event burgee venue burgee

Gill Winter Series 2023

Grafham Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 10:02 on February 19, 2024

Asym Mono <1101 Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 15, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 129.0 10.0
2nd Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (3.0) 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.3 OOD 2.3 OOD (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 (4.0 RTD) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 151.6 20.6
3rd Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) (5.0) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 145.0 24.0
4th Asym Mono <1101 Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   845 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 188.0 38.0
5th Asym Mono <1101 4000 4588 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 RTD (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 210.0 60.0
6th Asym Mono <1101 4000 4522 Matt Reynolds Ollie Di Bartolo 917 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 217.0 67.0
7th Asym Mono <1101 4000 4600 Alex Cramp   917 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 229.0 79.0
8th Asym Mono <1101 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 231.0 81.0
9th Asym Mono <1101 Musto Skiff 609 Ben Hawkes   845 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 240.0 90.0

Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 15, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 (14.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.5 OOD 1.5 OOD 1.5 OOD (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 212.5 13.5
2nd Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Will Smith   712 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.7 OOD 1.7 OOD 1.7 OOD (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 225.1 15.1
3rd Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 1.0 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) (4.0) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 183.0 16.0
4th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 196 Tony Stokes   738 2.0 1.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 222.0 21.0
5th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 29 John Bower/Nick Jeff Kolish 665 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 2.0 5.5 OOD 5.5 OOD 5.5 OOD 259.5 49.5
6th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Stuart Smith   712 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 278.0 68.0
7th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stenphen Mynott John Bower 665 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 285.0 75.0
8th Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 3.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 293.0 83.0
9th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Stephen Mynott Tony Welch 660 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 299.0 89.0
10th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordy Baines   738 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 10.2 OOD 10.2 OOD 10.2 OOD 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 301.6 91.6
11th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb/Will SMith 665 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 312.0 102.0
12th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 59 John Bower   738 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 336.0 126.0
12th Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 106 David Knight   738 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 336.0 126.0

FF15 + Double Handed Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 15, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (3.0 RTD) (2.0) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 137.0 9.0
2nd FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 236.0 26.0
3rd FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 274.0 64.0
4th FF15 + Double Handed Enterprise 20148 Dan Burbidge Xavier Goujon 1153 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 277.0 67.0
5th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 279.0 69.0
6th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilcznski Jean Wilczynski 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 14.0 DNC 284.0 74.0
7th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Knneth Wu 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 285.0 75.0
8th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3904 Ben Cooper Richard Bundock 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 298.0 88.0
9th FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1065 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 299.0 89.0
10th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 300.0 90.0
11th FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 302.0 92.0
12th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1021 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 305.0 95.0
13th FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 S/H no Spi 3614 Richard Houghton   1051 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 330.0 120.0

Laser/ILCA Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 15, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 539.0 14.0
2nd Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 1.0 3.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (7.0) (6.0) 1.0 (7.0) 5.0 5.0 467.0 27.0
3rd Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.3 OOD 3.3 OOD 3.3 OOD (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (10.0) (14.0) 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 480.9 29.9
4th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 555.0 30.0
5th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.5 8.0 (35.0 DNC) 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 561.5 36.5
6th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (15.0) 7.0 2.0 9.0 (11.0) 7.0 521.0 40.0
7th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 11.0 RTD 8.0 7.0 35.0 DNC 600.0 75.0
8th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 13.0 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 622.0 97.0
9th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 6.0 627.0 102.0
10th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215835 Tim Evans   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 638.0 113.0
11th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 Richard Major   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 6.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 643.0 118.0
12th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 3.0 2.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 645.0 120.0
13th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 677.0 152.0
14th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 182444 Jose Azevedo   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 7.0 11.0 9.0 35.0 DNC 716.0 191.0
15th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215835 Tim Evans   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 738.0 213.0
16th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160430 Chris Waters   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 16.0 35.0 DNC 9.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 740.0 215.0
17th Laser/ILCA ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1210 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 742.0 217.0
18th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 744.0 219.0
19th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 195029 David Williams   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 4.0 745.0 220.0
20th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 213579 Ian Rawet   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 746.0 221.0
21st Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 3.0 749.0 224.0
22nd Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 755.0 230.0
23rd Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 8.0 763.0 238.0
24th Laser/ILCA ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 189419 Adele Burbidge   1210 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 RTD 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 776.0 251.0
25th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 777.0 252.0
26th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Daniel Burbidge   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 779.0 254.0
26th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 779.0 254.0
28th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Greame Tumber   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 8.5 3.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 781.5 256.5
29th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 785.0 260.0
30th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160430 Chris Waters   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 12.0 8.0 35.0 DNC 790.0 265.0
31st Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 177822 Steve Lock   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 14.0 10.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 794.0 269.0
32nd Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 177863 Tim Matthews   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 809.0 284.0
33rd Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 179806 Pete Windsor   1147 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 810.0 285.0
34th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1106 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 RTD 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 813.0 288.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 15, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (2.0) (6.0) 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) (12.0 OCS) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.3 OOD 1.3 OOD 1.3 OOD 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0) (4.0) 2.0 191.9 11.9
2nd Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (12.0 OCS) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) 282.0 18.0
3rd Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 2.0 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (5.0) (5.0) (5.0) (6.0) 3.0 (12.0 OCS) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 225.0 21.0
4th Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0) (12.0 OCS) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 273.0 22.0
5th Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0) (7.0) (12.0 OCS) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.2 OOD 3.2 OOD 3.2 OOD 3.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (6.0) (5.0) 3.0 245.6 28.6
6th Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 6.0 299.0 29.0
7th Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (8.0) 8.0 6.0 (10.0) 8.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 4.0 (10.0) (9.0) (18.0 DNC) 286.0 51.0
8th Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (11.0) (10.0) (18.0 DNC) 8.0 (11.0) (12.0 OCS) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 5.0 (11.0) 10.0 5.0 286.0 51.0
9th Solo Solo 5834 Simon Knelller   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 7.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 (12.0 OCS) 5.7 OOD 5.7 OOD 5.7 OOD (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 315.1 51.1
10th Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 (12.0 OCS) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 7.0 (12.0) 11.0 (18.0 DNC) 336.0 78.0
11th Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 RTD 363.0 93.0
12th Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 3.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 379.0 109.0
13th Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 (18.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 12.0 OCS (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 381.0 111.0
14th Solo Solo 6049 Oliver Davenport   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 1.0 383.0 113.0
15th Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 4.0 388.0 118.0
16th Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 12.0 OCS (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 398.0 128.0
17th Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 12.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 10.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 405.0 135.0

Single Handed Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 15, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 201.0 12.0
2nd Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.4 OOD 2.4 OOD 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 231.8 21.8
3rd Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 249.0 39.0
4th Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 272.0 62.0
5th Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 287.0 77.0
6th Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1038 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 292.0 82.0
7th Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 300.0 90.0
8th Single Handed RS600 728 Will Russell   920 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 301.0 91.0
9th Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 177 Guy Humphrey   1043 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 306.0 96.0
10th Single Handed RS600 648 Alisdair Farman   920 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 313.0 103.0
11th Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 4.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 315.0 105.0
12th Single Handed Int Moth - Magnum 8 3941 Martyn Denchfield   1050 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 336.0 126.0
12th Single Handed RS300 539 James Curtis   989 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 336.0 126.0

Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 15, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 15 / Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 56.0 11.0
2nd Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2748 Jonathan Powell Glyn Powell 905 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 60.0 15.0

R1 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 11.00.00 11.45.42 0.45.42 4 0.47.19 1.0

R2 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 11.54.00 12.29.29 0.35.29 2 0.36.44 1.0

R4 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4522 Matt Reynolds Ollie Di Bartolo 917 11.10.00 11.58.42 0.48.42 3 1.10.49 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4588 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.10.00 12.00.03 0.50.03 3 1.12.46 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.10.00 12.13.20 1.03.20 4 1.14.57 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.10.00 12.02.29 0.52.29 3 1.21.34 4.0

R5 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 12.19.00 13.06.13 0.47.13 4 0.55.53 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4588 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 12.19.00 13.11.06 0.52.06 4 0.56.49 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4522 Matt Reynolds Ollie Di Bartolo 917 12.19.00 13.12.53 0.53.53 4 0.58.46 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 12.19.00 13.12.22 0.53.22 4 1.02.12 4.0
5 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4600 Alex Cramp   917 12.19.00 13.16.05 0.57.05 4 1.02.15 5.0

R6 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.24.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 13.24.00 14.10.23 0.46.23 4 0.54.53 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4588 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 13.24.00 14.16.02 0.52.02 4 0.56.45 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4522 Matt Reynolds Ollie Di Bartolo 917 13.24.00 14.17.02 0.53.02 4 0.57.50 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4600 Alex Cramp   917 13.24.00 14.05.54 0.41.54 3 1.00.55 4.0
5 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 13.24.00 14.16.34 0.52.34 4 1.01.16 5.0

R7 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.00.00 11.36.36 0.36.36 4 0.43.19 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 11.00.00 11.43.58 0.43.58 4 0.45.31 2.0

R8 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.54.00 12.27.13 0.33.13 4 0.39.19 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.54.00 12.30.26 0.36.26 4 0.42.28 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 4000 4588 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.54.00   RTD     4.0

R9 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.45.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 12.45.00 13.22.09 0.37.09 5 0.43.58 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 12.45.00 13.18.43 0.33.43 4 0.49.07 2.0

R10 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   845 11.00.00 11.36.00 0.36.00 5 0.42.36 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.00.00 11.36.58 0.36.58 5 0.43.45 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 11.00.00 11.36.45 0.36.45 4 0.47.33 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.00.00 11.36.24 0.36.24 4 0.53.02 4.0

R11 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.48.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   845 11.48.00 12.18.20 0.30.20 3 0.35.54 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.48.00 12.19.02 0.31.02 3 0.36.44 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 11.48.00 12.25.06 0.37.06 3 0.38.24 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.48.00 12.22.58 0.34.58 3 0.40.45 4.0

R12 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.33.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 12.33.00 13.13.48 0.40.48 4 0.48.17 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   845 12.33.00 13.15.01 0.42.01 4 0.49.43 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 12.33.00 13.11.40 0.38.40 3 0.53.22 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 12.33.00 13.19.16 0.46.16 4 0.53.55 4.0

R14 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.42.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 OOD 2.3

R15 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.30.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 OOD 2.3

R19 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.00.00 11.34.31 0.34.31 3 0.40.51 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   845 11.00.00 11.35.15 0.35.15 3 0.41.43 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 11.00.00 11.40.59 0.40.59 3 0.42.26 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.00.00 11.38.13 0.38.13 3 0.44.32 4.0

R20 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   845 11.52.00 12.30.54 0.38.54 4 0.46.02 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.52.00 12.31.01 0.39.01 4 0.46.10 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.52.00 12.33.40 0.41.40 4 0.48.34 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 11.52.00 12.42.13 0.50.13 4 0.51.59 4.0

R21 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   845 12.54.00 13.17.23 0.23.23 3 0.27.40 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 12.54.00 13.18.26 0.24.26 3 0.28.55 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966 12.54.00 13.24.53 0.30.53 3 0.31.58 3.0
4 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 12.54.00 13.16.02 0.22.02 2 0.38.31 4.0

R22 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS700 1042 Peter Purkiss   845 11.00.00 11.39.55 0.39.55 4 0.47.14 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.00.00 11.42.27 0.42.27 4 0.49.29 2.0
3 Asym Mono <1101 RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 966     RTD     4.0

R23 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.51.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 RS800 825 Peter Curtis James Curtis 799 11.51.00 12.34.05 0.43.05 5 0.53.55 1.0
2 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.51.00 12.35.19 0.44.19 4 1.04.34 2.0

R24 - Asym Mono <1101 Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono <1101 B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 13.00.00 13.19.33 0.19.33 2 0.22.47 1.0

R1 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.47.36 0.47.36 4 1.04.30 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 196 Tony Stokes   738 11.00.00 11.47.55 0.47.55 4 1.04.56 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.00.00 11.48.37 0.48.37 3 1.34.46 3.0

R2 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 196 Tony Stokes   738 11.54.00 12.37.05 0.43.05 3 0.58.23 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.54.00 12.37.59 0.43.59 3 0.59.36 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.54.00 12.39.19 0.45.19 3 1.01.24 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.54.00 12.39.39 0.45.39 3 1.06.44 4.0

R3 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.59.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.59.00 13.36.50 0.37.50 3 0.51.16 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.59.00 13.41.21 0.42.21 3 0.57.23 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 196 Tony Stokes   738 12.59.00 13.41.22 0.42.22 3 0.57.24 3.0

R4 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Stephen Mynott Tony Welch 660 11.10.00 12.04.17 0.54.17 4 1.22.15 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Will Smith   712 11.10.00 12.09.49 0.59.49 4 1.24.01 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.10.00 12.12.00 1.02.00 4 1.30.39 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 29 John Bower/Nick Jeff Kolish 665 11.10.00 12.00.04 0.50.04 3 1.40.23 4.0

R5 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Will Smith   712 12.19.00 13.08.46 0.49.46 5 1.09.54 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Stephen Mynott Tony Welch 660 12.19.00 13.08.29 0.49.29 5 1.14.58 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 12.19.00 13.11.52 0.52.52 5 1.17.17 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 29 John Bower/Nick Jeff Kolish 665 12.19.00 13.07.05 0.48.05 4 1.30.23 4.0

R6 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.24.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Will Smith   712 13.24.00 14.05.29 0.41.29 4 1.12.50 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Nacra F20 Carbon 1090 Stephen Mynott Tony Welch 660 13.24.00 14.13.06 0.49.06 5 1.14.24 2.0

R7 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.00.00 11.40.20 0.40.20 5 0.54.39 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordy Baines   738 11.00.00 11.36.14 0.36.14 4 1.01.22 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.39.00 0.39.00 4 1.06.03 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Stuart Smith   712 11.00.00 11.36.30 0.36.30 3 1.25.26 4.0

R8 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Stuart Smith   712 11.54.00 12.29.53 0.35.53 5 0.50.24 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.54.00 12.32.36 0.38.36 5 0.52.18 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordy Baines   738 11.54.00 12.33.15 0.39.15 4 1.06.29 3.0

R9 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.45.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.45.00 13.20.20 0.35.20 5 0.47.53 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.45.00 13.20.32 0.35.32 5 0.48.09 2.0

R10 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Will Smith   712 11.00.00 11.31.00 0.31.00 5 0.43.32 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.32.50 0.32.50 5 0.44.29 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.00.00 11.33.01 0.33.01 5 0.44.44 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 196 Tony Stokes   738 11.00.00 11.36.53 0.36.53 5 0.49.59 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stenphen Mynott John Bower 665 11.00.00 11.35.54 0.35.54 5 0.53.59 5.0

R11 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.48.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 11.48.00 12.22.30 0.34.30 4 0.46.45 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Will Smith   712 11.48.00 12.22.15 0.34.15 4 0.48.06 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.48.00 12.23.56 0.35.56 4 0.48.41 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 196 Tony Stokes   738 11.48.00 12.24.38 0.36.38 4 0.49.38 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stenphen Mynott John Bower 665 11.48.00 12.18.14 0.30.14 3 1.00.37 5.0

R12 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.33.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738 12.33.00 13.15.00 0.42.00 5 0.56.55 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 196 Tony Stokes   738 12.33.00 13.16.00 0.43.00 5 0.58.16 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Will Smith   712 12.33.00 13.15.00 0.42.00 5 0.58.59 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 12.33.00 13.18.07 0.45.07 5 1.01.08 4.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stenphen Mynott John Bower 665 12.33.00 13.20.13 0.47.13 5 1.11.00 5.0

R13 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Will Smith   712 OOD 1.7

R14 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.42.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Will Smith   712 OOD 1.7

R15 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.30.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Will Smith   712 OOD 1.7

R19 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 196 Tony Stokes   738 11.00.00 11.41.19 0.41.19 4 0.55.59 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738     OOD     1.5
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.41.24 0.41.24 4 0.56.06 2.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb/Will SMith 665 11.00.00 11.38.35 0.38.35 4 0.58.01 3.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Stuart Smith   712 11.00.00 11.41.38 0.41.38 4 0.58.28 4.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 29 John Bower/Nick Jeff Kolish 665 11.00.00 11.38.16 0.38.16 3 1.16.44 5.0
7 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordy Baines   738 12.33.00   OOD     10.2

R20 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb/Will SMith 665 11.52.00 12.29.30 0.37.30 5 0.56.23 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738     OOD     1.5
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Stuart Smith   712 11.52.00 12.33.56 0.41.56 5 0.58.54 2.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.52.00 12.36.50 0.44.50 5 1.00.45 3.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 29 John Bower/Nick Jeff Kolish 665 11.52.00 12.29.59 0.37.59 4 1.11.24 4.0
6 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 196 Tony Stokes   738 11.52.00 12.36.36 0.44.36 4 1.15.33 5.0
7 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordy Baines   738 12.33.00   OOD     10.2

R21 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 16 S/H 063 Stuart Smith   712 12.54.00 13.16.29 0.22.29 3 0.31.35 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 202 Christian Mash   738     OOD     1.5
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 29 John Bower/Nick Jeff Kolish 665 12.54.00 13.15.36 0.21.36 3 0.32.29 2.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 196 Tony Stokes   738 12.54.00 13.19.02 0.25.02 3 0.33.55 3.0
5 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 53 Gordy Baines   738 12.33.00   OOD     10.2

R22 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 196 Tony Stokes   738 11.00.00 11.35.49 0.35.49 4 0.48.32 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.00.00 11.37.17 0.37.17 4 0.50.31 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stenphen Mynott John Bower 665 11.00.00 11.35.54 0.35.54 4 0.53.59 3.0
4 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 29 John Bower/Nick Jeff Kolish 665     OOD     5.5

R23 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.51.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 1947 Stenphen Mynott John Bower 665 11.51.00 12.38.41 0.47.41 6 1.11.42 1.0
2 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   738 11.51.00 12.35.00 0.44.00 4 1.29.26 2.0
3 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 29 John Bower/Nick Jeff Kolish 665     OOD     5.5

R24 - Asymmetric Cat <1101 Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asymmetric Cat <1101 Formula 18 29 John Bower/Nick Jeff Kolish 665 OOD 5.5

R4 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Enterprise 20148 Dan Burbidge Xavier Goujon 1153 11.12.00 12.09.12 0.57.12 2 0.49.37 1.0

R5 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Enterprise 20148 Dan Burbidge Xavier Goujon 1153 12.21.00 13.07.04 0.46.04 2 0.39.57 1.0

R6 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.26.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Enterprise 20148 Dan Burbidge Xavier Goujon 1153 13.26.00 14.07.18 0.41.18 2 0.35.49 1.0

R7 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.46.46 0.44.46 3 0.43.51 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 11.02.00 11.48.48 0.46.48 3 0.45.50 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1065 11.02.00 11.36.53 0.34.53 2 0.49.08 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Enterprise 20148 Dan Burbidge Xavier Goujon 1153 11.02.00 11.39.49 0.37.49 2 0.49.12 4.0

R8 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.56.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.56.00 12.37.25 0.41.25 3 0.40.34 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 11.56.00 12.38.40 0.42.40 3 0.41.47 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1065 11.56.00 12.27.55 0.31.55 2 0.44.57 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Enterprise 20148 Dan Burbidge Xavier Goujon 1153 11.56.00 12.31.02 0.35.02 2 0.45.35 4.0

R9 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.47.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 12.47.00 13.14.07 0.27.07 2 0.26.34 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3703 Julian Metherell Harry Blowers 1021 12.47.00 13.17.04 0.30.04 2 0.29.27 2.0

R10 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.31.23 0.29.23 2 0.28.47 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 11.02.00 11.36.11 0.34.11 2 0.30.15 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilcznski Jean Wilczynski 1021 11.02.00 11.33.00 0.31.00 2 0.30.22 3.0

R11 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.50.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 11.50.00 12.16.42 0.26.42 2 0.35.27 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.50.00 12.26.18 0.36.18 3 0.35.33 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilcznski Jean Wilczynski 1021 11.50.00 12.28.05 0.38.05 3 0.37.18 3.0

R12 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.35.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 12.35.00 13.15.28 0.40.28 4 0.39.38 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilcznski Jean Wilczynski 1021 12.35.00 13.17.46 0.42.46 4 0.41.53 2.0

R13 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.29.12 0.27.12 2 0.26.38 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3904 Ben Cooper Richard Bundock 1021 11.02.00 11.29.38 0.27.38 2 0.27.04 2.0

R14 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.44.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3904 Ben Cooper Richard Bundock 1021 11.44.00 12.15.05 0.31.05 2 0.30.27 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.44.00 12.16.58 0.32.58 2 0.32.17 2.0

R15 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.32.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3904 Ben Cooper Richard Bundock 1021 12.32.00 12.46.42 0.14.42 1 0.14.24 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021     RTD     3.0

R16 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 11.02.00 11.49.01 0.47.01 3 0.46.03 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.50.16 0.48.16 3 0.47.16 2.0

R17 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 11.57.00 12.27.32 0.30.32 2 0.29.54 1.0

R19 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 11.02.00 11.34.04 0.32.04 2 0.31.24 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1021 11.02.00 11.35.09 0.33.09 2 0.32.28 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.35.41 0.33.41 2 0.32.59 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 11.02.00 11.35.50 0.33.50 2 0.33.08 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.02.00 11.35.58 0.33.58 2 0.33.16 5.0
6 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1065 11.02.00 11.38.00 0.36.00 2 0.33.48 6.0
7 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Knneth Wu 1021 11.02.00 11.36.57 0.34.57 2 0.34.14 7.0
8 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 S/H no Spi 3614 Richard Houghton   1051 11.02.00 11.39.00 0.37.00 2 0.35.12 8.0

R20 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.54.00 12.33.19 0.39.19 3 0.38.30 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 11.54.00 12.34.18 0.40.18 3 0.39.28 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 11.54.00 12.34.19 0.40.19 3 0.39.29 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1021 11.54.00 12.34.35 0.40.35 3 0.39.45 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Knneth Wu 1021 11.54.00 12.35.29 0.41.29 3 0.40.38 5.0
6 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.54.00 12.36.00 0.42.00 3 0.41.08 6.0
7 FF15 + Double Handed Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1065 11.54.00 12.40.41 0.46.41 3 0.43.50 7.0

R21 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 12.56.00 13.21.38 0.25.38 3 0.25.06 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 12.56.00 13.21.50 0.25.50 3 0.25.18 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 12.56.00 13.22.23 0.26.23 3 0.25.50 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 12.56.00 13.22.59 0.26.59 3 0.26.26 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1021 12.56.00 13.23.13 0.27.13 3 0.26.39 5.0
6 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Knneth Wu 1021 12.56.00 13.24.02 0.28.02 3 0.27.27 6.0

R22 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.02.00 11.33.56 0.31.56 2 0.31.17 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 11.02.00 11.34.15 0.32.15 2 0.31.35 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 11.02.00 11.34.30 0.32.30 2 0.31.50 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.02.00 11.34.47 0.32.47 2 0.32.07 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 11.02.00 11.38.42 0.36.42 2 0.32.29 5.0
6 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilcznski Jean Wilczynski 1021 11.02.00 11.35.20 0.33.20 2 0.32.39 6.0
7 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Knneth Wu 1021 11.02.00 11.36.21 0.34.21 2 0.33.39 7.0

R23 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 11.52.00 12.34.07 0.42.07 3 0.41.15 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 11.52.00 12.35.55 0.43.55 3 0.43.01 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Knneth Wu 1021 11.52.00 12.38.16 0.46.16 3 0.45.19 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilcznski Jean Wilczynski 1021 11.52.00 12.38.20 0.46.20 3 0.45.23 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 11.52.00 12.38.30 0.46.30 3 0.45.33 5.0
6 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.52.00 12.39.13 0.47.13 3 0.46.15 6.0

R24 - FF15 + Double Handed Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 13.02.00 13.21.13 0.19.13 2 0.18.49 1.0
2 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1021 13.02.00 13.22.03 0.20.03 2 0.19.38 2.0
3 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 13.02.00 13.22.25 0.20.25 2 0.20.00 3.0
4 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott Katy Wyatt 1021 13.02.00 13.22.35 0.20.35 2 0.20.10 4.0
5 FF15 + Double Handed Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Knneth Wu 1021 13.02.00 13.23.00 0.21.00 2 0.20.34 5.0

R1 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.06.00 11.46.26 0.40.26 2 0.35.15 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 11.06.00 11.46.35 0.40.35 2 0.35.23 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.06.00 11.48.44 0.42.44 2 0.37.15 3.0

R2 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 12.00.00 12.49.57 0.49.57 2 0.43.33 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 12.00.00 12.50.51 0.50.51 2 0.44.20 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 12.00.00 12.51.01 0.51.01 2 0.44.29 3.0

R3 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 13.05.00 13.39.43 0.34.43 2 0.30.16 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 13.05.00 13.39.51 0.34.51 2 0.30.23 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 13.05.00 13.40.13 0.35.13 2 0.30.42 3.0

R4 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215835 Tim Evans   1147 11.14.00 12.05.24 0.51.24 2 0.44.49 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 11.14.00 12.07.05 0.53.05 2 0.46.17 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 11.14.00 12.08.08 0.54.08 2 0.47.12 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 11.14.00 12.08.20 0.54.20 2 0.47.22 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 11.14.00 12.08.21 0.54.21 2 0.47.23 5.0

R5 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215835 Tim Evans   1147 12.25.00 13.04.57 0.39.57 2 0.34.50 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 12.25.00 13.06.50 0.41.50 2 0.36.28 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 12.25.00 13.07.04 0.42.04 2 0.36.41 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 12.25.00 13.07.20 0.42.20 2 0.36.54 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 12.25.00 13.07.22 0.42.22 2 0.36.56 5.0

R6 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.30.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215835 Tim Evans   1147 13.30.00 14.05.50 0.35.50 2 0.31.14 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 13.30.00 14.07.00 0.37.00 2 0.32.15 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 13.30.00 14.07.30 0.37.30 2 0.32.42 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 13.30.00 14.08.36 0.38.36 2 0.33.39 4.0

R7 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1147 11.06.00 11.38.45 0.32.45 2 0.28.33 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 11.06.00 11.39.14 0.33.14 2 0.28.58 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 11.06.00 11.39.49 0.33.49 2 0.29.29 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147 11.06.00 11.40.10 0.34.10 2 0.29.47 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1106 11.06.00 11.39.41 0.33.41 2 0.30.27 5.0

R8 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1147 12.00.00 12.29.00 0.29.00 2 0.25.17 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 12.00.00 12.29.54 0.29.54 2 0.26.04 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147 12.00.00 12.30.04 0.30.04 2 0.26.13 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 12.00.00 12.30.06 0.30.06 2 0.26.15 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1106 12.00.00 12.30.27 0.30.27 2 0.27.32 5.0

R9 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.51.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1147 12.51.00 13.20.17 0.29.17 2 0.25.32 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147 12.51.00 13.20.56 0.29.56 2 0.26.06 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 12.51.00 13.21.00 0.30.00 2 0.26.09 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 12.51.00 13.22.06 0.31.06 2 0.27.07 4.0

R10 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 Richard Major   1106 11.07.00 11.37.48 0.30.48 2 0.27.51 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1106 11.07.00 11.38.20 0.31.20 2 0.28.20 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 11.07.00 11.39.52 0.32.52 2 0.28.39 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 213579 Ian Rawet   1106 11.07.00 11.39.13 0.32.13 2 0.29.08 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147 11.07.00 11.40.27 0.33.27 2 0.29.10 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1106 11.07.00 11.39.48 0.32.48 2 0.29.39 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1106 11.07.00 11.39.56 0.32.56 2 0.29.47 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1106 11.07.00 11.39.58 0.32.58 2 0.29.48 8.0

R11 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1106 11.54.00 12.20.50 0.26.50 2 0.24.16 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 Richard Major   1106 11.54.00 12.21.06 0.27.06 2 0.24.30 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147 11.54.00 12.22.10 0.28.10 2 0.24.33 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 213579 Ian Rawet   1106 11.54.00 12.21.18 0.27.18 2 0.24.41 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1106 11.54.00 12.21.20 0.27.20 2 0.24.43 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1147 11.54.00 12.22.33 0.28.33 2 0.24.53 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1106 11.54.00 12.21.52 0.27.52 2 0.25.12 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1106 11.54.00 12.22.03 0.28.03 2 0.25.22 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160430 Chris Waters   1106 11.54.00 12.22.28 0.28.28 2 0.25.44 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.54.00 12.23.41 0.29.41 2 0.25.53 10.0

R12 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.47.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 Richard Major   1106 12.47.00 13.12.43 0.25.43 3 0.23.15 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1106 12.47.00 13.13.12 0.26.12 3 0.23.41 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 213579 Ian Rawet   1106 12.47.00 13.13.35 0.26.35 3 0.24.02 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1106 12.47.00 13.13.38 0.26.38 3 0.24.05 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1106 12.47.00 13.14.28 0.27.28 3 0.24.50 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160430 Chris Waters   1106 12.47.00 13.14.40 0.27.40 3 0.25.01 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147 12.47.00 13.15.55 0.28.55 3 0.25.13 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 12.47.00 13.17.20 0.30.20 3 0.26.27 8.0

R13 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1147 11.06.00 11.36.45 0.30.45 2 0.26.49 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215835 Tim Evans   1106 11.06.00 11.35.41 0.29.41 2 0.26.50 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.06.00 11.36.57 0.30.57 2 0.26.59 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147     OOD     3.3
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1210 11.06.00 11.39.09 0.33.09 2 0.27.24 4.0

R14 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.48.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1210 11.48.00 12.25.04 0.37.04 2 0.30.38 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215835 Tim Evans   1106 11.48.00 12.22.26 0.34.26 2 0.31.08 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1147 11.48.00 12.24.31 0.36.31 2 0.31.50 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147     OOD     3.3
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.48.00 12.24.58 0.36.58 2 0.32.14 4.0

R15 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.36.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215835 Tim Evans   1106 12.36.00 12.52.52 0.16.52 1 0.15.15 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1210 12.36.00 12.54.45 0.18.45 1 0.15.30 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1147 12.36.00 12.54.36 0.18.36 1 0.16.13 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147     OOD     3.3
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 12.36.00 12.55.02 0.19.02 1 0.16.36 4.0

R16 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 189419 Adele Burbidge   1210 11.06.00 11.46.23 0.40.23 2 0.33.22 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1147 11.06.00 11.44.30 0.38.30 2 0.33.34 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1106 11.06.00 11.43.15 0.37.15 2 0.33.41 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 177863 Tim Matthews   1106 11.06.00 11.44.53 0.38.53 2 0.35.09 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 179806 Pete Windsor   1147 11.06.00 11.47.22 0.41.22 2 0.36.04 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Daniel Burbidge   1147 11.06.00 11.49.23 0.43.23 2 0.37.49 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1106     RTD     8.0

R17 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1147 12.01.00 12.36.01 0.35.01 2 0.30.32 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1106 12.01.00 12.37.17 0.36.17 2 0.32.48 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Daniel Burbidge   1147 12.01.00 12.42.23 0.41.23 2 0.36.05 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 189419 Adele Burbidge   1210     RTD     5.0

R18 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1147 12.52.00 13.06.34 0.14.34 1 0.12.42 1.0

R19 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 Richard Major   1106 11.06.00 11.39.57 0.33.57 2 0.30.42 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1106 11.06.00 11.40.23 0.34.23 2 0.31.05 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1106 11.06.00 11.40.37 0.34.37 2 0.31.18 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 11.06.00 11.42.17 0.36.17 2 0.31.38 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 11.06.00 11.42.59 0.36.59 2 0.32.15 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1106 11.06.00 11.41.41 0.35.41 2 0.32.16 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.06.00 11.43.14 0.37.14 2 0.32.28 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 11.06.00 11.43.16 0.37.16 2 0.32.29 8.5
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Greame Tumber   1147 11.06.00 11.43.15 0.37.15 2 0.32.29 8.5
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147 11.06.00 11.43.41 0.37.41 2 0.32.51 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1106 11.06.00 11.42.38 0.36.38 2 0.33.07 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.06.00 11.44.13 0.38.13 2 0.33.19 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 182444 Jose Azevedo   1147 11.06.00 11.44.55 0.38.55 2 0.33.56 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 177822 Steve Lock   1106 11.06.00 11.43.34 0.37.34 2 0.33.58 14.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 11.06.00 11.45.30 0.39.30 2 0.34.26 15.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160430 Chris Waters   1106 11.06.00 11.44.40 0.38.40 2 0.34.58 16.0

R20 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1106 11.58.00 12.42.43 0.44.43 3 0.40.26 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 Richard Major   1106 11.58.00 12.42.55 0.44.55 3 0.40.37 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Greame Tumber   1147 11.58.00 12.44.38 0.46.38 3 0.40.39 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1106 11.58.00 12.44.05 0.46.05 3 0.41.40 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 11.58.00 12.45.54 0.47.54 3 0.41.46 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.58.00 12.45.58 0.47.58 3 0.41.49 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 11.58.00 12.46.21 0.48.21 3 0.42.09 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 11.58.00 12.46.50 0.48.50 3 0.42.34 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1106 11.58.00 12.45.15 0.47.15 3 0.42.43 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 177822 Steve Lock   1106 11.58.00 12.45.36 0.47.36 3 0.43.02 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 182444 Jose Azevedo   1147 11.58.00 12.47.30 0.49.30 3 0.43.09 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1147 11.58.00 12.31.06 0.33.06 2 0.43.17 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1106 11.58.00 12.46.07 0.48.07 3 0.43.30 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147 11.58.00 12.48.03 0.50.03 3 0.43.38 14.0

R21 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 12.58.00 13.19.00 0.21.00 2 0.18.19 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 12.58.00 13.19.26 0.21.26 2 0.18.41 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1147 12.58.00 13.19.29 0.21.29 2 0.18.44 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1147 12.58.00 13.19.32 0.21.32 2 0.18.46 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1106 12.58.00 13.19.11 0.21.11 2 0.19.09 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 Richard Major   1106 12.58.00 13.19.23 0.21.23 2 0.19.20 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 182444 Jose Azevedo   1147 12.58.00 13.21.27 0.23.27 2 0.20.27 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1106 12.58.00 13.20.40 0.22.40 2 0.20.30 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160430 Chris Waters   1106 12.58.00 13.21.14 0.23.14 2 0.21.00 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1106     RTD     11.0

R22 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215835 Tim Evans   1106 11.06.00 11.39.51 0.33.51 2 0.30.36 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 195029 David Williams   1147 11.06.00 11.41.44 0.35.44 2 0.31.09 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1106 11.06.00 11.40.32 0.34.32 2 0.31.13 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1147 11.06.00 11.42.00 0.36.00 2 0.31.23 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1106 11.06.00 11.40.44 0.34.44 2 0.31.24 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 11.06.00 11.42.06 0.36.06 2 0.31.28 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.06.00 11.42.10 0.36.10 2 0.31.32 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1106 11.06.00 11.40.56 0.34.56 2 0.31.35 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 11.06.00 11.42.20 0.36.20 2 0.31.41 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1106 11.06.00 11.41.04 0.35.04 2 0.31.42 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 182444 Jose Azevedo   1147 11.06.00 11.42.58 0.36.58 2 0.32.14 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160430 Chris Waters   1147 11.06.00 11.44.36 0.38.36 2 0.33.39 12.0

R23 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.55.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215835 Tim Evans   1106 11.55.00 12.42.37 0.47.37 3 0.43.03 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1106 11.55.00 12.44.06 0.49.06 3 0.44.24 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 11.55.00 12.46.45 0.51.45 3 0.45.07 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 195029 David Williams   1147 11.55.00 12.47.03 0.52.03 3 0.45.23 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 11.55.00 12.47.10 0.52.10 3 0.45.29 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1106 11.55.00 12.46.07 0.51.07 3 0.46.13 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1106 11.55.00 12.46.39 0.51.39 3 0.46.42 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160430 Chris Waters   1147 11.55.00 12.48.50 0.53.50 3 0.46.56 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 182444 Jose Azevedo   1147 11.55.00 12.48.55 0.53.55 3 0.47.00 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1106 11.55.00 12.47.43 0.52.43 3 0.47.40 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 11.55.00 12.33.50 0.38.50 2 0.50.47 11.0

R24 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215835 Tim Evans   1106 13.06.00 13.27.53 0.21.53 2 0.19.47 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1106 13.06.00 13.28.19 0.22.19 2 0.20.11 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1106 13.06.00 13.28.43 0.22.43 2 0.20.32 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 195029 David Williams   1147 13.06.00 13.29.39 0.23.39 2 0.20.37 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1147 13.06.00 13.29.42 0.23.42 2 0.20.40 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1147 13.06.00 13.29.45 0.23.45 2 0.20.42 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1147 13.06.00 13.29.59 0.23.59 2 0.20.55 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1106 13.06.00 13.29.34 0.23.34 2 0.21.18 8.0

R1 - Solo Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0

R2 - Solo Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0

R3 - Solo Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0

R4 - Solo Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Knelller   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 4 4.0

R5 - Solo Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Knelller   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 4 4.0

R6 - Solo Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Knelller   1152 3 3.0

R7 - Solo Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Knelller   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 10 10.0
11 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 11 11.0
12 Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152 12 12.0

R8 - Solo Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Knelller   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 10 10.0
11 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 11 11.0

R9 - Solo Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 7 7.0

R10 - Solo Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 10 10.0
11 Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152 11 11.0

R11 - Solo Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Knelller   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 10 10.0
11 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 11 11.0
12 Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152 12 12.0

R12 - Solo Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 OCS 12.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OCS 12.0
2 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 OCS 12.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 OCS 12.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 OCS 12.0
2 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 OCS 12.0
2 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Knelller   1152 OCS 12.0
2 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 OCS 12.0
2 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 OCS 12.0
2 Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 OCS 12.0

R13 - Solo Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Knelller   1152 OOD 5.7

R14 - Solo Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Knelller   1152 OOD 5.7

R15 - Solo Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Knelller   1152 OOD 5.7

R16 - Solo Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 OOD 1.3
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 2 2.0
4 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 OOD 3.2

R17 - Solo Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 OOD 1.3
3 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 OOD 3.2

R18 - Solo Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 OOD 1.3
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 OOD 3.2

R19 - Solo Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152 10 10.0

R20 - Solo Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 8 8.0

R21 - Solo Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 7 7.0

R22 - Solo Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 6049 Oliver Davenport   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 10 10.0
11 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 11 11.0
12 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 12 12.0

R23 - Solo Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6049 Oliver Davenport   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 10 10.0
11 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 11 11.0

R24 - Solo Fleet - 2024-02-18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 6049 Oliver Davenport   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6011 Fergus Barnham   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5627 Richard Bundock   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5887 Jasper Barnham   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 RTD 8.0

R1 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.04.00 11.39.05 0.35.05 2 0.33.38 1.0
2 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 11.04.00 11.37.35 0.33.35 2 0.33.57 2.0
3 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 177 Guy Humphrey   1043 11.04.00 11.39.41 0.35.41 2 0.34.13 3.0
4 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 11.04.00 11.41.38 0.37.38 2 0.36.05 4.0

R2 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-12-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 11.58.00 12.37.40 0.39.40 2 0.40.06 1.0
2 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.58.00 12.40.21 0.42.21 2 0.40.36 2.0
3 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 11.58.00 12.41.29 0.43.29 2 0.41.41 3.0

R4 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 11.14.00 11.57.34 0.43.34 2 0.41.46 1.0
2 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 11.14.00 11.56.55 0.42.55 2 0.43.24 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 728 Will Russell   920 11.14.00 11.57.16 0.43.16 2 0.47.02 3.0
4 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.14.00 11.57.54 0.43.54 2 0.47.43 4.0

R5 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.23.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 12.23.00 13.18.32 0.55.32 3 0.53.15 1.0
2 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 12.23.00 13.16.15 0.53.15 3 0.53.51 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 728 Will Russell   920 12.23.00 13.13.30 0.50.30 3 0.54.53 3.0
4 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 12.23.00 13.17.50 0.54.50 3 0.59.36 4.0

R6 - Single Handed Fleet - 2023-12-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.28.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 728 Will Russell   920 13.28.00 14.18.20 0.50.20 3 0.54.43 1.0

R7 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 11.04.00 11.44.22 0.40.22 3 0.40.49 1.0
2 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 11.04.00 11.48.10 0.44.10 3 0.42.21 2.0
3 Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 11.04.00 11.37.47 0.33.47 2 0.44.25 3.0
4 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1038 11.04.00 11.36.12 0.32.12 2 0.46.32 4.0

R8 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 11.58.00 12.37.05 0.39.05 3 0.39.31 1.0
2 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 11.58.00 12.39.23 0.41.23 3 0.39.41 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.58.00 12.34.50 0.36.50 3 0.40.02 3.0
4 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1038 11.58.00 12.39.55 0.41.55 3 0.40.23 4.0
5 Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 11.58.00 12.29.05 0.31.05 2 0.40.52 5.0

R9 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.49.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 12.49.00 13.18.49 0.29.49 2 0.39.12 1.0
2 Single Handed RS300 539 Peter Curtis   989 12.49.00 13.14.58 0.25.58 2 0.39.23 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 12.49.00 13.25.20 0.36.20 3 0.39.30 3.0
4 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 12.49.00 13.16.54 0.27.54 2 0.40.07 4.0

R10 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.05.00 11.33.50 0.28.50 2 0.27.39 1.0
2 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 11.05.00 11.34.00 0.29.00 2 0.27.48 2.0
3 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 11.05.00 11.34.11 0.29.11 2 0.27.59 3.0
4 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 177 Guy Humphrey   1043 11.05.00 11.34.32 0.29.32 2 0.28.19 4.0
5 Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 11.05.00 11.37.49 0.32.49 2 0.28.46 5.0

R11 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 11.52.00 12.16.59 0.24.59 2 0.23.57 1.0
2 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 11.52.00 12.17.02 0.25.02 2 0.24.00 2.0
3 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.52.00 12.17.06 0.25.06 2 0.24.04 3.0
4 Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 11.52.00 12.21.01 0.29.01 2 0.25.26 4.0
5 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 177 Guy Humphrey   1043 11.52.00 12.18.43 0.26.43 2 0.25.37 5.0

R12 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.37.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 12.37.00 13.13.13 0.36.13 3 0.34.43 1.0
2 Single Handed Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1141 12.37.00 13.17.30 0.40.30 3 0.35.30 2.0
3 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 12.37.00 13.14.42 0.37.42 3 0.36.09 3.0

R13 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.04.00 11.31.14 0.27.14 2 0.29.36 1.0

R14 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.46.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 OOD 2.4

R15 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.34.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 OOD 2.4

R16 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.04.00 11.51.50 0.47.50 3 0.52.00 1.0

R17 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.59.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.59.00 12.27.32 0.28.32 2 0.31.01 1.0

R19 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 11.04.00 11.36.49 0.32.49 2 0.31.28 1.0
2 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1038 11.04.00 11.38.42 0.34.42 2 0.33.26 2.0

R20 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.56.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 11.56.00 12.36.36 0.40.36 3 0.38.56 1.0
2 Single Handed Hadron H2 146 A McGaw   1038 11.56.00 12.38.05 0.42.05 3 0.40.33 2.0
3 Single Handed RS600 648 Alisdair Farman   920 11.56.00 12.33.33 0.37.33 3 0.40.49 3.0

R21 - Single Handed Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 12.58.00 13.15.08 0.17.08 2 0.24.38 1.0
2 Single Handed RS600 648 Alisdair Farman   920 12.58.00 13.22.52 0.24.52 3 0.27.02 2.0

R7 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 15 / Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.00.00 11.42.44 0.42.44 3 0.46.09 1.0

R8 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-01-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 15 / Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.54.00 12.31.12 0.37.12 3 0.40.10 1.0

R10 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 15 / Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.00.00 11.30.06 0.30.06 2 0.32.30 1.0

R11 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.48.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 15 / Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.48.00 12.25.57 0.37.57 2 0.40.59 1.0

R12 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-01-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.33.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 15 / Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.33.00 13.19.18 0.46.18 4 0.50.00 1.0

R13 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2748 Jonathan Powell Glyn Powell 905 11.00.00 11.30.39 0.30.39 2 0.33.52 1.0

R14 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.42.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2748 Jonathan Powell Glyn Powell 905 11.42.00 12.11.50 0.29.50 2 0.32.58 1.0

R15 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-01-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.30.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2748 Jonathan Powell Glyn Powell 905 12.30.00 12.54.32 0.24.32 1 0.27.07 1.0

R16 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2748 Jonathan Powell Glyn Powell 905 11.00.00 11.44.00 0.44.00 3 0.48.37 1.0

R17 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.55.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2748 Jonathan Powell Glyn Powell 905 11.55.00 12.38.15 0.43.15 4 0.47.47 1.0

R18 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-02-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.46.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 16 Sloop D/H 2748 Jonathan Powell Glyn Powell 905 12.46.00 13.03.25 0.17.25 1 0.19.15 1.0

R19 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 15 / Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.00.00 11.37.45 0.37.45 2 0.40.46 1.0

R20 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 15 / Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 11.52.00 12.30.07 0.38.07 3 0.41.10 1.0

R21 - Symmetric Cats<1001 Fleet - 2024-02-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Symmetric Cats<1001 Dart 15 / Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   926 12.54.00 13.17.51 0.23.51 3 0.25.45 1.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com