event burgee venue burgee

Spring Series AM 2015

GWSC

Results as of 16:52 on June 21, 2015

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 14, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 (2.4 OOD) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (8.0) (4.0) 2.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 316.4 9.0
2nd Asymmetric RS400 1302 Andy Baldock Sarah Raper 956 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.8 OOD 1.8 OOD (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 418.6 12.6
3rd Asymmetric RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 (4.5 OOD) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (7.0) 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (11.0) (7.0) 3.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 339.5 20.0
4th Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon 956 (29.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 430.0 24.0
5th Asymmetric RS200 406 Guy Humphrey Charles Humphrey 1059 (29.0 DNC) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 9.0 (29.0 DNC) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 29.0 DNC 456.0 50.0
6th Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 (29.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 10.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNF) 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 465.0 59.0
7th Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 470.0 64.0
8th Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 474.0 68.0
9th Asymmetric Musto Skiff 304 Simon Charles   855 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 12.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 492.0 86.0
10th Asymmetric RS700 756 Alistair Paul   855 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 8.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 501.0 95.0
11th Asymmetric 2000 2272 James Macgregor Jenny Macgregor 1100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 505.0 99.0
12th Asymmetric Spitfire 53 William Smith Megan Smith 712 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 505.0 99.0
13th Asymmetric B14 766 Barry Price A Storer 855 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 514.0 108.0
14th Asymmetric Nacra F16 Sloop +Spi D/H 67 Caleb Cooper Megan Smith 712 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 29.0 DNC 3.0 531.0 125.0
15th Asymmetric Spitfire S/H 053 Stewart Smith   748 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 1.0 29.0 DNC 2.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 554.0 148.0
16th Asymmetric RS400 1340 Sam Neal Andy Johnson 956 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 555.0 149.0
17th Asymmetric Laser 5000 5269 Paul Burns Alistair Farman 846 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 559.0 153.0
18th Asymmetric Laser Vago XD 0 C Mash J Mash 1064 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 559.0 153.0
19th Asymmetric RS400 1272 Andy Wilcox Scott Bilham 956 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 560.0 154.0
20th Asymmetric 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Jessica McDonald 1100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 560.0 154.0
21st Asymmetric Formula 16 S/H 004 Tony Stokes   694 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 563.0 157.0
22nd Asymmetric Spitfire S/H 226 Stephen Vause   748 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 565.0 159.0
23rd Asymmetric Spitfire 226 Stephen Vause Sarah Vause 712 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 8.0 13.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 572.0 166.0
24th Asymmetric Spitfire S/H 021 Jonathan Batey   748 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 572.0 166.0
25th Asymmetric Formula 16 D/H 555 Jon Earl James 690 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 14.0 12.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 577.0 171.0
26th Asymmetric RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 585.0 179.0
27th Asymmetric Formula 16 S/H 555 Jon Earl   694 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 8.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 588.0 182.0
28th Asymmetric Musto Skiff 460 Rob Cook   855 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 13.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 593.0 187.0

Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 14, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (6.0) (5.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (2.0) (19.0 DSQ) (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (3.0) (6.0) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 154.0 7.0
2nd Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (3.0) (4.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.3 OOD 2.3 OOD 2.0 (5.0 RTD) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 231.6 10.6
3rd Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (7.0) 3.0 (3.3 OOD) (3.3 OOD) (5.0) 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 178.6 15.0
4th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (9.0) (7.0) 1.0 4.0 (6.0) (8.0) (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 214.0 22.0
5th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (4.3 OOD) 4.3 OOD (9.0) (5.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (5.0) 1.0 (5.0) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0) 207.6 22.3
6th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 (9.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 283.0 27.0
7th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Geoff Floyd 1020 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (9.0) (7.0) 2.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 272.0 28.0
8th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3849 Graham Wadeley Angela Tasker 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 10.0 RTD 10.0 RTD 3.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 320.0 54.0
9th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 324.0 58.0
10th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 3.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 8.0 RTD (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 326.0 60.0
11th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 331.0 65.0
12th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 339.0 73.0
13th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Richard Ledger Jim Adcock 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 7.0 OOD 7.0 OOD 8.0 6.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 339.0 73.0
14th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3626 Richard Marshall Geoff Parkinson 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 340.0 74.0
15th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Jim Hibbert Richard Ledger 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 346.0 80.0
16th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3898 Colin Nutt Chris Hough 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 363.0 97.0
17th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3723 Julian Clarke Steven 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 372.0 106.0
18th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3853 Peter Wolstenholm Crew 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 386.0 120.0

D-Zero Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 12, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (5.0) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 135.0 9.0
1st D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (4.0) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 126.0 9.0
3rd D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (6.0) (6.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) (4.0) (3.0) (4.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 99.0 13.0
4th D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (5.0) (6.0) 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 128.0 14.0
5th D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0 RTD) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 139.0 14.0
6th D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 161.0 29.0
7th D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 163.0 31.0
8th D-Zero D-Zero Blue 135 Mandy Horton   1059 (11.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 179.0 47.0
9th D-Zero D-Zero 135 Mandy Horton   1031 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 193.0 61.0
10th D-Zero D-Zero Blue 130 Joe McManniman   1059 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 200.0 68.0

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 14, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Handicap Blaze 752 Stuart Brown   1027 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 113.0 7.0
2nd Handicap Europe 354 Angela Wallis   1148 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 127.0 15.0
3rd Handicap Topper 4.2 42612 A Maclay   1353 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 148.0 36.0
4th Handicap RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1059 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 154.0 42.0
4th Handicap RS Tera Sport 2261 Jack Oakley   1457 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 154.0 42.0
6th Handicap Europe 223 Mike Wallis   1148 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 161.0 49.0
7th Handicap Streaker 1874 Brian Appleyard   1146 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 162.0 50.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 14, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (1.9 OOD) (1.9 OOD) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (7.0) (3.0) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 346.8 7.0
2nd Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 (36.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 OCS) 2.0 (4.0) (5.0) (6.0) 1.0 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 326.0 11.0
3rd Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 (36.0 DNC) (2.0) (5.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 292.0 14.0
4th Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 (36.0 DNC) (5.0) 4.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 (8.0) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (9.0) (8.0) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 385.0 26.0
5th Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 (36.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 532.0 28.0
6th Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (8.0) 7.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 515.0 39.0
7th Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (10.0) 6.0 7.0 4.0 (9.0) 6.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (13.0) 9.0 3.0 6.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 469.0 41.0
8th Laser Laser 207000 Simon Wigmore   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 8.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 547.0 43.0
9th Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (10.0) 8.0 6.0 9.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (10.0) (11.0) 6.0 7.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 473.0 46.0
10th Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 (36.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (11.0) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 (36.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 RTD (14.0) (13.0) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 483.0 49.0
11th Laser Laser 91516 Andrew Everitt   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 566.0 62.0
12th Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 7.0 8.0 (36.0 DNS) 10.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 12.0 (15.0) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 548.0 65.0
13th Laser Laser 115656 Stewart Lawson   1115 (36.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 11.0 14.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 582.0 78.0
14th Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 (36.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 7.0 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 16.0 RTD 17.0 RTD (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 586.0 82.0
15th Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 (36.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 586.0 82.0
16th Laser Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 597.0 93.0
17th Laser Laser 138538 Robin Annett   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 619.0 115.0
18th Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 (36.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 634.0 130.0
19th Laser Laser Radial 197375 Ian Rawet   1145 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 7.0 12.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 636.0 132.0
20th Laser Laser 177863 Tim Matthews   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 657.0 153.0
21st Laser Laser 172416 Jim Hawkins   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 12.0 RTD (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 667.0 163.0
22nd Laser Laser 182246 Ann Young   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 RTD (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 11.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 685.0 181.0
23rd Laser Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNS) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 686.0 182.0
24th Laser Laser 183291 David Papworth   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 2.0 36.0 DNC 2.0 36.0 DNC 688.0 184.0
25th Laser Laser 209152 R Annett   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 690.0 186.0
26th Laser Laser 191855 Joe Constable   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 (36.0 OCS) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 3.0 36.0 DNC 692.0 188.0
27th Laser Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 694.0 190.0
28th Laser Laser Radial 122676 Andrew Everitt   1145 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 694.0 190.0
29th Laser Laser Radial 159612 Jack Clarke   1145 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 9.0 4.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 697.0 193.0
30th Laser Laser 180424 Andrew Bolton   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 697.0 193.0
31st Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 698.0 194.0
32nd Laser Laser 189419 D Burridge   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 702.0 198.0
33rd Laser Laser Radial 206470 Rhiannon Massey   1145 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 704.0 200.0
34th Laser Laser 189059 Chris McDonald   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNS) 9.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 729.0 225.0
35th Laser Laser 163444 Max Oscroft   1115 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 12.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 732.0 228.0

Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 13, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 (35.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) (4.0) (3.0) (2.0) 2.0 (9.0) 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 216.0 9.0
2nd Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 5791 David Wright   872 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 468.0 13.0
3rd Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 (35.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) (7.0 RTD) (4.0) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 380.0 16.0
4th Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (5.0) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (5.0) 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 389.0 23.0
5th Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   933 (35.0 DNC) 4.0 (7.0) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 451.0 24.0
6th Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   872 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (6.0) (7.0) 5.0 4.0 5.1 OOD 5.1 OOD (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 431.2 33.2
7th Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 534.0 79.0
8th Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681 (35.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 554.0 99.0
9th Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1982 Thomas Sandal   933 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 565.0 110.0
10th Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   933 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 570.0 115.0
11th Multi&Fast Handicap Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 575.0 120.0
12th Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 815 E Bellamy   913 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 607.0 152.0
13th Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 49 Toby Winchester   681 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 10.0 (35.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 616.0 161.0
14th Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   748 (35.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 7.0 RTD (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 617.0 162.0
15th Multi&Fast Handicap Int Moth 3944 Phil Bevan   500 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 7.0 623.0 168.0
16th Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 5791 David Wright Molly Wright 814 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 634.0 179.0
17th Multi&Fast Handicap Contender 643 Mark Rushton   976 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 5.0 636.0 181.0
18th Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire S/H 226 S Vause   748 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 638.0 183.0
19th Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 6890 Kevin Cummerson   872 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 639.0 184.0
20th Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1805 John Keyte   933 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 639.0 184.0
21st Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 9 Alistair Farman   913 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 641.0 186.0
21st Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire 226 S Vause J Earl 712 (35.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 641.0 186.0
23rd Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 D/H 1898 Simon Farthing Holly Farthing 930 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 643.0 188.0
23rd Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie Tiger 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 693 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 643.0 188.0
25th Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie 16 104486 Stephen Clemmet Rory Shone 823 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 644.0 189.0
26th Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie 16 106748 Mike   823 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 647.0 192.0
27th Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire 021 Jonathan Batey Cameron Stables 712 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 650.0 195.0
28th Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 946 Ewan Birkin-Walls   913 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 666.0 211.0
29th Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 802 Guy Humphrey   913 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 669.0 214.0
29th Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 881 Dave Goudie   913 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 4.0 35.0 DNC 669.0 214.0
31st Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2008 Trevor Arnold   933 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 670.0 215.0
32nd Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire S/H 021 Jonathan Batey   748 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 671.0 216.0
33rd Multi&Fast Handicap DX Catamaran 1781 Steve Armitage   832 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 8.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 673.0 218.0
34th Multi&Fast Handicap Weta 134 Chris Best   950 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 12.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 677.0 222.0

R1 - Asymmetric Fleet - 12.04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 OOD 2.4
2 Asymmetric RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 OOD 4.5

R2 - Asymmetric Fleet - 19/04/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS200 406 Guy Humphrey Charles Humphrey 1059 11.06.00 11.52.26 0.46.26 4 0.54.48 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon 956 11.06.00 11.50.10 0.44.10 4 0.57.45 2.0
3 Asymmetric Spitfire 53 William Smith Megan Smith 712 11.06.00 11.49.10 0.43.10 5 1.00.38 3.0
4 Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 11.06.00 11.51.56 0.45.56 5 1.06.05 4.0

R3 - Asymmetric Fleet - 19/04/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Spitfire 53 William Smith Megan Smith 712 12.11.00 12.45.15 0.34.15 4 0.48.06 1.0
2 Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 12.11.00 12.45.46 0.34.46 4 0.50.01 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon 956 12.11.00 12.48.00 0.37.00 3 0.51.36 3.0

R4 - Asymmetric Fleet - 26/04/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS400 1340 Sam Neal Andy Johnson 956 11.06.00 11.47.41 0.41.41 2 0.43.36 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS400 1302 Andy Baldock Sarah Raper 956 11.06.00 11.47.49 0.41.49 2 0.43.44 2.0
3 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 11.06.00 11.46.48 0.40.48 2 0.44.15 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 11.06.00 11.49.08 0.43.08 2 0.45.07 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS700 756 Alistair Paul   855 11.06.00 11.47.44 0.41.44 2 0.48.49 5.0
6 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 304 Simon Charles   855 11.06.00 11.47.53 0.41.53 2 0.48.59 6.0

R5 - Asymmetric Fleet - 26/04/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.19.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 12.19.00 12.52.02 0.33.02 2 0.35.50 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS400 1302 Andy Baldock Sarah Raper 956 12.19.00 12.53.37 0.34.37 2 0.36.13 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS400 1340 Sam Neal Andy Johnson 956 12.19.00 12.54.49 0.35.49 2 0.37.28 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 12.19.00 13.00.57 0.41.57 2 0.43.53 4.0
5 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 304 Simon Charles   855 12.19.00 12.56.34 0.37.34 2 0.43.56 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS700 756 Alistair Paul   855 12.19.00 12.57.36 0.38.36 2 0.45.09 6.0

R6 - Asymmetric Fleet - 03/05/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Asymmetric Fleet - 03/05/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - Asymmetric Fleet - 10/05/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 2000 2272 James Macgregor Jenny Macgregor 1100 11.06.00 11.53.23 0.47.23 4 1.04.37 1.0
2 Asymmetric Spitfire 53 William Smith Megan Smith 712 11.06.00 11.53.03 0.47.03 6 1.06.05 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS400 1302 Andy Baldock Sarah Raper 956 11.06.00 11.48.33 0.42.33 4 1.06.46 3.0
4 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 11.06.00 11.54.22 0.48.22 6 1.07.56 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 11.06.00 11.51.32 0.45.32 5 1.08.18 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon 956 11.06.00 11.51.07 0.45.07 4 1.10.47 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 11.06.00 11.52.14 0.46.14 4 1.12.33 7.0
8 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 11.06.00 12.02.53 0.56.53 5 1.14.02 8.0
9 Asymmetric B14 766 Barry Price A Storer 855 11.06.00 11.48.30 0.42.30 4 1.14.34 9.0
10 Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 11.06.00 11.49.15 0.43.15 5 1.14.41 10.0
11 Asymmetric RS700 756 Alistair Paul   855 11.06.00 11.54.04 0.48.04 4 1.24.20 11.0

R9 - Asymmetric Fleet - 10/05/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.24.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 2000 2272 James Macgregor Jenny Macgregor 1100 12.24.00 13.12.12 0.48.12 4 0.54.46 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 12.24.00 13.10.13 0.46.13 4 1.00.26 2.0
3 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 12.24.00 13.09.25 0.45.25 5 1.03.47 3.0
4 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 12.24.00 13.14.40 0.50.40 4 1.08.41 4.0
5 Asymmetric B14 766 Barry Price A Storer 855 12.24.00 13.13.08 0.49.08 4 1.11.50 5.0
6 Asymmetric Spitfire 53 William Smith Megan Smith 712 12.24.00 13.07.36 0.43.36 4 1.16.33 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS700 756 Alistair Paul   855 12.24.00 13.17.56 0.53.56 3 1.45.08 7.0

R10 - Asymmetric Fleet - 17/05/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 11.06.00 11.21.20 0.15.20 2 0.17.56 1.0
2 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 11.06.00 11.23.41 0.17.41 2 0.19.11 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS200 406 Guy Humphrey Charles Humphrey 1059 11.06.00 11.17.35 0.11.35 1 0.21.53 3.0
4 Asymmetric B14 766 Barry Price A Storer 855 11.06.00 11.25.37 0.19.37 2 0.22.57 4.0

R11 - Asymmetric Fleet - 17/05/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.48.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 11.48.00 12.27.24 0.39.24 5 0.51.17 1.0
2 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 11.48.00 12.33.47 0.45.47 6 0.53.33 2.0
3 Asymmetric B14 766 Barry Price A Storer 855 11.48.00 12.29.18 0.41.18 5 0.57.58 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS200 406 Guy Humphrey Charles Humphrey 1059 11.48.00 12.30.27 0.42.27 4 1.00.08 4.0

R12 - Asymmetric Fleet - 24/05/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.18.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 11.18.00 11.59.52 0.41.52 4 0.48.58 1.0
2 Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 11.18.00 11.55.16 0.37.16 4 0.53.37 2.0
3 Asymmetric Laser 5000 5269 Paul Burns Alistair Farman 846 11.18.00 11.52.04 0.34.04 3 0.53.41 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 11.18.00 11.58.43 0.40.43 3 0.56.47 4.0
5 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 11.18.00 11.59.27 0.41.27 4 0.58.13 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon 956 11.18.00 12.00.56 0.42.56 3 0.59.53 6.0
7 Asymmetric Spitfire S/H 226 Stephen Vause   748 11.18.00 11.58.29 0.40.29 3 1.12.10 7.0

R13 - Asymmetric Fleet - 24/05/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.18.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 304 Simon Charles   855 12.18.00 12.46.12 0.28.12 2 0.32.59 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 12.18.00 12.50.13 0.32.13 2 0.33.42 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon 956 12.18.00 12.51.08 0.33.08 2 0.34.39 3.0
4 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 12.18.00 12.47.47 0.29.47 2 0.34.50 4.0
5 Asymmetric Laser 5000 5269 Paul Burns Alistair Farman 846 12.18.00 12.48.54 0.30.54 2 0.36.31 5.0
6 Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 12.18.00 12.44.02 0.26.02 2 0.37.27 6.0
7 Asymmetric Spitfire S/H 226 Stephen Vause   748 12.18.00 12.47.54 0.29.54 2 0.39.58 7.0
8 Asymmetric Formula 16 S/H 555 Jon Earl   694 12.18.00 12.47.38 0.29.38 2 0.42.42 8.0
9 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 12.18.00 12.49.58 0.31.58 2 0.44.54 9.0

R14 - Asymmetric Fleet - 31/05/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 11.06.00 11.55.14 0.49.14 4 0.53.24 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS400 1302 Andy Baldock Sarah Raper 956     OOD     1.8

R15 - Asymmetric Fleet - 31/05/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 12.07.00 12.46.00 0.39.00 3 0.42.18 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS400 1302 Andy Baldock Sarah Raper 956     OOD     1.8
3 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 12.07.00 12.45.49 0.38.49 3 0.45.24 2.0

R16 - Asymmetric Fleet - 07/06/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.12.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Spitfire S/H 053 Stewart Smith   748 11.12.00 11.52.57 0.40.57 4 0.54.45 1.0
2 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 11.12.00 11.50.54 0.38.54 3 0.56.15 2.0
3 Asymmetric Formula 16 S/H 004 Tony Stokes   694 11.12.00 11.42.42 0.30.42 3 0.58.59 3.0
4 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 11.12.00 11.48.57 0.36.57 3 1.09.12 4.0
5 Asymmetric 2000 2272 James Macgregor Jenny Macgregor 1100 11.12.00 11.54.04 0.42.04 2 1.16.29 5.0
6 Asymmetric 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Jessica McDonald 1100 11.12.00 11.54.56 0.42.56 2 1.18.04 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS400 1272 Andy Wilcox Scott Bilham 956 11.12.00 11.49.25 0.37.25 2 1.18.17 7.0
8 Asymmetric Spitfire 226 Stephen Vause Sarah Vause 712 11.12.00 11.54.00 0.42.00 3 1.18.39 8.0
9 Asymmetric RS200 406 Guy Humphrey Charles Humphrey 1059 11.12.00 11.54.11 0.42.11 2 1.19.40 9.0
10 Asymmetric Spitfire S/H 021 Jonathan Batey   748 11.12.00 11.43.20 0.31.20 2 1.23.47 10.0
11 Asymmetric RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 11.12.00 11.53.12 0.41.12 2 1.26.12 11.0
12 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 304 Simon Charles   855 11.12.00 11.49.05 0.37.05 2 1.26.45 12.0
13 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 460 Rob Cook   855 11.12.00 11.53.35 0.41.35 2 1.37.16 13.0
14 Asymmetric Formula 16 D/H 555 Jon Earl James 690 11.12.00 11.49.44 0.37.44 2 1.49.22 14.0
15 Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695     DNF     29.0

R17 - Asymmetric Fleet - 07/06/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 12.15.00 12.59.01 0.44.01 4 0.59.41 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS400 1272 Andy Wilcox Scott Bilham 956 12.15.00 13.01.58 0.46.58 4 1.01.25 2.0
3 Asymmetric 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Jessica McDonald 1100 12.15.00 12.56.03 0.41.03 3 1.02.12 3.0
4 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 304 Simon Charles   855 12.15.00 12.59.50 0.44.50 4 1.05.33 4.0
5 Asymmetric 2000 2272 James Macgregor Jenny Macgregor 1100 12.15.00 12.59.46 0.44.46 3 1.07.50 5.0
6 Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 12.15.00 13.03.09 0.48.09 5 1.09.17 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 12.15.00 12.56.51 0.41.51 3 1.12.58 7.0
8 Asymmetric RS700 756 Alistair Paul   855 12.15.00 13.07.11 0.52.11 4 1.16.17 8.0
9 Asymmetric Formula 16 S/H 004 Tony Stokes   694 12.15.00 12.57.28 0.42.28 4 1.16.29 9.0
10 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 12.15.00 12.59.26 0.44.26 4 1.18.00 10.0
11 Asymmetric Spitfire S/H 021 Jonathan Batey   748 12.15.00 12.54.36 0.39.36 3 1.28.14 11.0
12 Asymmetric Formula 16 D/H 555 Jon Earl James 690 12.15.00 12.54.30 0.39.30 3 1.35.25 12.0
13 Asymmetric Spitfire 226 Stephen Vause Sarah Vause 712 12.15.00 12.57.30 0.42.30 3 1.39.29 13.0

R18 - Asymmetric Fleet - 22/03/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS200 406 Guy Humphrey Charles Humphrey 1059 11.13.00 12.04.56 0.51.56 4 1.01.18 1.0
2 Asymmetric Spitfire S/H 053 Stewart Smith   748 11.13.00 12.04.00 0.51.00 5 1.08.11 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 11.13.00 12.05.11 0.52.11 4 1.08.14 3.0
4 Asymmetric Nacra F16 Sloop +Spi D/H 67 Caleb Cooper Megan Smith 712 11.13.00 12.02.18 0.49.18 5 1.09.14 4.0

R19 - Asymmetric Fleet - 22/03/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.30.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 12.30.00 13.03.57 0.33.57 2 0.35.31 1.0
2 Asymmetric Nacra F16 Sloop +Spi D/H 67 Caleb Cooper Megan Smith 712 12.30.00 13.01.50 0.31.50 2 0.44.43 2.0

R20 - Asymmetric Fleet - 21/06/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS400 1302 Andy Baldock Sarah Raper 956 11.06.00 11.48.47 0.42.47 3 0.44.45 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon 956 11.06.00 11.49.52 0.43.52 3 0.45.53 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS200 406 Guy Humphrey Charles Humphrey 1059 11.06.00 11.59.10 0.53.10 3 0.50.12 3.0
4 Asymmetric Laser Vago XD 0 C Mash J Mash 1064 11.06.00 11.50.17 0.44.17 2 1.02.26 4.0

R21 - Asymmetric Fleet - 21/06/15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS400 1302 Andy Baldock Sarah Raper 956 12.15.00 12.45.15 0.30.15 2 0.31.39 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon 956 12.15.00 12.46.09 0.31.09 2 0.32.35 2.0
3 Asymmetric Nacra F16 Sloop +Spi D/H 67 Caleb Cooper Megan Smith 712 12.15.00 12.40.25 0.25.25 2 0.35.42 3.0
4 Asymmetric Laser Vago XD 0 C Mash J Mash 1064 12.15.00 12.40.55 0.25.55 1 0.48.43 4.0

R1 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12.04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Geoff Floyd 1020 1 1.0

R2 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/04/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/04/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/04/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Jim Hibbert Richard Ledger 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Geoff Floyd 1020 9 9.0

R5 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/04/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Jim Hibbert Richard Ledger 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Geoff Floyd 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 9 9.0

R6 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 03/05/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3898 Colin Nutt Chris Hough 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Geoff Floyd 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 OOD 3.3
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Richard Ledger Jim Adcock 1020 OOD 7.0

R7 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 03/05/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3898 Colin Nutt Chris Hough 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Geoff Floyd 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 OOD 3.3
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Richard Ledger Jim Adcock 1020 OOD 7.0

R8 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10/05/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3626 Richard Marshall Geoff Parkinson 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Richard Ledger Jim Adcock 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 9 9.0

R9 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10/05/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Richard Ledger Jim Adcock 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 DSQ 19.0

R10 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 17/05/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3626 Richard Marshall Geoff Parkinson 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 OOD 4.3
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 5 5.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3723 Julian Clarke Steven 1020 6 6.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Richard Ledger Jim Adcock 1020 7 7.0

R11 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 17/05/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 OOD 4.3
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3723 Julian Clarke Steven 1020 5 5.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3626 Richard Marshall Geoff Parkinson 1020 6 6.0

R12 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24/05/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Geoff Floyd 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3849 Graham Wadeley Angela Tasker 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 9 9.0

R13 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24/05/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3849 Graham Wadeley Angela Tasker 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Geoff Floyd 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 9 9.0

R14 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 31/05/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 5 5.0

R15 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 31/05/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 5 5.0

R16 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 07/06/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 OOD 2.3
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Jim Hibbert Richard Ledger 1020 3 3.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 5 5.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 6 6.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Geoff Floyd 1020 7 7.0
9 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3849 Graham Wadeley Angela Tasker 1020 RTD 10.0

R17 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 07/06/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 OOD 2.3
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 3 3.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 4 4.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 5 5.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Jim Hibbert Richard Ledger 1020 6 6.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Geoff Floyd 1020 7 7.0
9 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3849 Graham Wadeley Angela Tasker 1020 RTD 10.0

R18 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 22/03/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3849 Graham Wadeley Angela Tasker 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 RTD 8.0

R19 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 22/03/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3849 Graham Wadeley Angela Tasker 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 RTD 5.0

R20 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 21/06/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 4 4.0

R21 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 21/06/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3626 Richard Marshall Geoff Parkinson 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton Hannah Ferris/John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3853 Peter Wolstenholm Crew 1020 6 6.0

R1 - D-Zero Fleet - 12.04

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - D-Zero Fleet - 19/04/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero Blue 135 Mandy Horton   1059 4 4.0

R3 - D-Zero Fleet - 19/04/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero Blue 135 Mandy Horton   1059 4 4.0

R4 - D-Zero Fleet - 26/04/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 135 Mandy Horton   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 5 5.0
6 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 6 6.0

R5 - D-Zero Fleet - 26/04/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 135 Mandy Horton   1031 6 5.0
6 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 7 6.0

R6 - D-Zero Fleet - 03/05/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 2 2.0

R7 - D-Zero Fleet - 03/05/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 2 2.0

R8 - D-Zero Fleet - 10/05/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 4 4.0

R9 - D-Zero Fleet - 10/05/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 RTD 4.0

R10 - D-Zero Fleet - 17/05/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero Blue 135 Mandy Horton   1059 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 5 5.0
6 D-Zero D-Zero Blue 130 Joe McManniman   1059 6 6.0

R11 - D-Zero Fleet - 17/05/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero Blue 135 Mandy Horton   1059 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 5 5.0
6 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 6 6.0
7 D-Zero D-Zero Blue 130 Joe McManniman   1059 7 7.0

R12 - D-Zero Fleet - 24/05/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 4 4.0

R13 - D-Zero Fleet - 24/05/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 4 4.0

R14 - D-Zero Fleet - 31/05/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - D-Zero Fleet - 31/05/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - D-Zero Fleet - 07/06/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 4 4.0

R17 - D-Zero Fleet - 07/06/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 4 4.0

R18 - D-Zero Fleet - 22/03/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 4 4.0

R19 - D-Zero Fleet - 22/03/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 3 3.0

R20 - D-Zero Fleet - 21/06/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 1 1.0

R21 - D-Zero Fleet - 21/06/15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 1 1.0

R1 - Handicap Fleet - 12.04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.02.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Europe 223 Mike Wallis   1148 11.02.00 11.33.01 0.31.01 2 0.27.01 1.0

R2 - Handicap Fleet - 19/04/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Europe 354 Angela Wallis   1148 11.08.00 11.57.36 0.49.36 3 0.43.12 1.0

R3 - Handicap Fleet - 19/04/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Europe 354 Angela Wallis   1148 12.13.00 12.46.10 0.33.10 2 0.28.53 1.0

R4 - Handicap Fleet - 26/04/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1059 11.08.00 12.04.03 0.56.03 2 0.52.56 1.0
2 Handicap Topper 4.2 42612 A Maclay   1353 11.08.00 11.46.33 0.38.33 1 0.56.59 2.0

R5 - Handicap Fleet - 26/04/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.21.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1059 12.21.00 13.09.30 0.48.30 2 0.45.48 1.0

R6 - Handicap Fleet - 03/05/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Handicap Fleet - 03/05/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - Handicap Fleet - 10/05/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Blaze 752 Stuart Brown   1027 11.08.00 12.01.39 0.53.39 3 0.52.14 1.0

R9 - Handicap Fleet - 10/05/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.26.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Blaze 752 Stuart Brown   1027 12.26.00 13.20.49 0.54.49 3 0.53.23 1.0

R10 - Handicap Fleet - 17/05/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Blaze 752 Stuart Brown   1027 11.08.00 11.29.37 0.21.37 1 0.21.03 1.0

R11 - Handicap Fleet - 17/05/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.50.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Blaze 752 Stuart Brown   1027 11.50.00 12.38.04 0.48.04 3 0.46.48 1.0

R12 - Handicap Fleet - 24/05/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.20.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Blaze 752 Stuart Brown   1027 11.20.00 11.59.43 0.39.43 2 0.38.40 1.0
2 Handicap Europe 354 Angela Wallis   1148 11.20.00 11.43.16 0.23.16 1 0.40.32 2.0

R13 - Handicap Fleet - 24/05/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.20.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Europe 354 Angela Wallis   1148 12.20.00 12.45.18 0.25.18 1 0.22.02 1.0
2 Handicap Blaze 752 Stuart Brown   1027 12.20.00 12.45.03 0.25.03 1 0.24.23 2.0

R14 - Handicap Fleet - 31/05/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap RS Tera Sport 2261 Jack Oakley   1457 11.06.00 11.50.47 0.44.47 2 0.30.44 1.0

R15 - Handicap Fleet - 31/05/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap RS Tera Sport 2261 Jack Oakley   1457 12.07.00 12.29.47 0.22.47 1 0.15.38 1.0

R16 - Handicap Fleet - 07/06/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.14.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Europe 354 Angela Wallis   1148 11.14.00 11.47.48 0.33.48 2 0.29.27 1.0

R17 - Handicap Fleet - 07/06/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Europe 354 Angela Wallis   1148 12.17.00 13.07.56 0.50.56 3 0.44.22 1.0

R18 - Handicap Fleet - 22/03/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Handicap Blaze 752 Stuart Brown   1027 5 1.0

R19 - Handicap Fleet - 22/03/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.32.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Handicap Blaze 752 Stuart Brown   1027 1 1.0
2 Handicap Streaker 1874 Brian Appleyard   1146 2 2.0

R20 - Handicap Fleet - 21/06/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Topper 4.2 42612 A Maclay   1353 11.08.00 11.50.30 0.42.30 1 0.31.25 1.0

R21 - Handicap Fleet - 21/06/15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap Topper 4.2 42612 A Maclay   1353 12.17.00 12.49.28 0.32.28 1 0.24.00 1.0

R1 - Laser Fleet - 12.04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Laser Fleet - 19/04/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 115656 Stewart Lawson   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 7 7.0

R3 - Laser Fleet - 19/04/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 115656 Stewart Lawson   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 7 7.0

R4 - Laser Fleet - 26/04/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser Radial 206470 Rhiannon Massey   1145 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 11 11.0
12 Laser Laser 182246 Ann Young   1115 12 12.0

R5 - Laser Fleet - 26/04/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser Radial 206470 Rhiannon Massey   1145 11 11.0
12 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 12 12.0
13 Laser Laser 182246 Ann Young   1115 RTD 14.0

R6 - Laser Fleet - 03/05/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 207000 Simon Wigmore   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 8 8.0

R7 - Laser Fleet - 03/05/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 207000 Simon Wigmore   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 9 9.0

R8 - Laser Fleet - 10/05/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 138538 Robin Annett   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 172416 Jim Hawkins   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 177863 Tim Matthews   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 11 11.0
12 Laser Laser 163444 Max Oscroft   1115 12 12.0
13 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 DNS 36.0
13 Laser Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 DNS 36.0
13 Laser Laser 189059 Chris McDonald   1115 DNS 36.0

R9 - Laser Fleet - 10/05/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 138538 Robin Annett   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 177863 Tim Matthews   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 189059 Chris McDonald   1115 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser 172416 Jim Hawkins   1115 RTD 12.0

R10 - Laser Fleet - 17/05/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 207000 Simon Wigmore   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 7 7.0

R11 - Laser Fleet - 17/05/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 207000 Simon Wigmore   1115 6 6.0

R12 - Laser Fleet - 24/05/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 OOD 1.9
3 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0
4 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 3 3.0
5 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 4 4.0
6 Laser Laser 191855 Joe Constable   1115 5 5.0
7 Laser Laser 91516 Andrew Everitt   1115 6 6.0
8 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 7 7.0
9 Laser Laser 180424 Andrew Bolton   1115 8 8.0
10 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 9 9.0
11 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 10 10.0

R13 - Laser Fleet - 24/05/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 OOD 1.9
3 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0
4 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 3 3.0
5 Laser Laser 91516 Andrew Everitt   1115 4 4.0
6 Laser Laser 180424 Andrew Bolton   1115 5 5.0
7 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 6 6.0
8 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 7 7.0
9 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 8 8.0
10 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 OCS 36.0
10 Laser Laser 191855 Joe Constable   1115 OCS 36.0

R14 - Laser Fleet - 31/05/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser Radial 197375 Ian Rawet   1145 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser Radial 122676 Andrew Everitt   1145 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 6 6.0

R15 - Laser Fleet - 31/05/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 197375 Ian Rawet   1145 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser Radial 122676 Andrew Everitt   1145 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 RTD 7.0

R16 - Laser Fleet - 07/06/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 138538 Robin Annett   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 207000 Simon Wigmore   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 91516 Andrew Everitt   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser Radial 197375 Ian Rawet   1145 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser 115656 Stewart Lawson   1115 11 11.0
12 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 12 12.0
13 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 13 13.0
14 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 14 14.0
15 Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 RTD 16.0

R17 - Laser Fleet - 07/06/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 177863 Tim Matthews   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 138538 Robin Annett   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 172416 Jim Hawkins   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 91516 Andrew Everitt   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 207000 Simon Wigmore   1115 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 11 11.0
12 Laser Laser Radial 197375 Ian Rawet   1145 12 12.0
13 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 13 13.0
14 Laser Laser 115656 Stewart Lawson   1115 14 14.0
15 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 15 15.0
16 Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 RTD 17.0

R18 - Laser Fleet - 22/03/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 183291 David Papworth   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 209152 R Annett   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 207000 Simon Wigmore   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser Radial 159612 Jack Clarke   1145 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 189419 D Burridge   1115 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser 182246 Ann Young   1115 11 11.0

R19 - Laser Fleet - 22/03/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 209152 R Annett   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser Radial 159612 Jack Clarke   1145 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 189419 D Burridge   1115 8 8.0

R20 - Laser Fleet - 21/06/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 183291 David Papworth   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 191855 Joe Constable   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 91516 Andrew Everitt   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 115656 Stewart Lawson   1115 6 6.0

R21 - Laser Fleet - 21/06/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 91516 Andrew Everitt   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 115656 Stewart Lawson   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 5 5.0

R1 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 12.04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Contender 643 Mark Rushton   976 11.04.00 11.22.00 0.18.00 2 0.18.27 1.0

R2 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/04/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 11.04.00 11.55.40 0.51.40 4 1.14.04 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 11.04.00 11.59.28 0.55.28 4 1.14.19 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681 11.04.00 11.58.44 0.54.44 5 1.20.22 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   933 11.04.00 11.50.20 0.46.20 3 1.22.46 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire 226 S Vause J Earl 712 11.04.00 11.55.46 0.51.46 4 1.30.53 5.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   748 11.04.00 11.51.04 0.47.04 3 1.44.52 6.0

R3 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/04/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 946 Ewan Birkin-Walls   913 12.09.00 12.51.39 0.42.39 3 0.46.43 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 12.09.00 12.51.53 0.42.53 3 0.49.11 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 12.09.00 12.40.38 0.31.38 2 0.50.51 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681 12.09.00 12.44.14 0.35.14 3 0.51.44 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 12.09.00 12.40.40 0.31.40 2 0.52.02 5.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire 226 S Vause J Earl 712 12.09.00 12.47.45 0.38.45 3 0.54.25 6.0
7 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   933 12.09.00 12.43.14 0.34.14 2 0.55.02 7.0
8 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 815 E Bellamy   913 12.09.00 12.43.35 0.34.35 2 0.56.49 8.0
9 Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   748 12.09.00 12.52.03 0.43.03 3 0.57.33 9.0

R4 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/04/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 11.04.00 11.56.07 0.52.07 2 0.58.26 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 815 E Bellamy   913 11.04.00 12.01.40 0.57.40 2 1.03.10 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire S/H 226 S Vause   748 11.04.00 11.52.44 0.48.44 2 1.05.09 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 11.04.00 12.04.00 1.00.00 2 1.08.48 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933     RTD     7.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   748     RTD     7.0

R5 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/04/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 12.17.00 13.04.33 0.47.33 2 0.53.18 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 815 E Bellamy   913 12.17.00 13.07.19 0.50.19 2 0.55.07 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 12.17.00 13.06.25 0.49.25 2 0.56.40 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 12.17.00 13.13.22 0.56.22 2 1.00.25 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire S/H 226 S Vause   748 12.17.00 13.07.19 0.50.19 2 1.07.16 5.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire S/H 021 Jonathan Batey   748 12.17.00 13.12.59 0.55.59 2 1.14.51 6.0

R6 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 03/05/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1982 Thomas Sandal   933 11.04.00 11.41.34 0.37.34 3 0.40.16 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 11.04.00 11.40.02 0.36.02 3 0.41.19 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 11.04.00 11.42.02 0.38.02 3 0.41.39 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 802 Guy Humphrey   913 11.04.00 11.45.55 0.41.55 3 0.45.55 4.0

R7 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 03/05/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1982 Thomas Sandal   933 12.07.00 12.40.52 0.33.52 3 0.36.18 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 12.07.00 12.39.19 0.32.19 3 0.37.04 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 12.07.00 12.44.24 0.37.24 3 0.40.58 3.0

R8 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/05/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 11.04.00 11.52.03 0.48.03 3 1.08.40 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   933 11.04.00 11.53.44 0.49.44 3 1.11.04 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 11.04.00 11.52.41 0.48.41 3 1.11.06 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 11.04.00 11.51.46 0.47.46 3 1.11.24 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie Tiger 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 693 11.04.00 11.55.12 0.51.12 4 1.13.53 5.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   872 11.04.00 11.52.28 0.48.28 3 1.14.06 6.0
7 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 5791 David Wright   872 11.04.00 11.54.04 0.50.04 3 1.16.33 7.0
8 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 D/H 1898 Simon Farthing Holly Farthing 930 11.04.00 11.58.43 0.54.43 3 1.18.27 8.0
9 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 11.04.00 11.55.22 0.51.22 3 1.18.33 9.0
10 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 49 Toby Winchester   681 11.04.00 11.59.30 0.55.30 4 1.21.30 10.0
11 Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire 021 Jonathan Batey Cameron Stables 712 11.04.00 11.52.35 0.48.35 3 1.30.59 11.0

R9 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/05/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 5791 David Wright   872 12.22.00 13.16.49 0.54.49 4 1.02.52 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 12.22.00 13.18.48 0.56.48 4 1.05.08 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 12.22.00 13.08.17 0.46.17 3 1.06.09 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   933 12.22.00 13.09.57 0.47.57 3 1.08.31 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 D/H 1898 Simon Farthing Holly Farthing 930 12.22.00 13.09.55 0.47.55 3 1.08.42 5.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 12.22.00 13.10.49 0.48.49 3 1.11.17 6.0
7 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   872 12.22.00 13.11.40 0.49.40 3 1.15.57 7.0
8 Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie Tiger 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 693 12.22.00 13.16.05 0.54.05 4 1.18.03 8.0
9 Multi&Fast Handicap Spitfire 021 Jonathan Batey Cameron Stables 712 12.22.00 13.08.55 0.46.55 3 1.27.52 9.0

R10 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 17/05/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 5791 David Wright   872 11.04.00 11.19.05 0.15.05 1 0.17.18 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 11.04.00 11.22.36 0.18.36 1 0.19.18 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681 11.04.00 11.17.33 0.13.33 1 0.19.54 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   933 11.04.00 11.22.44 0.18.44 1 0.20.05 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   872 11.04.00 11.21.45 0.17.45 1 0.20.21 5.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 49 Toby Winchester   681 11.04.00 11.19.06 0.15.06 1 0.22.10 6.0

R11 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 17/05/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.46.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 5791 David Wright   872 11.46.00 12.37.08 0.51.08 4 0.58.38 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 11.46.00 12.29.00 0.43.00 3 1.02.48 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   933 11.46.00 12.30.19 0.44.19 3 1.03.20 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   872 11.46.00 12.29.10 0.43.10 3 1.06.00 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 49 Toby Winchester   681 11.46.00 12.33.51 0.47.51 4 1.10.16 5.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 11.46.00 12.37.40 0.51.40 3 1.11.28 6.0

R12 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/05/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.16.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1982 Thomas Sandal   933 11.16.00 11.51.33 0.35.33 2 0.38.06 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 11.16.00 11.51.23 0.35.23 2 0.39.40 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 11.16.00 11.55.24 0.39.24 2 0.40.52 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   933 11.16.00 11.55.04 0.39.04 2 0.41.52 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   872     OOD     5.1

R13 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/05/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.16.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 12.16.00 12.37.45 0.21.45 1 0.24.23 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1982 Thomas Sandal   933 12.16.00 12.39.13 0.23.13 1 0.24.53 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   933 12.16.00 12.39.48 0.23.48 1 0.25.31 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 Anthony White   964 12.16.00 12.41.09 0.25.09 1 0.26.05 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   872     OOD     5.1

R14 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 31/05/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 5791 David Wright   872 11.04.00 11.55.25 0.51.25 4 0.58.58 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   933 11.04.00 11.45.31 0.41.31 3 0.59.20 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 11.04.00 11.46.23 0.42.23 3 1.00.34 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 11.04.00 11.44.41 0.40.41 3 1.02.12 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 11.04.00 11.50.33 0.46.33 3 1.07.59 5.0

R15 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 31/05/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 5791 David Wright   872 12.11.00 12.48.33 0.37.33 3 0.43.04 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   933 12.11.00 12.51.20 0.40.20 3 0.43.14 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 12.11.00 12.51.44 0.40.44 3 0.43.40 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 12.11.00 12.49.39 0.38.39 3 0.44.19 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 12.11.00 12.38.50 0.27.50 2 0.45.44 5.0

R16 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 07/06/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 11.10.00 11.54.44 0.44.44 3 0.51.18 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 11.10.00 11.44.10 0.34.10 2 0.54.56 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   933 11.10.00 11.44.30 0.34.30 2 0.55.28 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1805 John Keyte   933 11.10.00 11.44.58 0.34.58 2 0.56.13 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2008 Trevor Arnold   933 11.10.00 11.45.47 0.35.47 2 0.57.32 5.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   872 11.10.00 11.44.45 0.34.45 2 0.59.47 6.0
7 Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie 16 104486 Stephen Clemmet Rory Shone 823 11.10.00 11.46.10 0.36.10 2 1.05.55 7.0
8 Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie 16 106748 Mike   823 11.10.00 11.46.50 0.36.50 2 1.07.08 8.0
9 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681 11.10.00 11.50.20 0.40.20 2 1.28.50 9.0
10 Multi&Fast Handicap Int Moth 3944 Phil Bevan   500 11.10.00 11.56.35 0.46.35 2 2.19.45 10.0

R17 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 07/06/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 5791 David Wright   872 12.13.00 12.58.26 0.45.26 3 1.09.28 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 12.13.00 13.03.36 0.50.36 3 1.12.19 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   933 12.13.00 13.03.59 0.50.59 3 1.12.52 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 12.13.00 13.02.09 0.49.09 3 1.15.09 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1805 John Keyte   933 12.13.00 13.06.20 0.53.20 3 1.16.13 5.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   872 12.13.00 13.03.47 0.50.47 3 1.17.39 6.0
7 Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie 16 104486 Stephen Clemmet Rory Shone 823 12.13.00 13.03.05 0.50.05 3 1.21.08 7.0
8 Multi&Fast Handicap DX Catamaran 1781 Steve Armitage   832 12.13.00 13.05.52 0.52.52 3 1.24.43 8.0
9 Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie 16 106748 Mike   823 12.13.00 13.05.18 0.52.18 3 1.24.44 9.0
10 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681 12.13.00 13.03.13 0.50.13 3 1.38.19 10.0
11 Multi&Fast Handicap Int Moth 3944 Phil Bevan   500 12.13.00 13.04.08 0.51.08 4 1.42.16 11.0
12 Multi&Fast Handicap Weta 134 Chris Best   950 12.13.00 13.09.55 0.56.55 2 1.59.49 12.0

R18 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 22/03/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 11.11.00 12.04.34 0.53.34 3 1.01.26 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   872 11.11.00 12.08.04 0.57.04 3 1.05.27 2.0

R19 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 22/03/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/06/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 11.04.00 11.48.26 0.44.26 3 0.50.57 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 5791 David Wright Molly Wright 814 11.04.00 11.45.54 0.41.54 3 0.51.28 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 11.04.00 11.52.48 0.48.48 3 0.53.27 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 881 Dave Goudie   913 11.04.00 11.55.05 0.51.05 3 0.55.57 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 9 Alistair Farman   913 11.04.00 11.55.53 0.51.53 3 0.56.50 5.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 6890 Kevin Cummerson   872 11.04.00 11.57.12 0.53.12 3 1.01.01 6.0

R21 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/06/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 12.13.00 12.41.48 0.28.48 2 0.33.02 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 5791 David Wright Molly Wright 814 12.13.00 12.40.01 0.27.01 2 0.33.11 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 6890 Kevin Cummerson   872 12.13.00 12.42.22 0.29.22 2 0.33.41 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 12.13.00 12.44.54 0.31.54 2 0.34.56 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Contender 643 Mark Rushton   976 12.13.00 12.47.25 0.34.25 2 0.35.16 5.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 9 Alistair Farman   913 12.13.00 12.48.44 0.35.44 2 0.39.08 6.0
7 Multi&Fast Handicap Int Moth 3944 Phil Bevan   500 12.13.00 12.44.20 0.31.20 2 1.02.40 7.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.17.2
www.sailwave.com