event burgee venue burgee

Gill Winter Series 2022

Grafham Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 12:38 on March 30, 2023

Asym Mono <1101 Fleet

Sailed: 29, Discards: 18, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 Total Nett
1st Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 203.0 13.0
2nd Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.5 OOD 1.5 OOD 1.5 OOD (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 183.5 16.5
3rd Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 253.0 55.0
4th Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis/ Fran Howell 966 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 255.0 57.0
5th Asym Mono <1101 RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 953 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 259.0 61.0
6th Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 6.8 OOD 6.8 OOD 6.8 OOD (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 6.0 DSQ 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 272.4 74.4
7th Asym Mono <1101 Int Canoe - Asym 299 James Hofman   840 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 294.0 96.0
8th Asym Mono <1101 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 303.0 105.0
9th Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 304.0 106.0
10th Asym Mono <1101 Laser 3000 3124 Josh Donley Adele Burbidge 1085 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 DNS 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 312.0 114.0

Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet

Sailed: 30, Discards: 19, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 Total Nett
1st Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 232.0 11.0
2nd Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 (4.0) (3.0) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (5.0) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 247.0 19.0
3rd Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.6 OOD 6.6 OOD 6.6 OOD 1.0 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 357.8 72.8
4th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 372.0 87.0
5th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 373.0 88.0
6th Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 3.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 389.0 104.0
7th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 396.0 111.0
8th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Stephen Mynott Tony Welch 597 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 400.0 115.0
9th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes Jeromy Bosch 665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 412.0 127.0
10th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado Spi 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 416.0 131.0
11th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 200 Jonathan Tew   738 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 418.0 133.0
11th Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 (15.0 DNC) 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 418.0 133.0
13th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Tony Welch Jonathan Tew 597 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 424.0 139.0
14th Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 51 Tony Stokes   684 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 427.0 142.0

FF15 + Double Handed Fleet

Sailed: 32, Discards: 21, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 Total Nett
1st FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (3.0 DNF) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 258.0 11.0
2nd FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.9 OOD 1.9 OOD 1.9 OOD 2.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 305.7 20.7
3rd FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 5.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 335.0 41.0
4th FF15 + Double Handed Tasar 269 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 1022 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 1.0 339.0 45.0
5th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 2.5 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 344.5 50.5
6th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Peter Wolstenholme 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 DSQ (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 373.0 79.0
7th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 DSQ (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 400.0 106.0
8th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 1.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 409.0 115.0
9th FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 2.5 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 413.5 119.5
10th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 4.0 3.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 416.0 122.0
11th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 S/H no Spi 3614 Richard Houghton   1051 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 430.0 136.0
12th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 435.0 141.0
13th FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2293 Will Russell Natalie Smith 1073 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 DNS 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 438.0 144.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 30, Discards: 19, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 Total Nett
1st Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.1 OOD 1.1 OOD 1.1 OOD (2.0) (6.0) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (11.0 OCS) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 249.3 12.3
2nd Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1.0 (5.0) (2.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (3.0) (4.0) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (2.0) (3.0) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (16.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 200.0 14.0
3rd Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 (5.0) (5.0) (10.0) (11.0 OCS) 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (3.0) (4.0) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (3.0) (4.0 DNF) 2.0 (6.0) (6.0) (16.0 DNC) 164.0 17.0
4th Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 (3.0) (3.0) (7.0) (4.0) (5.0) 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (3.0) (6.0) (9.0) (4.0) (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (4.0) (5.0) 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 143.0 22.0
5th Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 (4.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (16.0 DNC) (11.0 OCS) 3.0 1.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (6.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 275.0 23.0
6th Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 (8.0) (9.0) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.6 OOD 3.6 OOD 3.6 OOD 4.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0) (7.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 310.8 39.8
7th Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 (10.0 OCS) (6.0) (5.0) 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0) (16.0 DNC) (6.0) (11.0 OCS) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 294.0 41.0
8th Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 (6.0) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.1 OOD 5.1 OOD 5.1 OOD (8.0) (10.0) (16.0 DNC) (6.0) 5.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (9.0) 6.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (7.0) (8.0) (16.0 DNC) 302.3 56.3
9th Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (11.0) (11.0) 8.0 11.0 7.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 362.0 68.0
10th Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 7.0 7.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (12.0) 12.0 (16.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 369.0 69.0
11th Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (13.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 9.0 12.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 5.0 385.0 84.0
12th Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 417.0 113.0
13th Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 420.0 116.0
14th Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 9.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 433.0 129.0
15th Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 (16.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 449.0 145.0

Single Handed Fleet

Sailed: 33, Discards: 22, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 Total Nett
1st Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD (1.0) (3.0) (25.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 373.0 11.0
2nd Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 (4.5) (5.0) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (4.0) (5.0) (25.0 DNC) (3.0) (4.0) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (6.0 DSQ) 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 400.5 16.0
3rd Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 4.5 (7.0) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (5.0) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (5.0) 5.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 525.5 33.5
4th Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 6.0 3.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 DSQ 3.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 634.0 84.0
5th Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 685.0 135.0
6th Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 689.0 139.0
7th Single Handed Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1034 3.0 9.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 700.0 150.0
8th Single Handed RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1100 9.0 6.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 728.0 178.0
9th Single Handed D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 753.0 203.0
10th Single Handed Int Moth (No foils) 3941 Martyn Denchfield   980 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 756.0 206.0
11th Single Handed D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 19.3 OOD 19.3 OOD 19.3 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 761.9 211.9
12th Single Handed RS600 670 Will Russell   920 7.0 4.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 763.0 213.0
13th Single Handed RS Aero 5 4284 Jonathan Rickles   1142 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 763.0 213.0
14th Single Handed RS600 648 Alisdair Farman   920 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 764.0 214.0
15th Single Handed RS Aero 7 4284 Jonathan Rickles   1071 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 764.0 214.0
16th Single Handed Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   969 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 768.0 218.0
17th Single Handed Contender 643 Mark Rushton   969 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 777.0 227.0
18th Single Handed D-Zero 177 Guy Humphrey   1043 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 780.0 230.0
19th Single Handed Fusion Pro 0 Mark Rushton   1300 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 781.0 231.0
20th Single Handed Laser Pico 4 Christian Mash   1330 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 784.0 234.0
21st Single Handed D-Zero 192 Neal Sanders   1043 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 RTD 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 788.0 238.0
22nd Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 802.0 252.0
23rd Single Handed Supernova 583 Guy Humphrey   1077 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 803.0 253.0
24th Single Handed Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 OOD 25.0 OOD 25.0 OOD 825.0 275.0

Laser/ILCA Fleet

Sailed: 33, Discards: 22, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 Total Nett
1st Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (4.0) 1.0 (8.0 DSQ) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 667.0 18.0
2nd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) (6.0) (6.0) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 (7.0) (6.0) (6.0) 1.0 4.0 (5.0) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 524.0 20.0
3rd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 (3.0) (6.0) (8.0) (7.0) (4.0) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) (5.0) (3.0) (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0) (6.0) 2.5 OOD 2.5 OOD 2.5 OOD (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (7.0) (5.0) 3.0 (5.0) (4.0) (8.0 DSQ) 2.0 3.0 3.0 293.5 27.5
4th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (8.0) 4.0 (8.0) (6.0) 3.0 2.0 (9.0) (10.0) (35.0 DNC) (8.0) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 639.0 30.0
5th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (8.0) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0) (14.0) 5.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (8.0) 6.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 1.0 698.0 31.0
6th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (5.0) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (6.0) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.3 OOD 3.3 OOD 3.3 OOD 746.9 35.9
7th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 (10.0) 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 787.0 42.0
8th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 (9.0) 5.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.9 OOD 3.9 OOD 3.9 OOD 1.0 (7.0) (7.0) 4.0 (9.0) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (10.0) (12.0) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (35.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (8.0 DSQ) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 629.7 42.7
9th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 4.0 2.0 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 (10.0) 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 791.0 46.0
10th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 10.0 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 8.0 DSQ (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 818.0 48.0
11th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 3.0 (9.0) 6.0 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 796.0 52.0
12th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 2.0 7.5 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 5.0 2.0 (12.0) 2.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 800.5 53.5
13th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (9.0) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (12.0) (13.0) (10.0) 8.0 4.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 8.0 (12.0) 7.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 OOD 6.0 OOD 6.0 OOD 717.0 66.0
14th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 5.0 3.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.8 OOD (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 855.8 85.8
15th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.0 12.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (13.0) (14.0) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 11.0 4.0 10.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 832.0 105.0
16th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 6.0 (13.0) 13.0 12.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 8.0 DSQ (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 854.0 106.0
17th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 6.0 10.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 8.0 DSQ (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 885.0 115.0
18th Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 6.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 941.0 171.0
19th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 7.0 7.5 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 5.0 6.0 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 962.5 192.5
20th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 183208 Andy Seal   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 8.0 DSQ 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 983.0 213.0
21st Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 179806 Pete Windsor   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 DNF 6.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 992.0 222.0
22nd Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 189419 Adele Burbidge   1208 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 RTD (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 995.0 225.0
23rd Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1,015.0 245.0
24th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1,020.0 250.0
25th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 (35.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1,021.0 251.0
26th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 (35.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 10.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1,030.0 260.0
27th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 183208 Andy Seal   1108 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1,038.0 268.0
28th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215159 Stephen James   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1,055.0 285.0
29th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 204644 Rick Hudson   1108 8.0 9.0 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1,076.0 306.0
30th Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1,090.0 320.0
31st Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 197703 Gareth Edwards   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 35.0 DNC 1,090.0 320.0
32nd Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 177447 Roderick Thorpe   1108 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 31.6 OOD 31.6 OOD 31.6 OOD 1,117.8 347.8
33rd Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Daniel Burbidge   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1,126.0 356.0
34th Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 196666 Chris Clarke   1108 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 OOD 35.0 OOD 35.0 OOD (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1,155.0 385.0

Symmetric Cats Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 7, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R10 R11 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R22 R28 R29 R31 R32 Total Nett
1st Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 (1.0) (1.0) (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 22.0 11.0

R1 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.09.00 12.02.01 0.53.01 3 0.57.49 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 11.09.00 12.04.32 0.55.32 3 1.00.26 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 11.09.00 11.57.53 0.48.53 3 1.01.11 3.0

R2 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 12.11.00 13.00.58 0.49.58 3 0.54.29 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 12.11.00 13.04.44 0.53.44 3 0.58.28 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 12.11.00 12.58.44 0.47.44 3 0.59.44 3.0

R3 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 13.12.00 13.29.00 0.17.00 1 0.18.30 1.0

R4 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis/ Fran Howell 966 11.08.00 12.45.45 1.37.45 5 1.41.11 1.0

R7 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2022-01-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 OOD 1.5
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 OOD 6.8

R8 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 OOD 1.5
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 OOD 6.8

R9 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.48.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 OOD 1.5
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 OOD 6.8

R10 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.00.00 11.53.49 0.53.49 5 1.03.41 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 11.00.00 11.55.36 0.55.36 4 1.11.57 2.0

R11 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 12.04.00 13.01.56 0.57.56 6 1.08.34 1.0

R13 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.00.00 11.52.20 0.52.20 3 1.01.56 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 11.00.00 12.00.48 1.00.48 3 1.02.56 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 11.00.00 12.01.06 1.01.06 3 1.06.29 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 Int Canoe - Asym 299 James Hofman   840 11.00.00 11.59.41 0.59.41 3 1.11.03 4.0

R14 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 12.07.00 12.48.47 0.41.47 3 0.43.15 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 12.07.00 12.49.07 0.42.07 3 0.45.50 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 12.07.00 12.47.30 0.40.30 3 0.47.56 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 12.07.00 12.56.14 0.49.14 3 0.55.19 4.0

R15 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 13.02.00 13.48.09 0.46.09 3 0.47.46 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 13.02.00 13.48.04 0.46.04 3 0.50.08 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 Cherub 3216 Jamie Pearson Martyn Denchfield 890 13.02.00 13.51.37 0.49.37 3 0.55.45 3.0

R16 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.00.00 11.45.18 0.45.18 4 0.53.37 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis/ Fran Howell 966 11.00.00 11.41.25 0.41.25 3 0.57.10 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 953 11.00.00 11.43.10 0.43.10 3 1.00.24 3.0

R17 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis/ Fran Howell 966 11.58.00 12.38.04 0.40.04 3 0.41.29 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 953 11.58.00 12.41.20 0.43.20 3 0.45.28 2.0

R18 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.49.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 12.49.00 13.30.26 0.41.26 4 0.49.02 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 953 12.49.00 13.29.19 0.40.19 3 0.56.24 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis/ Fran Howell 966 12.49.00 13.30.02 0.41.02 3 0.56.38 3.0

R19 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.00.00 11.45.56 0.45.56 5 0.54.22 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 953 11.00.00 11.47.03 0.47.03 4 1.01.43 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 Int Canoe - Asym 299 James Hofman   840 11.00.00 11.49.10 0.49.10 4 1.13.10 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 11.00.00 11.53.59 0.53.59 2 2.26.51 4.0
5 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917     DSQ     6.0

R20 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 12.09.00 12.54.15 0.45.15 5 0.53.33 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 12.09.00 12.49.21 0.40.21 4 0.55.00 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 953 12.09.00 12.54.32 0.45.32 4 0.59.43 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 12.09.00 12.53.09 0.44.09 4 1.00.03 4.0

R21 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 13.12.00 13.49.41 0.37.41 4 0.44.36 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 13.12.00 13.46.37 0.34.37 3 0.50.13 2.0

R22 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 Int Canoe - Asym 299 James Hofman   840 11.00.00 11.52.28 0.52.28 4 1.02.28 1.0

R25 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 11.04.00 11.49.05 0.45.05 4 0.49.03 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis/ Fran Howell 966 11.04.00   DNF 4   4.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 Laser 3000 3124 Josh Donley Adele Burbidge 1085     DNS     4.0

R26 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 12.04.00 12.39.00 0.35.00 3 0.38.05 1.0

R27 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 K6 103 John Aston Paul Murphy 919 13.09.00 13.41.36 0.32.36 3 0.35.28 1.0

R28 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.03.00 11.46.11 0.43.11 4 0.51.06 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 11.03.00 11.53.50 0.50.50 4 0.52.37 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 953 11.03.00 11.53.52 0.50.52 4 0.53.23 3.0

R29 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 12.08.00 12.47.16 0.39.16 3 0.40.39 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 953 12.08.00 12.47.17 0.39.17 3 0.41.13 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 12.08.00 12.45.50 0.37.50 3 0.44.46 3.0

R30 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.59.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 12.59.00 13.43.39 0.44.39 5 0.52.50 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 12.59.00 13.42.04 0.43.04 4 0.55.44 2.0

R31 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis/ Fran Howell 966 11.00.00 11.44.56 0.44.56 5 0.46.31 1.0

R32 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis/ Fran Howell 966 11.52.00 12.31.30 0.39.30 5 0.40.53 1.0

R1 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.09.00 11.51.29 0.42.29 3 0.57.34 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 11.09.00 11.49.54 0.40.54 3 1.01.30 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 11.09.00 11.54.05 0.45.05 3 1.05.55 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.09.00 11.58.23 0.49.23 3 1.06.55 4.0

R2 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.11.00 12.54.10 0.43.10 3 0.58.29 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 12.11.00 12.54.45 0.43.45 3 1.05.47 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.11.00 13.00.24 0.49.24 3 1.06.56 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 12.11.00 12.58.23 0.47.23 3 1.09.16 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 12.11.00 12.58.57 0.47.57 3 1.10.06 5.0

R7 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2022-01-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Stephen Mynott Tony Welch 597 11.00.00 11.45.15 0.45.15 3 1.15.48 1.0

R8 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Stephen Mynott Tony Welch 597 11.58.00 12.20.17 0.22.17 3 0.37.20 1.0

R10 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.50.34 0.50.34 5 1.08.31 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 11.00.00 11.47.55 0.47.55 5 1.10.03 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 11.00.00 11.53.12 0.53.12 5 1.12.05 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 51 Tony Stokes   684 11.00.00 11.541.27 9.01.27 5 13.11.36 4.0

R11 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 12.04.00 12.54.42 0.50.42 6 1.20.09 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 12.04.00 13.00.32 0.56.32 7 1.22.39 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 51 Tony Stokes   684 12.04.00 12.53.46 0.49.46 6 1.24.53 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.04.00 12.55.42 0.51.42 6 1.30.42 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.04.00 13.02.22 0.58.22 6 1.32.16 5.0

R12 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 13.15.00 13.50.27 0.35.27 5 0.53.18 1.0

R13 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.00.00 11.43.46 0.43.46 3 0.59.18 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.50.43 0.50.43 3 1.08.43 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes Jeromy Bosch 665 11.00.00 11.45.51 0.45.51 3 1.08.57 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 11.00.00 11.51.42 0.51.42 3 1.10.03 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 200 Jonathan Tew   738 11.00.00 12.00.53 1.00.53 3 1.22.30 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 11.00.00 11.46.44 0.46.44 2 1.45.25 6.0
7 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665     OOD     6.6

R14 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes Jeromy Bosch 665 12.07.00 12.52.08 0.45.08 4 1.07.52 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.07.00 12.45.01 0.38.01 3 1.08.41 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.07.00 12.46.55 0.39.55 3 1.12.07 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 200 Jonathan Tew   738 12.07.00 12.53.35 0.46.35 3 1.24.10 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.07.00 12.50.28 0.43.28 3 1.27.09 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665     OOD     6.6

R15 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 13.02.00 13.48.24 0.46.24 4 1.02.52 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 13.02.00 13.50.02 0.48.02 4 1.05.05 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes Jeromy Bosch 665 13.02.00 13.47.45 0.45.45 4 1.08.48 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 200 Jonathan Tew   738 13.02.00 13.50.36 0.48.36 3 1.27.48 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 8 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 13.02.00 13.47.52 0.45.52 3 1.31.58 5.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665     OOD     6.6

R16 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 11.00.00 11.44.01 0.44.01 5 1.06.11 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.47.44 0.47.44 4 1.20.51 2.0

R17 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.58.00 12.34.00 0.36.00 4 0.48.47 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 11.58.00 12.31.10 0.33.10 4 0.49.52 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.58.00 12.38.50 0.40.50 4 0.55.20 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Stephen Mynott Tony Welch 597 11.58.00 12.42.09 0.44.09 3 1.38.36 4.0

R18 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.49.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 12.49.00 13.33.00 0.44.00 5 1.06.10 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.49.00 13.28.40 0.39.40 4 1.07.11 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.49.00 13.33.30 0.44.30 4 1.15.22 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Stephen Mynott Tony Welch 597 12.49.00 13.28.45 0.39.45 4 1.23.14 4.0

R19 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738     OOD     1.0
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 11.00.00 11.54.38 0.54.38 6 1.14.02 1.0

R20 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738     OOD     1.0
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 12.09.00 12.55.13 0.46.13 5 1.02.37 1.0

R21 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 OOD 1.0

R22 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.00.00 11.50.37 0.50.37 5 1.08.35 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.52.40 0.52.40 5 1.11.22 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordon Baines   738 11.00.00 11.59.33 0.59.33 5 1.20.41 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.00.00 12.00.17 1.00.17 5 1.28.08 4.0

R23 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.10.00 12.52.13 0.42.13 4 0.57.12 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.10.00 12.52.47 0.42.47 4 0.57.58 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 2 Neil Klabe   684 12.10.00 12.52.59 0.42.59 4 1.02.50 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 12.10.00 12.57.44 0.47.44 4 1.09.47 4.0

R24 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 13.14.00 13.53.53 0.39.53 5 0.54.03 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 13.14.00 13.53.27 0.39.27 4 1.06.49 2.0

R28 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.03.00 11.51.50 0.48.50 5 1.06.10 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 11.03.00 11.47.25 0.44.25 5 1.06.48 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.03.00 11.52.52 0.49.52 5 1.07.34 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado Spi 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 11.03.00 11.50.45 0.47.45 5 1.14.09 4.0

R29 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.08.00 12.48.38 0.40.38 4 0.55.04 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.08.00 12.50.19 0.42.19 4 0.57.20 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado Spi 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 12.08.00 12.49.38 0.41.38 4 1.04.39 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.08.00 12.44.08 0.36.08 3 1.12.27 4.0

R30 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.59.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.59.00 13.41.21 0.42.21 5 0.57.23 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.59.00 13.44.44 0.45.44 5 1.01.58 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.59.00 13.40.28 0.41.28 5 1.02.21 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Tornado Spi 403 Barry Arnison Jonathan Tew 644 12.59.00 13.40.38 0.41.38 5 1.04.39 4.0

R31 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 11.00.00 11.41.57 0.41.57 6 1.03.05 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Tony Welch Jonathan Tew 597 11.00.00 11.39.40 0.39.40 6 1.06.27 2.0

R32 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 11.52.00 12.30.40 0.38.40 6 1.07.50 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Tony Welch Jonathan Tew 597 11.52.00 12.35.18 0.43.18 7 1.12.32 2.0

R33 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.43.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.43.00 13.01.45 0.18.45 2 0.28.12 1.0

R1 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 11.12.00 11.53.10 0.41.10 2 0.40.19 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.12.00 11.53.52 0.41.52 2 0.41.00 2.5
2 FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 11.12.00 11.58.20 0.46.20 2 0.41.00 2.5
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 11.12.00 11.54.22 0.42.22 2 0.41.30 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 11.12.00 11.54.27 0.42.27 2 0.41.35 5.0

R2 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 12.14.00 12.50.26 0.36.26 2 0.35.41 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 12.14.00 12.51.09 0.37.09 2 0.36.23 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 12.14.00 12.52.13 0.38.13 2 0.37.26 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 12.14.00 12.53.14 0.39.14 2 0.38.26 4.0

R3 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 13.15.00 13.32.34 0.17.34 1 0.17.12 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 13.15.00 13.32.47 0.17.47 1 0.17.25 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 13.15.00 13.32.48 0.17.48 1 0.17.26 3.0

R7 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2022-01-15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.38.05 0.36.05 2 0.35.20 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.02.00 11.40.17 0.38.17 2 0.37.30 2.0

R10 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.42.33 0.40.33 3 0.39.43 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 11.02.00 11.43.48 0.41.48 3 0.40.56 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030 11.02.00 11.47.00 0.45.00 3 0.43.41 3.0

R11 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 12.06.00 12.55.19 0.49.19 4 0.48.18 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 12.06.00 12.57.39 0.51.39 4 0.50.35 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030 12.06.00 12.54.02 0.48.02 3 1.02.11 3.0

R12 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 13.17.00 13.49.39 0.32.39 3 0.31.59 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 13.17.00 13.52.26 0.35.26 3 0.34.42 2.0

R13 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.44.07 0.42.07 2 0.41.15 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.02.00 11.45.20 0.43.20 2 0.42.27 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 11.02.00 11.57.26 0.55.26 2 0.49.03 3.0

R14 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 12.09.00 12.44.21 0.35.21 2 0.34.37 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 12.09.00 12.48.08 0.39.08 2 0.34.38 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 12.09.00 12.46.28 0.37.28 2 0.36.42 3.0

R15 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 13.04.00 13.40.04 0.36.04 2 0.35.19 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 13.04.00 13.41.24 0.37.24 2 0.36.38 2.0

R16 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 11.02.00 11.42.40 0.40.40 3 0.39.50 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.43.21 0.41.21 3 0.40.30 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 11.02.00 11.44.10 0.42.10 3 0.41.18 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Peter Wolstenholme 1021 11.02.00 11.44.20 0.42.20 3 0.41.28 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 S/H no Spi 3614 Richard Houghton   1051 11.02.00 11.48.18 0.46.18 3 0.44.03 5.0

R17 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 12.00.00 12.38.06 0.38.06 2 0.37.19 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 12.00.00 12.38.27 0.38.27 2 0.37.40 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Peter Wolstenholme 1021 12.00.00 12.39.15 0.39.15 2 0.38.27 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 12.00.00 12.39.44 0.39.44 2 0.38.55 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 S/H no Spi 3614 Richard Houghton   1051 12.00.00 12.44.03 0.44.03 2 0.41.55 5.0

R18 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.51.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 12.51.00 13.28.23 0.37.23 3 0.36.37 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 12.51.00 13.28.75 0.38.15 3 0.37.28 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Peter Wolstenholme 1021 12.51.00 13.29.27 0.38.27 3 0.37.40 3.0

R19 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 11.03.00 11.48.34 0.45.34 3 0.44.38 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.03.00 11.50.03 0.47.03 3 0.46.05 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Peter Wolstenholme 1021 11.03.00 11.50.38 0.47.38 3 0.46.39 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Tasar 269 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 1022 11.03.00 11.51.22 0.48.22 3 0.47.20 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030 11.03.00 11.54.19 0.51.19 3 0.49.49 5.0

R20 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Tasar 269 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 1022 12.11.00 12.54.05 0.43.05 4 0.42.09 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030 12.11.00 13.01.55 0.50.55 4 0.49.26 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Peter Wolstenholme 1021     DSQ     5.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4084 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021     DSQ     5.0

R21 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Tasar 269 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 1022 13.14.00 13.48.06 0.34.06 3 0.33.22 1.0

R22 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 11.02.00 11.49.55 0.47.55 3 0.46.56 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030 11.02.00 11.54.33 0.52.33 3 0.51.01 2.0

R23 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030 12.12.00 12.48.18 0.36.18 2 0.35.15 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1021 12.12.00 12.53.23 0.41.23 2 0.40.32 2.0

R25 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.06.00 11.50.26 0.44.26 3 0.43.31 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030     OOD     1.9
3 FF15 + Double Handed Tasar 269 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 1022 11.06.00 11.52.31 0.46.31 3 0.45.31 2.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2293 Will Russell Natalie Smith 1073     DNS     4.0

R26 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Tasar 269 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 1022 12.06.00 12.51.59 0.45.59 3 0.45.00 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030     OOD     1.9
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021     DNF     3.0

R27 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Tasar 269 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 1022 13.11.00 13.42.11 0.31.11 2 0.30.31 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030     OOD     1.9

R28 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.05.00 11.49.16 0.44.16 3 0.43.21 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030 11.05.00 11.51.50 0.46.50 3 0.45.28 2.0

R29 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030 12.10.00 12.46.00 0.36.00 2 0.34.57 1.0

R30 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke / Fiona Denchfield 1030 13.01.00 12.42.38 23.41.38 3 23.00.14 1.0

R31 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.40.16 0.38.16 3 0.37.29 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Tasar 269 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 1022 11.02.00 11.40.55 0.38.55 3 0.38.05 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Peter Wolstenholme 1021 11.02.00 11.41.01 0.39.01 3 0.38.13 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.02.00 11.42.54 0.40.54 3 0.40.04 4.0

R32 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.54.00 12.36.16 0.42.16 4 0.41.24 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Peter Wolstenholme 1021 11.54.00 12.36.59 0.42.59 4 0.42.06 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.54.00 12.37.34 0.43.34 4 0.42.40 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Tasar 269 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 1022 11.54.00 12.38.44 0.44.44 4 0.43.46 4.0

R33 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.45.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Tasar 269 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 1022 12.45.00 13.17.37 0.32.37 4 0.31.55 1.0

R1 - Solo Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 OCS 10.0

R2 - Solo Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 9 9.0

R3 - Solo Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 7 7.0

R4 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 7 7.0

R5 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 5 5.0

R6 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0

R7 - Solo Fleet - 2022-01-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 1.1
3 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 2 2.0
4 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
5 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0
6 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 5 5.0
7 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 OOD 5.1

R8 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 1.1
3 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
4 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 3 3.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 4 4.0
6 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 5 5.0
7 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 OOD 5.1

R9 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 1.1
3 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
5 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 4 4.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 OOD 5.1

R10 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 10 10.0
11 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 11 11.0
12 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 12 12.0
13 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 13 13.0

R11 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 10 10.0
11 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 11 11.0
12 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 12 12.0

R12 - Solo Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 8 8.0

R13 - Solo Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 OOD 3.6
5 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 4 4.0
6 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 5 5.0
7 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0
8 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 7 7.0
9 Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 8 8.0
10 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 9 9.0
11 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 10 10.0
12 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 11 11.0

R14 - Solo Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 OOD 3.6
5 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 4 4.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 5 5.0
7 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 6 6.0
8 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 7 7.0
9 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 8 8.0
10 Solo Solo 4844 Alisdair James   1152 9 9.0
11 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 10 10.0
12 Solo Solo 4040 Dave Goudie   1152 11 11.0
13 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 12 12.0

R15 - Solo Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 OOD 3.6
5 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 4 4.0
6 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 5 5.0
7 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0
8 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OCS 11.0
8 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 OCS 11.0
8 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 OCS 11.0
8 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 OCS 11.0

R16 - Solo Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 4 4.0

R17 - Solo Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 3 3.0

R18 - Solo Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.55.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 3 3.0

R19 - Solo Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 10 10.0

R20 - Solo Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 10 10.0

R21 - Solo Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 6 6.0

R22 - Solo Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0

R23 - Solo Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 7 7.0

R24 - Solo Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 7 7.0

R25 - Solo Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 3 3.0

R26 - Solo Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 DNF 4.0

R27 - Solo Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0

R28 - Solo Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 8 8.0

R29 - Solo Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 8 8.0

R30 - Solo Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 4206 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 5 5.0

R1 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.18.00 11.57.25 0.39.25 2 0.37.47 1.0
2 Single Handed D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 11.18.00 11.58.40 0.40.40 2 0.38.59 2.0
3 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1034 11.18.00 12.00.07 0.42.07 2 0.40.44 3.0
4 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 11.18.00 11.55.32 0.37.32 2 0.40.48 4.5
4 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 11.18.00 11.41.18 0.23.18 1 0.40.48 4.5
6 Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 11.18.00 12.00.41 0.42.41 2 0.40.55 6.0
7 Single Handed RS600 670 Will Russell   920 11.18.00 11.56.21 0.38.21 2 0.41.41 7.0
8 Single Handed Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   969 11.18.00 11.59.10 0.41.10 2 0.42.29 8.0
9 Single Handed RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1100 11.18.00 11.41.28 0.23.28 1 0.42.40 9.0

R2 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.20.00 12.55.30 0.35.30 2 0.34.02 1.0
2 Single Handed D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 12.20.00 12.56.27 0.36.27 2 0.34.57 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 12.20.00 12.58.46 0.38.46 2 0.37.10 3.0
4 Single Handed RS600 670 Will Russell   920 12.20.00 12.56.17 0.36.17 2 0.39.26 4.0
5 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 12.20.00 12.57.12 0.37.12 2 0.40.26 5.0
6 Single Handed RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1100 12.20.00 13.05.09 0.45.09 2 0.41.03 6.0
7 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 12.20.00 13.07.00 0.47.00 2 0.41.09 7.0
8 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1034 12.20.00   DNF 2   9.0

R3 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 13.21.00 13.36.50 0.15.50 1 0.15.11 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 670 Will Russell   920 13.21.00 13.35.50 0.14.50 1 0.16.07 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 13.21.00 13.37.54 0.16.54 1 0.16.12 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 13.21.00 13.39.34 0.18.34 1 0.16.15 4.0
5 Single Handed RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1100 13.21.00 13.40.53 0.19.53 1 0.18.05 5.0

R4 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 11.14.00 11.46.38 0.32.38 3 0.35.28 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 919 Wayne Hancox   920 11.14.00 11.48.02 0.34.02 3 0.37.00 2.0
3 Single Handed Supernova 583 Guy Humphrey   1077 11.14.00 11.45.30 0.31.30 2 0.43.52 3.0

R7 - Single Handed Fleet - 2022-01-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.22.00   OOD     1.0
1 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 11.22.00 11.37.39 0.15.39 2 0.17.01 1.0

R8 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.04.00   OOD     1.0
1 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 12.04.00 12.26.40 0.22.40 3 0.24.38 1.0

R9 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 OOD 1.0

R10 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.06.00 11.56.17 0.50.17 3 0.48.13 1.0
2 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 11.06.00 11.54.38 0.48.38 3 0.49.10 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 11.06.00 11.52.25 0.46.25 3 0.50.27 3.0
4 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1034 11.06.00 11.58.35 0.52.35 3 0.50.51 4.0
5 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 11.06.00 11.45.00 0.39.00 2 0.51.14 5.0
6 Single Handed Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   969 11.06.00 11.59.18 0.53.18 3 0.55.00 6.0
7 Single Handed D-Zero 192 Neal Sanders   1043 11.06.00 11.49.28 RTD 3   8.0

R11 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1034 12.10.00 13.06.07 0.56.07 4 0.54.16 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 12.10.00 13.00.33 0.50.33 4 0.54.57 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.10.00 12.54.13 0.44.13 3 0.56.31 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 12.10.00 12.58.58 0.48.58 3 0.57.10 4.0
5 Single Handed D-Zero 192 Neal Sanders   1043 12.10.00 12.57.58 0.47.58 3 1.01.19 5.0
6 Single Handed RS600 648 Alisdair Farman   920 12.10.00 12.54.09 0.44.09 3 1.03.59 6.0

R12 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 13.21.00 13.55.06 0.34.06 3 0.37.04 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 648 Alisdair Farman   920 13.21.00 13.57.36 0.36.36 3 0.39.47 2.0

R13 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.06.00 11.55.13 0.49.13 2 0.47.11 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 11.06.00 12.03.01 0.57.01 2 0.49.56 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043     OOD     19.3

R14 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.13.00 12.47.56 0.34.56 2 0.33.30 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 12.13.00 13.00.29 0.47.29 2 0.41.35 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043     OOD     19.3

R15 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 13.08.00 13.45.28 0.37.28 2 0.35.55 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 13.08.00 13.34.47 0.26.47 1 0.46.54 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043     OOD     19.3

R16 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 11.06.00 11.49.07 0.43.07 3 0.41.20 1.0
2 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1034 11.06.00 11.49.18 0.43.18 3 0.41.53 2.0
3 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 11.06.00 11.39.10 0.33.10 2 0.43.34 3.0
4 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 11.06.00 11.46.17 0.40.17 3 0.43.47 4.0
5 Single Handed RS Aero 5 4284 Jonathan Rickles   1142 11.06.00 11.42.26 0.36.26 2 0.47.51 5.0
6 Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043     DSQ     7.0

R17 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 12.04.00 12.32.04 0.28.04 2 0.26.55 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 12.04.00 12.35.31 0.31.31 2 0.27.36 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 12.04.00 12.33.43 0.29.43 2 0.28.29 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 5 4284 Jonathan Rickles   1142 12.04.00 12.37.19 0.33.19 2 0.29.10 4.0
5 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 12.04.00 12.31.43 0.27.43 2 0.30.08 5.0
6 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1034 12.04.00 12.35.32 0.31.32 2 0.30.30 6.0

R18 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.55.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 12.55.00 13.36.59 0.41.59 3 0.40.15 1.0
2 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 12.55.00 13.26.50 0.31.50 2 0.41.49 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 12.55.00 13.39.21 0.44.21 3 0.42.31 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 5 4284 Jonathan Rickles   1142 12.55.00 13.27.32 0.32.32 2 0.42.44 4.0

R19 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.09.00 11.53.16 0.44.16 3 0.42.27 1.0
2 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 11.09.00 11.51.01 0.42.01 3 0.42.29 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 11.09.00 11.48.40 0.39.40 3 0.43.07 3.0
4 Single Handed Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   969 11.09.00 11.53.12 0.44.12 3 0.45.37 4.0
5 Single Handed RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1100 11.09.00 11.46.29 0.37.29 2 0.51.07 5.0

R20 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.15.00 12.55.17 0.40.17 3 0.38.37 1.0
2 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 12.15.00 12.53.51 0.38.51 3 0.39.17 2.0
3 Single Handed RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1100 12.15.00 12.48.37 0.33.37 2 0.45.50 3.0
4 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 12.15.00 12.52.11 0.37.11 2 1.00.38 4.0

R21 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 13.16.00 13.49.50 0.33.50 3 0.36.47 1.0

R22 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 11.06.00 11.48.34 0.42.34 3 0.43.02 1.0
2 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.06.00 11.52.12 0.46.12 3 0.44.18 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 177 Guy Humphrey   1043 11.06.00 11.54.19 0.48.19 3 0.46.19 3.0
4 Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 11.06.00 11.54.42 0.48.42 3 0.46.42 4.0
5 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 11.06.00 12.04.44 0.58.44 3 0.51.26 5.0
6 Single Handed RS Aero 7 4284 Jonathan Rickles   1071 11.06.00 12.03.10 0.57.10 3 0.53.23 6.0

R23 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.14.00 12.49.47 0.35.47 2 0.34.18 1.0
2 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 12.14.00 12.48.07 0.34.07 2 0.34.30 2.0
3 Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 12.14.00 12.54.00 0.40.00 2 0.38.21 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 7 4284 Jonathan Rickles   1071 12.14.00 12.56.11 0.42.11 2 0.39.23 4.0
5 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 12.14.00 13.03.07 0.49.07 2 0.43.01 5.0

R24 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 13.20.00 13.49.11 0.29.11 3 0.29.30 1.0
2 Single Handed D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 13.20.00 13.54.27 0.34.27 3 0.33.02 2.0
3 Single Handed RS Aero 5 3298 Claire Geoghegan   1142 13.20.00 13.58.24 0.38.24 3 0.33.38 3.0
4 Single Handed RS Aero 7 4284 Jonathan Rickles   1071 13.20.00 13.57.36 0.37.36 3 0.35.06 4.0

R25 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.10.00 11.43.05 0.33.05 2 0.31.43 1.0
2 Single Handed Fusion Pro 0 Mark Rushton   1300 11.10.00 11.51.31 0.41.31 2 0.31.56 2.0
3 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.10.00 11.42.40 0.32.40 2 0.32.32 3.0
4 Single Handed Laser Pico 4 Christian Mash   1330 11.10.00 12.00.00 0.50.00 2 0.37.36 4.0
5 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920     DSQ     6.0

R26 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 12.10.00 12.47.17 0.37.17 3 0.40.32 1.0
2 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.10.00 12.53.58 0.43.58 3 0.42.09 2.0
3 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.10.00 12.53.22 0.43.22 3 0.43.12 3.0
4 Single Handed Fusion Pro 0 Mark Rushton   1300 12.10.00 12.47.49 0.37.49 2 0.43.38 4.0
5 Single Handed Laser Pico 4 Christian Mash   1330 12.10.00 12.48.47 0.38.47 2 0.43.44 5.0
6 Single Handed RS600 648 Alisdair Farman   920 12.10.00 12.54.30 0.44.30 3 0.48.22 6.0

R27 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 13.15.00 13.44.48 0.29.48 2 0.29.41 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 13.15.00 13.42.51 0.27.51 2 0.30.16 2.0

R28 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.09.00 11.51.30 0.42.30 3 0.40.45 1.0
2 Single Handed D-Zero 177 Guy Humphrey   1043 11.09.00 11.52.17 0.43.17 3 0.41.30 2.0
3 Single Handed Int Moth (No foils) 3941 Martyn Denchfield   980 11.09.00 12.04.38 0.55.38 3 0.56.46 3.0

R29 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.14.00 12.47.06 0.33.06 2 0.31.44 1.0
2 Single Handed Int Moth (No foils) 3941 Martyn Denchfield   980 12.14.00 12.52.14 0.38.14 2 0.39.01 2.0

R30 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Int Moth (No foils) 3941 Martyn Denchfield   980 13.05.00 13.53.24 0.48.24 3 0.49.23 1.0

R31 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 643 Mark Rushton   969 11.06.00 11.40.53 0.34.53 3 0.36.00 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 11.06.00 11.40.19 0.34.19 3 0.37.18 2.0
3 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.06.00 11.44.21 0.38.21 3 0.38.12 3.0
4 Single Handed Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 11.06.00   OOD     25.0

R32 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Contender 643 Mark Rushton   969 11.58.00 12.37.48 0.39.48 4 0.41.04 1.0
2 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 11.58.00 12.31.03 0.33.03 3 0.43.53 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 11.58.00 12.29.44 0.31.44 3 0.45.59 3.0
4 Single Handed Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 12.06.00   OOD     25.0

R33 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.49.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 (838) Brian Briggs   920 12.49.00 13.17.03 0.28.03 4 0.30.29 1.0
2 Single Handed Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1004 12.49.00 13.13.02 0.24.02 3 0.31.55 2.0
3 Single Handed Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 13.06.00   OOD     25.0

R1 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 11.15.00 11.58.08 0.43.08 2 0.38.56 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 11.15.00 11.59.00 0.44.00 2 0.39.43 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.15.00 11.59.01 0.44.01 2 0.39.44 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 11.15.00 11.59.36 0.44.36 2 0.40.15 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 11.15.00 11.59.38 0.44.38 2 0.40.17 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 11.15.00 12.01.27 0.46.27 2 0.40.30 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 11.15.00 12.00.06 0.45.06 2 0.40.42 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 204644 Rick Hudson   1108 11.15.00 12.00.19 0.45.19 2 0.40.54 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 11.15.00 12.00.21 0.45.21 2 0.40.56 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 11.15.00 12.00.46 0.45.46 2 0.41.18 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.15.00 12.03.48 0.48.48 2 0.42.33 11.0

R2 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 12.17.00 12.56.13 0.39.13 2 0.35.24 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 12.17.00 12.57.02 0.40.02 2 0.36.08 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 12.17.00 12.57.03 0.40.03 2 0.36.09 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 12.17.00 12.57.25 0.40.25 2 0.36.29 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 12.17.00 12.57.44 0.40.44 2 0.36.46 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.17.00 12.58.14 0.41.14 2 0.37.13 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 12.17.00 12.58.27 0.41.27 2 0.37.25 7.5
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 12.17.00 12.58.27 0.41.27 2 0.37.25 7.5
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 204644 Rick Hudson   1108 12.17.00 12.59.08 0.42.08 2 0.38.02 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 12.17.00 13.01.29 0.44.29 2 0.38.47 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 12.17.00 13.00.37 0.43.37 2 0.39.22 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 12.17.00 13.03.00 0.46.00 2 0.40.06 12.0

R3 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 13.18.00 13.34.32 0.16.32 1 0.14.55 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 13.18.00 13.34.51 0.16.51 1 0.15.12 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 13.18.00 13.35.01 0.17.01 1 0.15.21 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 13.18.00 13.35.15 0.17.15 1 0.15.34 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 13.18.00 13.35.19 0.17.19 1 0.15.38 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 13.18.00 13.35.22 0.17.22 1 0.15.40 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 13.18.00 13.35.27 0.17.27 1 0.15.45 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 13.18.00 13.35.28 0.17.28 1 0.15.46 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 204644 Rick Hudson   1108 13.18.00 13.36.03 0.18.03 1 0.16.17 9.0

R4 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 11.12.00 11.38.44 0.26.44 2 0.24.08 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215159 Stephen James   1147 11.12.00 11.40.14 0.28.14 2 0.24.37 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 11.12.00 11.40.15 0.28.15 2 0.24.38 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.12.00 11.40.45 0.28.45 2 0.25.04 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 11.12.00 11.41.01 0.29.01 2 0.25.18 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 183208 Andy Seal   1147 11.12.00 11.41.07 0.29.07 2 0.25.23 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.12.00 11.40.29 0.28.29 2 0.25.42 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 11.12.00 11.42.27 0.30.27 2 0.26.33 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 11.12.00 11.49.59 0.37.59 2 0.34.17 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 189419 Adele Burbidge   1208     RTD     11.0

R5 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 11.58.00 12.39.03 0.41.03 3 0.37.03 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215159 Stephen James   1147 11.58.00 12.40.49 0.42.49 3 0.37.20 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 11.58.00 12.41.55 0.43.55 3 0.38.17 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.58.00 12.42.31 0.44.31 3 0.40.11 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 183208 Andy Seal   1147 11.58.00 12.44.09 0.46.09 3 0.40.14 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.58.00 12.45.20 0.47.20 3 0.41.16 6.0

R6 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.53.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215159 Stephen James   1147 12.53.00 13.07.57 0.14.57 1 0.13.02 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 12.53.00 13.10.52 0.17.52 1 0.15.35 2.0

R7 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2022-01-15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 11.04.00 11.44.25 0.40.25 2 0.35.14 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.04.00 11.43.11 0.39.11 2 0.35.22 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 11.04.00 11.44.40 0.40.40 2 0.35.27 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 11.04.00   OOD     3.9
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.04.00 11.44.43 0.40.43 2 0.35.30 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 11.04.00 11.44.57 0.40.57 2 0.35.42 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 179806 Pete Windsor   1147 11.04.00 11.47.48 0.43.48 2 0.38.11 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 11.04.00 11.27.15 0.23.15 1 0.38.30 7.0

R8 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 12.02.00 12.35.02 0.33.02 3 0.28.48 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 12.02.00 12.35.26 0.33.26 3 0.29.09 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.02.00 12.34.41 0.32.41 3 0.29.30 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 12.02.00   OOD     3.9
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 12.02.00 12.36.15 0.34.15 3 0.29.52 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 12.02.00 12.36.18 0.34.18 3 0.29.54 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 12.04.00 12.40.17 0.36.17 3 0.30.02 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 12.02.00 12.36.28 0.34.28 3 0.30.03 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 179806 Pete Windsor   1147 12.02.00 12.37.02 0.35.02 3 0.30.33 8.0

R9 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 12.52.00 13.22.39 0.30.39 2 0.26.43 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 12.52.00 13.23.25 0.31.25 2 0.27.23 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 12.52.00 13.23.37 0.31.37 2 0.27.34 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 12.52.00   OOD     3.9
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 12.52.00 13.23.48 0.31.48 2 0.27.43 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.52.00 13.22.59 0.30.59 2 0.27.58 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 12.54.00 13.27.57 0.33.57 2 0.28.06 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 12.52.00 13.24.24 0.32.24 2 0.28.15 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 179806 Pete Windsor   1147 12.52.00 13.25.21 0.33.21 2 0.29.05 8.0

R10 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 11.04.00 11.46.48 0.42.48 3 0.38.38 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 11.04.00 11.47.05 0.43.05 3 0.38.53 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.04.00 11.47.26 0.43.26 3 0.39.12 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 11.04.00 11.47.36 0.43.36 3 0.39.21 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 11.04.00 11.49.27 0.45.27 3 0.39.38 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 189419 Adele Burbidge   1208 11.04.00 11.52.23 0.48.23 3 0.40.03 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.04.00 11.50.17 0.46.17 3 0.40.21 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 177447 Roderick Thorpe   1108 11.04.00 11.48.45 0.44.45 3 0.40.23 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 11.04.00 11.50.27 0.46.27 3 0.40.30 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 11.04.00 11.50.35 0.46.35 3 0.40.37 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 11.04.00 11.53.07 0.49.07 3 0.40.40 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 11.04.00 11.50.15 0.46.15 3 0.41.45 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.04.00 11.53.15 0.49.15 3 0.42.56 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 11.04.00 11.55.28 0.51.28 3 0.44.52 14.0

R11 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1108 12.08.00 13.01.17 0.53.17 4 0.48.05 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 12.08.00 13.02.24 0.54.24 4 0.49.06 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 12.08.00 13.04.53 0.56.53 4 0.49.36 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.08.00 13.03.12 0.55.12 4 0.49.49 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 12.08.00 13.05.19 0.57.19 4 0.49.58 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 12.08.00 13.06.54 0.58.54 4 0.51.21 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 12.08.00 13.05.33 0.57.33 4 0.51.56 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 12.08.00 13.06.04 0.58.04 4 0.52.24 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 189419 Adele Burbidge   1208 12.08.00 12.56.03 0.48.03 3 0.53.02 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 12.08.00 12.54.39 0.46.39 3 0.54.14 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 12.08.00 12.58.12 0.50.12 3 0.55.25 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 12.08.00 12.55.50 0.47.50 3 0.55.36 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 12.08.00 12.55.16 0.47.16 3 0.56.53 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 12.08.00 12.59.18 0.51.18 3 0.59.38 14.0

R12 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 13.19.00 13.52.44 0.33.44 3 0.29.25 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 13.19.00 13.52.50 0.33.50 3 0.29.30 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 13.19.00 13.52.59 0.33.59 3 0.29.38 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 13.19.00 13.52.46 0.33.46 3 0.30.29 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 13.19.00 13.53.38 0.34.38 3 0.31.15 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 13.19.00 13.55.05 0.36.05 3 0.31.28 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 13.19.00 13.54.10 0.35.10 3 0.31.44 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 189419 Adele Burbidge   1208 13.19.00 13.58.53 0.39.53 3 0.33.01 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 13.19.00 13.59.13 0.40.13 3 0.33.18 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 13.19.00 13.56.18 0.37.18 3 0.33.40 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 13.19.00 13.56.19 0.37.19 3 0.33.41 11.0

R13 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 11.04.00 11.52.37 0.48.37 2 0.43.53 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.04.00 11.54.10 0.50.10 2 0.45.17 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 11.04.00 11.57.31 0.53.31 2 0.46.39 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 11.04.00 11.56.18 0.52.18 2 0.47.12 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.04.00 11.58.10 0.54.10 2 0.47.13 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 11.04.00 11.56.28 0.52.28 2 0.47.21 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 11.04.00 11.56.48 0.52.48 2 0.47.39 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 11.04.00 11.57.01 0.53.01 2 0.47.51 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 11.04.00 11.57.06 0.53.06 2 0.47.55 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 11.04.00 11.57.11 0.53.11 2 0.48.00 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 11.04.00 11.57.21 0.53.21 2 0.48.09 11.0

R14 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 12.11.00 12.45.18 0.34.18 2 0.30.57 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 12.11.00 12.45.32 0.34.32 2 0.31.10 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.11.00 12.46.23 0.35.23 2 0.31.56 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 12.11.00 12.48.49 0.37.49 2 0.34.08 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 12.11.00 12.48.51 0.37.51 2 0.34.10 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 12.11.00 12.48.53 0.37.53 2 0.34.11 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 12.11.00 12.48.57 0.37.57 2 0.34.15 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 12.11.00 12.49.16 0.38.16 2 0.34.32 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 12.11.00 12.49.30 0.38.30 2 0.34.45 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 12.11.00 12.51.25 0.40.25 2 0.35.14 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 12.11.00 12.53.58 0.42.58 2 0.37.28 11.0

R15 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 13.06.00 13.44.00 0.38.00 2 0.34.18 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 13.06.00 13.44.58 0.38.58 2 0.35.10 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 13.06.00 13.45.26 0.39.26 2 0.35.35 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 13.06.00 13.48.45 0.42.45 2 0.37.16 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 13.06.00 13.47.49 0.41.49 2 0.37.44 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 13.06.00 13.48.57 0.42.57 2 0.38.46 6.0

R16 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 11.04.00 11.47.25 0.43.25 3 0.39.11 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.04.00 11.47.44 0.43.44 3 0.39.28 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 11.04.00 11.48.22 0.44.22 3 0.40.03 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 183208 Andy Seal   1147 11.04.00 11.50.37 0.46.37 3 0.40.39 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 11.04.00 11.51.09 0.47.09 3 0.41.06 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 11.04.00 11.49.48 0.45.48 3 0.41.20 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 189419 Adele Burbidge   1208 11.04.00 11.54.00 0.50.00 3 0.41.23 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 11.04.00 11.51.31 0.47.31 3 0.41.26 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 11.04.00 11.50.45 0.46.45 3 0.42.12 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.04.00 11.52.52 0.48.52 3 0.42.36 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 11.04.00 11.51.15 0.47.15 3 0.42.39 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 11.04.00 11.51.23 0.47.23 3 0.42.46 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 11.04.00 11.52.17 0.48.17 3 0.43.35 13.0

R17 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 12.02.00 12.31.01 0.29.01 2 0.26.11 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 12.02.00 12.31.20 0.29.20 2 0.26.28 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 12.02.00 12.31.29 0.29.29 2 0.26.37 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 12.02.00 12.32.39 0.30.39 2 0.26.43 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 12.02.00 12.32.52 0.30.52 2 0.26.55 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 183208 Andy Seal   1147 12.02.00 12.33.13 0.31.13 2 0.27.13 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 12.02.00 12.32.18 0.30.18 2 0.27.21 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.02.00 12.32.20 0.30.20 2 0.27.23 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 189419 Adele Burbidge   1208 12.02.00 12.35.14 0.33.14 2 0.27.31 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 12.02.00 12.32.30 0.30.30 2 0.27.32 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 12.02.00 12.33.09 0.31.09 2 0.28.07 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 12.02.00 12.35.33 0.33.33 2 0.29.15 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 12.02.00 12.35.40 0.33.40 2 0.30.23 13.0

R18 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.53.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 12.53.00 13.35.55 0.42.55 3 0.38.44 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 12.53.00 13.36.06 0.43.06 3 0.38.54 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 12.53.00 13.36.38 0.43.38 3 0.39.23 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 12.53.00 13.36.56 0.43.56 3 0.39.39 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 12.53.00 13.37.05 0.44.05 3 0.39.47 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.53.00 13.37.21 0.44.21 3 0.40.02 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 12.53.00 13.39.35 0.46.35 3 0.40.37 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 12.53.00 13.39.52 0.46.52 3 0.40.52 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 183208 Andy Seal   1147 12.53.00 13.40.00 0.47.00 3 0.40.59 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 219044 David Thompson   1108 12.53.00 13.39.46 0.46.46 3 0.42.12 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 12.53.00 13.26.40 0.33.40 2 0.44.02 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 12.53.00 13.43.00 0.50.00 3 0.45.08 12.0

R19 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 11.06.00 11.55.38 0.49.38 3 0.43.16 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 11.06.00 11.55.43 0.49.43 3 0.43.21 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108     OOD     2.5
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.06.00 11.55.59 0.49.59 3 0.43.35 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 11.06.00 11.55.25 0.49.25 3 0.44.36 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 11.06.00 11.55.28 0.49.28 3 0.44.39 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 11.06.00 11.57.28 0.51.28 3 0.44.52 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 11.06.00 11.57.40 0.51.40 3 0.45.03 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 11.06.00 11.57.47 0.51.47 3 0.45.09 8.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 11.06.00 11.58.01 0.52.01 3 0.46.57 9.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.06.00 12.01.27 0.55.27 3 0.48.21 10.0

R20 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 12.13.00 12.50.53 0.37.53 3 0.33.02 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 12.13.00 12.50.11 0.37.11 3 0.33.34 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108     OOD     2.5
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 12.13.00 12.51.50 0.38.50 3 0.33.51 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 12.13.00 12.52.01 0.39.01 3 0.34.01 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 12.13.00 12.52.04 0.39.04 3 0.34.04 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 12.13.00 12.52.11 0.39.11 3 0.34.10 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 12.13.00 12.52.25 0.39.25 3 0.34.22 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 12.13.00 12.51.17 0.38.17 3 0.34.33 8.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 12.13.00 12.51.25 0.38.25 3 0.34.40 9.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 12.13.00 12.54.58 0.41.58 3 0.36.35 10.0

R21 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-02-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee   1147 13.16.00 13.52.13 0.36.13 3 0.31.35 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 13.16.00 13.52.25 0.36.25 3 0.31.45 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108     OOD     2.5
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 13.16.00 13.51.32 0.35.32 3 0.32.04 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 13.16.00 13.52.56 0.36.56 3 0.32.12 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 13.16.00 13.52.02 0.36.02 3 0.32.31 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 13.16.00 13.53.24 0.37.24 3 0.32.36 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 13.16.00 13.53.28 0.37.28 3 0.32.40 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 13.16.00 13.53.22 0.37.22 3 0.33.43 8.0

R22 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 11.08.00 11.59.12 0.51.12 3 0.46.13 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 11.08.00 11.59.29 0.51.29 3 0.46.28 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 11.08.00 11.59.55 0.51.55 3 0.46.51 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 11.08.00 12.00.03 0.52.03 3 0.46.59 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 11.08.00 12.00.19 0.52.19 3 0.47.13 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 11.08.00 12.00.25 0.52.25 3 0.47.18 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 11.08.00 12.00.34 0.52.34 3 0.47.27 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 183208 Andy Seal   1108 11.08.00 12.00.44 0.52.44 3 0.47.36 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 11.08.00 12.03.25 0.55.25 3 0.48.19 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 11.08.00 12.01.40 0.53.40 3 0.48.26 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 11.08.00 12.03.52 0.55.52 3 0.48.42 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 11.08.00 12.02.13 0.54.13 3 0.48.56 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 11.08.00 12.02.42 0.54.42 3 0.49.22 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 196666 Chris Clarke   1108 11.08.00   OOD     35.0

R23 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 12.14.00 12.51.03 0.37.03 2 0.33.26 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 12.14.00 12.51.11 0.37.11 2 0.33.34 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 12.14.00 12.51.27 0.37.27 2 0.33.48 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 12.14.00 12.51.36 0.37.36 2 0.33.56 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 183208 Andy Seal   1108 12.14.00 12.52.09 0.38.09 2 0.34.26 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 12.14.00 12.52.48 0.38.48 2 0.35.01 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 12.14.00 12.54.19 0.40.19 2 0.36.23 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 12.14.00 12.55.20 0.41.20 2 0.37.18 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 216621 Peter Guttridge   1108 12.14.00 12.56.25 0.42.25 2 0.38.17 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 12.14.00 12.58.09 0.44.09 2 0.38.30 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 12.14.00 12.56.58 0.42.58 2 0.38.47 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 12.14.00 12.58.12 0.44.12 2 0.39.54 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 12.14.00 12.59.10 0.45.10 2 0.40.46 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 196666 Chris Clarke   1108 12.14.00   OOD     35.0

R24 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 13.18.00 13.49.53 0.31.53 3 0.28.47 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 13.18.00 13.50.53 0.32.53 3 0.29.41 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215378 Barrie Holden   1108 13.18.00 13.51.23 0.33.23 3 0.30.08 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 13.18.00 13.52.56 0.34.56 3 0.31.32 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108 13.18.00 13.53.09 0.35.09 3 0.31.43 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 13.18.00 13.53.40 0.35.40 3 0.32.11 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215416 Peter Gee   1108 13.18.00 13.54.23 0.36.23 3 0.32.50 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 13.18.00 13.57.24 0.39.24 3 0.35.34 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 196666 Chris Clarke   1108 13.18.00   OOD     35.0

R25 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 11.08.00 11.41.05 0.33.05 2 0.29.52 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 11.08.00 11.42.32 0.34.32 2 0.30.06 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 11.08.00 11.43.16 0.35.16 2 0.30.45 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 11.08.00 11.43.32 0.35.32 2 0.30.59 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 11.08.00 11.42.38 0.34.38 2 0.31.15 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Daniel Burbidge   1147 11.08.00 11.44.40 0.36.40 2 0.31.58 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.08.00 11.43.26 0.35.26 2 0.31.59 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 218524 Dominic Atherton   1147 11.08.00 11.44.42 0.36.42 2 0.32.00 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 11.08.00 11.48.00 0.40.00 2 0.33.07 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 179806 Pete Windsor   1147 11.08.00 11.50.29 0.42.29 2 0.37.02 10.0

R26 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 12.08.00 12.53.27 0.45.27 3 0.39.38 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 12.08.00 12.53.38 0.45.38 3 0.39.47 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 12.08.00 12.54.13 0.46.13 3 0.40.18 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 12.08.00 12.53.45 0.45.45 3 0.41.17 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.08.00 12.53.52 0.45.52 3 0.41.24 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 12.08.00 12.53.56 0.45.56 3 0.41.27 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser 4.7 / ILCA 4 152514 Electra Reeves   1208 12.08.00 12.44.28 0.36.28 2 0.45.17 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 179806 Pete Windsor   1147     DNF     9.0

R27 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-03-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 13.13.00 13.46.11 0.33.11 2 0.28.56 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 13.13.00 13.46.48 0.33.48 2 0.29.28 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 13.13.00 13.45.52 0.32.52 2 0.29.40 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 13.13.00 13.47.30 0.34.30 2 0.30.05 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 13.13.00 13.46.47 0.33.47 2 0.30.29 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 179806 Pete Windsor   1147 13.13.00 13.48.50 0.35.50 2 0.31.14 6.0

R28 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 11.07.00 11.52.16 0.45.16 3 0.40.51 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 11.07.00 11.52.33 0.45.33 3 0.41.07 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 11.07.00 11.54.21 0.47.21 3 0.41.17 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 11.07.00 11.52.46 0.45.46 3 0.41.18 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.07.00 11.52.47 0.45.47 3 0.41.19 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 11.07.00 11.53.08 0.46.08 3 0.41.38 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 183208 Andy Seal   1108 11.07.00 11.53.28 0.46.28 3 0.41.56 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213579 Ian Rawet   1108     OOD     7.8
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 11.07.00 11.55.40 0.48.40 3 0.42.26 8.0
10 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.07.00 11.50.07 0.43.07 2 0.56.23 9.0
11 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 11.07.00 11.49.50 0.42.50 2 0.57.59 10.0

R29 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 12.12.00 12.47.07 0.35.07 2 0.31.42 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 12.12.00 12.48.24 0.36.24 2 0.32.51 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 183208 Andy Seal   1108 12.12.00 12.48.47 0.36.47 2 0.33.12 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.12.00 12.48.58 0.36.58 2 0.33.22 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 12.12.00 12.49.15 0.37.15 2 0.33.37 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1108 12.12.00 12.49.20 0.37.20 2 0.33.42 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 12.12.00 12.49.52 0.37.52 2 0.34.11 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 12.12.00 12.51.38 0.39.38 2 0.34.33 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 12.12.00 12.52.57 0.40.57 2 0.35.42 9.0

R30 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215377 Richard Major   1108 DSQ 8.0
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 DSQ 8.0
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   1108 DSQ 8.0
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213093 Mike Kinnear   1108 DSQ 8.0
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 213521 Stephen Barfoot   1108 DSQ 8.0
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 DSQ 8.0
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 183208 Andy Seal   1147 DSQ 8.0

R31 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 11.04.00 11.43.45 0.39.45 3 0.35.53 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.04.00 11.45.19 0.41.19 3 0.37.17 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 197703 Gareth Edwards   1147 11.04.00 11.47.04 0.43.04 3 0.37.33 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 11.04.00   OOD     3.3
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 11.04.00 11.35.36 0.31.36 2 0.41.20 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 11.04.00   OOD     6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 177447 Roderick Thorpe   1108     OOD     31.6

R32 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.56.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 11.56.00 12.30.12 0.34.12 3 0.30.52 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 197703 Gareth Edwards   1147 11.56.00 12.31.38 0.35.38 3 0.31.04 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 11.56.00 12.31.11 0.35.11 3 0.31.45 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 12.04.00   OOD     3.3
5 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 11.56.00 12.36.49 0.40.49 3 0.35.35 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 12.04.00   OOD     6.0
7 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 177447 Roderick Thorpe   1108     OOD     31.6

R33 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.47.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 12.47.00 13.12.55 0.25.55 3 0.22.36 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James   1108 12.47.00 13.13.12 0.26.12 3 0.23.39 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 160551 Michael Parker   1108 12.47.00 13.14.04 0.27.04 3 0.24.26 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA Laser Radial / ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major   1147 13.04.00   OOD     3.3
5 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 179806 Pete Windsor   1108 13.04.00   OOD     6.0
6 Laser/ILCA Laser / ILCA 7 177447 Roderick Thorpe   1108     OOD     31.6

R1 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.09.00 11.56.03 0.47.03 2 0.50.49 1.0

R2 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2022-12-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.11.00 12.54.48 0.43.48 2 0.47.18 1.0

R10 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.00.00 11.50.49 0.50.49 3 0.54.53 1.0

R11 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-01-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.04.00 13.00.19 0.56.19 2 1.00.49 1.0

R13 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 OOD 1.0

R14 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 OOD 1.0

R15 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-02-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 OOD 1.0

R16 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.00.00 11.44.42 0.44.42 3 0.48.16 1.0

R17 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-02-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.58.00 12.36.43 0.38.43 2 0.41.49 1.0

R22 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-03-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.00.00 12.03.15 1.03.15   1.08.18 1.0

R28 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.03.00 11.49.19 0.46.19 3 0.50.01 1.0

R29 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-03-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.08.00 12.44.34 0.36.34 2 0.39.29 1.0

R31 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.00.00 11.40.25 0.40.25 3 0.43.39 1.0

R32 - Symmetric Cats Fleet - 2023-03-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.52.00 12.38.30 0.46.30 5 0.50.13 1.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com