event burgee venue burgee

Gill Spring/ Early Summer Series 2024

Grafham Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 12:20 on July 22, 2024

Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet

Sailed: 35, Discards: 22, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 R34 R35 Total Nett
1st Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD (5.0) (3.0) (6.0) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 374.0 13.0
2nd Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 (4.0) (3.0) (3.0) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (3.0) (5.0) (5.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 (3.0) 1.9 OOD 1.9 OOD 1.9 OOD (7.0) (6.0) (4.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 349.7 24.7
3rd Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 (6.0) 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) 3.7 OOD 3.7 OOD 3.7 OOD 4.0 5.0 5.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 684.1 48.1
4th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 (7.0) (6.0) (7.0) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.9 OOD 3.9 OOD 3.9 OOD 5.0 5.0 5.0 640.7 50.7
5th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 98 Tristain Nichols   737 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 30.0 DNC 818.0 158.0
6th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 063 William Smith   708 1.0 5.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 30.0 DNC 2.0 823.0 163.0
7th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   751 5.0 8.0 5.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 7.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 6.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 835.0 175.0
8th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 30.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 838.0 178.0
9th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 196 Tony Stokes   737 3.0 2.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 846.0 186.0
10th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 12.0 RTD 11.0 RTD 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 5.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 877.0 217.0
11th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Tornado 403 Barry Arnison Paul Bailey 644 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 9.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 898.0 238.0
12th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 8.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 929.0 269.0
13th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 29 Nick Willis Jeff Kolish 665 10.0 9.0 6.0 (30.0 DNC) 3.0 RTD (30.0 DNC) 20.8 OOD 20.8 OOD 20.8 OOD (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 930.4 270.4
14th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 311 William Smith   665 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 970.0 310.0
14th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes   665 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 970.0 310.0
16th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Foiling 29 Jeffrey Kolish   656 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 973.0 313.0
17th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 20- doublehanded spinnaker 1090 Stephen Mynott Paul Bailey 660 9.0 7.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 979.0 319.0
18th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 979.0 319.0
19th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 208 Reece Webb   737 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 992.0 332.0
20th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra F20 Carbon 90 Tony Stokes Nick Willis 597 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.5 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 997.5 337.5
21st Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 106 David Knight   737 8.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.5 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1,002.5 342.5
22nd Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Classic 3 Neil Klabe   684 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1,021.0 361.0
23rd Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 63 William Smith   708 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 3.0 30.0 DNC 1,023.0 363.0
24th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 233 Jeffery Kolish   737 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1,025.0 365.0
25th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 063 Stewart Smith   708 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 6.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1,026.0 366.0
26th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 136 Richard Robinson   737 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 9.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1,029.0 369.0
27th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Classic 043 Stephen Vause   684 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1,050.0 390.0
27th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Devoti D-Zero 045 Stephen Vause   1043 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1,050.0 390.0
27th Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1090 Stephen Mynott Paul Bailey 665 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1,050.0 390.0

Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet

Sailed: 34, Discards: 21, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 R34 R35 Total Nett
1st Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 1.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 256.0 13.0
2nd Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1705 Neil Washington James Washington 1046 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 4.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 418.0 61.0
3rd Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 1167 Robert Joce Isabel Joce 948 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 490.0 133.0
4th Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 21 Vanessa Weedon-Jones   971 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 490.0 133.0
5th Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 687 Will Russell Natalie Smith 948 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 3.0 496.0 139.0
6th Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 963 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 501.0 144.0
7th Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis 963 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 514.0 157.0
8th Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 703 Ben Stevens   971 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 516.0 159.0
9th Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 803 Peter Curtis Fran Howell 963 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 518.0 161.0
10th Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1046 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 DNC 532.0 175.0
11th Asym Mono & Foiling 4000 4546 Tim Litt TBA 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 546.0 189.0
12th Asym Mono & Foiling 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Anne McDonald 1085 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 RTD 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 552.0 195.0
13th Asym Mono & Foiling Formula 16 - singlehanded 555 Carl A   712 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 553.0 196.0
14th Asym Mono & Foiling 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 562.0 205.0
15th Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1673 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1046 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 578.0 221.0
15th Asym Mono & Foiling 49er Old rig 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 740 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 578.0 221.0

DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet

Sailed: 32, Discards: 19, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 Total Nett
1st DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 292.0 13.0
2nd DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070 2.5 OOD 2.5 OOD 2.5 OOD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (5.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 433.5 32.5
3rd DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 (5.0) 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) 441.0 40.0
4th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 3.2 OOD 3.2 OOD 3.2 OOD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (6.0) (6.0) 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 427.6 41.6
5th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021 4.0 4.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 RTD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 472.0 54.0
6th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Waytt 1021 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.0 22.0 DNC 536.0 118.0
7th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Colin Burns 1021 3.0 3.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 568.0 150.0
8th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 3.0 588.0 170.0
9th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 15.7 OOD 15.7 OOD 15.7 OOD 1.0 1.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 622.1 204.1
10th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4017 Dave Lucas Harry Lucas 1021 1.0 1.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 641.0 223.0
11th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 642.0 224.0
12th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1021 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 664.0 246.0
13th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 - singlehanded no Spi 3614 Richard Houghton   1051 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 22.0 DNC 667.0 249.0
14th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4084 Colin Burns Tim O'Brien 1021 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 RTD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 668.0 250.0
15th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Dart 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 670.0 252.0
16th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Wanderer 1819 Colin Gilbert Sally Glibert 1188 7.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 673.0 255.0
17th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Other 269 Claire Geoghegan Brian Allen   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 684.0 266.0
18th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3925 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 704.0 286.0
18th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3853 Peter Wolstenholme Cameron Torbett 1021 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 704.0 286.0
18th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1021 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 704.0 286.0
18th DoubleHanded/F15/Cat RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Tom Maxwell 1130 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 704.0 286.0

Laser/ILCA Fleet

Sailed: 35, Discards: 22, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 49, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 R34 R35 Total Nett
1st Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) (4.0) (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD (5.0) (10.0) (16.0 RTD) 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 (5.0) (6.0) (10.0) (10.0) (18.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (7.0) 2.0 (4.0) 440.0 26.0
2nd Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 (5.0) (8.0) (5.0) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (8.0) (4.0) 4.0 (6.0) (11.0) (6.0) 1.0 (11.0) 2.0 (10.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.4 OOD 2.4 OOD 2.4 OOD 1.0 1.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 660.2 31.2
3rd Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (9.0 RTD) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (9.0) 5.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 (16.0 RTD) 3.0 (6.0) (8.0) 6.0 (7.0) (8.0) 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 2.6 OOD 2.6 OOD 1.0 (14.0) (14.0 RTD) (14.0) 6.0 (7.0) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 565.2 34.2
4th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 (7.0) (7.0) 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 1.0 (8.5) (9.0) (12.0) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 (6.0) 2.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 6.0 (9.0) (7.0) (8.0) 2.0 5.0 3.0 721.0 41.5
5th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 1.0 3.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 (16.0) (10.0) 5.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0) (14.0) 5.0 (6.0) (9.0) (6.0) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 (19.0 RTD) 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 832.0 45.0
6th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 (9.0) (6.0) (6.0) 5.0 (7.0) 3.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (8.5) 6.0 (7.0) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (9.0) (8.0) (50.0 DNC) (8.0) 5.0 2.5 4.5 4.0 (12.0) (7.0) 3.0 (10.0) 3.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 6.0 651.0 53.5
7th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 (8.0) 5.0 4.0 (7.0) 4.0 (7.0) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (16.0) (7.0) (7.0) 4.3 OOD 4.3 OOD 4.3 OOD 4.0 5.0 4.0 (11.0) 6.0 4.0 (17.0) (8.0) (10.0) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (7.0) (13.0) 2.0 (12.0) (17.0) (9.0) (9.0) (6.5) 5.0 477.4 55.9
8th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (11.0) 3.0 2.0 (13.0) (13.0) (50.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 5.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (13.0) 7.0 (8.5) 2.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 (8.0) 5.0 5.0 6.0 (14.0) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 895.5 65.0
9th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 3.0 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 10.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 11.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 1,175.0 75.0
10th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 4.0 10.0 8.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 7.0 (16.0) 11.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.5 5.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 3.0 13.0 12.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 1,166.5 100.5
11th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 2.0 9.0 7.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (12.0) (12.0) (12.0) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 10.0 (13.0) 12.0 11.0 (16.0) (14.0) (15.0) 6.0 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (13.0) 12.0 (13.0) (13.0) 10.0 12.0 845.0 112.0
12th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 17.0 8.5 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 9.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 1,226.5 126.5
13th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (14.0) 7.5 8.5 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 11.0 (50.0 DNC) 11.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 7.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 5.5 13.0 7.5 1,192.0 128.0
14th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 12.0 (18.0) 11.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 5.0 13.0 13.0 7.0 7.0 8.5 8.0 10.0 7.0 14.0 15.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 1,198.5 130.5
15th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 179715 David Maclay   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 (50.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,231.0 131.0
16th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 (50.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 12.0 9.0 (50.0 DNC) 7.0 15.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 (50.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 1,292.0 192.0
17th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1145 11.0 12.0 11.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 14.0 16.0 16.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 16.0 16.0 11.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 12.0 13.0 1,348.0 248.0
18th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 195029 David Williams   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 9.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 4.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 18.0 RTD 4.0 11.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,357.0 257.0
19th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 10.0 15.0 13.0 11.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (50.0 DNC) 14.0 13.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,389.0 289.0
20th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 223870 Ian Rawet   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 12.0 3.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,404.0 304.0
21st Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 14.0 9.0 8.0 16.0 14.0 (50.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 9.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,438.0 338.0
22nd Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160430 Chris Water   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 6.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 15.0 14.0 RTD 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 12.0 14.0 11.0 1,441.0 341.0
23rd Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 16.0 RTD (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 9.0 1,453.0 353.0
24th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215159 Steve James   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,461.0 361.0
25th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,478.0 378.0
26th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 5.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 10.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,492.0 392.0
27th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 17.0 13.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 18.0 11.0 14.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 16.0 16.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,505.0 405.0
28th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 219044 David Thompson   1104 10.0 4.0 10.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 14.0 14.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,506.0 406.0
29th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,509.0 409.0
30th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 182444 Jose Azevedo   1104 12.0 11.0 9.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 15.0 18.0 DSQ 16.0 DSQ (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,531.0 431.0
31st Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 180685 Peter Law   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 10.0 4.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 15.0 3.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,533.0 433.0
32nd Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 9.0 (50.0 DNC) 8.5 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 5.5 1.0 10.0 1,534.0 434.0
33rd Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 216621 Peter Guttridge   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 7.5 1,543.5 443.5
34th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215835 Tim Evans   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,555.0 455.0
35th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 36.4 OOD 36.4 OOD 36.4 OOD (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 3.5 8.0 2.0 1,572.7 472.7
36th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 209122 Steve Lock   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 8.5 1.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 10.0 6.5 50.0 DNC 1,576.0 476.0
37th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 36.8 OOD 36.8 OOD 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 1,578.6 478.6
38th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 179806 Pete Windsor   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 6.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,618.0 518.0
39th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 191848 Jon Quick   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 18.0 RTD 7.5 4.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,629.5 529.5
40th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191866 Jon Aston   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 6.0 10.0 14.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,630.0 530.0
41st Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 141971 Bill Parish   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 12.0 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,636.0 536.0
42nd Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 213579 Ian Rawet   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,664.0 564.0
43rd Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 180424 Andrew Bolton   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,673.0 573.0
44th Laser/ILCA ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 196666 Christopher Clarke   1208 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 8.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,708.0 608.0
45th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160430 Chris Waters   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 15.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,715.0 615.0
46th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 220521 Graeme Tumber   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,750.0 650.0
46th Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1104 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,750.0 650.0
46th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196666 Christopher Clarke   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 OOD 50.0 OOD 50.0 OOD (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,750.0 650.0
46th Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 141967 Niklas Maclay   1145 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,750.0 650.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 35, Discards: 22, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 R34 R35 Total Nett
1st Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (2.0) (1.5) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (3.0) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 240.5 13.0
2nd Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.5 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.3 OOD 1.3 OOD 1.3 OOD 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 334.4 16.4
3rd Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.8 OOD 1.8 OOD 1.8 OOD (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (8.0) (8.0) (3.0) (8.0) (8.0) (5.0) 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 219.4 23.4
4th Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (6.0 RTD) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.9 OOD 1.9 OOD 1.9 OOD (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 335.7 24.7
5th Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 OOD 2.5 OOD 2.5 OOD (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (4.0) (3.0) (5.0) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (3.0) (3.0) 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0) (4.0) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 273.5 32.5
6th Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 382.0 52.0
7th Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 3.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 6.1 OOD 6.1 OOD 6.1 OOD (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 409.3 79.3
8th Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 423.0 93.0
9th Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 9.5 OOD 9.5 OOD 9.5 OOD (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 453.5 123.5
10th Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 466.0 136.0
11th Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 RTD 10.0 RTD (15.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 (15.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 475.0 145.0
12th Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 483.0 153.0
13th Solo Solo 5627 Ricahard Bundock   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 486.0 156.0
14th Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 501.0 171.0

Single Handed & Cat Fleet

Sailed: 35, Discards: 22, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 R34 R35 Total Nett
1st Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 (3.0) (4.0) 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.5 OOD 1.5 OOD 1.5 OOD 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 483.5 19.5
2nd Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (4.0) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (6.0) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (4.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 510.0 21.0
3rd Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (8.0) (5.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) (5.0) (4.0) (5.0) (5.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 383.0 31.0
4th Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 2.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 (6.0) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 OCS (25.0 DNC) (7.0) 2.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 546.0 33.0
5th Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 OCS 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 625.0 75.0
6th Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 6.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 626.0 76.0
7th Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.5 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 651.5 101.5
8th Single Handed & Cat Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1045 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 25.0 DNC 7.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 715.0 165.0
9th Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 227 Matthew Johns   1043 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 739.0 189.0
10th Single Handed & Cat Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   966 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 793.0 243.0
11th Single Handed & Cat RS600 648 Alister Farman   920 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 808.0 258.0
12th Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 17 Ben Stevens   1043 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 809.0 259.0
13th Single Handed & Cat Europe 351 Ricahard Major   1147 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 811.0 261.0
14th Single Handed & Cat Farr 3.7 414 David Goudie   1063 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 RTD 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 811.0 261.0
15th Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 827.0 277.0
16th Single Handed & Cat Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1147 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.5 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 828.5 278.5
17th Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 833.0 283.0
18th Single Handed & Cat RS600 815 Ed Bellamy   920 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 835.0 285.0
19th Single Handed & Cat RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1105 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 836.0 286.0
20th Single Handed & Cat Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1000 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 853.0 303.0
21st Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 177 Guy Humphery   1043 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 854.0 304.0
21st Single Handed & Cat International Moth - Magnum 8 3941 Martyn Denchfield   1050 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 854.0 304.0
23rd Single Handed & Cat Dart 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 875.0 325.0
23rd Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1043 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 875.0 325.0

R1 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 063 William Smith   708 11.17.00 11.56.19 0.39.19 6 0.55.32 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 11.17.00 11.57.58 0.40.58 6 0.55.35 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 196 Tony Stokes   737 11.17.00 11.56.05 0.39.05 5 1.03.38 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 11.17.00 11.56.33 0.39.33 5 1.04.24 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   751 11.17.00 11.57.44 0.40.44 5 1.05.05 5.0
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 11.17.00 11.57.34 0.40.34 5 1.06.03 6.0
7 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 11.17.00 11.58.04 0.41.04 5 1.06.52 7.0
8 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 106 David Knight   737 11.17.00 11.53.14 0.36.14 4 1.13.45 8.0
9 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 20- doublehanded spinnaker 1090 Stephen Mynott Paul Bailey 660 11.17.00 11.58.05 0.41.05 5 1.14.42 9.0
10 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 29 Nick Willis Jeff Kolish 665 11.17.00 11.59.44 0.42.44 4 1.36.23 10.0

R2 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.23.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 12.23.00 13.07.10 0.44.10 4 0.59.56 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 196 Tony Stokes   737 12.23.00 12.56.38 0.33.38 3 1.00.51 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 12.23.00 12.56.44 0.33.44 3 1.01.02 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 12.23.00 12.58.11 0.35.11 3 1.03.39 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 063 William Smith   708 12.23.00 12.57.26 0.34.26 3 1.04.51 5.0
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 12.23.00 13.01.23 0.38.23 3 1.09.26 6.0
7 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 20- doublehanded spinnaker 1090 Stephen Mynott Paul Bailey 660 12.23.00 12.57.55 0.34.55 3 1.10.32 7.0
8 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   751 12.23.00 13.08.45 0.45.45 3 1.21.14 8.0
9 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 29 Nick Willis Jeff Kolish 665 12.23.00 13.04.44 0.41.44 3 1.23.41 9.0

R3 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 063 William Smith   708 13.16.00 13.45.37 0.29.37 4 0.41.50 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 13.16.00 13.40.16 0.24.16 3 0.43.54 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 13.16.00 13.40.57 0.24.57 3 0.45.08 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 196 Tony Stokes   737 13.16.00 13.43.19 0.27.19 3 0.49.25 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   751 13.16.00 13.46.14 0.30.14 3 0.53.41 5.0
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 29 Nick Willis Jeff Kolish 665 13.16.00 13.43.42 0.27.42 3 0.55.32 6.0
7 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 13.16.00 13.46.52 0.30.52 3 0.55.51 7.0

R4 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 11.04.00 11.50.22 0.46.22 4 1.09.43 1.0

R5 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.02.00 12.42.53 0.40.53 4 1.01.29 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 29 Nick Willis Jeff Kolish 665     RTD     3.0

R7 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 29 Nick Willis Jeff Kolish 665 OOD 20.8

R8 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 29 Nick Willis Jeff Kolish 665 OOD 20.8

R9 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 29 Nick Willis Jeff Kolish 665 OOD 20.8

R10 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 11.00.00 11.54.35 0.54.35 2 1.14.04 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 11.00.00 11.54.48 0.54.48 2 1.14.21 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 11.00.00 11.56.55 0.56.55 2 1.17.14 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra F20 Carbon 90 Tony Stokes Nick Willis 597 11.00.00 11.47.16 0.47.16 2 1.19.10 4.5
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 106 David Knight   737 11.00.00 11.58.21 0.58.21 2 1.19.10 4.5
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.00.00 11.54.10 0.54.10 2 1.19.11 6.0
7 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 311 William Smith   665 11.00.00 11.53.03 0.53.03 2 1.19.46 7.0
8 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 11.00.00 11.39.48 0.39.48 1 1.38.02 8.0
9 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   751 11.00.00 11.46.38 0.46.38 1 2.04.11 9.0
10 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 11.00.00 11.44.00 0.44.00 1 2.12.20 10.0
11 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665     RTD     12.0

R11 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 311 William Smith   665 12.06.00 12.52.56 0.46.56 3 1.10.35 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 12.06.00 12.42.01 0.36.01 2 1.13.18 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra F20 Carbon 90 Tony Stokes Nick Willis 597 12.06.00 12.52.48 0.46.48 3 1.18.24 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 12.06.00 12.45.29 0.39.29 2 1.20.22 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 12.06.00 12.48.56 0.42.56 2 1.27.23 5.0
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 12.06.00 12.48.09 0.42.09 2 1.32.26 6.0
7 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 12.06.00 12.56.59 0.50.59 2 1.34.11 7.0
8 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   751 12.06.00 12.53.33 0.47.33 2 1.34.58 8.0
9 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 12.06.00 12.51.30 0.45.30 2 1.42.38 9.0
10 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665     RTD     11.0

R12 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 13.04.00 13.43.18 0.39.18 3 0.53.19 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 311 William Smith   665 13.04.00 13.42.28 0.38.28 3 0.57.51 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 13.04.00 13.42.53 0.38.53 3 0.58.28 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Unicorn 1097 Tony Welch   812 13.04.00 13.35.52 0.31.52 2 0.58.52 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 13.04.00 13.49.34 0.45.34 3 1.01.50 5.0
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 063 Stewart Smith   708 13.04.00 13.49.00 0.45.00 3 1.03.34 6.0
7 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   751 13.04.00 13.35.58 0.31.58 2 1.03.51 7.0
8 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1947 Stephen Mynott John Bower 665 13.04.00 13.35.36 0.31.36 2 1.11.17 8.0
9 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Tornado 403 Barry Arnison Paul Bailey 644 13.04.00 13.35.27 0.31.27 2 1.13.15 9.0

R13 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 11.00.00 11.45.20 0.45.20 4 1.01.31 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 11.00.00 11.46.59 0.46.59 4 1.03.45 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 11.00.00 11.49.39 0.49.39 4 1.07.22 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 11.00.00 11.54.11 0.54.11 4 1.13.31 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Foiling 29 Jeffrey Kolish   656 11.00.00 11.48.39 0.48.39 3 1.38.53 5.0

R14 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 12.08.00 12.52.42 0.44.42 4 1.00.39 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 12.08.00 12.53.05 0.45.05 4 1.01.10 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 12.08.00 12.56.00 0.48.00 4 1.05.08 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 12.08.00 12.47.17 0.39.17 3 1.11.04 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Foiling 29 Jeffrey Kolish   656 12.08.00 12.55.48 0.47.48 3 1.37.09 5.0

R15 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 13.05.00 13.47.21 0.42.21 4 0.57.28 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 13.05.00 13.47.27 0.42.27 4 0.57.36 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Foiling 29 Jeffrey Kolish   656 13.05.00 13.51.14 0.46.14 3 1.33.58 3.0

R16 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   751 11.00.00 11.40.48 0.40.48 3 0.54.20 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes   665 11.00.00 11.39.29 0.39.29 3 0.59.22 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 11.00.00 11.45.55 0.45.55 3 1.02.18 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 11.00.00 11.46.22 0.46.22 3 1.02.55 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 11.00.00 11.46.59 0.46.59 3 1.03.45 5.0

R17 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 12.00.00 12.44.34 0.44.34 4 1.00.28 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 12.00.00 12.45.16 0.45.16 4 1.01.25 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 20- doublehanded spinnaker 1090 Stephen Mynott Paul Bailey 660 12.00.00 12.45.27 0.45.27 4 1.08.52 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 12.00.00 12.51.00 0.51.00 4 1.09.12 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 12.00.00 12.48.59 0.48.59 4 1.13.40 5.0
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   751 12.00.00 12.41.53 0.41.53 3 1.14.22 6.0
7 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes   665 12.00.00 12.42.35 0.42.35 3 1.25.23 7.0

R18 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 524 Tony Stokes   665 13.00.00 13.34.03 0.34.03 4 0.51.12 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 13.00.00 13.40.14 0.40.14 4 0.54.35 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 13.00.00 13.42.10 0.42.10 4 0.57.13 3.0

R19 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737     OOD     1.0
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 208 Reece Webb   737 11.05.00 11.36.58 0.31.58 3 0.43.22 1.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737     OOD     1.9
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737     OOD     3.7

R20 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737     OOD     1.0
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 208 Reece Webb   737 11.58.00 12.52.10 0.54.10 5 1.13.30 1.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737     OOD     1.9
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737     OOD     3.7

R21 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 OOD 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 OOD 1.9
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 OOD 3.7

R22 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 063 William Smith   708 11.00.00 11.42.04 0.42.04 5 0.59.25 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 11.00.00 11.40.32 0.40.32 5 1.00.57 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.00.00 11.44.16 0.44.16 5 1.04.43 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 11.00.00 11.39.33 0.39.33 4 1.07.05 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 11.00.00 11.40.26 0.40.26 4 1.08.35 5.0
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 196 Tony Stokes   737 11.00.00 11.41.31 0.41.31 4 1.10.25 6.0
7 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 11.00.00 11.41.49 0.41.49 4 1.10.55 7.0
8 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 98 Tristain Nichols   737 11.00.00 11.38.27 0.38.27 3 1.26.57 8.0
9 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 136 Richard Robinson   737 11.00.00 11.43.45 0.43.45 3 1.38.56 9.0

R23 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 063 William Smith   708 11.57.00 12.34.39 0.37.39 4 0.53.11 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 11.57.00 12.33.11 0.36.11 4 0.54.25 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 11.57.00 12.39.59 0.42.59 4 0.58.19 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.57.00 12.38.02 0.41.02 4 0.59.59 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 11.57.00 12.32.12 0.35.12 3 1.03.41 5.0
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 11.57.00 12.33.31 0.36.31 3 1.06.04 6.0
7 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 98 Tristain Nichols   737 11.57.00 12.33.58 0.36.58 3 1.06.53 7.0
8 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 196 Tony Stokes   737 11.57.00 11.32.19 23.35.19 3 1.18.40.30 8.0

R24 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.50.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 063 William Smith   708 12.50.00 13.26.29 0.36.29 4 0.51.32 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Formula 18 1581 Jon Sweet Reece Webb 665 12.50.00 13.27.08 0.37.08 4 0.55.50 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 196 Tony Stokes   737 12.50.00 13.32.42 0.42.42 4 0.57.56 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 12.50.00 13.34.25 0.44.25 4 1.00.16 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 053 Gordy Baines   737 12.50.00 13.28.03 0.38.03 3 1.08.50 5.0
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 12.50.00 13.28.50 0.38.50 3 1.10.15 6.0

R25 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-06-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.50.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 11.50.00 12.29.09 0.39.09 1 0.53.07 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 11.50.00 12.35.02 0.45.02 1 1.01.06 2.0

R26 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-06-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.40.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 12.40.00 13.22.04 0.42.04 1 0.57.05 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 12.40.00 13.23.07 0.43.07 1 0.58.30 2.0

R27 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 11.00.00 11.38.15 0.38.15 3 0.51.54 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 11.00.00 11.40.48 0.40.48 3 0.55.22 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.00.00 11.40.57 0.40.57 3 0.59.52 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 11.00.00 11.44.52 0.44.52 3 1.00.53 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 98 Tristain Nichols   737 11.00.00 11.45.01 0.45.01 3 1.01.05 5.0
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra Inter 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   751 11.00.00 11.46.00 0.46.00 3 1.01.15 6.0

R28 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 11.57.00 12.47.23 0.50.23 4 1.08.22 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 11.57.00 12.48.04 0.51.04 4 1.09.17 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 98 Tristain Nichols   737 11.57.00 12.48.28 0.51.28 4 1.09.50 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.57.00 12.49.48 0.52.48 4 1.17.12 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 11.57.00 12.50.44 0.53.44 3 1.37.13 5.0

R29 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 13.04.00 13.48.37 0.44.37 4 1.00.32 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 98 Tristain Nichols   737 13.04.00 13.51.05 0.47.05 4 1.03.53 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 13.04.00 13.52.45 0.48.45 4 1.06.09 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 13.04.00 13.46.41 0.42.41 3 1.17.13 4.0

R30 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.00.00 11.37.30 0.37.30 5 0.54.49 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Tornado 403 Barry Arnison Paul Bailey 644 11.00.00 11.43.44 0.43.44 5 1.07.55 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737     OOD     3.9

R31 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Classic 101 Mark Rushton   684 11.57.00 12.41.35 0.44.35 5 1.05.11 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 98 Tristain Nichols   737 11.57.00 12.37.58 0.40.58 4 1.09.29 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Tornado 403 Barry Arnison Paul Bailey 644 11.57.00 12.38.43 0.41.43 4 1.20.58 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737     OOD     3.9

R32 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat A Class Classic 3 Neil Klabe   684 12.58.00 13.35.50 0.37.50 4 0.55.19 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Tornado 403 Barry Arnison Paul Bailey 644 12.58.00 13.37.58 0.39.58 4 1.02.04 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 98 Tristain Nichols   737 12.58.00 13.36.54 0.38.54 3 1.10.23 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737     OOD     3.9
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 233 Jeffery Kolish   737     DNF     5.0

R33 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 063 William Smith   708 11.00.00 11.41.16 0.41.16 4 0.58.17 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 11.00.00 11.43.28 0.43.28 4 0.58.59 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 11.00.00 11.46.01 0.46.01 4 1.02.26 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 98 Tristain Nichols   737 11.00.00 11.49.31 0.49.31 4 1.07.11 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 11.00.00 11.50.24 0.50.24 4 1.08.23 5.0

R34 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 12.00.00 12.40.14 0.40.14 4 0.54.35 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 12.00.00 12.44.02 0.44.02 4 0.59.45 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 63 William Smith   708 12.00.00 12.43.47 0.43.47 4 1.01.50 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 98 Tristain Nichols   737 12.00.00 12.46.39 0.46.39 4 1.03.18 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 12.00.00 12.47.10 0.47.10 4 1.04.00 5.0
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Tornado 403 Barry Arnison Paul Bailey 644 12.00.00 12.48.08 0.48.08 4 1.14.44 6.0
7 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 196 Tony Stokes   737 12.00.00 12.45.26 0.45.26 3 1.22.12 7.0

R35 - Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 202 Christain Mash   737 12.57.00 13.40.02 0.43.02 4 0.58.23 1.0
2 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Nacra 16 curved foils - singlehanded spi 063 William Smith   708 12.57.00 13.40.11 0.43.11 4 1.01.00 2.0
3 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 196 Tony Stokes   737 12.57.00 13.42.01 0.45.01 4 1.01.05 3.0
4 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 124 Kevin Cummerson   737 12.57.00 13.43.15 0.46.15 4 1.02.45 4.0
5 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Spitfire - singlehanded 59 John Bower   737 12.57.00 13.34.13 0.37.13 3 1.07.20 5.0
6 Asy Cat, Foiling Cat Tornado 403 Barry Arnison Paul Bailey 644 12.57.00 13.44.10 0.47.10 4 1.13.14 6.0

R1 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.17.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.17.00 11.54.02 0.37.02 4 0.43.10 1.0

R2 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.23.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 12.23.00 13.04.54 0.41.54 3 0.48.50 1.0

R3 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.16.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 13.16.00 13.47.05 0.31.05 3 0.36.14 1.0

R7 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 OOD 1.0

R8 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.00.00   OOD     1.0
1 Asym Mono & Foiling 4000 4546 Tim Litt TBA 927 11.57.00 12.41.36 0.44.36 4 0.48.07 1.0

R9 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.00.00   OOD     1.0
1 Asym Mono & Foiling 4000 4546 Tim Litt TBA 927 12.57.00 13.31.55 0.34.55 3 0.37.40 1.0

R10 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 21 Vanessa Weedon-Jones   971 11.00.00 11.59.50 0.59.50 2 1.01.37 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 1167 Robert Joce Isabel Joce 948 11.00.00 11.59.28 0.59.28 2 1.02.44 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 703 Ben Stevens   971 11.00.00 11.34.28 0.34.28 1 1.11.00 3.0

R11 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 1167 Robert Joce Isabel Joce 948 12.06.00 12.50.48 0.44.48 2 0.47.15 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1705 Neil Washington James Washington 1046 12.06.00 12.56.55 0.50.55 2 0.48.41 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 703 Ben Stevens   971 12.06.00 12.53.21 0.47.21 2 0.48.46 3.0
4 Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 21 Vanessa Weedon-Jones   971 12.06.00 12.53.35 0.47.35 2 0.49.00 4.0

R12 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 21 Vanessa Weedon-Jones   971 13.04.00 13.41.50 0.37.50 2 0.38.58 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1705 Neil Washington James Washington 1046 13.04.00 13.45.18 0.41.18 2 0.39.29 2.0

R13 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 1167 Robert Joce Isabel Joce 948 11.00.00 11.44.52 0.44.52 3 1.03.06 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.00.00 11.55.27 0.55.27 4 1.04.38 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 21 Vanessa Weedon-Jones   971 11.00.00 11.50.37 0.50.37 3 1.09.30 3.0

R14 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 12.08.00 12.48.38 0.40.38 3 0.47.21 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 1167 Robert Joce Isabel Joce 948 12.08.00 12.55.20 0.47.20 3 0.49.56 2.0

R15 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 13.05.00 13.43.06 0.38.06 3 0.44.24 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 21 Vanessa Weedon-Jones   971 13.05.00 13.53.27 0.48.27 3 0.49.54 2.0

R16 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1705 Neil Washington James Washington 1046 11.00.00 11.52.39 0.52.39 3 0.50.20 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 963 11.00.00 11.49.09 0.49.09 3 0.51.02 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 21 Vanessa Weedon-Jones   971 11.00.00 11.51.26 0.51.26 3 0.52.58 3.0
4 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.00.00 11.46.01 0.46.01 3 0.53.38 4.0

R17 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 963 12.00.00 12.47.08 0.47.08 3 0.48.57 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 12.00.00 12.46.01 0.46.01 3 0.53.38 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1705 Neil Washington James Washington 1046 12.00.00 12.50.52 0.50.52 2 1.12.57 3.0

R18 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 963 13.00.00 13.39.14 0.39.14 3 0.40.44 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 13.00.00 13.35.36 0.35.36 3 0.41.30 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1705 Neil Washington James Washington 1046     DNF     4.0

R19 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.05.00 11.41.33 0.36.33 4 0.42.36 1.0

R20 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.58.00 12.46.00 0.48.00 5 0.55.57 1.0

R21 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 13.00.00 13.27.25 0.27.25 3 0.31.57 1.0

R22 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis 963 11.00.00 11.41.38 0.41.38 3 0.43.14 1.0

R23 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis 963 11.57.00 12.42.18 0.45.18 3 0.47.02 1.0

R25 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-06-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.50.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 927 11.50.00 12.26.21 0.36.21 1 0.39.13 1.0

R27 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis 963 11.00.00 11.48.47 0.48.47 3 0.50.39 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1046 11.00.00 11.36.58 0.36.58 2 0.53.01 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 1167 Robert Joce Isabel Joce 948 11.00.00 11.51.02 0.51.02 3 0.53.50 3.0
4 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1705 Neil Washington James Washington 1046 11.00.00 11.39.31 0.39.31 2 0.56.40 4.0
5 Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 687 Will Russell Natalie Smith 948 11.00.00 11.39.13 0.39.13 2 1.02.03 5.0
6 Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 703 Ben Stevens   971 11.00.00 11.40.27 0.40.27 2 1.02.29 6.0

R28 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 1681 Peter Curtis James Curtis 963 11.57.00 12.45.50 0.48.50 3 0.50.43 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1046 11.57.00 12.53.35 0.56.35 3 0.54.06 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1705 Neil Washington James Washington 1046 11.57.00 12.57.11 1.00.11 3 0.57.32 3.0
4 Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 687 Will Russell Natalie Smith 948 11.57.00 12.52.14 0.55.14 3 0.58.16 4.0
5 Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 1167 Robert Joce Isabel Joce 948 11.57.00 12.52.19 0.55.19 3 0.58.21 5.0

R29 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1705 Neil Washington James Washington 1046 13.04.00 13.40.05 0.36.05 2 0.51.45 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 687 Will Russell Natalie Smith 948 13.04.00 13.53.50 0.49.50 3 0.52.34 2.0

R30 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 803 Peter Curtis Fran Howell 963 11.00.00 11.43.18 0.43.18 4 0.44.58 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Anne McDonald 1085 11.00.00 11.37.02 0.37.02 3 0.45.31 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.00.00 11.40.00 0.40.00 4 0.46.37 3.0
4 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1705 Neil Washington James Washington 1046 11.00.00 11.38.18 0.38.18 3 0.48.49 4.0
5 Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 703 Ben Stevens   971 11.00.00 11.36.59 0.36.59 3 0.50.47 5.0

R31 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1705 Neil Washington James Washington 1046 11.57.00 12:48:04 0.51.04 4 0.48.49 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 803 Peter Curtis Fran Howell 963 11.57.00 12.44.14 0.47.14 4 0.49.03 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.57.00 12.43.15 0.46.15 4 0.53.54 3.0
4 Asym Mono & Foiling Devoti D-One 703 Ben Stevens   971     DNF     6.0
4 Asym Mono & Foiling 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Anne McDonald 1085     RTD     6.0

R32 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.58.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 803 Peter Curtis Fran Howell 963 12.58.00 13.43.07 0.45.07 4 0.46.51 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1705 Neil Washington James Washington 1046 12.58.00 13.37.18 0.39.18 3 0.50.06 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 12.58.00 13.41.22 0.43.22 4 0.50.33 3.0

R33 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 11.00.00 11.40.25 0.40.25 3 0.47.06 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 687 Will Russell Natalie Smith 948 11.00.00 11.51.26 0.51.26 3 0.54.15 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 803 Peter Curtis Fran Howell 963     DNF     4.0

R34 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1046 12.00.00 12.48.36 0.48.36 3 0.46.28 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 963 12.00.00 12.45.16 0.45.16 3 0.47.00 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 12.00.00 12.40.25 0.40.25 3 0.47.06 3.0
4 Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 687 Will Russell Natalie Smith 948 12.00.00 12.45.57 0.45.57 3 0.48.28 4.0
5 Asym Mono & Foiling Formula 16 - singlehanded 555 Carl A   712 12.00.00 12.38.37 0.38.37 3 0.54.14 5.0

R35 - Asym Mono & Foiling Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asym Mono & Foiling B14 766 Wayne Hancox Claire Geoghegan 858 12.57.00 13.36.23 0.39.23 3 0.45.54 1.0
2 Asym Mono & Foiling RS500 803 John Reynolds Fran Howell 963 12.57.00 13.41.25 0.44.25 3 0.46.07 2.0
3 Asym Mono & Foiling RS400 687 Will Russell Natalie Smith 948 12.57.00 13.43.30 0.46.30 3 0.49.03 3.0
4 Asym Mono & Foiling Formula 16 - singlehanded 555 Carl A   712 12.57.00 13.37.14 0.40.14 3 0.56.30 4.0

R1 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.19.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4017 Dave Lucas Harry Lucas 1021 11.19.00 11.53.42 0.34.42 2 0.33.59 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 11.19.00 11.54.06 0.35.06 2 0.34.23 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070     OOD     2.5
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Colin Burns 1021 11.19.00 11.56.49 0.37.49 2 0.37.02 3.0
5 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021     OOD     3.2
6 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021 11.19.00 11.56.53 0.37.53 2 0.37.06 4.0
7 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.19.00 11.56.54 0.37.54 2 0.37.07 5.0
8 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Waytt 1021 11.19.00 11.57.28 0.38.28 2 0.37.41 6.0
9 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Wanderer 1819 Colin Gilbert Sally Glibert 1188 11.19.00 12.05.19 0.46.19 2 0.38.59 7.0

R2 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.25.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4017 Dave Lucas Harry Lucas 1021 12.25.00 12.57.04 0.32.04 2 0.31.24 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 12.25.00 12.57.50 0.32.50 2 0.32.09 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070     OOD     2.5
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Colin Burns 1021 12.25.00 13.00.58 0.35.58 2 0.35.14 3.0
5 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021     OOD     3.2
6 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021 12.25.00 13.01.34 0.36.34 2 0.35.49 4.0
7 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 12.25.00 13.01.51 0.36.51 2 0.36.06 5.0
8 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Wanderer 1819 Colin Gilbert Sally Glibert 1188 12.25.00 13.08.26 0.43.26 2 0.36.34 6.0

R3 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.18.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4017 Dave Lucas Harry Lucas 1021 13.18.00 13.41.01 0.23.01 2 0.22.33 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 13.18.00 13.42.06 0.24.06 2 0.23.36 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070     OOD     2.5
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021 13.18.00 13.42.08 0.24.08 2 0.23.38 3.0
5 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021     OOD     3.2
6 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Colin Burns 1021 13.18.00 13.42.11 0.24.11 2 0.23.41 4.0

R4 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.04.00 11.43.05 0.39.05 2 0.38.17 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021     OOD     15.7

R5 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 OOD 15.7

R6 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.53.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 OOD 15.7

R7 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 11.00.00 11.50.05 0.50.05 3 0.49.03 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1021 11.00.00 11.38.40 0.38.40 2 0.56.48 2.0

R8 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.59.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 11.59.00 12.37.10 0.38.10 3 0.37.23 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4042 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1021 11.59.00 12.38.39 0.39.39 3 0.38.50 2.0

R9 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.59.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4113 Simon Kneller Ashley Painter 1021 12.59.00 13.24.54 0.25.54 2 0.25.22 1.0

R10 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 11.02.00 11.39.34 0.37.34 1 0.36.48 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Waytt 1021 11.02.00 11.43.19 0.41.19 1 0.40.28 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.02.00 11.46.15 0.44.15 1 0.43.20 3.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 11.02.00 11.47.26 0.45.26 1 0.44.30 4.0
5 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Dart 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 11.02.00 11.53.48 0.51.48 1 0.55.56 5.0

R11 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 12.08.00 12.42.43 0.34.43 2 0.34.00 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Waytt 1021 12.08.00 12.44.54 0.36.54 2 0.36.08 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 12.08.00 12.46.32 0.38.32 2 0.37.44 3.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 12.08.00 12.48.13 0.40.13 2 0.39.23 4.0
5 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Dart 15 2022 Stuart Snell   926 12.08.00 12.48.42 0.40.42 2 0.43.57 5.0

R12 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06. 00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 13.06. 00 13.35.02 0.29.02 2 0.28.26 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 13.06. 00 13.37.50 0.31.50 2 0.31.11 2.0

R13 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021     OOD     1.0
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021 11.02.00 11.56.08 0.54.08 3 0.53.01 1.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.02.00 11.57.43 0.55.43 3 0.54.34 2.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 11.02.00 12.01.51 0.59.51 3 0.58.37 3.0
5 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4084 Colin Burns Tim O'Brien 1021 11.02.00 12.02.00 1.00.00 3 0.58.46 4.0

R14 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021     OOD     1.0
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021 12.10.00 12.46.27 0.36.27 2 0.35.42 1.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 12.10.00 12.50.20 0.40.20 2 0.39.30 2.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4084 Colin Burns Tim O'Brien 1021     RTD     4.0

R15 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.07. 00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021     OOD     1.0
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Colin Burns 1021 13.07. 00 13.54.17 0.47.17 3 0.46.19 1.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 13.07. 00 13.40.21 0.33.21 2 0.49.00 2.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021     RTD     4.0

R16 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 11.02.00 11.37.58 0.35.58 2 0.35.14 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.02.00 11.38.48 0.36.48 2 0.36.03 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Colin Burns 1021 11.02.00 11.38.50 0.36.50 2 0.36.05 3.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 11.02.00 11.39.35 0.37.35 2 0.36.49 4.0

R17 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 12.02.00 12.40.35 0.38.35 2 0.37.47 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Colin Burns 1021 12.02.00 12.43.02 0.41.02 2 0.40.11 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 12.02.00 12.43.08 0.41.08 2 0.40.17 3.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 12.02.00 12.43.50 0.41.50 2 0.40.58 4.0

R18 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 13.02.00 13.34.42 0.32.42 2 0.32.02 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4084 Tim O'Brien Colin Burns 1021 13.02.00 13.35.45 0.33.45 2 0.33.03 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 13.02.00 13.36.00 0.34.00 2 0.33.18 3.0

R19 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 11.07.00 11.44.20 0.37.20 3 0.36.34 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 11.07.00 11.44.50 0.37.50 3 0.37.03 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.07.00 11.45.47 0.38.47 3 0.37.59 3.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.07.00 11.47.48 0.40.48 3 0.39.58 4.0
5 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070 11.07.00 11.36.40 0.29.40 2 0.41.35 5.0

R20 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 12.00.00 12.49.10 0.49.10 4 0.48.09 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 12.00.00 12.49.37 0.49.37 4 0.48.36 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 12.00.00 12.38.53 0.38.53 3 0.50.47 3.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070 12.00.00 12.44.27 0.44.27 3 0.55.23 4.0

R21 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3726 Duncan Grindley Jon Mortimer 1021 13.02.00 13.24.53 0.22.53 2 0.22.25 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070 13.02.00 13.27.52 0.25.52 2 0.24.10 2.0

R22 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070 11.02.00 11.38.18 0.36.18 2 0.33.56 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.02.00 11.36.54 0.34.54 2 0.34.11 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 11.02.00 11.37.10 0.35.10 2 0.34.27 3.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021 11.02.00 11.37.15 0.35.15 2 0.34.31 4.0
5 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Waytt 1021 11.02.00 11.37.30 0.35.30 2 0.34.46 5.0
6 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 11.02.00 11.37.47 0.35.47 2 0.35.03 6.0

R23 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.59.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 11.59.00 12.32.24 0.33.24 2 0.32.43 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021 11.59.00 12.32.38 0.33.38 2 0.32.56 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Waytt 1021 11.59.00 12.34.25 0.35.25 2 0.34.41 3.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.59.00 12.35.22 0.36.22 2 0.35.37 4.0
5 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070 11.59.00 12.37.10 0.38.10 2 0.35.40 5.0
6 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 11.59.00 12.35.54 0.36.54 2 0.36.08 6.0

R24 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 12.52.00 13.31.10 0.39.10 4 0.38.22 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021 12.52.00 13.32.33 0.40.33 4 0.39.43 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Waytt 1021 12.52.00 13.34.49 0.42.49 4 0.41.56 3.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070 12.52.00 13.36.55 0.44.55 4 0.41.59 4.0
5 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4039 Sue Rhodes Andy Rhodes 1021 12.52.00 13.35.44 0.43.44 4 0.42.50 5.0

R25 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-06-23

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.52.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070 11.52.00 12.21.22 0.29.22 1 0.27.27 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Other 269 Claire Geoghegan Brian Allen   11.52.00 12.28.45 0.36.45 1 0.36.45 2.0

R26 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-06-23

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.42.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070 12.42.00 13.15.47 0.33.47 1 0.31.34 1.0

R27 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Waytt 1021 11.02.00 11.38.26 0.36.26 2 0.35.41 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.02.00 11.39.50 0.37.50 2 0.37.03 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070 11.02.00 11.42.40 0.40.40 2 0.38.00 3.0

R28 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.59.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.59.00 12.55.52 0.56.52 3 0.55.42 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Waytt 1021 11.59.00 12.58.00 0.59.00 3 0.57.47 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070 11.59.00 12.43.53 0.44.53 2 1.02.55 3.0

R29 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06. 00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Lark 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield 1070 13.06. 00 13.45.37 0.39.37 2 0.37.01 1.0

R30 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.02.00 11.34.58 0.32.58 2 0.32.17 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021 11.02.00 11.35.31 0.33.31 2 0.32.50 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 11.02.00 11.35.48 0.33.48 2 0.33.06 3.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.02.00 11.35.57 0.33.57 2 0.33.15 4.0
5 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 - singlehanded no Spi 3614 Richard Houghton   1051 11.04.00 11.46.02 0.42.02 2 0.40.00 5.0

R31 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.59.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 11.59.00 12.44.50 0.45.50 4 0.44.53 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 - singlehanded no Spi 3614 Richard Houghton   1051 12.01.00 12.36.42 0.35.42 3 0.45.17 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021 11.59.00 12.46.25 0.47.25 4 0.46.26 3.0
4 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1021 11.59.00 12.46.40 0.47.40 4 0.46.41 4.0
5 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 11.59.00 12.46.49 0.47.49 4 0.46.50 5.0
6 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Waytt 1021 11.59.00 12.47.14 0.48.14 4 0.47.14 6.0

R32 - DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3794 David Philpott Graham Wadeley 1021 13.00.00 13.33.40 0.33.40 4 0.32.58 1.0
2 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 4024 Tony Johnson Kenneth Wu 1021 13.00.00 13.34.27 0.34.27 4 0.33.44 2.0
3 DoubleHanded/F15/Cat Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1021 13.00.00 13.35.02 0.35.02 4 0.34.19 3.0

R1 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.23.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 11.23.00 11.59.18 0.36.18 2 0.32.53 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 11.23.00 12.00.38 0.37.38 2 0.34.05 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 11.23.00 12.02.14 0.39.14 2 0.34.16 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 11.23.00 12.00.54 0.37.54 2 0.34.20 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 11.23.00 12.01.00 0.38.00 2 0.34.25 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 11.23.00 12.01.43 0.38.43 2 0.35.04 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 11.23.00 12.01.57 0.38.57 2 0.35.17 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 11.23.00 12.02.21 0.39.21 2 0.35.39 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 11.23.00 12.03.55 0.40.55 2 0.35.44 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 219044 David Thompson   1104 11.23.00 12.02.29 0.39.29 2 0.35.46 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1145 11.23.00 12.05.56 0.42.56 2 0.37.30 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 182444 Jose Azevedo   1104 11.23.00 12.04.52 0.41.52 2 0.37.55 12.0

R2 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.29.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 12.29.00 13.03.27 0.34.27 2 0.31.12 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 12.29.00 13.04.57 0.35.57 2 0.31.24 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 12.29.00 13.03.44 0.34.44 2 0.31.28 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 219044 David Thompson   1104 12.29.00 13.04.35 0.35.35 2 0.32.14 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 12.29.00 13.05.23 0.36.23 2 0.32.57 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 12.29.00 13.07.30 0.38.30 2 0.33.37 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 12.29.00 13.06.26 0.37.26 2 0.33.54 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 12.29.00 13.06.36 0.37.36 2 0.34.03 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 12.29.00 13.06.46 0.37.46 2 0.34.13 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 12.29.00 13.06.55 0.37.55 2 0.34.21 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 182444 Jose Azevedo   1104 12.29.00 13.07.54 0.38.54 2 0.35.14 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1145 12.29.00 13.10.11 0.41.11 2 0.35.58 12.0

R3 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.22.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 13.22.00 13.44.18 0.22.18 2 0.20.12 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 13.22.00 13.45.59 0.23.59 2 0.21.43 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 13.22.00 13.46.38 0.24.38 2 0.22.19 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 13.22.00 13.46.43 0.24.43 2 0.22.23 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 13.22.00 13.46.48 0.24.48 2 0.22.28 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 13.22.00 13.48.13 0.26.13 2 0.22.54 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 13.22.00 13.47.58 0.25.58 2 0.23.31 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 13.22.00 13.48.15 0.26.15 2 0.23.47 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 182444 Jose Azevedo   1104 13.22.00 13.48.19 0.26.19 2 0.23.50 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 219044 David Thompson   1104 13.22.00 13.48.32 0.26.32 2 0.24.02 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1145 13.22.00 13.50.29 0.28.29 2 0.24.53 11.0

R4 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215159 Steve James   1145 11.09.00 11.49.00 0.40.00 2 0.34.56 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 11.09.00 11.48.00 0.39.00 2 0.35.20 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1145 11.09.00 11.49.35 0.40.35 2 0.35.27 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1145 11.09.00 11.49.53 0.40.53 2 0.35.42 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 11.09.00 11.50.31 0.41.31 2 0.36.16 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 11.09.00 11.51.01 0.42.01 2 0.36.42 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 11.09.00 11.49.40 0.40.40 2 0.36.50 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 196666 Christopher Clarke   1208 11.09.00 11.56.20 0.47.20 2 0.39.11 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 216621 Peter Guttridge   1145 11.09.00 11.56.46 0.47.46 2 0.41.43 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160430 Chris Water   1145 11.09.00 11.56.57 0.47.57 2 0.41.53 10.0

R5 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1145 12.08.00 12.48.10 0.40.10 2 0.35.05 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215159 Steve James   1145 12.08.00 12.48.34 0.40.34 2 0.35.26 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 12.08.00 12.47.13 0.39.13 2 0.35.31 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 12.08.00 12.47.27 0.39.27 2 0.35.44 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 216621 Peter Guttridge   1145 12.08.00 12.49.17 0.41.17 2 0.36.03 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 12.08.00 12.49.20 0.41.20 2 0.36.06 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 12.08.00 12.50.08 0.42.08 2 0.36.48 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1145 12.08.00 12.52.09 0.44.09 2 0.38.34 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160430 Chris Water   1145 12.08.00 12.52.17 0.44.17 2 0.38.41 9.0

R6 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.57.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1145 12.57.00 13.29.06 0.32.06 3 0.28.02 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215159 Steve James   1145 12.57.00 13.29.09 0.32.09 3 0.28.05 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 12.57.00 13.29.26 0.32.26 3 0.28.20 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 12.57.00 13.28.33 0.31.33 3 0.28.35 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 12.57.00 13.30.46 0.33.46 3 0.29.29 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160430 Chris Water   1145 12.57.00 13.31.46 0.34.46 3 0.30.22 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 12.57.00 13.38.58 0.41.58 3 0.38.01 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104     RTD     9.0

R7 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215159 Steve James   1145 11.06.00 11.43.36 0.37.36 2 0.32.50 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1145 11.06.00 11.44.21 0.38.21 2 0.33.30 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 11.06.00 11.44.30 0.38.30 2 0.34.52 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1145 11.06.00 11.46.22 0.40.22 2 0.35.15 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1145 11.06.00 11.46.27 0.40.27 2 0.35.20 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 179806 Pete Windsor   1145 11.06.00 11.50.15 0.44.15 2 0.38.39 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1145 11.06.00   OOD     36.4

R8 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215159 Steve James   1145 12.03.00 12.46.26 0.43.26 3 0.37.56 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1145 12.03.00 12.46.32 0.43.32 3 0.38.01 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 12.03.00 12.45.44 0.42.44 3 0.38.42 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1145 12.03.00 12.48.08 0.45.08 3 0.39.25 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1145 12.03.00 12.48.29 0.45.29 3 0.39.43 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 179806 Pete Windsor   1145 12.03.00 12.49.22 0.46.22 3 0.40.30 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1145 11.06.00   OOD     36.4

R9 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 221486 John Elder   1145 13.03.00 13.33.21 0.30.21 2 0.26.30 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 13.03.00 13.32.24 0.29.24 2 0.26.38 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1145 13.03.00 13.34.13 0.31.13 2 0.27.16 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215159 Steve James   1145 13.03.00 13.34.14 0.31.14 2 0.27.17 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215416 Peter Gee   1145 13.03.00 13.34.26 0.31.26 2 0.27.27 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 179806 Pete Windsor   1145 13.03.00 13.35.37 0.32.37 2 0.28.29 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1145 11.06.00   OOD     36.4

R10 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 195029 David Williams   1104 11.06.00 11.48.30 0.42.30 1 0.38.30 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104     OOD     2.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 179715 David Maclay   1104 11.06.00 11.48.54 0.42.54 1 0.38.52 2.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 11.06.00 11.51.54 0.45.54 1 0.41.35 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 219044 David Thompson   1104 11.06.00 11.52.03 0.46.03 1 0.41.43 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 11.06.00 11.52.14 0.46.14 1 0.41.53 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 11.06.00 11.52.23 0.46.23 1 0.42.01 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 11.06.00 11.52.31 0.46.31 1 0.42.08 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 11.06.00 11.52.38 0.46.38 1 0.42.14 8.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 11.06.00 11.52.43 0.46.43 1 0.42.19 9.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1145 11.06.00 11.54.28 0.48.28 1 0.42.20 10.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 11.06.00 11.53.00 0.47.00 1 0.42.34 11.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 11.06.00 11.53.14 0.47.14 1 0.42.47 12.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 11.06.00 11.55.00 0.49.00 1 0.42.48 13.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1104 11.06.00 11.53.38 0.47.38 1 0.43.09 14.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 182444 Jose Azevedo   1104 11.06.00 11.53.42 0.47.42 1 0.43.12 15.0
17 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 11.06.00 11.54.19 0.48.19 1 0.43.46 16.0
18 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1104 11.06.00 11.54.57 0.48.57 1 0.44.20 17.0

R11 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 12.12.00 12.47.10 0.35.10 2 0.31.51 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104     OOD     2.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 12.12.00 12.47.28 0.35.28 2 0.32.08 2.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 12.12.00 12.48.04 0.36.04 2 0.32.40 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 12.12.00 12.48.22 0.36.22 2 0.32.56 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 12.12.00 12.48.26 0.36.26 2 0.33.00 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 195029 David Williams   1104 12.12.00 12.49.19 0.37.19 2 0.33.48 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 12.12.00 12.49.27 0.37.27 2 0.33.55 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 179715 David Maclay   1104 12.12.00 12.50.37 0.38.37 2 0.34.59 8.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1104 12.12.00 12.51.26 0.39.26 2 0.35.43 9.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 12.12.00 12.53.03 0.41.03 2 0.35.51 10.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 12.12.00 12.51.48 0.39.48 2 0.36.03 11.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 12.12.00 12.52.05 0.40.05 2 0.36.18 12.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1104 12.12.00 12.52.41 0.40.41 2 0.36.51 13.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 219044 David Thompson   1104 12.12.00 12.52.48 0.40.48 2 0.36.57 14.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1145 12.12.00 12.54.52 0.42.52 2 0.37.26 15.0
17 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 12.12.00 12.54.44 0.42.44 2 0.38.42 16.0
18 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 182444 Jose Azevedo   1104     DSQ     18.0

R12 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 13.10.00 13.40.56 0.30.56 2 0.28.01 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104     OOD     2.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 13.10.00 13.41.18 0.31.18 2 0.28.21 2.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 13.10.00 13.41.30 0.31.30 2 0.28.32 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 13.10.00 13.41.45 0.31.45 2 0.28.46 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 179715 David Maclay   1104 13.10.00 13.41.49 0.31.49 2 0.28.49 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 13.10.00 13.42.18 0.32.18 2 0.29.15 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 13.10.00 13.43.16 0.33.16 2 0.30.08 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1104 13.10.00 13.43.18 0.33.18 2 0.30.10 8.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 195029 David Williams   1104 13.10.00 13.43.28 0.33.28 2 0.30.19 9.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 13.10.00 13.45.08 0.35.08 2 0.30.41 10.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 13.10.00 13.44.06 0.34.06 2 0.30.53 11.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 13.10.00 13.44.12 0.34.12 2 0.30.59 12.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1145 13.10.00 13.45.37 0.35.37 2 0.31.06 13.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 219044 David Thompson   1104 13.10.00 13.45.50 0.35.50 2 0.32.27 14.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 182444 Jose Azevedo   1104 13.10.00   DSQ 2   16.0

R13 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 179715 David Maclay   1104 11.06.00 11.45.42 0.39.42 2 0.35.58 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 11.06.00 11.46.17 0.40.17 2 0.36.29 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 11.06.00 11.46.30 0.40.30 2 0.36.41 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 11.06.00 11.46.37 0.40.37 2 0.36.47 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104     OOD     4.3
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 11.06.00 11.47.00 0.41.00 2 0.37.08 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 11.06.00 11.47.06 0.41.06 2 0.37.14 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 11.06.00 11.49.03 0.43.03 2 0.37.36 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 11.06.00 11.47.56 0.41.56 2 0.37.59 8.5
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 11.06.00 11.49.29 0.43.29 2 0.37.59 8.5
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 180685 Peter Law   1104 11.06.00 11.48.08 0.42.08 2 0.38.10 10.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1145 11.06.00 11.49.46 0.43.46 2 0.38.13 11.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 11.06.00 11.48.19 0.42.19 2 0.38.20 12.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 11.06.00 11.48.27 0.42.27 2 0.38.27 13.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 11.06.00 11.50.20 0.44.20 2 0.38.43 14.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 11.06.00 11.49.15 0.43.15 2 0.39.11 15.0
17 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1104 11.06.00 11.49.36 0.43.36 2 0.39.30 16.0
18 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 191848 Jon Quick   1145 11.06.00 11.49.00 RTD 2   18.0

R14 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 12.14.00 12.53.36 0.39.36 2 0.35.52 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 179715 David Maclay   1104 12.14.00 12.53.59 0.39.59 2 0.36.13 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1145 12.14.00 12.56.00 0.42.00 2 0.36.41 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 180685 Peter Law   1104 12.14.00 12.54.34 0.40.34 2 0.36.45 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104     OOD     4.3
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 12.14.00 12.56.09 0.42.09 2 0.36.49 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 12.14.00 12.56.10 0.42.10 2 0.36.50 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 12.14.00 12.56.12 0.42.12 2 0.36.51 7.5
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 191848 Jon Quick   1145 12.14.00 12.56.12 0.42.12 2 0.36.51 7.5
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 12.14.00 12.54.48 0.40.48 2 0.36.57 9.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 12.14.00 12.55.28 0.41.28 2 0.37.34 10.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 12.14.00 12.55.32 0.41.32 2 0.37.37 11.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 223870 Ian Rawet   1145 12.14.00 12.57.20 0.43.20 2 0.37.51 12.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 12.14.00 12.56.06 0.42.06 2 0.38.08 13.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1104 12.14.00 12.56.11 0.42.11 2 0.38.13 14.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 12.14.00 12.56.17 0.42.17 2 0.38.18 15.0
17 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 12.14.00 12.56.23 0.42.23 2 0.38.23 16.0
18 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 12.14.00 12.56.25 0.42.25 2 0.38.25 17.0
19 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 12.14.00 12.57.33 0.43.33 2 0.39.27 18.0

R15 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.13.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 13.13.00 13.45.30 0.32.30 2 0.28.23 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215835 Tim Evans   1104 13.13.00 13.44.31 0.31.31 2 0.28.33 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 223870 Ian Rawet   1145 13.13.00 13.46.16 0.33.16 2 0.29.03 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 191848 Jon Quick   1145 13.13.00 13.46.24 0.33.24 2 0.29.10 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104     OOD     4.3
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 179715 David Maclay   1104 13.13.00 13.45.33 0.32.33 2 0.29.29 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 13.13.00 13.45.42 0.32.42 2 0.29.37 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 13.13.00 13.46.56 0.33.56 2 0.29.38 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 13.13.00 13.45.54 0.32.54 2 0.29.48 8.5
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 13.13.00 13.47.07 0.34.07 2 0.29.48 8.5
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 13.13.00 13.45.55 0.32.55 2 0.29.49 10.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 13.13.00 13.46.20 0.33.20 2 0.30.12 11.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 13.13.00 13.49.01 0.36.01 2 0.32.37 12.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104     RTD     16.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104     RTD     16.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1145     RTD     16.0

R16 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 11.06.00 11.43.37 0.37.37 2 0.34.04 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 11.06.00 11.44.13 0.38.13 2 0.34.37 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 11.06.00 11.44.29 0.38.29 2 0.34.51 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 11.06.00 11.44.48 0.38.48 2 0.35.09 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 11.06.00 11.45.23 0.39.23 2 0.35.40 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1145 11.06.00 11.46.57 0.40.57 2 0.35.46 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 11.06.00 11.45.30 0.39.30 2 0.35.47 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1104 11.06.00 11.46.23 0.40.23 2 0.36.35 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 223870 Ian Rawet   1145 11.06.00 11.48.20 0.42.20 2 0.36.58 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 11.06.00 11.47.11 0.41.11 2 0.37.18 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196666 Christopher Clarke   1145     OOD     50.0

R17 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 179715 David Maclay   1104 12.06.00 12.47.23 0.41.23 2 0.37.29 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 12.06.00 12.47.35 0.41.35 2 0.37.40 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 12.06.00 12.47.54 0.41.54 2 0.37.57 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1145 12.06.00 12.50.14 0.44.14 2 0.38.38 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 12.06.00 12.49.04 0.43.04 2 0.39.01 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 12.06.00 12.49.29 0.43.29 2 0.39.23 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 12.06.00 12.49.40 0.43.40 2 0.39.33 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 223870 Ian Rawet   1145 12.06.00 12.51.23 0.45.23 2 0.39.38 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 12.06.00 12.49.50 0.43.50 2 0.39.42 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1104 12.06.00 12.50.18 0.44.18 2 0.40.08 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 12.06.00 12.50.31 0.44.31 2 0.40.19 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196666 Christopher Clarke   1145     OOD     50.0

R18 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06. 00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 179715 David Maclay   1104 13.06. 00 13.39.30 0.33.30 2 0.30.21 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 13.06. 00 13.39.35 0.33.35 2 0.30.25 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 13.06. 00 13.39.50 0.33.50 2 0.30.39 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 13.06. 00 13.39.55 0.33.55 2 0.30.43 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 13.06. 00 13.40.05 0.34.05 2 0.30.52 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 13.06. 00 13.40.15 0.34.15 2 0.31.01 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 223870 Ian Rawet   1145 13.06. 00 13.42.02 0.36.02 2 0.31.28 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 13.06. 00 13.41.07 0.35.07 2 0.31.49 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1104 13.06. 00 13.41.23 0.35.23 2 0.32.03 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 13.06. 00 13.42.10 0.36.10 2 0.32.46 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196666 Christopher Clarke   1145     OOD     50.0

R19 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215835 Tim Evans   1104 11.11.00 11.37.23 0.26.23 2 0.23.54 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 179715 David Maclay   1104 11.11.00 11.37.48 0.26.48 2 0.24.17 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 11.11.00 11.37.57 0.26.57 2 0.24.25 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 223870 Ian Rawet   1145 11.11.00 11.39.12 0.28.12 2 0.24.38 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 11.11.00 11.39.44 0.28.44 2 0.25.06 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 11.11.00 11.39.00 0.28.00 2 0.25.22 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 11.11.00 11.39.10 0.28.10 2 0.25.31 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 11.11.00 11.39.22 0.28.22 2 0.25.42 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 11.11.00 11.40.32 0.29.32 2 0.25.48 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 11.11.00 11.39.30 0.28.30 2 0.25.49 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 11.11.00 11.39.31 0.28.31 2 0.25.50 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 11.11.00 11.39.51 0.28.51 2 0.26.08 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 11.11.00 11.40.57 0.29.57 2 0.27.08 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1145 11.11.00 11.42.11 0.31.11 2 0.27.14 14.0

R20 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215835 Tim Evans   1104 12.04.00 12.42.35 0.38.35 3 0.34.57 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 179715 David Maclay   1104 12.04.00 12.44.03 0.40.03 3 0.36.17 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 12.04.00 12.44.36 0.40.36 3 0.36.47 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 223870 Ian Rawet   1145 12.04.00 12.46.13 0.42.13 3 0.36.52 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 12.04.00 12.44.47 0.40.47 3 0.36.56 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 12.04.00 12.45.04 0.41.04 3 0.37.12 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 12.04.00 12.45.14 0.41.14 3 0.37.21 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 12.04.00 12.47.15 0.43.15 3 0.37.46 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 12.04.00 12.45.56 0.41.56 3 0.37.59 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 12.04.00 12.47.39 0.43.39 3 0.38.07 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 12.04.00 12.46.23 0.42.23 3 0.38.23 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 12.04.00 12.46.45 0.42.45 3 0.38.43 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215303 Adele Burbidge   1145 12.04.00 12.48.59 0.44.59 3 0.39.17 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 12.04.00 12.47.47 0.43.47 3 0.39.40 14.0

R21 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06. 00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215835 Tim Evans   1104 13.06. 00 13.29.10 0.23.10 2 0.20.59 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 179715 David Maclay   1104 13.06. 00 13.29.44 0.23.44 2 0.21.30 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 13.06. 00 13.30.18 0.24.18 2 0.22.01 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 13.06. 00 13.30.33 0.24.33 2 0.22.14 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 13.06. 00 13.30.48 0.24.48 2 0.22.28 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 13.06. 00 13.30.57 0.24.57 2 0.22.36 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 223870 Ian Rawet   1145 13.06. 00 13.32.21 0.26.21 2 0.23.01 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 13.06. 00 13.31.34 0.25.34 2 0.23.09 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 13.06. 00 13.32.02 0.26.02 2 0.23.35 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 13.06. 00 13.33.20 0.27.20 2 0.23.52 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 13.06. 00 13.33.19 0.27.19 2 0.24.45 11.0

R22 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 11.06.00 11.41.17 0.35.17 2 0.31.58 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 11.06.00 11.41.40 0.35.40 2 0.32.18 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 195029 David Williams   1104 11.06.00 11.41.52 0.35.52 2 0.32.29 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 11.06.00 11.41.58 0.35.58 2 0.32.35 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 11.06.00 11.42.05 0.36.05 2 0.32.41 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 11.06.00 11.42.09 0.36.09 2 0.32.45 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 11.06.00 11.42.38 0.36.38 2 0.33.11 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 11.06.00 11.44.06 0.38.06 2 0.33.17 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1145 11.06.00 11.44.16 0.38.16 2 0.33.25 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 11.06.00 11.43.03 0.37.03 2 0.33.34 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 11.06.00 11.44.36 0.38.36 2 0.33.43 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 141971 Bill Parish   1145 11.06.00 11.44.40 0.38.40 2 0.33.46 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 11.06.00 11.43.48 0.37.48 2 0.34.14 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1145 11.06.00 11.45.23 0.39.23 2 0.34.24 14.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 180685 Peter Law   1104 11.06.00 11.44.10 0.38.10 2 0.34.34 15.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 11.06.00 11.44.11 0.38.11 2 0.34.35 16.0
17 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 11.06.00 11.44.12 0.38.12 2 0.34.36 17.0
18 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1104 11.06.00 11.44.20 0.38.20 2 0.34.43 18.0

R23 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 195029 David Williams   1104 12.03.00 12.39.21 0.36.21 2 0.32.56 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 12.03.00 12.39.30 0.36.30 2 0.33.04 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 180685 Peter Law   1104 12.03.00 12.39.36 0.36.36 2 0.33.09 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 12.03.00 12.39.54 0.36.54 2 0.33.25 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 12.03.00 12.41.42 0.38.42 2 0.33.48 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 12.03.00 12.40.38 0.37.38 2 0.34.05 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 12.03.00 12.40.45 0.37.45 2 0.34.12 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 12.03.00 12.40.53 0.37.53 2 0.34.19 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 12.03.00 12.41.01 0.38.01 2 0.34.26 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 12.03.00 12.41.09 0.38.09 2 0.34.33 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1104 12.03.00 12.41.22 0.38.22 2 0.34.45 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 141971 Bill Parish   1145 12.03.00 12.42.48 0.39.48 2 0.34.46 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 12.03.00 12.41.25 0.38.25 2 0.34.48 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 12.03.00 12.41.40 0.38.40 2 0.35.01 14.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 12.03.00 12.41.51 0.38.51 2 0.35.11 15.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1145 12.03.00 12.44.08 0.41.08 2 0.35.55 16.0

R24 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56. 00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 180685 Peter Law   1104 12.56. 00 13.29.26 0.33.26 3 0.30.17 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 12.56. 00 13.29.35 0.33.35 3 0.30.25 2.5
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 12.56. 00 13.30.50 0.34.50 3 0.30.25 2.5
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 195029 David Williams   1104 12.56. 00 13.29.37 0.33.37 3 0.30.27 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 12.56. 00 13.29.51 0.33.51 3 0.30.40 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 12.56. 00 13.30.06 0.34.06 3 0.30.53 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 12.56. 00 13.30.10 0.34.10 3 0.30.57 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 12.56. 00 13.30.12 0.34.12 3 0.30.59 8.5
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1145 12.56. 00 13.31.29 0.35.29 3 0.30.59 8.5
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 12.56. 00 13.30.18 0.34.18 3 0.31.04 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 12.56. 00 13.31.35 0.35.35 3 0.31.05 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 141971 Bill Parish   1145 12.56. 00 13.31.46 0.35.46 3 0.31.14 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 12.56. 00 13.30.30 0.34.30 3 0.31.15 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1104 12.56. 00 13.31.24 0.35.24 3 0.32.04 14.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 12.56. 00 13.32.16 0.36.16 3 0.32.51 15.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1145 12.56. 00 13.33.47 0.37.47 3 0.33.00 16.0
17 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104     OCS     18.0

R25 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-06-23

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.56. 00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 11.56. 00 12.20.24 0.24.24 1 0.22.06 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 11.56. 00 12.21.38 0.25.38 1 0.23.13 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104     OOD     2.6
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 11.56. 00 12.22.53 0.26.53 1 0.24.21 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 11.56. 00 12.24.30 0.28.30 1 0.24.53 4.5
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 11.56. 00 12.23.28 0.27.28 1 0.24.53 4.5
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 11.56. 00 12.24.20 0.28.20 1 0.25.40 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 11.56. 00 12.27.06 0.31.06 1 0.28.10 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1104 12.56. 00   OOD     36.8

R26 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-06-23

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.46. 00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 12.46. 00 13.13.12 0.27.12 1 0.24.38 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 12.46. 00 13.18.16 0.32.16 1 0.29.14 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104     OOD     2.6
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 12.46. 00 13.18.31 0.32.31 1 0.29.27 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 12.46. 00 13.24.49 0.38.49 1 0.33.54 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 12.46. 00 13.23.52 0.37.52 1 0.34.18 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 12.46. 00 13.24.22 0.38.22 1 0.34.45 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 12.46. 00 13.25.44 0.39.44 1 0.35.59 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1104 12.56. 00   OOD     36.8

R27 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 1 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 2 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 OOD 2.4
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 3 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 4 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 5 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 6 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 7 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 8 8.5
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 209122 Steve Lock   1104 8 8.5
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 9 10.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 10 11.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 11 12.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 180424 Andrew Bolton   1104 12 13.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 13 14.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160430 Chris Waters   1104 14 15.0
17 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1145 15 16.0

R28 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 209122 Steve Lock   1104 12.03.00 12.44.00 0.41.00 2 0.37.08 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 12.03.00 12.46.15 0.43.15 2 0.37.46 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104     OOD     2.4
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 12.03.00 12.45.41 0.42.41 2 0.38.40 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 12.03.00 12.45.45 0.42.45 2 0.38.43 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 12.03.00 12.45.49 0.42.49 2 0.38.47 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 12.03.00 12.46.00 0.43.00 2 0.38.57 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 12.03.00 12.47.37 0.44.37 2 0.38.58 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 12.03.00 12.46.07 0.43.07 2 0.39.03 8.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 12.03.00 12.46.19 0.43.19 2 0.39.14 9.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 180424 Andrew Bolton   1104 12.03.00 12.46.38 0.43.38 2 0.39.31 10.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 12.03.00 12.48.21 0.45.21 2 0.39.36 11.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 12.03.00 12.46.45 0.43.45 2 0.39.38 12.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 12.03.00 12.47.07 0.44.07 2 0.39.58 13.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 12.03.00 12.47.20 0.44.20 2 0.40.09 14.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160430 Chris Water   1145 12.03.00 12.49.48 0.46.48 2 0.40.52 15.0
17 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1145 12.03.00 12.50.44 0.47.44 2 0.41.41 16.0

R29 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 13.10.00 13.48.01 0.38.01 2 0.33.12 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 13.10.00 13.46.46 0.36.46 2 0.33.18 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104     OOD     2.4
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 13.10.00 13.48.09 0.38.09 2 0.33.19 3.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 13.10.00 13.47.17 0.37.17 2 0.33.46 4.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 13.10.00 13.47.18 0.37.18 2 0.33.47 5.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 13.10.00 13.47.24 0.37.24 2 0.33.53 6.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 13.10.00 13.48.49 0.38.49 2 0.33.54 7.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 13.10.00 13.47.59 0.37.59 2 0.34.24 8.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 13.10.00 13.48.29 0.38.29 2 0.34.51 9.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 13.10.00 13.49.09 0.39.09 2 0.35.28 10.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1145 13.10.00 13.51.16 0.41.16 2 0.36.02 11.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 13.10.00 13.48.01 RTD 2   14.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160430 Chris Water   1145     RTD     14.0

R30 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 11.06.00 11.43.44 0.37.44 2 0.34.11 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 11.06.00 11.43.47 0.37.47 2 0.34.13 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 11.06.00 11.43.52 0.37.52 2 0.34.18 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 11.06.00 11.44.01 0.38.01 2 0.34.26 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 11.06.00 11.44.10 0.38.10 2 0.34.34 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191866 Jon Aston   1104 11.06.00 11.44.12 0.38.12 2 0.34.36 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 11.06.00 11.44.19 0.38.19 2 0.34.42 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 11.06.00 11.46.04 0.40.04 2 0.35.00 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 11.06.00 11.44.48 0.38.48 2 0.35.09 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 11.06.00 11.46.40 0.40.40 2 0.35.31 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 11.06.00 11.47.06 0.41.06 2 0.35.54 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 11.06.00 11.45.40 0.39.40 2 0.35.56 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 11.06.00 11.46.05 0.40.05 2 0.36.18 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 11.06.00 11.46.14 0.40.14 2 0.36.27 14.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 11.06.00 11.46.19 0.40.19 2 0.36.31 15.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1104 11.06.00 11.47.29 0.41.29 2 0.37.35 16.0
17 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 195029 David Williams   1104 11.06.00 11.43.37 RTD 2   18.0

R31 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 12.05.00 12.42.13 0.37.13 3 0.33.43 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 220521 Graeme Tumber   1145 12.05.00 12.44.21 0.39.21 3 0.34.22 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 12.05.00 12.44.50 0.39.50 3 0.34.47 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 195029 David Williams   1104 12.05.00 12.43.28 0.38.28 3 0.34.51 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 12.05.00 12.43.30 0.38.30 3 0.34.52 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 12.05.00 12.43.31 0.38.31 3 0.34.53 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 12.05.00 12.43.32 0.38.32 3 0.34.54 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 12.05.00 12.43.33 0.38.33 3 0.34.55 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 213579 Ian Rawet   1104 12.05.00 12.43.34 0.38.34 3 0.34.56 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191866 Jon Aston   1104 12.05.00 12.44.14 0.39.14 3 0.35.32 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 12.05.00 12.45.50 0.40.50 3 0.35.40 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 12.05.00 12.44.34 0.39.34 3 0.35.50 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 12.05.00 12.44.43 0.39.43 3 0.35.59 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 12.05.00 12.44.50 0.39.50 3 0.36.05 14.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1104 12.05.00 12.45.02 0.40.02 3 0.36.16 15.0
16 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 216621 Peter Guttridge   1104 12.05.00 12.45.10 0.40.10 3 0.36.23 16.0
17 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 12.05.00 12.45.22 0.40.22 3 0.36.34 17.0
18 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104     RTD     19.0

R32 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 160551 Michael Parker   1104 13.04.00 13.40.34 0.36.34 4 0.33.07 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215377 R Major   1104 13.04.00 13.40.50 0.36.50 4 0.33.22 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215159 Steve James   1104 13.04.00 13.40.57 0.36.57 4 0.33.28 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 13.04.00 13.42.29 0.38.29 4 0.33.37 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 213579 Ian Rawet   1104 13.04.00 13.41.10 0.37.10 4 0.33.40 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 13.04.00 13.41.18 0.37.18 4 0.33.47 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 217532 John Elder   1104 13.04.00 13.41.22 0.37.22 4 0.33.51 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 13.04.00 13.41.27 0.37.27 4 0.33.55 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 13.04.00 13.41.40 0.37.40 4 0.34.07 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 13.04.00 13.43.09 0.39.09 4 0.34.12 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 195029 David Williams   1104 13.04.00 13.41.48 0.37.48 4 0.34.14 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1104 13.04.00 13.42.09 0.38.09 4 0.34.33 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 13.04.00 13.42.15 0.38.15 4 0.34.39 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191866 Jon Aston   1104 13.04.00 13.42.23 0.38.23 4 0.34.46 14.0
15 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 183208 Andy Seal   1104 13.04.00 13.42.33 0.38.33 4 0.34.55 15.0

R33 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1104 11.06.00 11.48.52 0.42.52 2 0.38.50 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 11.06.00 11.49.26 0.43.26 2 0.39.21 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 11.06.00 11.51.04 0.45.04 2 0.39.22 3.5
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1145 11.06.00 11.51.04 0.45.04 2 0.39.22 3.5
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 11.06.00 11.51.45 0.45.45 2 0.39.57 5.5
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1145 11.06.00 11.51.45 0.45.45 2 0.39.57 5.5
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 11.06.00 11.50.10 0.44.10 2 0.40.00 7.0
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1145 11.06.00 11.52.03 0.46.03 2 0.40.13 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 11.06.00 11.50.33 0.44.33 2 0.40.21 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 209122 Steve Lock   1104 11.06.00 11.50.49 0.44.49 2 0.40.36 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 216621 Peter Guttridge   1145 11.06.00 11.52.44 0.46.44 2 0.40.49 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160430 Chris Water   1145 11.06.00 11.53.16 0.47.16 2 0.41.17 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 11.06.00 11.51.38 0.45.38 2 0.41.20 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215378 Barrie Holden   1104 11.06.00 11.52.03 0.46.03 2 0.41.43 14.0

R34 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1145 12.06.00 12.45.04 0.39.04 2 0.34.07 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 12.06.00 12.43.41 0.37.41 2 0.34.08 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1104 12.06.00 12.44.14 0.38.14 2 0.34.38 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 12.06.00 12.46.05 0.40.05 2 0.35.00 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 12.06.00 12.44.56 0.38.56 2 0.35.16 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 12.06.00 12.45.21 0.39.21 2 0.35.39 6.5
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 209122 Steve Lock   1104 12.06.00 12.45.22 0.39.22 2 0.35.39 6.5
8 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1145 12.06.00 12.46.52 0.40.52 2 0.35.41 8.0
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1145 12.06.00 12.47.36 0.41.36 2 0.36.20 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 12.06.00 12.48.19 0.42.19 2 0.38.20 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 216621 Peter Guttridge   1145 12.06.00 12.50.10 0.44.10 2 0.38.34 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1145 12.06.00 12.50.28 0.44.28 2 0.38.50 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 12.06.00 12.50.45 0.44.45 2 0.39.05 13.0
14 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160430 Chris Water   1145 12.06.00 12.51.37 0.45.37 2 0.39.50 14.0

R35 - Laser/ILCA Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.03.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1104 13.03.00 13.40.29 0.37.29 2 0.33.57 1.0
2 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213093 Mike Kinnear   1145 13.03.00 13.41.59 0.38.59 2 0.34.03 2.0
3 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 215416 Peter Gee   1104 13.03.00 13.40.40 0.37.40 2 0.34.07 3.0
4 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 208322 David Gale   1104 13.03.00 13.40.41 0.37.41 2 0.34.08 4.0
5 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 202094 Rick Hudson   1104 13.03.00 13.40.52 0.37.52 2 0.34.18 5.0
6 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 186677 Jonathan Powell   1145 13.03.00 13.42.41 0.39.41 2 0.34.39 6.0
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 137250 Jose Azevedo   1145 13.03.00 13.43.27 0.40.27 2 0.35.20 7.5
7 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 216621 Peter Guttridge   1145 13.03.00 13.43.27 0.40.27 2 0.35.20 7.5
9 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 215378 Barrie Holden   1145 13.03.00 13.43.28 0.40.28 2 0.35.21 9.0
10 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 213579 Ian Rawet   1145 13.03.00 13.43.38 0.40.38 2 0.35.29 10.0
11 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160430 Chris Water   1145 13.03.00 13.43.49 0.40.49 2 0.35.39 11.0
12 Laser/ILCA ILCA 7 / Laser 197369 Pete Windsor   1104 13.03.00 13.43.19 0.40.19 2 0.36.31 12.0
13 Laser/ILCA ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 174541 Glyn Powell   1145 13.03.00 13.44.57 0.41.57 2 0.36.38 13.0

R1 - Solo Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 3 3.0

R2 - Solo Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 3 3.0

R3 - Solo Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 2 2.0

R4 - Solo Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 11.07.00 11.45.20 0.38.20 2 0.33.17 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152     OOD     1.8
3 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152 11.07.00 11.46.50 0.39.50 2 0.34.35 2.0
4 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152     OOD     2.5
5 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 11.07.00 11.47.08 0.40.08 2 0.34.50 3.0
6 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152     RTD     6.0
6 Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152     DNF     6.0
8 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152     OOD     6.1

R5 - Solo Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 12.06.00 12.46.38 0.40.38 2 0.35.16 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152     OOD     1.8
3 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152     OOD     2.5
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152     DNF     4.0
4 Solo Solo 6051 Dave Lucas   1152     DNF     4.0
6 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152     OOD     6.1

R6 - Solo Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.55.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 OOD 1.8
2 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 OOD 2.5
3 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 OOD 6.1

R7 - Solo Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 11.02.00 11.42.10 0.40.10 2 0.34.52 1.0

R8 - Solo Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.59.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 11.59.00 12.44.02 0.45.02 3 0.39.05 1.0

R10 - Solo Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 11.04.00 11.45.15 0.41.15 1 0.35.48 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 11.04.00 11.45.34 0.41.34 1 0.36.05 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 11.04.00 11.46.55 0.42.55 1 0.37.15 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 11.04.00 11.47.06 0.43.06 1 0.37.25 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 11.04.00 11.48.03 0.44.03 1 0.38.14 5.0
6 Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 11.04.00 11.49.01 0.45.01 1 0.39.05 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5627 Ricahard Bundock   1152 11.04.00 11.49.07 0.45.07 1 0.39.10 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 11.04.00 11.49.30 0.45.30 1 0.39.30 8.0
9 Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152     RTD     10.0

R11 - Solo Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 12.10.00 12.45.48 0.35.48 2 0.31.05 1.5
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 12.10.00 12.45.49 0.35.49 2 0.31.05 1.5
3 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 12.10.00 12.46.18 0.36.18 2 0.31.31 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 12.10.00 12.47.05 0.37.05 2 0.32.11 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 12.10.00 12.47.38 0.37.38 2 0.32.40 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 12.10.00 12.47.53 0.37.53 2 0.32.53 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5627 Ricahard Bundock   1152 12.10.00 12.50.59 0.40.59 2 0.35.35 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 12.10.00 12.51.18 0.41.18 2 0.35.51 8.0
9 Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152     RTD     10.0

R12 - Solo Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 6 6.0

R13 - Solo Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152 10 10.0

R14 - Solo Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 7 7.0
8 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 8 8.0
9 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 9 9.0
10 Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152 10 10.0

R15 - Solo Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 6 6.0

R16 - Solo Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152 4 4.0

R17 - Solo Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5467 Peter Hudson   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 4374 Les Kirby   1152 5 5.0

R18 - Solo Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0

R19 - Solo Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0

R20 - Solo Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0

R21 - Solo Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0

R22 - Solo Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 1.3
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 OOD 1.9
4 Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 2 2.0
5 Solo Solo 5627 Ricahard Bundock   1152 3 3.0
6 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 4 4.0
7 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 9.5

R23 - Solo Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 1.3
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 OOD 1.9
4 Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 2 2.0
5 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0
6 Solo Solo 5627 Ricahard Bundock   1152 4 4.0
7 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 9.5

R24 - Solo Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 1.3
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 OOD 1.9
4 Solo Solo 4844 Mandy Horton   1152 2 2.0
5 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0
6 Solo Solo 5729 Stan Birkin-Walls   1152 OOD 9.5

R25 - Solo Fleet - 2024-06-23

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0

R26 - Solo Fleet - 2024-06-23

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.44.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0

R27 - Solo Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 4 4.0

R28 - Solo Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 5 5.0

R29 - Solo Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5827 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 4 4.0

R30 - Solo Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 DNF 6.0

R31 - Solo Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5834 Simon Kneller   1152 5 5.0

R32 - Solo Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5746 Harry Lucas   1152 2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 6009 Alisdair James   1152 3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 4 4.0

R33 - Solo Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 OOD 1.0
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
3 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0
4 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0

R34 - Solo Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 OOD 1.0
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
3 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0
4 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0

R35 - Solo Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1152 OOD 1.0
1 Solo Solo 5974 Simon Charles   1152 1 1.0
3 Solo Solo 5044 Paul Carrington   1152 2 2.0
4 Solo Solo 5904 Pat Overs   1152 3 3.0

R1 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.21.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 17 Ben Stevens   1043 11.21.00 11.57.13 0.36.13 2 0.34.43 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 11.21.00 11.57.25 0.36.25 2 0.36.49 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 11.21.00 11.56.25 0.35.25 2 0.38.30 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat International Moth - Magnum 8 3941 Martyn Denchfield   1050 11.21.00 12.10.34 0.49.34 2 0.47.12 4.0

R2 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.27.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 12.27.00 12.57.45 0.30.45 2 0.31.06 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 17 Ben Stevens   1043 12.27.00 13.01.21 0.34.21 2 0.32.56 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 12.27.00 13.01.23 0.34.23 2 0.32.58 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 12.27.00 12.58.54 0.31.54 2 0.34.40 4.0

R3 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-04-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 13.20.00 13.42.28 0.22.28 2 0.22.43 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 13.20.00 13.41.03 0.21.03 2 0.22.53 2.0

R4 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 11.07.00 11.43.16 0.36.16 2 0.34.46 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 11.07.00 11.44.07 0.37.07 2 0.35.35 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 11.07.00 11.40.40 0.33.40 2 0.36.36 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920 11.07.00 11.40.42 0.33.42 2 0.36.38 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 11.07.00 11.43.25 0.36.25 2 0.36.49 5.0
6 Single Handed & Cat Europe 351 Ricahard Major   1147 11.07.00 11.50.15 0.43.15 2 0.37.42 6.0

R5 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 12.06.00 12.36.59 0.30.59 2 0.33.41 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Europe 351 Ricahard Major   1147 12.06.00 12.47.42 0.41.42 2 0.36.21 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 12.06.00 12.44.13 0.38.13 2 0.36.38 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 12.06.00 12.44.49 0.38.49 2 0.37.13 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920 12.06.00 12.41.02 0.35.02 2 0.38.05 5.0
6 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 12.06.00 12.43.49 0.37.49 2 0.38.14 6.0

R6 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-04-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.55.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 12.55.00 13.30.38 0.35.38 4 0.36.02 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 12.55.00 13.29.33 0.34.33 4 0.37.33 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Europe 351 Ricahard Major   1147 12.55.00 13.27.57 0.32.57 3 0.38.18 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 12.55.00 13.25.41 0.30.41 3 0.39.13 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920     DNF     6.0

R7 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1147 11.04.00 11.43.25 0.39.25 2 0.34.22 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 11.04.00 11.41.20 0.37.20 2 0.35.48 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 11.04.00 11.41.48 0.37.48 2 0.41.05 3.0

R8 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 12.01.00 12.46.37 0.45.37 4 0.49.35 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 12.01.00 12.42.30 0.41.30 3 0.53.03 2.5
2 Single Handed & Cat Europe 388 Mandy Horton   1147 12.01.00 12.46.38 0.45.38 3 0.53.03 2.5

R9 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-04-28

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 13.01.00 13.24.26 0.23.26 2 0.25.28 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 13.01.00 13.31.15 0.30.15 2 0.29.00 2.0

R10 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1045 11.04.00 11.45.47 0.41.47 1 0.39.59 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.04.00 11.46.26 0.42.26 1 0.40.41 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Phantom 1457 Simon Wigmore   1000 11.04.00 11.49.46 0.45.46 1 0.45.46 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 177 Guy Humphery   1043 11.04.00 11.55.17 0.51.17 1 0.49.10 4.0

R11 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.10.00 12.44.58 0.34.58 2 0.33.32 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 12.10.00 12.46.41 0.36.41 2 0.39.52 2.0

R12 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-05-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 13.08.00 13.35.03 0.27.03 2 0.29.24 1.0

R13 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 11.04.00 11.58.08 0.54.08 3 0.51.54 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 11.04.00 11.59.10 0.55.10 3 0.52.54 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat RS600 648 Alister Farman   920 11.04.00 11.53.09 0.49.09 3 0.53.25 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 11.04.00 12.00.36 0.56.36 3 0.54.16 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920 11.04.00 11.54.09 0.50.09 3 0.54.31 5.0
6 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 17 Ben Stevens   1043 11.04.00 12.02.41 0.58.41 3 0.56.16 6.0
7 Single Handed & Cat Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   966 11.04.00 12.00.23 0.56.23 3 0.58.22 7.0
8 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 11.04.00 11.49.52 0.45.52 2 0.59.34 8.0

R14 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1043 12.12.00 12.48.30 0.36.30 2 0.35.00 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 12.12.00 12.49.22 0.37.22 2 0.35.50 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 12.12.00 12.49.40 0.37.40 2 0.36.07 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat RS600 648 Alister Farman   920 12.12.00 12.45.32 0.33.32 2 0.36.27 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 12.12.00 12.57.04 0.45.04 2 0.39.01 5.0
6 Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920 12.12.00 12.48.37 0.36.37 2 0.39.48 6.0

R15 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-05-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.11.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat RS600 648 Alister Farman   920 13.11.00 13.52.30 0.41.30 3 0.45.07 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 13.11.00 13.42.38 0.31.38 2 0.45.30 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 13.11.00 13.47.59 0.36.59 2 0.48.02 3.0

R16 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 11.04.00 11.39.46 0.35.46 2 0.34.18 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920     OOD     1.5
3 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.04.00 11.39.53 0.35.53 2 0.34.24 2.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 11.04.00 11.46.40 0.42.40 2 0.36.56 3.0
5 Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920 11.04.00 11.38.30 0.34.30 2 0.37.30 4.0
6 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 11.04.00 11.42.03 0.38.03 2 0.38.28 5.0

R17 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 12.04.00 12.44.13 0.40.13 2 0.38.34 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920     OOD     1.5
3 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 12.04.00 12.50.39 0.46.39 2 0.40.23 2.0
4 Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920 12.04.00 12.41.36 0.37.36 2 0.40.52 3.0
5 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 12.04.00 12.40.55 OCS 2   6.0
5 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.04.00 12.44.00 OCS 2   6.0

R18 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-05-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 13.04.00 13.36.25 0.32.25 2 0.31.05 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920     OOD     1.5
3 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 13.04.00 13.42.35 0.38.35 2 0.33.24 2.0
4 Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920 13.04.00 13.34.54 0.30.54 2 0.33.35 3.0

R19 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 11.09.00 11.40.15 0.31.15 3 0.33.58 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920 11.09.00 11.42.28 0.33.28 3 0.36.23 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.09.00 11.48.07 0.39.07 3 0.37.30 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   966 11.09.00 11.45.25 0.36.25 3 0.37.42 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 11.09.00 11.38.47 0.29.47 2 0.38.41 5.0
6 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 11.09.00 11.49.28 0.40.28 3 0.38.48 6.0
7 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 11.09.00 11.47.33 0.38.33 3 0.38.59 7.0

R20 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 12.02.00 12.39.09 0.37.09 3 0.47.29 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 12.02.00 12.37.43 0.35.43 3 0.48.09 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.02.00 12.39.52 0.37.52 3 0.48.24 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 12.02.00 12.46.54 0.44.54 4 0.48.48 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 12.02.00 12.47.32 0.45.32 3 0.52.34 5.0
6 Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920 12.02.00 12.51.41 0.49.41 4 0.54.00 6.0

R21 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-06-09

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat RS600 1011 Will Russell   920 13.04.00 13.22.37 0.18.37 2 0.20.14 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 13.04.00 13.25.47 0.21.47 2 0.20.53 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 13.04.00 13.26.37 0.22.37 2 0.22.52 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 13.04.00 13.31.52 0.27.52 2 0.24.08 4.0

R22 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 11.04.00 11.36.36 0.32.36 2 0.46.53 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 11.04.00 11.36.55 0.32.55 2 0.47.20 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Farr 3.7 414 David Goudie   1063 11.04.00 11.37.46 0.33.46 2 0.47.39 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 11.04.00 11.38.06 0.34.06 2 0.49.02 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 11.04.00 11.43.31 0.39.31 2 0.51.19 5.0
6 Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920 11.04.00 11.51.31 0.47.31 3 0.51.39 6.0

R23 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat RS600 838 Brian Briggs   920 12.01.00 12.42.16 0.41.16 3 0.44.51 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.01.00 12.32.14 0.31.14 2 0.44.55 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 12.01.00 12.32.52 0.31.52 2 0.45.50 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1043 12.01.00 12.36.05 0.35.05 2 0.50.27 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 12.01.00 12.42.15 0.41.15 2 0.53.34 5.0

R24 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-06-16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 351 Colin Glover   1043 12.54.00 13.34.13 0.40.13 4 0.38.34 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 12.54.00 13.32.00 0.38.00 3 0.43.52 2.0

R25 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-06-23

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.54.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 11.54.00 12.21.27 0.27.27 1 0.23.46 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 11.54.00 12.20.46 0.26.46 1 0.27.04 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 3 John Aston   1043 11.54.00 12.25.08 0.31.08 1 0.29.51 3.0

R26 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-06-23

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.44.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 12.44.00 13.15.52 0.31.52 1 0.27.35 1.0

R27 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 11.04.00 11.40.41 0.36.41 2 0.35.10 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1045 11.04.00 11.42.02 0.38.02 2 0.36.24 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Farr 3.7 414 David Goudie   1063 11.04.00 11.44.33 0.40.33 2 0.38.09 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   966 11.04.00 11.42.07 0.38.07 2 0.39.27 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 11.04.00 11.49.36 0.45.36 2 0.39.29 5.0

R28 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 12.01.00 12.41.07 0.40.07 2 0.38.28 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1045 12.01.00 12.42.32 0.41.32 2 0.39.45 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 12.01.00 12.47.15 0.46.15 2 0.40.03 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Farr 3.7 414 David Goudie   1063     RTD     5.0

R29 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-06-30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.08.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 13.08.00 13.48.50 0.40.50 2 0.35.21 1.0

R30 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 11.04.00 11.37.52 0.33.52 2 0.32.28 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 227 Matthew Johns   1043 11.04.00 11.38.42 0.34.42 2 0.33.16 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Contender 652 Guy Humphrey   966 11.04.00 11.36.42 0.32.42 2 0.33.51 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat RS600 815 Ed Bellamy   920 11.04.00 11.35.36 0.31.36 2 0.34.21 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 11.04.00 11.46.27 0.42.27 2 0.36.45 5.0
6 Single Handed & Cat RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1105 11.04.00 11.47.43 0.43.43 2 0.39.34 6.0
7 Single Handed & Cat Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1045 11.04.00 11.45.27 0.41.27 2 0.39.40 7.0

R31 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1045 12.01.00 12.36.03 0.35.03 3 0.33.32 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 12.01.00 12.36.02 0.35.02 3 0.33.35 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 227 Matthew Johns   1043 12.01.00 12.36.52 0.35.52 3 0.34.23 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 12.01.00 12.41.41 0.40.41 3 0.35.13 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat RS Aero 6 4284 Jonathan Rickels   1105 12.01.00 12.42.56 0.41.56 3 0.37.57 5.0
6 Single Handed & Cat RS600 815 Ed Bellamy   920 12.01.00 12.45.10 0.44.10 3 0.48.00 6.0

R32 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-07-14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.02.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 227 Matthew Johns   1043 13.02.00 13.37.40 0.35.40 4 0.34.12 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 13.02.00 13.41.58 0.39.58 4 0.34.36 2.0

R33 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1045 11.04.00 11.44.16 0.40.16 2 0.38.32 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 11.04.00 11.42.56 0.38.56 2 0.39.22 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 227 Matthew Johns   1043 11.04.00 11.46.00 0.42.00 2 0.40.16 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 266 David Papworth   1043 11.04.00 11.46.23 0.42.23 2 0.40.38 4.0
5 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 11.04.00 11.51.54 0.47.54 2 0.41.28 5.0

R34 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat Hadron H2 146 Andrew McGaw   1045 12.04.00 12.39.51 0.35.51 2 0.34.18 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 12.04.00 12.38.15 0.34.15 2 0.34.38 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 227 Matthew Johns   1043 12.04.00 12.40.28 0.36.28 2 0.34.58 3.0
4 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 12.04.00 12.46.57 0.42.57 2 0.37.11 4.0

R35 - Single Handed & Cat Fleet - 2024-07-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.01.00
Rank Fleet Class Sail_number Helms_Name Crews_Name PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Single Handed & Cat RS300 539 Peter Cutis   989 13.01.00 13.34.30 0.33.30 2 0.33.52 1.0
2 Single Handed & Cat Devoti D-Zero 227 Matthew Johns   1043 13.01.00 13.36.53 0.35.53 2 0.34.24 2.0
3 Single Handed & Cat Streaker 1513 Martyn Denchfield   1155 13.01.00 13.42.47 0.41.47 2 0.36.11 3.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com