2022 NSSA Topper Fleet

2022 NSSA Topper Fleet

Results are provisional as of 12:47 on July 29, 2022

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class HelmName SailNo Team Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Topper Topper Harry Mitchell 48320 Kent 1365 3 2 5 1 7 (8) 1 (18) 1 5 2 53 27
2nd Topper Topper Luke Townsend 47949 CMYC 1365 4 (8) 3 2 5 2 (12) 3 4 3 3 49 29
3rd Topper Topper Sebastian Robb 46430 Kent 1365 2 1 6 (7) (12) 1 6 7 3 2 4 51 32
4th Topper Topper Oliver Gatton 45959 CMYC 1365 1 5 4 4 3 6 5 1 (8) (7) 7 51 36
5th Topper Topper Keah Edwards 48246 Cambridgeshire 1365 8 (9) 7 5 4 4 4 (15) 5 1 1 63 39
6th Topper Topper Daniel Hebditch 47524 Kent 1365 5 4 2 3 (10) 3 8 5 7 4 (9) 60 41
7th Topper Topper Tyrii Bell 46921 Cambridgeshire 1365 6 3 1 8 1 7 7 8 6 (35 DNC) (13) 95 47
8th Topper Topper Chloe Grayton 48535 Northamptonshire 1365 (12) (12) 10 10 2 5 9 10 2 6 6 84 60
9th Topper Topper Reuben Lawrance 47264 Derbyshire 1365 (20) (20) 14 9 19 15 2 2 13 8 10 132 92
10th Topper Topper Henry Moss 47730 Kent 1365 11 6 11 6 9 12 (15) 14 12 (17) 15 128 96
11th Topper Topper William Mawby-Groom 48664 Northamptonshire 1365 7 11 12 12 (17) 13 14 4 14 (20) 14 138 101
12th Topper Topper Lauren Marsh 48451 Lancashire 1365 10 13 16 13 (21) 10 (21) 13 11 15 17 160 118
13th Topper Topper Oliver Ridley 47126 Worcestershire 1365 9 16 9 15 22 (23) 17 17 (25) 9 12 174 126
14th Topper Topper Robert Hole 14109 Cambridgeshire 1365 22 14 (23) 22 14 11 20 9 (24) 12 5 176 129
15th Topper Topper Isabel Ritchie 48798 Northamptonshire 1365 14 10 15 (35 DNC) 23 19 16 6 10 23 (26) 197 136
16th Topper Topper Jenny Scrimshaw 41145 Worcestershire 1365 21 19 18 21 8 (22) 3 (26) 17 13 19 187 139
17th Topper Topper Skye Collins 19266 Cambridgeshire 1365 15 17 21 18 RDG 13 9 (23) (27) 9 22 20 194 144
18th Topper Topper Millie Hayfield 48586 Lancashire 1365 (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 19 16 15 16 10 23 18 19 11 217 147
19th Topper Topper Tabitha Blackman Northwood 45701 Cambridgeshire 1365 (35 DSQ) 24 24 23 6 21 11 12 (27) 10 22 215 153
20th Topper Topper Amelia Gay 45034 Derbyshire 1365 19 21 17 18 16 (27) 18 (22) 20 16 8 202 153
21st Topper Topper Oliver Willett 48645 Kent 1365 13 15 22 17 (26) 17 25 (28) 15 14 18 210 156
22nd Topper Topper Charlie Hutton 45884 Northamptonshire 1365 18 23 25 19 18 20 (30) (30) 22 18 21 244 184
23rd Topper Topper Joshua Blackman Northwood 44144 Cambridgeshire 1365 17 7 20 25 (29) (33) 28 20 26 21 24 250 188
24th Topper Topper Hasan Tayub 47290 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 25 25 (26) 20 20 14 26 11 (28) 24 23 242 188
25th Topper Topper Elizabeth Almond 29628 Oxfordshire 1365 26 28 13 11 32 18 13 21 (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 35 DNC 267 197
26th Topper Topper Niklas Maclay 42612 Cambridgeshire 1365 28 (35 DNC) (30) 24 28 24 19 16 21 26 16 267 202
27th Topper Topper Rupert Ash 45772 Northamptonshire 1365 (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 8 14 11 25 24 35 OCS 16 35 DNC 35 DNC 273 203
28th Topper Topper Pheobe Gay 46800 Derbyshire 1365 23 26 29 (35 DNC) (34) 29 27 24 19 11 25 282 213
29th Topper Topper Sophie Kistruck 35120 Cambridgeshire 1365 24 22 (27) 26 24 26 22 19 23 (27) 27 267 213
30th Topper Topper Charlie Lloyd 45253 Norfolk 1365 29 29 28 27 (33) 30 29 31 (35 PRP) 25 28 324 256
31st Topper Topper Imogen Brinksman 44897 Worcestershire 1365 16 18 (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 27 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 341 271
32nd Topper Topper William Lloyd 46723 Norfolk 1365 27 27 (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 31 28 31 25 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 344 274
33rd Topper Topper Kieron Reay 46576 Norfolk 1365 (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 30 31 32 29 30 28 29 349 279
34th Topper Topper Hamani Kaur Bains 47287 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 25 32 33 32 31 35 DNC 30 358 288

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class HelmName SailNo Team Rating Place Points
1 Topper Topper Oliver Gatton 45959 CMYC 1365 1 1
2 Topper Topper Sebastian Robb 46430 Kent 1365 2 2
3 Topper Topper Harry Mitchell 48320 Kent 1365 3 3
4 Topper Topper Luke Townsend 47949 CMYC 1365 4 4
5 Topper Topper Daniel Hebditch 47524 Kent 1365 5 5
6 Topper Topper Tyrii Bell 46921 Cambridgeshire 1365 6 6
7 Topper Topper William Mawby-Groom 48664 Northamptonshire 1365 7 7
8 Topper Topper Keah Edwards 48246 Cambridgeshire 1365 8 8
9 Topper Topper Oliver Ridley 47126 Worcestershire 1365 9 9
10 Topper Topper Lauren Marsh 48451 Lancashire 1365 10 10
11 Topper Topper Henry Moss 47730 Kent 1365 11 11
12 Topper Topper Chloe Grayton 48535 Northamptonshire 1365 12 12
13 Topper Topper Oliver Willett 48645 Kent 1365 13 13
14 Topper Topper Isabel Ritchie 48798 Northamptonshire 1365 14 14
15 Topper Topper Skye Collins 19266 Cambridgeshire 1365 15 15
16 Topper Topper Imogen Brinksman 44897 Worcestershire 1365 16 16
17 Topper Topper Joshua Blackman Northwood 44144 Cambridgeshire 1365 17 17
18 Topper Topper Charlie Hutton 45884 Northamptonshire 1365 18 18
19 Topper Topper Amelia Gay 45034 Derbyshire 1365 19 19
20 Topper Topper Reuben Lawrance 47264 Derbyshire 1365 20 20
21 Topper Topper Jenny Scrimshaw 41145 Worcestershire 1365 21 21
22 Topper Topper Robert Hole 14109 Cambridgeshire 1365 22 22
23 Topper Topper Pheobe Gay 46800 Derbyshire 1365 23 23
24 Topper Topper Sophie Kistruck 35120 Cambridgeshire 1365 24 24
25 Topper Topper Hasan Tayub 47290 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 25 25
26 Topper Topper Elizabeth Almond 29628 Oxfordshire 1365 26 26
27 Topper Topper William Lloyd 46723 Norfolk 1365 27 27
28 Topper Topper Niklas Maclay 42612 Cambridgeshire 1365 28 28
29 Topper Topper Charlie Lloyd 45253 Norfolk 1365 29 29
30 Topper Topper Tabitha Blackman Northwood 45701 Cambridgeshire 1365 DSQ 35

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class HelmName SailNo Team Rating Place Points
1 Topper Topper Sebastian Robb 46430 Kent 1365 1 1
2 Topper Topper Harry Mitchell 48320 Kent 1365 2 2
3 Topper Topper Tyrii Bell 46921 Cambridgeshire 1365 3 3
4 Topper Topper Daniel Hebditch 47524 Kent 1365 4 4
5 Topper Topper Oliver Gatton 45959 CMYC 1365 5 5
6 Topper Topper Henry Moss 47730 Kent 1365 6 6
7 Topper Topper Joshua Blackman Northwood 44144 Cambridgeshire 1365 7 7
8 Topper Topper Luke Townsend 47949 CMYC 1365 8 8
9 Topper Topper Keah Edwards 48246 Cambridgeshire 1365 9 9
10 Topper Topper Isabel Ritchie 48798 Northamptonshire 1365 10 10
11 Topper Topper William Mawby-Groom 48664 Northamptonshire 1365 11 11
12 Topper Topper Chloe Grayton 48535 Northamptonshire 1365 12 12
13 Topper Topper Lauren Marsh 48451 Lancashire 1365 13 13
14 Topper Topper Robert Hole 14109 Cambridgeshire 1365 14 14
15 Topper Topper Oliver Willett 48645 Kent 1365 15 15
16 Topper Topper Oliver Ridley 47126 Worcestershire 1365 16 16
17 Topper Topper Skye Collins 19266 Cambridgeshire 1365 17 17
18 Topper Topper Imogen Brinksman 44897 Worcestershire 1365 18 18
19 Topper Topper Jenny Scrimshaw 41145 Worcestershire 1365 19 19
20 Topper Topper Reuben Lawrance 47264 Derbyshire 1365 20 20
21 Topper Topper Amelia Gay 45034 Derbyshire 1365 21 21
22 Topper Topper Sophie Kistruck 35120 Cambridgeshire 1365 22 22
23 Topper Topper Charlie Hutton 45884 Northamptonshire 1365 23 23
24 Topper Topper Tabitha Blackman Northwood 45701 Cambridgeshire 1365 24 24
25 Topper Topper Hasan Tayub 47290 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 25 25
26 Topper Topper Pheobe Gay 46800 Derbyshire 1365 26 26
27 Topper Topper William Lloyd 46723 Norfolk 1365 27 27
28 Topper Topper Elizabeth Almond 29628 Oxfordshire 1365 28 28
29 Topper Topper Charlie Lloyd 45253 Norfolk 1365 29 29

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class HelmName SailNo Team Rating Place Points
1 Topper Topper Tyrii Bell 46921 Cambridgeshire 1365 1 1
2 Topper Topper Daniel Hebditch 47524 Kent 1365 2 2
3 Topper Topper Luke Townsend 47949 CMYC 1365 3 3
4 Topper Topper Oliver Gatton 45959 CMYC 1365 4 4
5 Topper Topper Harry Mitchell 48320 Kent 1365 5 5
6 Topper Topper Sebastian Robb 46430 Kent 1365 6 6
7 Topper Topper Keah Edwards 48246 Cambridgeshire 1365 7 7
8 Topper Topper Rupert Ash 45772 Northamptonshire 1365 8 8
9 Topper Topper Oliver Ridley 47126 Worcestershire 1365 9 9
10 Topper Topper Chloe Grayton 48535 Northamptonshire 1365 10 10
11 Topper Topper Henry Moss 47730 Kent 1365 11 11
12 Topper Topper William Mawby-Groom 48664 Northamptonshire 1365 12 12
13 Topper Topper Elizabeth Almond 29628 Oxfordshire 1365 13 13
14 Topper Topper Reuben Lawrance 47264 Derbyshire 1365 14 14
15 Topper Topper Isabel Ritchie 48798 Northamptonshire 1365 15 15
16 Topper Topper Lauren Marsh 48451 Lancashire 1365 16 16
17 Topper Topper Amelia Gay 45034 Derbyshire 1365 17 17
18 Topper Topper Jenny Scrimshaw 41145 Worcestershire 1365 18 18
19 Topper Topper Millie Hayfield 48586 Lancashire 1365 19 19
20 Topper Topper Joshua Blackman Northwood 44144 Cambridgeshire 1365 20 20
21 Topper Topper Skye Collins 19266 Cambridgeshire 1365 21 21
22 Topper Topper Oliver Willett 48645 Kent 1365 22 22
23 Topper Topper Robert Hole 14109 Cambridgeshire 1365 23 23
24 Topper Topper Tabitha Blackman Northwood 45701 Cambridgeshire 1365 24 24
25 Topper Topper Charlie Hutton 45884 Northamptonshire 1365 25 25
26 Topper Topper Hasan Tayub 47290 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 26 26
27 Topper Topper Sophie Kistruck 35120 Cambridgeshire 1365 27 27
28 Topper Topper Charlie Lloyd 45253 Norfolk 1365 28 28
29 Topper Topper Pheobe Gay 46800 Derbyshire 1365 29 29
30 Topper Topper Niklas Maclay 42612 Cambridgeshire 1365 30 30

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class HelmName SailNo Team Rating Place Points
1 Topper Topper Harry Mitchell 48320 Kent 1365 1 1
2 Topper Topper Luke Townsend 47949 CMYC 1365 2 2
3 Topper Topper Daniel Hebditch 47524 Kent 1365 3 3
4 Topper Topper Oliver Gatton 45959 CMYC 1365 4 4
5 Topper Topper Keah Edwards 48246 Cambridgeshire 1365 5 5
6 Topper Topper Henry Moss 47730 Kent 1365 6 6
7 Topper Topper Sebastian Robb 46430 Kent 1365 7 7
8 Topper Topper Tyrii Bell 46921 Cambridgeshire 1365 8 8
9 Topper Topper Reuben Lawrance 47264 Derbyshire 1365 9 9
10 Topper Topper Chloe Grayton 48535 Northamptonshire 1365 10 10
11 Topper Topper Elizabeth Almond 29628 Oxfordshire 1365 11 11
12 Topper Topper William Mawby-Groom 48664 Northamptonshire 1365 12 12
13 Topper Topper Lauren Marsh 48451 Lancashire 1365 13 13
14 Topper Topper Rupert Ash 45772 Northamptonshire 1365 14 14
15 Topper Topper Oliver Ridley 47126 Worcestershire 1365 15 15
16 Topper Topper Millie Hayfield 48586 Lancashire 1365 16 16
17 Topper Topper Oliver Willett 48645 Kent 1365 17 17
18 Topper Topper Skye Collins 19266 Cambridgeshire 1365 RDG 18
18 Topper Topper Amelia Gay 45034 Derbyshire 1365 18 18
20 Topper Topper Charlie Hutton 45884 Northamptonshire 1365 19 19
21 Topper Topper Hasan Tayub 47290 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 20 20
22 Topper Topper Jenny Scrimshaw 41145 Worcestershire 1365 21 21
23 Topper Topper Robert Hole 14109 Cambridgeshire 1365 22 22
24 Topper Topper Tabitha Blackman Northwood 45701 Cambridgeshire 1365 23 23
25 Topper Topper Niklas Maclay 42612 Cambridgeshire 1365 24 24
26 Topper Topper Joshua Blackman Northwood 44144 Cambridgeshire 1365 25 25
27 Topper Topper Sophie Kistruck 35120 Cambridgeshire 1365 26 26
28 Topper Topper Charlie Lloyd 45253 Norfolk 1365 27 27

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class HelmName SailNo Team Rating Place Points
1 Topper Topper Tyrii Bell 46921 Cambridgeshire 1365 1 1
2 Topper Topper Chloe Grayton 48535 Northamptonshire 1365 2 2
3 Topper Topper Oliver Gatton 45959 CMYC 1365 3 3
4 Topper Topper Keah Edwards 48246 Cambridgeshire 1365 4 4
5 Topper Topper Luke Townsend 47949 CMYC 1365 5 5
6 Topper Topper Tabitha Blackman Northwood 45701 Cambridgeshire 1365 6 6
7 Topper Topper Harry Mitchell 48320 Kent 1365 7 7
8 Topper Topper Jenny Scrimshaw 41145 Worcestershire 1365 8 8
9 Topper Topper Henry Moss 47730 Kent 1365 9 9
10 Topper Topper Daniel Hebditch 47524 Kent 1365 10 10
11 Topper Topper Rupert Ash 45772 Northamptonshire 1365 11 11
12 Topper Topper Sebastian Robb 46430 Kent 1365 12 12
13 Topper Topper Skye Collins 19266 Cambridgeshire 1365 13 13
14 Topper Topper Robert Hole 14109 Cambridgeshire 1365 14 14
15 Topper Topper Millie Hayfield 48586 Lancashire 1365 15 15
16 Topper Topper Amelia Gay 45034 Derbyshire 1365 16 16
17 Topper Topper William Mawby-Groom 48664 Northamptonshire 1365 17 17
18 Topper Topper Charlie Hutton 45884 Northamptonshire 1365 18 18
19 Topper Topper Reuben Lawrance 47264 Derbyshire 1365 19 19
20 Topper Topper Hasan Tayub 47290 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 20 20
21 Topper Topper Lauren Marsh 48451 Lancashire 1365 21 21
22 Topper Topper Oliver Ridley 47126 Worcestershire 1365 22 22
23 Topper Topper Isabel Ritchie 48798 Northamptonshire 1365 23 23
24 Topper Topper Sophie Kistruck 35120 Cambridgeshire 1365 24 24
25 Topper Topper Hamani Kaur Bains 47287 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 25 25
26 Topper Topper Oliver Willett 48645 Kent 1365 26 26
27 Topper Topper Imogen Brinksman 44897 Worcestershire 1365 27 27
28 Topper Topper Niklas Maclay 42612 Cambridgeshire 1365 28 28
29 Topper Topper Joshua Blackman Northwood 44144 Cambridgeshire 1365 29 29
30 Topper Topper Kieron Reay 46576 Norfolk 1365 30 30
31 Topper Topper William Lloyd 46723 Norfolk 1365 31 31
32 Topper Topper Elizabeth Almond 29628 Oxfordshire 1365 32 32
33 Topper Topper Charlie Lloyd 45253 Norfolk 1365 33 33
34 Topper Topper Pheobe Gay 46800 Derbyshire 1365 34 34

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class HelmName SailNo Team Rating Place Points
1 Topper Topper Sebastian Robb 46430 Kent 1365 1 1
2 Topper Topper Luke Townsend 47949 CMYC 1365 2 2
3 Topper Topper Daniel Hebditch 47524 Kent 1365 3 3
4 Topper Topper Keah Edwards 48246 Cambridgeshire 1365 4 4
5 Topper Topper Chloe Grayton 48535 Northamptonshire 1365 5 5
6 Topper Topper Oliver Gatton 45959 CMYC 1365 6 6
7 Topper Topper Tyrii Bell 46921 Cambridgeshire 1365 7 7
8 Topper Topper Harry Mitchell 48320 Kent 1365 8 8
9 Topper Topper Skye Collins 19266 Cambridgeshire 1365 9 9
10 Topper Topper Lauren Marsh 48451 Lancashire 1365 10 10
11 Topper Topper Robert Hole 14109 Cambridgeshire 1365 11 11
12 Topper Topper Henry Moss 47730 Kent 1365 12 12
13 Topper Topper William Mawby-Groom 48664 Northamptonshire 1365 13 13
14 Topper Topper Hasan Tayub 47290 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 14 14
15 Topper Topper Reuben Lawrance 47264 Derbyshire 1365 15 15
16 Topper Topper Millie Hayfield 48586 Lancashire 1365 16 16
17 Topper Topper Oliver Willett 48645 Kent 1365 17 17
18 Topper Topper Elizabeth Almond 29628 Oxfordshire 1365 18 18
19 Topper Topper Isabel Ritchie 48798 Northamptonshire 1365 19 19
20 Topper Topper Charlie Hutton 45884 Northamptonshire 1365 20 20
21 Topper Topper Tabitha Blackman Northwood 45701 Cambridgeshire 1365 21 21
22 Topper Topper Jenny Scrimshaw 41145 Worcestershire 1365 22 22
23 Topper Topper Oliver Ridley 47126 Worcestershire 1365 23 23
24 Topper Topper Niklas Maclay 42612 Cambridgeshire 1365 24 24
25 Topper Topper Rupert Ash 45772 Northamptonshire 1365 25 25
26 Topper Topper Sophie Kistruck 35120 Cambridgeshire 1365 26 26
27 Topper Topper Amelia Gay 45034 Derbyshire 1365 27 27
28 Topper Topper William Lloyd 46723 Norfolk 1365 28 28
29 Topper Topper Pheobe Gay 46800 Derbyshire 1365 29 29
30 Topper Topper Charlie Lloyd 45253 Norfolk 1365 30 30
31 Topper Topper Kieron Reay 46576 Norfolk 1365 31 31
32 Topper Topper Hamani Kaur Bains 47287 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 32 32
33 Topper Topper Joshua Blackman Northwood 44144 Cambridgeshire 1365 33 33

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class HelmName SailNo Team Rating Place Points
1 Topper Topper Harry Mitchell 48320 Kent 1365 1 1
2 Topper Topper Reuben Lawrance 47264 Derbyshire 1365 2 2
3 Topper Topper Jenny Scrimshaw 41145 Worcestershire 1365 3 3
4 Topper Topper Keah Edwards 48246 Cambridgeshire 1365 4 4
5 Topper Topper Oliver Gatton 45959 CMYC 1365 5 5
6 Topper Topper Sebastian Robb 46430 Kent 1365 6 6
7 Topper Topper Tyrii Bell 46921 Cambridgeshire 1365 7 7
8 Topper Topper Daniel Hebditch 47524 Kent 1365 8 8
9 Topper Topper Chloe Grayton 48535 Northamptonshire 1365 9 9
10 Topper Topper Millie Hayfield 48586 Lancashire 1365 10 10
11 Topper Topper Tabitha Blackman Northwood 45701 Cambridgeshire 1365 11 11
12 Topper Topper Luke Townsend 47949 CMYC 1365 12 12
13 Topper Topper Elizabeth Almond 29628 Oxfordshire 1365 13 13
14 Topper Topper William Mawby-Groom 48664 Northamptonshire 1365 14 14
15 Topper Topper Henry Moss 47730 Kent 1365 15 15
16 Topper Topper Isabel Ritchie 48798 Northamptonshire 1365 16 16
17 Topper Topper Oliver Ridley 47126 Worcestershire 1365 17 17
18 Topper Topper Amelia Gay 45034 Derbyshire 1365 18 18
19 Topper Topper Niklas Maclay 42612 Cambridgeshire 1365 19 19
20 Topper Topper Robert Hole 14109 Cambridgeshire 1365 20 20
21 Topper Topper Lauren Marsh 48451 Lancashire 1365 21 21
22 Topper Topper Sophie Kistruck 35120 Cambridgeshire 1365 22 22
23 Topper Topper Skye Collins 19266 Cambridgeshire 1365 23 23
24 Topper Topper Rupert Ash 45772 Northamptonshire 1365 24 24
25 Topper Topper Oliver Willett 48645 Kent 1365 25 25
26 Topper Topper Hasan Tayub 47290 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 26 26
27 Topper Topper Pheobe Gay 46800 Derbyshire 1365 27 27
28 Topper Topper Joshua Blackman Northwood 44144 Cambridgeshire 1365 28 28
29 Topper Topper Charlie Lloyd 45253 Norfolk 1365 29 29
30 Topper Topper Charlie Hutton 45884 Northamptonshire 1365 30 30
31 Topper Topper William Lloyd 46723 Norfolk 1365 31 31
32 Topper Topper Kieron Reay 46576 Norfolk 1365 32 32
33 Topper Topper Hamani Kaur Bains 47287 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 33 33

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class HelmName SailNo Team Rating Place Points
1 Topper Topper Oliver Gatton 45959 CMYC 1365 1 1
2 Topper Topper Reuben Lawrance 47264 Derbyshire 1365 2 2
3 Topper Topper Luke Townsend 47949 CMYC 1365 3 3
4 Topper Topper William Mawby-Groom 48664 Northamptonshire 1365 4 4
5 Topper Topper Daniel Hebditch 47524 Kent 1365 5 5
6 Topper Topper Isabel Ritchie 48798 Northamptonshire 1365 6 6
7 Topper Topper Sebastian Robb 46430 Kent 1365 7 7
8 Topper Topper Tyrii Bell 46921 Cambridgeshire 1365 8 8
9 Topper Topper Robert Hole 14109 Cambridgeshire 1365 9 9
10 Topper Topper Chloe Grayton 48535 Northamptonshire 1365 10 10
11 Topper Topper Hasan Tayub 47290 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 11 11
12 Topper Topper Tabitha Blackman Northwood 45701 Cambridgeshire 1365 12 12
13 Topper Topper Lauren Marsh 48451 Lancashire 1365 13 13
14 Topper Topper Henry Moss 47730 Kent 1365 14 14
15 Topper Topper Keah Edwards 48246 Cambridgeshire 1365 15 15
16 Topper Topper Niklas Maclay 42612 Cambridgeshire 1365 16 16
17 Topper Topper Oliver Ridley 47126 Worcestershire 1365 17 17
18 Topper Topper Harry Mitchell 48320 Kent 1365 18 18
19 Topper Topper Sophie Kistruck 35120 Cambridgeshire 1365 19 19
20 Topper Topper Joshua Blackman Northwood 44144 Cambridgeshire 1365 20 20
21 Topper Topper Elizabeth Almond 29628 Oxfordshire 1365 21 21
22 Topper Topper Amelia Gay 45034 Derbyshire 1365 22 22
23 Topper Topper Millie Hayfield 48586 Lancashire 1365 23 23
24 Topper Topper Pheobe Gay 46800 Derbyshire 1365 24 24
25 Topper Topper William Lloyd 46723 Norfolk 1365 25 25
26 Topper Topper Jenny Scrimshaw 41145 Worcestershire 1365 26 26
27 Topper Topper Skye Collins 19266 Cambridgeshire 1365 27 27
28 Topper Topper Oliver Willett 48645 Kent 1365 28 28
29 Topper Topper Kieron Reay 46576 Norfolk 1365 29 29
30 Topper Topper Charlie Hutton 45884 Northamptonshire 1365 30 30
31 Topper Topper Charlie Lloyd 45253 Norfolk 1365 31 31
32 Topper Topper Hamani Kaur Bains 47287 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 32 32
33 Topper Topper Rupert Ash 45772 Northamptonshire 1365 OCS 35

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class HelmName SailNo Team Rating Place Points
1 Topper Topper Harry Mitchell 48320 Kent 1365 1 1
2 Topper Topper Chloe Grayton 48535 Northamptonshire 1365 2 2
3 Topper Topper Sebastian Robb 46430 Kent 1365 3 3
4 Topper Topper Luke Townsend 47949 CMYC 1365 4 4
5 Topper Topper Keah Edwards 48246 Cambridgeshire 1365 5 5
6 Topper Topper Tyrii Bell 46921 Cambridgeshire 1365 6 6
7 Topper Topper Daniel Hebditch 47524 Kent 1365 7 7
8 Topper Topper Oliver Gatton 45959 CMYC 1365 8 8
9 Topper Topper Skye Collins 19266 Cambridgeshire 1365 9 9
10 Topper Topper Isabel Ritchie 48798 Northamptonshire 1365 10 10
11 Topper Topper Lauren Marsh 48451 Lancashire 1365 11 11
12 Topper Topper Henry Moss 47730 Kent 1365 12 12
13 Topper Topper Reuben Lawrance 47264 Derbyshire 1365 13 13
14 Topper Topper William Mawby-Groom 48664 Northamptonshire 1365 14 14
15 Topper Topper Oliver Willett 48645 Kent 1365 15 15
16 Topper Topper Rupert Ash 45772 Northamptonshire 1365 16 16
17 Topper Topper Jenny Scrimshaw 41145 Worcestershire 1365 17 17
18 Topper Topper Millie Hayfield 48586 Lancashire 1365 18 18
19 Topper Topper Pheobe Gay 46800 Derbyshire 1365 19 19
20 Topper Topper Amelia Gay 45034 Derbyshire 1365 20 20
21 Topper Topper Niklas Maclay 42612 Cambridgeshire 1365 21 21
22 Topper Topper Charlie Hutton 45884 Northamptonshire 1365 22 22
23 Topper Topper Sophie Kistruck 35120 Cambridgeshire 1365 23 23
24 Topper Topper Robert Hole 14109 Cambridgeshire 1365 24 24
25 Topper Topper Oliver Ridley 47126 Worcestershire 1365 25 25
26 Topper Topper Joshua Blackman Northwood 44144 Cambridgeshire 1365 26 26
27 Topper Topper Tabitha Blackman Northwood 45701 Cambridgeshire 1365 27 27
28 Topper Topper Hasan Tayub 47290 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 28 28
29 Topper Topper Kieron Reay 46576 Norfolk 1365 30 30
30 Topper Topper Hamani Kaur Bains 47287 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 31 31
31 Topper Topper Charlie Lloyd 45253 Norfolk 1365 PRP 35

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class HelmName SailNo Team Rating Place Points
1 Topper Topper Keah Edwards 48246 Cambridgeshire 1365 1 1
2 Topper Topper Sebastian Robb 46430 Kent 1365 2 2
3 Topper Topper Luke Townsend 47949 CMYC 1365 3 3
4 Topper Topper Daniel Hebditch 47524 Kent 1365 4 4
5 Topper Topper Harry Mitchell 48320 Kent 1365 5 5
6 Topper Topper Chloe Grayton 48535 Northamptonshire 1365 6 6
7 Topper Topper Oliver Gatton 45959 CMYC 1365 7 7
8 Topper Topper Reuben Lawrance 47264 Derbyshire 1365 8 8
9 Topper Topper Oliver Ridley 47126 Worcestershire 1365 9 9
10 Topper Topper Tabitha Blackman Northwood 45701 Cambridgeshire 1365 10 10
11 Topper Topper Pheobe Gay 46800 Derbyshire 1365 11 11
12 Topper Topper Robert Hole 14109 Cambridgeshire 1365 12 12
13 Topper Topper Jenny Scrimshaw 41145 Worcestershire 1365 13 13
14 Topper Topper Oliver Willett 48645 Kent 1365 14 14
15 Topper Topper Lauren Marsh 48451 Lancashire 1365 15 15
16 Topper Topper Amelia Gay 45034 Derbyshire 1365 16 16
17 Topper Topper Henry Moss 47730 Kent 1365 17 17
18 Topper Topper Charlie Hutton 45884 Northamptonshire 1365 18 18
19 Topper Topper Millie Hayfield 48586 Lancashire 1365 19 19
20 Topper Topper William Mawby-Groom 48664 Northamptonshire 1365 20 20
21 Topper Topper Joshua Blackman Northwood 44144 Cambridgeshire 1365 21 21
22 Topper Topper Skye Collins 19266 Cambridgeshire 1365 22 22
23 Topper Topper Isabel Ritchie 48798 Northamptonshire 1365 23 23
24 Topper Topper Hasan Tayub 47290 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 24 24
25 Topper Topper Charlie Lloyd 45253 Norfolk 1365 25 25
26 Topper Topper Niklas Maclay 42612 Cambridgeshire 1365 26 26
27 Topper Topper Sophie Kistruck 35120 Cambridgeshire 1365 27 27
28 Topper Topper Kieron Reay 46576 Norfolk 1365 28 28

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class HelmName SailNo Team Rating Place Points
1 Topper Topper Keah Edwards 48246 Cambridgeshire 1365 1 1
2 Topper Topper Harry Mitchell 48320 Kent 1365 2 2
3 Topper Topper Luke Townsend 47949 CMYC 1365 3 3
4 Topper Topper Sebastian Robb 46430 Kent 1365 4 4
5 Topper Topper Robert Hole 14109 Cambridgeshire 1365 5 5
6 Topper Topper Chloe Grayton 48535 Northamptonshire 1365 6 6
7 Topper Topper Oliver Gatton 45959 CMYC 1365 7 7
8 Topper Topper Amelia Gay 45034 Derbyshire 1365 8 8
9 Topper Topper Daniel Hebditch 47524 Kent 1365 9 9
10 Topper Topper Reuben Lawrance 47264 Derbyshire 1365 10 10
11 Topper Topper Millie Hayfield 48586 Lancashire 1365 11 11
12 Topper Topper Oliver Ridley 47126 Worcestershire 1365 12 12
13 Topper Topper Tyrii Bell 46921 Cambridgeshire 1365 13 13
14 Topper Topper William Mawby-Groom 48664 Northamptonshire 1365 14 14
15 Topper Topper Henry Moss 47730 Kent 1365 15 15
16 Topper Topper Niklas Maclay 42612 Cambridgeshire 1365 16 16
17 Topper Topper Lauren Marsh 48451 Lancashire 1365 17 17
18 Topper Topper Oliver Willett 48645 Kent 1365 18 18
19 Topper Topper Jenny Scrimshaw 41145 Worcestershire 1365 19 19
20 Topper Topper Skye Collins 19266 Cambridgeshire 1365 20 20
21 Topper Topper Charlie Hutton 45884 Northamptonshire 1365 21 21
22 Topper Topper Tabitha Blackman Northwood 45701 Cambridgeshire 1365 22 22
23 Topper Topper Hasan Tayub 47290 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 23 23
24 Topper Topper Joshua Blackman Northwood 44144 Cambridgeshire 1365 24 24
25 Topper Topper Pheobe Gay 46800 Derbyshire 1365 25 25
26 Topper Topper Isabel Ritchie 48798 Northamptonshire 1365 26 26
27 Topper Topper Sophie Kistruck 35120 Cambridgeshire 1365 27 27
28 Topper Topper Charlie Lloyd 45253 Norfolk 1365 28 28
29 Topper Topper Kieron Reay 46576 Norfolk 1365 29 29
30 Topper Topper Hamani Kaur Bains 47287 Leicestershire & Rutland 1365 30 30



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com