event burgee venue burgee

Summer Series AM 2015

Grafham Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 14:04 on September 25, 2015

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 11, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1st Asymmetric 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1100 (28.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (5.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 220.0 10.0
2nd Asymmetric 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Emily McDonald 1100 (28.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.5) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 296.5 13.0
3rd Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 RTD 3.0 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 298.0 14.0
4th Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 (28.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (9.0) 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 322.0 33.0
5th Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (28.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 344.0 36.0
6th Asymmetric 2000 21903 Jane Carwithen Ann O'Brien 1100 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 7.0 (28.0 DNC) 7.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 344.0 36.0
7th Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon Plant 956 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 6.0 3.5 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 384.5 76.5
8th Asymmetric RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Finn Maxwell 1116 (28.0 DNC) 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 415.0 107.0
9th Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 4.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 6.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 416.0 108.0
10th Asymmetric RS400 1302 Andy Baldock Sarah Hardwick 956 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 4.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 428.0 120.0
11th Asymmetric Spitfire Spi S/H 053 William Smith   748 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 436.0 128.0
12th Asymmetric RS200 406 Guy Humphrey Charles Humphrey 1059 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 451.0 143.0
13th Asymmetric 4000 4568 David Marchant Matt Reynolds 922 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 453.0 145.0
14th Asymmetric Spitfire 55 Megan Smith Emilie Cummerson 712 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 454.0 146.0
15th Asymmetric Topaz 14Xtreme D/H 12 James Cummerson Jack Mash 888 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 458.0 150.0
15th Asymmetric RS Vision 402 Susanne Maclay Natalie Maclay 1116 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 458.0 150.0
17th Asymmetric RS800 922 Ian Paterson Carol Paterson 800 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 459.0 151.0
18th Asymmetric Musto Skiff 460 Rob Cook   855 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 477.0 169.0
19th Asymmetric Nacra F16 Solo Spi 67 Stewart Smith   728 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 479.0 171.0
20th Asymmetric RS700 756 Alistair Paul   855 (28.0 DNC) 4.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 480.0 172.0
21st Asymmetric Spitfire 021 Jonathan Batey Sarah Batey 712 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 9.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 485.0 177.0
22nd Asymmetric 2000 21392 Tara Butterfield Emma Rhys 1100 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 504.0 196.0
22nd Asymmetric 2000 21455 Henrietta Woods Ellie Reid 1100 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 504.0 196.0
22nd Asymmetric 2000 21039 Ed Andrews Matt 1100 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 504.0 196.0
22nd Asymmetric Formula 16 D/H 004 Tony Stokes Crew 690 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 504.0 196.0
22nd Asymmetric Hobie Dragoon 256 James Cummerson Jack Mash 1002 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 504.0 196.0
22nd Asymmetric B14 766 Helm G Lincoln 855 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 504.0 196.0

Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 13, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 252.0 9.0
2nd Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 (3.0) (4.0) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (5.0) (3.0) (6.0) 2.0 160.0 12.0
3rd Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 1.0 3.0 1.0 (6.0) (4.0) (4.0) (20.0 DNC) (4.0) 2.0 (5.0) (4.0) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (4.0) 4.0 (6.0) (5.0) 4.0 138.0 16.0
4th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (5.0) (5.0) 3.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (7.0) 3.0 3.0 (4.1 OOD) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (6.0) (7.0) 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 193.1 19.0
5th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4042 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1020 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (8.0) 6.0 6.0 (7.0) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 269.0 34.0
6th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Jim Adcock Joe Nicholas 1020 (20.0 DNF) 5.0 4.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (8.0) 7.0 (8.0) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DSQ) 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 270.0 34.0
7th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 3.0 296.0 36.0
8th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DSQ 2.0 7.0 5.0 305.0 45.0
9th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3966 Richard Ledger Crew 1020 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 306.0 46.0
10th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3898 Colin Nutt Chris Hough 1020 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 311.0 51.0
11th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3626 Richard Marshall Geoff Parkinson 1020 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 315.0 55.0
12th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Crew 1020 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (20.0 DSQ) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DSQ) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 336.0 76.0
13th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Jim Hibbert Richard Ledger 1020 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 348.0 88.0
14th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3853 Peter Wolstenholme C Torbett 1020 7.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 351.0 91.0
15th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4012 J Knight T Knight 1020 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.5 OOD (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 353.5 93.5
16th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 354.0 94.0
17th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Colin Burns David Burns 1020 (20.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 369.0 109.0
18th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 400.0 140.0
18th Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DSQ) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 400.0 140.0

D-Zero Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 13, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (1.0) (1.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (1.0) (1.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (1.0 OOD) 1.0 OOD 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 108.0 7.0
2nd D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 (12.0 DNF) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (3.5 OOD) (3.5 OOD) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 129.0 13.0
3rd D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 (3.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (5.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (5.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 141.0 16.0
4th D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (4.0) (12.0 DNC) (3.0) (4.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 132.0 17.0
5th D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 176.0 20.0
6th D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 177.0 21.0
7th D-Zero D-Zero 135 Mandy Horton   1031 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 203.0 47.0
8th D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 210.0 54.0
9th D-Zero D-Zero 7 David Whitrow   1031 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 217.0 61.0
10th D-Zero D-Zero 155 Wendy Horton   1031 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 12.0 DNC 219.0 63.0
11th D-Zero RS Aero 7 1141 Jon Rickels   1059 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNC 232.0 76.0

Medium handicap Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 11, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R20 Total Nett
1st Medium handicap RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1059 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 57.0 13.0
2nd Medium handicap RS Vision 402 David Maclay   1116 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 66.0 22.0
2nd Medium handicap Blaze 752 Stuart Brown   1027 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 66.0 22.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 13, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 (51.0 DNC) (5.0) (6.0) (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 333.0 7.0
2nd Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 (51.0 DNC) (4.0) (5.0) (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 2.0 (51.0 OCS) 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) 390.0 13.0
3rd Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 1.0 (7.0) (7.0) (4.0) (4.0) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (4.5 OOD) (4.5 OOD) 3.0 (9.0) (8.0) (6.0) 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 276.0 18.0
4th Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 3.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (7.0) (51.0 DNC) (9.0) 5.0 (11.0) (8.0) (9.0) 7.0 4.0 (13.0) (11.0) 7.0 3.0 (7.5 OOD) (7.5 OOD) (8.0) 7.0 280.0 36.0
5th Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 5.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (9.0) (9.0) 6.0 (9.0) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (7.0) 5.0 6.0 6.0 530.0 37.0
6th Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 7.0 (8.0) 8.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 5.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 658.0 38.0
7th Laser Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 4.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 702.0 39.0
8th Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 6.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 5.0 (51.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 8.0 (51.0 DNC) 7.0 OOD 7.0 OOD (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (9.0) (11.0) 624.0 43.0
9th Laser Laser Radial 196537 Matthew Burton   1145 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 12.0 11.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 5.0 7.8 OOD 7.8 OOD (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 717.6 54.6
10th Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 (51.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 8.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 725.0 62.0
11th Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 (51.0 DNC) 6.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 8.0 745.0 82.0
12th Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 5.5 OOD 5.5 OOD (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 747.0 84.0
13th Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 (51.0 DNC) 9.0 (51.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 2.0 18.0 RTD (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 9.0 758.0 95.0
14th Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 781.0 118.0
15th Laser Laser 183291 David Papworth   1115 (51.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 7.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 784.0 121.0
16th Laser Laser 182245 、nn Young   1115 2.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 17.0 RTD (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 RTD 13.0 RTD (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 811.0 148.0
17th Laser Laser 189083 Leo Bothorel   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 833.0 170.0
18th Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 (51.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 1.0 17.0 RTD (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 837.0 174.0
19th Laser Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 5.5 OOD 5.5 OOD (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 838.0 175.0
20th Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 851.0 188.0
21st Laser Laser 130677 Liam Kealey   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 11.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 8.0 51.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 852.0 189.0
22nd Laser Laser 115656 Stewart Lawson   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 8.0 (51.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 8.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 854.0 191.0
23rd Laser Laser 172838 Rob Willmott   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 15.0 RTD 13.0 12.0 12.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 868.0 205.0
24th Laser Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 1.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 873.0 210.0
25th Laser Laser 197371 Simon Charles   1115 (51.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 2.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 875.0 212.0
26th Laser Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 (51.0 DNC) 6.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 880.0 217.0
27th Laser Laser Radial 179739 Matt Hood   1145 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 11.0 6.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 12.0 896.0 233.0
28th Laser Laser 207000 Daniel Wigmore   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 1.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 2.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 921.0 258.0
29th Laser Laser 81269 Adam Bennett   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 926.0 263.0
30th Laser Laser 177863 Tim Matthews   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 927.0 264.0
31st Laser Laser 189059 Chris Macdonald   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 930.0 267.0
32nd Laser Laser Radial 197375 Ian Rawet   1145 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 4.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 10.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 932.0 269.0
33rd Laser Laser 207000 Simon Wigmore   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 932.0 269.0
34th Laser Laser Radial 0 Greg Hood   1145 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 935.0 272.0
34th Laser Laser 82472 Brian McGeeney   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 935.0 272.0
36th Laser Laser Radial 191859 Clive Whitworth   1145 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 937.0 274.0
36th Laser Laser 160683 Colin Pryor   1115 (51.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 937.0 274.0
38th Laser Laser 202072 Lyndon Bridge   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 11.0 13.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 942.0 279.0
39th Laser Laser 4.7 ? Peter Gee   1210 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 945.0 282.0
39th Laser Laser 4.7 0 Pete Windsor   1210 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 14.0 13.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 945.0 282.0
41st Laser Laser 166567 Robbie MacDonald   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 1.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 970.0 307.0
42nd Laser Laser Radial 122676 Andrew Everitt   1145 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 3.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 972.0 309.0
43rd Laser Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 4.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 973.0 310.0
44th Laser Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 5.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 974.0 311.0
45th Laser Laser 191855 Joe Constable   1115 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 11.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 980.0 317.0
46th Laser Laser Radial 197375 Lyndon Bridge   1145 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1,020.0 357.0
46th Laser Laser Radial 130677 Liam Kealey   1145 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1,020.0 357.0
46th Laser Laser Radial ? Peter Gee   1145 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1,020.0 357.0
46th Laser Laser Radial 201179 Carys Randeria   1145 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 OCS 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1,020.0 357.0
46th Laser Laser Radial 189418 Peter Gee   1145 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1,020.0 357.0

Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 12, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R20 Total Nett
1st Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 245.0 11.0
2nd Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   933 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 291.0 12.0
3rd Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (2.0) (2.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.9 OOD 1.9 OOD (25.0 DNC) 243.8 12.8
4th Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681 3.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 4.0 343.0 43.0
5th Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 386.0 86.0
6th Multi&Fast Handicap Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 A White   964 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 387.0 87.0
7th Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 815 Ed Bellamy   913 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 25.0 DNC 1.0 407.0 107.0
8th Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1966 Mark Aldridge   933 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 427.0 127.0
8th Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie Tiger 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 693 1.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 427.0 127.0
10th Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 430.0 130.0
11th Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 Sloop S/H 4880 Simon Clark   767 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 434.0 134.0
12th Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 881 David Goudie   913 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 451.0 151.0
12th Multi&Fast Handicap RS400 677 Rhys Westcott Naomi Tayler 956 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 451.0 151.0
12th Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 802 Guy Humphrey   913 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 451.0 151.0
12th Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1966 Jacob Aldridge   933 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 451.0 151.0
16th Multi&Fast Handicap RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 453.0 153.0
16th Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 4847 Tim Maris Richard Foster 814 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 453.0 153.0
16th Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   933 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 453.0 153.0
19th Multi&Fast Handicap Int Moth 3944 Phil Bevan   500 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 454.0 154.0
19th Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 6890 Kevin S   814 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 454.0 154.0
21st Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2008 Trevor Arnold   933 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 475.0 175.0
21st Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 66 Mark Aldridge   681 (25.0 OOD) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 475.0 175.0
21st Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1805 John Keyte   933 (25.0 OOD) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 475.0 175.0
21st Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie 16 104486 Stephen Clemmet Rory Shone 823 (25.0 OOD) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 475.0 175.0

Slow handicap Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 12, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R20 Total Nett
1st Slow handicap Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1146 1.0 1.2 OOD 1.2 OOD (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 128.4 8.4
2nd Slow handicap Europe 354 Angela Wallis   1148 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 163.0 43.0
2nd Slow handicap Topper 44454 Nick Hood   1330 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 163.0 43.0
4th Slow handicap Topper 4.2 42612 Alexander Maclay   1353 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 172.0 52.0
5th Slow handicap Topper 42612 Alexander Maclay   1330 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 173.0 53.0
6th Slow handicap Solo 5545 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1146 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 174.0 54.0
7th Slow handicap Enterprise 22439 Phil Bevan Laura Bevan 1142 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 182.0 62.0
8th Slow handicap Laser Pico 0 Ali Baines   1330 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 183.0 63.0
8th Slow handicap RS Tera Sport 2705 Natalie Maclay   1457 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 183.0 63.0

R1 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-07-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.21.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 2000 21903 Jane Carwithen Ann O'Brien 1100 11.21.00 12.22.24 1.01.24 3 0.55.49 1.0

R2 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1100 11.06.00 11.36.58 0.30.58 3 0.37.32 1.0
2 Asymmetric 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Emily McDonald 1100 11.06.00 11.37.06 0.31.06 3 0.37.42 2.0
3 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 11.06.00 11.36.15 0.30.15 4 0.42.29 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS700 756 Alistair Paul   855 11.06.00 11.38.33 0.32.33 3 0.50.46 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Finn Maxwell 1116 11.06.00 11.40.56 0.34.56 2 1.02.36 5.0

R3 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.56.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Emily McDonald 1100 11.56.00 12.26.01 0.30.01 4 0.34.07 1.0
2 Asymmetric 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1100 11.56.00 12.26.57 0.30.57 4 0.35.10 2.0
3 Asymmetric Nacra F16 Solo Spi 67 Stewart Smith   728 11.56.00 12.34.40 0.38.40 5 0.53.07 3.0
4 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 11.56.00 12.42.00 0.46.00 5 1.04.36 4.0
5 Asymmetric Spitfire Spi S/H 053 William Smith   748 11.56.00 12.31.53 0.35.53 2 1.59.56 5.0

R4 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS200 406 Guy Humphrey Charles Humphrey 1059 11.06.00 11.40.13 0.34.13 2 0.32.19 1.0

R5 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 11.13.00 11.55.00 0.42.00 4 0.56.56 1.0
2 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 11.11.00 12.00.51 0.49.51 5 0.58.18 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Finn Maxwell 1116 11.11.00 12.05.25 0.54.25 4 1.00.57 3.0
4 Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 11.11.00 11.54.55 0.43.55 5 1.03.11 4.0

R7 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.21.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 12.36.00 13.21.50 0.45.50 4 0.53.36 1.0
2 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922     RTD     3.0

R8 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1100 11.06.00 11.57.36 0.51.36 4 0.46.55 1.0
2 Asymmetric 4000 4568 David Marchant Matt Reynolds 922 11.06.00 11.51.55 0.45.55 4 0.49.48 2.0
3 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 11.06.00 11.52.12 0.46.12 4 0.50.07 3.0
4 Asymmetric 2000 21903 Jane Carwithen Ann O'Brien 1100 11.06.00 11.50.58 0.44.58 3 0.54.30 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS800 922 Ian Paterson Carol Paterson 800 11.06.00 11.51.08 0.45.08 4 0.56.25 5.0
6 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 11.06.00 11.52.39 0.46.39 4 1.05.31 6.0

R9 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.19.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1100 12.19.00 13.09.07 0.50.07 4 0.45.34 1.0
2 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 12.19.00 13.03.08 0.44.08 4 0.47.52 2.0
3 Asymmetric 4000 4568 David Marchant Matt Reynolds 922 12.19.00 13.03.37 0.44.37 4 0.48.23 3.0
4 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 12.19.00 12.56.53 0.37.53 4 0.53.12 4.0
5 Asymmetric 2000 21903 Jane Carwithen Ann O'Brien 1100 12.19.00 13.03.51 0.44.51 3 0.54.22 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS800 922 Ian Paterson Carol Paterson 800 12.19.00 13.03.13 0.44.13 4 0.55.16 6.0

R10 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 11.06.00 11.39.55 0.33.55 3 0.52.53 1.0
2 Asymmetric 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Emily McDonald 1100 11.06.00 11.50.20 0.44.20 3 0.53.44 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS400 1302 Andy Baldock Sarah Hardwick 956 11.06.00 11.46.20 0.40.20 3 0.56.15 3.0
4 Asymmetric 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1100 11.06.00 11.52.33 0.46.33 3 0.56.25 4.0
5 Asymmetric Spitfire Spi S/H 053 William Smith   748 11.06.00 11.48.54 0.42.54 4 0.57.21 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon Plant 956 11.06.00 11.48.58 0.42.58 3 0.59.56 6.0
7 Asymmetric 2000 21903 Jane Carwithen Ann O'Brien 1100 11.06.00 11.41.00 0.35.00 2 1.03.38 7.0
8 Asymmetric RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Finn Maxwell 1116 11.06.00 11.42.00 0.36.00 2 1.04.31 8.0
9 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 11.06.00 11.43.24 0.37.24 2 1.45.03 9.0

R11 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS400 1302 Andy Baldock Sarah Hardwick 956 12.22.00 13.05.34 0.43.34 4 0.45.34 1.0
2 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 12.22.00 13.01.37 0.39.37 4 0.46.20 2.0
3 Asymmetric 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Emily McDonald 1100 12.22.00 13.01.58 0.39.58 3 0.48.27 3.5
3 Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon Plant 956 12.22.00 13.08.19 0.46.19 4 0.48.27 3.5
5 Asymmetric 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1100 12.22.00 13.02.07 0.40.07 3 0.48.38 5.0
6 Asymmetric Spitfire Spi S/H 053 William Smith   748 12.22.00 12.59.49 0.37.49 4 0.50.33 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS Vision 926 Patrick Maxwell Finn Maxwell 1116 12.22.00 13.05.45 0.43.45 3 0.52.16 7.0
8 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 12.22.00 13.06.31 0.44.31 4 1.02.31 8.0
9 Asymmetric Spitfire 021 Jonathan Batey Sarah Batey 712 12.22.00 13.01.50 0.39.50 3 1.14.36 9.0

R12 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-08-16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 460 Rob Cook   855 11.06.00 11.33.53 0.27.53 1 0.32.37 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS200 406 Guy Humphrey Charles Humphrey 1059 11.06.00 11.43.25 0.37.25 1 0.35.20 2.0
3 Asymmetric 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1100 11.06.00 11.45.07 0.39.07 1 0.35.34 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS400 1302 Andy Baldock Sarah Hardwick 956 11.06.00 11.40.47 0.34.47 1 0.36.23 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon Plant 956 11.06.00 11.44.26 0.38.26 1 0.40.12 5.0
6 Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 11.06.00 11.38.45 0.32.45 1 0.47.07 6.0
7 Asymmetric 2000 21903 Jane Carwithen Ann O'Brien 1100 11.06.00 11.58.24 0.52.24 1 0.47.38 7.0

R13 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 11.06.00 11.44.00 0.38.00 4 0.44.27 1.0
2 Asymmetric 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1100 11.06.00 11.49.03 0.43.03 3 0.52.11 2.0

R14 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.14.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   855 12.14.00 12.54.50 0.40.50 4 0.47.45 1.0
2 Asymmetric 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1100 12.14.00 12.57.57 0.43.57 3 0.53.16 2.0

R15 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 11.11.00 12.10.32 0.59.32 5 1.04.34 1.0
2 Asymmetric 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Emily McDonald 1100 11.11.00 12.08.36 0.57.36 3 1.27.16 2.0
3 Asymmetric Spitfire 55 Megan Smith Emilie Cummerson 712 11.11.00 12.09.05 0.58.05 4 1.41.58 3.0
4 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 11.11.00 12.10.57 0.59.57 4 1.45.15 4.0
5 Asymmetric Topaz 14Xtreme D/H 12 James Cummerson Jack Mash 888 11.11.00 11.59.28 0.48.28 2 2.16.27 5.0

R16 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.37.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 12.37.00 13.06.19 0.29.19 2 0.31.48 1.0
2 Asymmetric 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Emily McDonald 1100 12.37.00 13.16.02 0.39.02 2 0.35.29 2.0
3 Asymmetric Spitfire 55 Megan Smith Emilie Cummerson 712 12.37.00 13.04.55 0.27.55 2 0.39.13 3.0
4 Asymmetric Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Christian Mash 712 12.37.00 13.05.10 0.28.10 2 0.39.34 4.0
5 Asymmetric Topaz 14Xtreme D/H 12 James Cummerson Jack Mash 888 12.37.00 13.14.10 0.37.10 2 0.41.51 5.0

R17 - Asymmetric Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.39.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Emily McDonald 1100 11.39.00 12.14.58 0.35.58 4 0.40.52 1.0
2 Asymmetric 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1100 11.39.00 12.15.24 0.36.24 4 0.41.22 2.0
3 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 11.39.00 12.09.57 0.30.57 4 0.41.58 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon Plant 956 11.39.00 12.11.37 0.32.37 4 0.42.39 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS Vision 402 Susanne Maclay Natalie Maclay 1116 11.39.00 12.07.59 0.28.59 3 0.43.17 5.0
6 Asymmetric 2000 21903 Jane Carwithen Ann O'Brien 1100 11.39.00 12.07.36 0.28.36 3 0.43.20 6.0
7 Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 11.39.00 12.11.21 0.32.21 5 0.46.33 7.0

R18 - Asymmetric Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.37.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1100 12.37.00 13.07.10 0.30.10 3 0.27.25 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS400 1228 Andy Johnson Simon Plant 956 12.37.00 13.06.58 0.29.58 3 0.31.21 2.0
3 Asymmetric 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Emily McDonald 1100 12.37.00 13.00.38 0.23.38 2 0.32.14 3.0
4 Asymmetric 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 922 12.37.00 13.06.55 0.29.55 3 0.32.27 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS Vision 402 Susanne Maclay Natalie Maclay 1116 12.37.00 13.02.51 0.25.51 2 0.34.45 5.0
6 Asymmetric 2000 21903 Jane Carwithen Ann O'Brien 1100 12.37.00 13.06.11 0.29.11 2 0.39.48 6.0
7 Asymmetric 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 12.37.00 13.06.15 0.29.15 3 0.42.05 7.0

R19 - Asymmetric Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.21.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - Asymmetric Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.21.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-07-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3626 Richard Marshall Geoff Parkinson 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Jim Hibbert Richard Ledger 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3853 Peter Wolstenholme C Torbett 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Jim Adcock Joe Nicholas 1020 DNF 20.0

R2 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4042 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Jim Adcock Joe Nicholas 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Colin Burns David Burns 1020 6 6.0

R3 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Colin Burns David Burns 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Jim Adcock Joe Nicholas 1020 4 4.0

R4 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3966 Richard Ledger Crew 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Jim Adcock Joe Nicholas 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 6 6.0

R5 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3966 Richard Ledger Crew 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 5 5.0

R6 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3898 Colin Nutt Chris Hough 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Jim Hibbert Richard Ledger 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Jim Adcock Joe Nicholas 1020 6 6.0

R7 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3898 Colin Nutt Chris Hough 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Crew 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 3 3.0

R8 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3626 Richard Marshall Geoff Parkinson 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4012 J Knight T Knight 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Jim Adcock Joe Nicholas 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3966 Richard Ledger Crew 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4042 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Jim Hibbert Richard Ledger 1020 9 9.0
10 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3853 Peter Wolstenholme C Torbett 1020 10 10.0

R9 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3626 Richard Marshall Geoff Parkinson 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4012 J Knight T Knight 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4042 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Jim Adcock Joe Nicholas 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3485 Jim Hibbert Richard Ledger 1020 9 9.0
10 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3966 Richard Ledger Crew 1020 10 10.0
11 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3853 Peter Wolstenholme C Torbett 1020 11 11.0

R10 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3966 Richard Ledger Crew 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4042 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Jim Adcock Joe Nicholas 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Crew 1020 8 8.0

R11 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3966 Richard Ledger Crew 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Crew 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4042 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Jim Adcock Joe Nicholas 1020 8 8.0

R12 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-08-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3898 Colin Nutt Chris Hough 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 OOD 4.1
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4012 J Knight T Knight 1020 OOD 4.5
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Crew 1020 DSQ 20.0

R13 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Jim Adcock Joe Nicholas 1020 DSQ 20.0
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 DSQ 20.0

R14 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Jim Adcock Joe Nicholas 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3853 Peter Wolstenholme C Torbett 1020 3 3.0

R15 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3626 Richard Marshall Geoff Parkinson 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4042 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Crew 1020 DSQ 20.0

R16 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3947 Nick Taylor Crew 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3626 Richard Marshall Geoff Parkinson 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4042 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1020 5 5.0

R17 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3898 Colin Nutt Chris Hough 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4042 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 DSQ 20.0

R18 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3898 Colin Nutt Chris Hough 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4042 Tim O'Brien Brian Appleyard 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 8 8.0

R19 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 7 7.0

R20 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 4039 Mark Longstaff Ben Longstaff 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3789 Allen Cave Ashley Painter 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3794 Dave Philpott Crew 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 6 6.0

R1 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-07-05

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 135 Mandy Horton   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 155 Wendy Horton   1031 5 5.0

R2 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 1 1.0

R3 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 1 1.0

R4 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 4 4.0

R5 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 2 2.0

R6 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 5 5.0
6 D-Zero D-Zero 135 Mandy Horton   1031 6 6.0

R7 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 4 4.0

R8 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 DNF 12.0

R9 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.21.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 3 3.0

R10 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 135 Mandy Horton   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 155 Wendy Horton   1031 5 5.0

R11 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 135 Mandy Horton   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 7 David Whitrow   1031 5 5.0

R12 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-08-16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 7 David Whitrow   1031 2 2.0

R13 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 OOD 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 OOD 3.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 OOD 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 OOD 3.5

R14 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 OOD 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 OOD 3.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 OOD 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 OOD 3.5

R15 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 2 2.0

R16 - D-Zero Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graeme Tumber   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 3 3.0

R17 - D-Zero Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 5 5.0

R18 - D-Zero Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 172 Ben Stevens   1031 5 5.0
6 D-Zero D-Zero 7 David Whitrow   1031 6 6.0
7 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1031 7 7.0

R19 - D-Zero Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero RS Aero 7 1141 Jon Rickels   1059 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 155 Wendy Horton   1031 5 5.0

R20 - D-Zero Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 132 David Summerville   1031 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 124 Paul Murphy   1031 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1031 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1031 4 4.0

R1 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-07-05

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium handicap RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1059 11.08.00 11.49.31 0.41.31 2 0.39.12 1.0

R9 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.21.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium handicap RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1059 12.21.00 13.05.04 0.44.04 2 0.41.37 1.0

R10 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium handicap RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1059 11.08.00 12.09.35 1.01.35 2 0.58.09 1.0

R11 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.24.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium handicap RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1059 12.24.00 12.59.30 0.35.30 2 0.33.31 1.0

R12 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-08-16

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium handicap RS Vision 402 David Maclay   1116 11.08.00 11.43.05 0.35.05 2 0.31.26 1.0

R14 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.16.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium handicap RS Vision 402 David Maclay   1116 12.16.00 12.56.23 0.40.23 2 0.36.11 1.0

R15 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - Medium handicap Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.39.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - Medium handicap Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.41.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium handicap Blaze 752 Stuart Brown   1027 11.41.00 12.19.16 0.38.16 3 0.37.16 1.0

R18 - Medium handicap Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.39.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium handicap Blaze 752 Stuart Brown   1027 12.39.00 13.08.58 0.29.58 2 0.29.11 1.0

R19 - Medium handicap Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - Medium handicap Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 5b, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium handicap RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1059 12.23.00 12.55.30 0.32.30 1 0.30.41 1.0

R1 - Laser Fleet - 2015-07-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 182245 、nn Young   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 7 7.0

R2 - Laser Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197371 Simon Charles   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 183291 David Papworth   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 160683 Colin Pryor   1115 10 10.0

R3 - Laser Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 183291 David Papworth   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 197371 Simon Charles   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 160683 Colin Pryor   1115 9 9.0

R4 - Laser Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 7 7.0

R5 - Laser Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 5 5.0

R6 - Laser Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser Radial 122676 Andrew Everitt   1145 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser Radial 197375 Ian Rawet   1145 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser Radial 196537 Matthew Burton   1145 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 115656 Stewart Lawson   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 9 9.0

R7 - Laser Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser Radial 196537 Matthew Burton   1145 6 6.0

R8 - Laser Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 115656 Stewart Lawson   1115 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 11 11.0
12 Laser Laser Radial 196537 Matthew Burton   1145 12 12.0
13 Laser Laser 4.7 ? Peter Gee   1210 13 13.0
14 Laser Laser 172838 Rob Willmott   1115 RTD 15.0

R9 - Laser Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser Radial 196537 Matthew Burton   1145 11 11.0
12 Laser Laser 115656 Stewart Lawson   1115 12 12.0
13 Laser Laser 172838 Rob Willmott   1115 13 13.0
14 Laser Laser 4.7 ? Peter Gee   1210 14 14.0

R10 - Laser Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 183291 David Papworth   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 OOD 4.5
6 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 5 5.0
7 Laser Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 OOD 5.5
8 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 6 6.0
9 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 OOD 7.0
9 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 7 7.0
11 Laser Laser 115656 Stewart Lawson   1115 8 8.0
12 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 9 9.0
13 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 10 10.0
14 Laser Laser 202072 Lyndon Bridge   1115 11 11.0
15 Laser Laser 172838 Rob Willmott   1115 12 12.0
16 Laser Laser 182245 、nn Young   1115 RTD 17.0

R11 - Laser Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 166567 Robbie MacDonald   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197371 Simon Charles   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 OOD 4.5
6 Laser Laser 183291 David Papworth   1115 5 5.0
7 Laser Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 OOD 5.5
8 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 6 6.0
9 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 7 7.0
9 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 OOD 7.0
11 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 8 8.0
12 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 9 9.0
13 Laser Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 10 10.0
14 Laser Laser 130677 Liam Kealey   1115 11 11.0
15 Laser Laser 172838 Rob Willmott   1115 12 12.0
16 Laser Laser 202072 Lyndon Bridge   1115 13 13.0
17 Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 RTD 18.0

R12 - Laser Fleet - 2015-08-16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 207000 Daniel Wigmore   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser Radial 196537 Matthew Burton   1145 5 5.0

R13 - Laser Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 177863 Tim Matthews   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 OOD 5.5
7 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 6 6.0
8 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 7 7.0
9 Laser Laser Radial 196537 Matthew Burton   1145 OOD 7.8
10 Laser Laser 207000 Simon Wigmore   1115 8 8.0
11 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 9 9.0
12 Laser Laser Radial 191859 Clive Whitworth   1145 10 10.0
13 Laser Laser 191855 Joe Constable   1115 11 11.0
14 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 12 12.0
15 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 13 13.0
16 Laser Laser 4.7 0 Pete Windsor   1210 14 14.0

R14 - Laser Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 177863 Tim Matthews   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 OOD 5.5
7 Laser Laser 207000 Simon Wigmore   1115 6 6.0
8 Laser Laser 183291 David Papworth   1115 7 7.0
9 Laser Laser Radial 196537 Matthew Burton   1145 OOD 7.8
10 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 8 8.0
11 Laser Laser Radial 191859 Clive Whitworth   1145 9 9.0
12 Laser Laser Radial 197375 Ian Rawet   1145 10 10.0
13 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 11 11.0
14 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 12 12.0
15 Laser Laser 4.7 0 Pete Windsor   1210 13 13.0
16 Laser Laser Radial 208659 Dan Wigmore   1145 RTD 17.0

R15 - Laser Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 81269 Adam Bennett   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 182245 、nn Young   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 130677 Liam Kealey   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser Radial 0 Greg Hood   1145 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser Radial 179739 Matt Hood   1145 11 11.0

R16 - Laser Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 81269 Adam Bennett   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser Radial 179739 Matt Hood   1145 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser Radial 0 Greg Hood   1145 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 186885 Pete Windsor   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 182245 、nn Young   1115 RTD 10.0
10 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 OCS 51.0
10 Laser Laser Radial 201179 Carys Randeria   1145 OCS 51.0

R17 - Laser Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 207000 Daniel Wigmore   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 189083 Leo Bothorel   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 OOD 7.5
9 Laser Laser 182444 Pete Guttridge   1115 8 8.0
10 Laser Laser 130677 Liam Kealey   1115 9 9.0
11 Laser Laser 82472 Brian McGeeney   1115 10 10.0
12 Laser Laser 182245 、nn Young   1115 RTD 13.0

R18 - Laser Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 189083 Leo Bothorel   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 82472 Brian McGeeney   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 OOD 7.5
9 Laser Laser 130677 Liam Kealey   1115 8 8.0

R19 - Laser Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 189083 Leo Bothorel   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 189059 Chris Macdonald   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 9 9.0

R20 - Laser Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 197363 Richard Major   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 189083 Leo Bothorel   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 189059 Chris Macdonald   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 191860 Joe McManniman   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 2 Andy Baker   1115 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser 191859 Clive Whitworth   1115 11 11.0
12 Laser Laser Radial 179739 Matt Hood   1145 12 12.0

R1 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-07-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.19.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie Tiger 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 693     OOD     1.0
1 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 802 Guy Humphrey   913 11.19.00 12.05.12 0.46.12 3 0.50.36 1.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 11.19.00 12.14.46 0.55.46 3 1.02.31 2.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681     OOD     3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 11.19.00 12.29.42 1.10.42 3 1.15.47 3.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 66 Mark Aldridge   681 11.19.00   OOD     25.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1805 John Keyte   933     OOD     25.0
6 Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie 16 104486 Stephen Clemmet Rory Shone 823     OOD     25.0

R2 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   933 11.04.00 11.30.10 0.26.10 3 0.37.24 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 11.04.00 11.42.45 0.38.45 4 0.42.27 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 4847 Tim Maris Richard Foster 814 11.04.00 11.38.12 0.34.12 3 0.56.01 3.0

R3 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.54.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Hobie Tiger 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 693 11.54.00 12.28.53 0.34.53 5 0.50.20 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   933 11.54.00 12.30.24 0.36.24 3 1.05.01 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 11.54.00 12.32.35 0.38.35 3 1.10.26 3.0

R4 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1966 Jacob Aldridge   933 11.04.00 11.48.46 0.44.46 4 0.47.59 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892     OOD     2.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 11.04.00 11.47.37 0.43.37 4 0.50.01 2.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   933 11.04.00 11.40.08 0.36.08 3 0.51.38 3.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 6890 Kevin S   814 11.04.00 11.41.15 0.37.15 3 1.01.01 4.0

R5 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   933 12.07.00 12.43.57 0.36.57 3 0.39.36 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892     OOD     2.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 12.07.00 12.41.35 0.34.35 3 0.39.40 2.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap RS400 1416 Norman Bell Barbara Bell 956 12.07.00 12.45.26 0.38.26 2 1.00.18 3.0

R6 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   933 11.13.00 12.04.10 0.51.10 3 0.54.50 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 A White   964     OOD     3.0

R7 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.19.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   933 12.34.00 13.19.20 0.45.20 4 0.48.35 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 A White   964     OOD     3.0

R8 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 881 David Goudie   913 11.04.00 11.53.20 0.49.20 3 1.12.03 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 11.04.00 11.53.44 0.49.44 3 1.16.03 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 11.04.00 11.57.30 0.53.30 3 1.19.58 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681 11.04.00 11.58.53 0.54.53 4 1.20.36 4.0

R9 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 12.17.00 13.01.57 0.44.57 3 1.08.44 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681 12.17.00 13.04.20 0.47.20 4 1.09.30 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 12.17.00 13.03.54 0.46.54 3 1.10.06 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Int Moth 3944 Phil Bevan   500 12.17.00 13.14.00 0.57.00 4 1.54.00 4.0

R10 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 11.04.00 11.47.25 0.43.25 2 0.48.40 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 11.04.00 11.49.00 0.45.00 2 0.51.36 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 A White   964 11.04.00 11.57.46 0.53.46 2 0.55.46 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 815 Ed Bellamy   913 11.04.00 11.59.25 0.55.25 2 1.00.42 4.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 Sloop S/H 4880 Simon Clark   767 11.04.00 11.50.44 0.46.44 2 1.00.56 5.0

R11 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.20.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 12.20.00 13.11.43 0.51.43 3 0.57.59 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 12.20.00 13.11.53 0.51.53 3 0.59.30 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Vortex (Non-Asym) 1225 A White   964 12.20.00 13.01.48 0.41.48 2 1.05.02 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 Sloop S/H 4880 Simon Clark   767 12.20.00 12.59.52 0.39.52 2 1.17.58 4.0

R12 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-08-16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 11.04.00 11.39.15 0.35.15 1 0.39.31 1.0

R13 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1966 Mark Aldridge   933 11.04.00 11.50.41 0.46.41 4 0.50.02 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 11.04.00 11.48.31 0.44.31 4 0.51.03 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 11.04.00 11.45.54 0.41.54 3 1.01.11 3.0

R14 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1966 Mark Aldridge   933 12.12.00 12.52.17 0.40.17 3 0.43.11 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872 12.12.00 12.50.20 0.38.20 3 0.43.58 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 866 Brian Briggs   913 12.12.00 12.55.57 0.43.57 3 0.48.08 3.0

R15 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.35.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   933 DNF 25.0

R17 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.37.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681 11.37.00 12.17.30 0.40.30 4 0.59.28 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872     OOD     1.9
3 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 815 Ed Bellamy   913 11.37.00 12.18.35 0.41.35 3 1.00.44 2.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 11.37.00 12.18.07 0.41.07 3 1.01.28 3.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   933 11.37.00 12.21.28 0.44.28 3 1.03.33 4.0

R18 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.35.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap RS400 677 Rhys Westcott Naomi Tayler 956 12.35.00 13.06.56 0.31.56 3 0.33.24 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Dart 18 S/H 4683 Gordy Baines   872     OOD     1.9
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   892 12.35.00 13.07.06 0.32.06 2 0.53.59 2.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1522 Andrew Clarke   933 12.35.00 13.10.04 0.35.04 2 0.56.23 3.0
5 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681 12.35.00 13.06.20 0.31.20 2 1.09.01 4.0

R19 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.19.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - Multi&Fast Handicap Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.19.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi&Fast Handicap RS600 815 Ed Bellamy   913 12.19.00 12.51.26 0.32.26 1 0.35.31 1.0
2 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   933 12.19.00 12.53.46 0.34.46 1 0.37.16 2.0
3 Multi&Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1898 Simon Farthing   933 12.19.00 12.58.08 0.39.08 1 0.41.57 3.0
4 Multi&Fast Handicap A Class 3 Neil Klabe   681 12.19.00 12.49.26 0.30.26 1 0.44.41 4.0

R1 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-07-05

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1146 11.23.00 11.58.23 0.35.23 2 0.46.19 1.0
2 Slow handicap Enterprise 22439 Phil Bevan Laura Bevan 1142 11.23.00 12.30.05 1.07.05 3 0.58.45 2.0

R2 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Slow handicap Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1146 OOD 1.2

R3 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-07-12

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Slow handicap Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1146 OOD 1.2

R4 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-07-19

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Europe 354 Angela Wallis   1148 11.15.00 12.10.22 0.55.22 3 0.48.14 1.0

R7 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-07-26

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1146 11.08.00 11.53.36 0.45.36 2 0.39.47 1.0
2 Slow handicap Topper 42612 Alexander Maclay   1330 11.08.00 11.45.26 0.37.26 1 0.56.17 2.0
3 Slow handicap RS Tera Sport 2705 Natalie Maclay   1457 11.08.00 11.53.53 0.45.53 1 1.02.59 3.0

R9 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-08-02

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.21.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Topper 42612 Alexander Maclay   1330 12.21.00 13.18.34 0.57.34 2 0.43.17 1.0

R10 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1146 11.08.00 11.39.14 0.31.14 1 0.27.15 1.0

R11 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-08-09

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.24.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-08-16

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1146 11.08.00 11.07.05 23.59.05 1 20.55.45 1.0

R13 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Topper 4.2 42612 Alexander Maclay   1353 11.08.00 11.43.48 0.35.48 2 0.26.28 1.0

R14 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-08-23

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.16.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Topper 4.2 42612 Alexander Maclay   1353 12.16.00 12.48.30 0.32.30 1 0.24.01 1.0

R15 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Topper 44454 Nick Hood   1330 11.13.00 12.07.47 0.54.47 2 0.41.11 1.0
2 Slow handicap Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1146 11.13.00 12.02.20 0.49.20 2 0.43.03 2.0

R16 - Slow handicap Fleet - 2015-08-30

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.39.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Topper 44454 Nick Hood   1330 12.39.00 13.09.14 0.30.14 1 0.22.44 1.0

R17 - Slow handicap Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.41.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Europe 354 Angela Wallis   1148 11.41.00 12.22.01 0.41.01 3 0.35.44 1.0
2 Slow handicap Solo 5545 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1146 11.41.00 12.21.59 0.40.59 3 0.35.46 2.0
3 Slow handicap Laser Pico 0 Ali Baines   1330 11.41.00 12.20.36 0.39.36 2 0.44.40 3.0

R18 - Slow handicap Fleet - 15-09-06

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.39.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Europe 354 Angela Wallis   1148 12.39.00 13.09.32 0.30.32 2 0.26.36 1.0
2 Slow handicap Solo 5545 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1146 12.39.00 13.09.49 0.30.49 2 0.26.53 2.0

R19 - Slow handicap Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - Slow handicap Fleet - 13.09.15

Start: Start 5a, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow handicap Topper 44454 Nick Hood   1330 12.23.00 12.56.54 0.33.54 1 0.25.29 1.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.17.2
www.sailwave.com