3 0.33.40 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 13.19.00 13.56.19 0.37.19 3 0.33.41 11.0

R13 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 11.04.00 11.52.37 0.48.37 2 0.43.53 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.04.00 11.54.10 0.50.10 2 0.45.17 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 11.04.00 11.57.31 0.53.31 2 0.46.39 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 11.04.00 11.56.18 0.52.18 2 0.47.12 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.04.00 11.58.10 0.54.10 2 0.47.13 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 11.04.00 11.56.28 0.52.28 2 0.47.21 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 11.04.00 11.56.48 0.52.48 2 0.47.39 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 11.04.00 11.57.01 0.53.01 2 0.47.51 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 11.04.00 11.57.06 0.53.06 2 0.47.55 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 11.04.00 11.57.11 0.53.11 2 0.48.00 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 11.04.00 11.57.21 0.53.21 2 0.48.09 11.0

R14 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 12.11.00 12.45.18 0.34.18 2 0.30.57 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 12.11.00 12.45.32 0.34.32 2 0.31.10 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.11.00 12.46.23 0.35.23 2 0.31.56 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 12.11.00 12.48.49 0.37.49 2 0.34.08 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 12.11.00 12.48.51 0.37.51 2 0.34.10 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 12.11.00 12.48.53 0.37.53 2 0.34.11 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 12.11.00 12.49.16 0.38.16 2 0.34.32 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 12.11.00 12.51.25 0.40.25 2 0.35.14 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 12.11.00 12.53.58 0.42.58 2 0.37.28 9.0

R15 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 13.06.00 13.44.00 0.38.00 2 0.34.18 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 13.06.00 13.44.58 0.38.58 2 0.35.10 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 13.06.00 13.45.26 0.39.26 2 0.35.35 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 13.06.00 13.48.45 0.42.45 2 0.37.16 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 13.06.00 13.47.49 0.41.49 2 0.37.44 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 13.06.00 13.48.57 0.42.57 2 0.38.46 6.0

R1 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.18.00 11.57.25 0.39.25 2 0.37.47 1.0
2 Single Handed D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 11.18.00 11.58.40 0.40.40 2 0.38.59 2.0
3 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1034 11.18.00 12.00.07 0.42.07 2 0.40.44 3.0
4 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.18.00 11.55.32 0.37.32 2 0.40.48 4.5
4 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 11.18.00 11.41.18 0.23.18 1 0.40.48 4.5
6 Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 11.18.00 12.00.41 0.42.41 2 0.40.55 6.0
7 Single Handed RS600 670 Willl Russell   920 11.18.00 11.56.21 0.38.21 2 0.41.41 7.0
8 Single Handed Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   969 11.18.00 11.59.10 0.41.10 2 0.42.29 8.0
9 Single Handed RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1100 11.18.00 11.41.28 0.23.28 1 0.42.40 9.0

R2 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.20.00 12.55.30 0.35.30 2 0.34.02 1.0
2 Single Handed D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 12.20.00 12.56.27 0.36.27 2 0.34.57 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 12.20.00 12.58.46 0.38.46 2 0.37.10 3.0
4 Single Handed RS600 670 Willl Russell   920 12.20.00 12.56.17 0.36.17 2 0.39.26 4.0
5 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 12.20.00 12.57.12 0.37.12 2 0.40.26 5.0
6 Single Handed RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1100 12.20.00 13.05.09 0.45.09 2 0.41.03 6.0
7 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 12.20.00 13.07.00 0.47.00 2 0.41.09 7.0
8 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1034 12.20.00   DNF 2   9.0

R3 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 13.21.00 13.36.50 0.15.50 1 0.15.11 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 670 Willl Russell   920 13.21.00 13.35.50 0.14.50 1 0.16.07 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 13.21.00 13.37.54 0.16.54 1 0.16.12 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 13.21.00 13.39.34 0.18.34 1 0.16.15 4.0
5 Single Handed RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1100 13.21.00 13.40.53 0.19.53 1 0.18.05 5.0

R4 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.14.00 11.46.38 0.32.38 3 0.35.28 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 11.14.00 11.48.02 0.34.02 3 0.37.00 2.0
3 Single Handed Supernova 583 Guy Humphrey   1077 11.14.00 11.45.30 0.31.30 2 0.43.52 3.0

R7 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-01-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.22.00 11.37.39 0.15.39 2 0.17.01 1.0
2 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.22.00   OOD     4.4

R8 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 12.04.00 12.26.40 0.22.40 3 0.24.38 1.0
2 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.04.00   OOD     4.4

R9 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 OOD 4.4

R10 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.06.00 11.56.17 0.50.17 3 0.48.13 1.0
2 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 11.06.00 11.54.38 0.48.38 3 0.49.10 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.06.00 11.52.25 0.46.25 3 0.50.27 3.0
4 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1034 11.06.00 11.58.35 0.52.35 3 0.50.51 4.0
5 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 11.06.00 11.45.00 0.39.00 2 0.51.14 5.0
6 Single Handed Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   969 11.06.00 11.59.18 0.53.18 3 0.55.00 6.0
7 Single Handed D-Zero 192 Neal Sanders   1043 11.06.00 11.49.28 RTD 3   8.0

R11 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1034 12.10.00 13.06.07 0.56.07 4 0.54.16 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 12.10.00 13.00.33 0.50.33 4 0.54.57 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.10.00 12.54.13 0.44.13 3 0.56.31 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 12.10.00 12.58.58 0.48.58 3 0.57.10 4.0
5 Single Handed D-Zero 192 Neal Sanders   1043 12.10.00 12.57.58 0.47.58 3 1.01.19 5.0
6 Single Handed RS600 648 Alisdair Farman   920 12.10.00 12.54.09 0.44.09 3 1.03.59 6.0

R12 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 13.21.00 13.55.06 0.34.06 3 0.37.04 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 648 Alisdair Farman   920 13.21.00 13.57.36 0.36.36 3 0.39.47 2.0

R13 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.06.00 11.55.13 0.49.13 2 0.47.11 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 11.06.00 12.03.01 0.57.01 2 0.49.56 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043     OOD     14.0

R14 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.13.00 12.47.56 0.34.56 2 0.33.30 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 12.13.00 13.00.29 0.47.29 2 0.41.35 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043     OOD     14.0

R15 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 13.08.00 13.45.28 0.37.28 2 0.35.55 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 13.08.00 13.34.47 0.26.47 1 0.46.54 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043     OOD     14.0

R1 - Solo Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 OCS 10.0

R2 - Solo Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 9 9.0

R3 - Solo Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 7 7.0

R4 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 7 7.0

R5 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 5 5.0

R6 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0

R7 - Solo Fleet - 2022-01-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 OOD 9.3
7 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 10.1

R8 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 OOD 9.3
7 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 10.1

R9 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 OOD 9.3
6 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 10.1

R10 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 10 10.0
11 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 11 11.0
12 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 12 12.0
13 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 13 13.0

R11 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 10 10.0
11 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 11 11.0
12 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 12 12.0

R12 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 8 8.0

R13 - Solo Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 OOD 8.4
10 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 9 9.0
11 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 10 10.0
12 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 11 11.0

R14 - Solo Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 OOD 8.4
10 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 9 9.0
11 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 10 10.0
12 Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 11 11.0
13 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 12 12.0

R15 - Solo Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 OOD 8.4
8 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 OCS 11.0
8 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 OCS 11.0
8 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 OCS 11.0
8 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OCS 11.0

R1 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.09.00 11.56.03 0.47.03 2 0.50.49 1.0

R2 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.11.00 12.54.48 0.43.48 2 0.47.18 1.0

R10 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.00.00 11.50.49 0.50.49 3 0.54.53 1.0

R11 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.04.00 13.00.19 0.56.19 2 1.00.49 1.0

R13 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 OOD 1.5

R14 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 OOD 1.5

R15 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 OOD 1.5



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com