event burgee venue burgee

Wednesday Evening 2017

Grafham Water Sailing Club

Results as of 10:33 on August 31, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 21, Discards: 14, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 157, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 1.0 (158.0 DNC) (29.0) 1.0 (47.0) (30.0) (27.0) 1.2 OOD 1.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (3.0) (15.0) (33.0) 1.0 (158.0 DNC) (11.0) 2.0 1.0 (30.0) (158.0 DNC) 1,023.2 8.2
2nd Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 (158.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0) 1.8 OOD 2.5 (7.0) 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 (10.0) (5.0) (5.0) (11.0) 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) (158.0 DNC) (10.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 708.3 12.3
3rd Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 (158.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (158.0 DNC) (9.0) 1.0 2.4 OOD (158.0 DNC) (5.0) (26.0) 3.5 (14.0) (14.0) (8.0) (16.0) 3.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (19.0) 5.0 (158.0 DNC) 1,075.9 16.9
4th Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 (16.0) (11.0) 3.0 (158.0 DNC) 3.2 OOD (8.0) (12.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 (158.0 DNC) 5.0 (9.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 1,194.2 22.2
5th Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 (39.0 OCS) 3.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 (9.0) (158.0 DNC) (9.0) 4.5 OOD (7.0) (158.0 DNC) (11.0) (158.0 DNC) 3.0 (8.5) (158.0 DNC) (15.0) (158.0 DNC) (11.0) 6.0 (158.0 DNC) 1,089.0 31.5
6th Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 (9.0) 6.0 (21.0) (20.0) 6.0 4.8 OOD (23.0) (14.0) (26.0) 2.0 (16.0) (27.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (7.0) (36.0 RTD) (14.0) 4.0 4.0 (26.0) 7.0 588.8 33.8
7th Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 6.0 5.0 OOD (12.0) (12.0) (17.0) 5.0 (34.0 RTD) (8.0) (8.0) 5.0 (19.0) (21.0) (22.0) 4.0 (10.0) 5.0 (7.0) (7.0) 5.0 (158.0 DNC) (20.0) 390.0 35.0
8th Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 8.0 (10.0) (11.0) 8.0 7.0 (158.0 DNC) 8.0 1.0 3.0 (158.0 DNC) 1.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 1,953.0 36.0
9th Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 (158.0 DNC) (12.0) 5.6 OOD 11.0 8.0 (158.0 DNC) (11.5) 2.0 (158.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.5) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (28.0) (12.0) 8.5 (158.0 DNC) (18.0) (158.0 DNC) 1.0 1,398.1 39.1
10th Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 (17.0) (158.0 DNC) (22.0) (22.0) (19.0) 4.0 (15.0) 4.0 (13.0) (24.0) (15.0) (12.0) 1.0 9.0 (30.0) 11.0 (22.0) (15.0) (27.0) 9.0 3.0 452.0 41.0
11th Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 (39.0 OCS) 6.2 OOD (9.0) (39.0 OCS) (20.0) 3.0 4.0 5.0 (11.0) (22.0) 9.0 (16.0) (16.0) (13.5) (12.0) 7.0 (10.0) (16.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 9.0 582.7 43.2
12th Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 5.0 (39.0 OCS) (12.0) (12.0) 11.5 (158.0 DNC) (15.0) (19.0) (158.0 DNC) (18.0) (158.0 DNC) 5.0 (158.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 12.0 (13.5) 3.0 (158.0 DNC) 1,281.0 46.5
13th Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Simon Dabson Peter Saxton 1020 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 7.0 13.0 9.0 (158.0 DNC) 6.0 7.3 OOD 7.0 2.0 2,263.3 51.3
14th Fast RS400 1228 Andrew Johnson Duncan Simmonds 952 (21.0) (158.0 DNC) 3.0 (158.0 DNC) (33.0) (158.0 DNC) 5.0 (158.0 DNC) (17.0) (158.0 DNC) 6.0 (158.0 DNC) 8.0 (158.0 DNC) (31.0) (158.0 DNC) 13.0 7.7 OOD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 11.0 1,735.7 53.7
15th Slow Single D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1036 11.0 (158.0 DNC) (17.0) (15.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (13.0) 8.5 OOD (28.0) (158.0 DNC) 1.0 11.0 (158.0 DNC) 12.0 (158.0 DNC) 3.0 (158.0 DNC) 13.0 1,712.5 59.5
16th Fast Formula 18 8 Will Smith Jon Sweet 678 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (34.0) 2.0 (31.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 22.0 1.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2.0 (158.0 DNC) 1.0 26.0 DSQ (158.0 DNC) 8.0 (158.0 DNC) 2,023.0 62.0
17th Fast 4000 4588 John Reynolds Richard Hall 917 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 22.0 8.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 13.5 4.0 7.0 (23.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2,144.5 67.5
18th Fast 4000 4568 David Marchant Matt Reynolds 917 (31.0) 5.0 24.0 6.0 (158.0 DNC) 13.5 7.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 8.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 5.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2,153.5 68.5
19th Slow Double Flying 15 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 15.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 16.0 14.0 7.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (19.0) (32.0) 15.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (21.0) 2.0 4.0 1,883.0 73.0
20th Fast RS400 1228 Duncan Simmonds Andrew Johnson 952 (158.0 DNC) 7.0 (158.0 DNC) 13.0 (158.0 DNC) 6.0 (158.0 DNC) 3.0 (158.0 DNC) 15.0 (158.0 DNC) (31.0) (158.0 DNC) 21.0 (158.0 DNC) (31.0) (158.0 DNC) 10.8 OOD (23.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 1,898.8 75.8
21st Slow Single Laser 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 11.2 OOD (158.0 DNC) (25.0) 11.0 (158.0 DNC) 13.0 (39.0) 14.0 10.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 15.0 4.0 (158.0 DNC) 2,038.2 78.2
22nd Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 14.0 (158.0 DNC) (15.0) 14.0 14.0 10.0 10.0 (158.0 DNC) (20.0) 11.5 OOD (26.0) (20.0) (20.0) (15.0) (158.0 DNC) (22.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 7.0 (158.0 DNC) (19.0) 1,185.5 80.5
23rd Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 (39.0 OCS) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (28.0) (24.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 6.0 (23.0) (158.0 DNC) 7.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 8.5 12.1 OOD 18.0 17.0 (25.0) 16.0 (158.0 DNC) 1,645.6 84.6
24th Slow Double Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 (158.0 DNC) 18.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 12.5 OOD (158.0 DNC) 25.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 6.0 (158.0 DNC) 13.0 (158.0 DNC) 12.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (31.0) 1.0 (158.0 DNC) 2,172.5 87.5
25th Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 (23.0) (158.0 DNC) (32.0) (31.0) (25.5) 15.0 12.7 OOD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (55.0) (32.0) 15.0 10.0 (27.0) 18.0 (158.0 DNC) 6.0 (158.0 DNC) (24.0) (158.0 DNC) 12.0 1,286.2 88.7
26th Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 (158.0 DNC) 12.8 OOD (19.0) (158.0 DNC) (18.0) (158.0 DNC) 9.0 15.0 (43.0 DNS) 11.0 (31.0) (158.0 DNC) (17.0) (158.0 DNC) (20.0) 16.0 (158.0 DNC) (21.0) 13.5 12.0 (158.0 DNC) 1,364.3 89.3
27th Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 20.0 (158.0 DNC) (23.0) (28.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 13.0 (158.0 DNC) (23.0) 9.0 (158.0 DNC) (24.0) 2.0 11.0 (29.0) 17.0 19.5 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 1,640.5 91.5
28th Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 13.7 OOD 8.0 10.0 (21.0) (24.0) (158.0 DNC) 14.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (28.5) (20.0) (22.0) 18.0 17.0 (24.0) (19.0) (158.0 DNC) (20.0) (36.0) 15.0 (23.0) 965.2 95.7
29th Slow Single Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (29.0) 16.0 18.0 18.0 12.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (26.0) (28.0) 6.0 (158.0 DNC) 8.0 19.5 (158.0 DNC) (33.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 1,793.5 97.5
30th Slow Single D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 (19.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (21.0) 17.0 14.0 OOD 10.0 (24.0) 17.0 18.0 (158.0 DNC) 12.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (30.0) 10.0 (158.0 DNC) 1,772.0 98.0
31st Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 (22.0) (158.0 DNC) 7.0 17.0 (34.5) (25.0) 17.0 (22.0) (25.0) (30.0) 15.2 OOD (158.0 DNC) (19.0) 18.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 17.0 (22.0) 15.0 1,253.7 106.2
32nd Slow Single D-Zero 211 Mandy Sweet   1036 15.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 26.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 19.0 (158.0 DNC) 15.3 OOD 11.0 (158.0 DNC) 13.0 8.0 2,319.3 107.3
33rd Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115 (24.0) 9.0 (158.0 DNC) 16.0 (30.0) 18.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (38.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (24.0) 16.0 OOD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 19.0 (37.0) 20.0 14.0 1,687.0 112.0
34th Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 17.6 OOD 19.0 (27.0) (23.0) (39.0) 13.5 20.0 17.0 (30.0) (35.5) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (29.0) (158.0 DNC) (26.0) 18.0 (24.0) 18.0 (32.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 1,178.6 123.1
35th Slow Single D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 35.0 (158.0 DNC) 13.5 (158.0 DNC) 11.0 23.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 7.0 (158.0 DNC) 21.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 16.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2,338.5 126.5
36th Slow Double Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Anglea Tasker 1020 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 24.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 20.0 17.0 (158.0 DNC) 4.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 35.0 24.0 5.0 2,341.0 129.0
37th Fast RS500 659 Peter Curtis Steve Crammond 968 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 24.0 32.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (33.0) 18.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 13.5 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 22.0 14.0 6.0 2,216.5 129.5
38th Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 (25.0) 16.0 13.5 (32.0) 18.6 OOD 22.0 19.0 (158.0 DNC) (31.0) (45.0) (158.0 DNC) (29.0) (26.0) 16.0 (158.0 DNC) 25.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (47.0) (27.5) (158.0 DNC) 1,340.6 130.1
39th Slow Double Wayfarer 10577 David Bevan Andrew Chapman 1102 (158.0 DNC) 21.0 19.2 OOD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 26.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 33.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (56.0) (42.0) 22.0 2,128.2 134.2
40th Fast Sprint 15 1787 James Carrier   931 3.0 22.0 33.0 9.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 19.7 OOD 41.0 (158.0 DNC) 10.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2,349.7 137.7
41st Slow Single Solo 4040 David Goudie   1150 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 40.0 (158.0 DNC) 2.0 11.0 (158.0 DNC) 35.5 10.0 (158.0 DNC) 23.0 (158.0 DNC) 20.3 OOD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2,353.8 141.8
42nd Slow Single Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 16.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 22.0 OOD (42.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 19.0 (39.0) (158.0 DNC) 19.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 21.0 (158.0 DNC) 28.0 (158.0 DNC) 29.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2,131.0 154.0
43rd Slow Double Flying 15 3937 Gordon Oscroft Alaster Gray 1020 28.0 22.4 OOD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (36.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (32.0) 28.5 24.0 (158.0 DNC) 6.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 20.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (43.0) (33.0) 28.0 1,880.9 156.9
44th Slow Single Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 31.0 18.0 (158.0 DNC) 19.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 23.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 33.0 (37.0 DNF) (158.0 DNC) 22.0 (48.0) (36.0) 17.0 2,022.0 163.0
45th Slow Single Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 26.0 17.0 23.5 OOD 27.0 (34.5) 28.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (34.0) (30.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (40.0) 19.0 24.0 1,883.0 164.5
46th Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 27.0 23.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (37.0) 26.0 30.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 31.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 8.0 (37.0) 26.0 2,141.0 171.0
47th Slow Single Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 8.0 (158.0 DNC) 25.5 20.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 22.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 22.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 38.0 39.0 (158.0 DNC) 2,386.5 174.5
48th Slow Single Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 (34.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 27.0 21.0 (34.0 RTD) 21.0 (158.0 DNC) (43.0) 29.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 28.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (51.0) 34.0 21.0 1,923.0 181.0
49th Slow Double RS Feva XL 5451 Alexander Maclay Natalie Maclay 1240 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 16.0 (158.0 DNC) 13.0 33.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 35.0 21.0 (158.0 DNC) 23.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 44.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2,397.0 185.0
50th Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894 18.0 (158.0 DNC) (35.0) (158.0 DNC) (50.0) (158.0 DNC) 29.0 26.0 29.0 (58.0) (42.0) (158.0 DNC) 27.0 OOD (38.0) (158.0 DNC) 34.0 (158.0 DNC) 26.0 DSQ (39.0) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 1,715.0 189.0
51st Fast Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Maike Lieser 705 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 25.0 34.0 32.0 39.0 28.0 OOD (158.0 DNC) 34.0 4.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (42.0) (47.0) (158.0 DNC) 2,181.0 196.0
52nd Slow Single Laser 211375 Pete Scrutton   1115 30.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 30.0 OOD (42.0 RTD) (52.0) (158.0 DNC) 32.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 40.0 DNF 26.0 29.0 23.0 (53.0) (49.0) (158.0 DNC) 1,986.0 210.0
53rd Fast RS400 1092 Marc Walford Alan Cooke 952 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 13.0 42.0 RTD 37.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 38.0 32.0 (158.0 DNC) 32.0 OOD (55.0) (158.0 DNC) 30.0 2,333.0 224.0
54th Slow Single Laser Radial 209153 Joe McManniman   1145 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 26.0 35.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 42.0 RTD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 25.0 (158.0 DNC) 37.0 28.0 31.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2,436.0 224.0
55th Slow Double Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien John Aston 1020 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 19.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 16.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 5.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 13.0 25.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 27.5 158.0 DNC 2,475.5 263.5
56th Slow Single Laser 180685 Peter Law   1115 13.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 23.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 16.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 23.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 28.0 23.0 158.0 DNC 2,496.0 284.0
57th Slow Double 2000 2456 Paul Tyler Chris 1107 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 37.0 46.0 (158.0 DNC) 28.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 57.0 36.0 (158.0 DNC) 24.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 59.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2,499.0 287.0
58th Fast RS600 884 Mark Rushton   920 33.0 20.0 28.0 30.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 6.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 16.0 2,503.0 291.0
59th Slow Single Laser 91516 Andy Everitt   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 10.0 (158.0 DNC) 42.5 OOD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 31.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 20.0 22.0 14.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 2,509.5 297.5
60th Fast RS600 881 Dave Goudie   920 32.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 44.3 OOD (158.0 DNC) 2.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 21.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 37.0 OCS 16.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 2,522.3 310.3
61st Slow Single Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1150 (158.0 DNC) 11.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 21.0 23.0 47.0 OOD (158.0 DNC) 38.0 (158.0 DNC) 31.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 2,541.0 329.0
62nd Slow Single Laser 172416 Jim Hawkins   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 38.0 (158.0 DNC) 16.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 42.0 28.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 41.0 35.0 158.0 DNC 2,570.0 358.0
63rd Slow Single Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 40.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 25.0 (158.0 DNC) 24.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 46.0 25.0 53.0 OOD 2,583.0 371.0
64th Fast Formula 18 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 678 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 31.0 (158.0 DNC) 28.0 51.0 41.0 (158.0 DNC) 54.0 OOD (158.0 DNC) 15.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 2,590.0 378.0
65th Slow Single Laser 182245 Ann Young   1115 (158.0 DNC) 13.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 22.0 12.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 63.5 OOD 158.0 DNC 18.0 2,656.5 444.5
66th Slow Single D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1036 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 29.0 (158.0 DNC) 74.3 OOD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 42.0 RTD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 32.0 27.0 2,732.3 520.3
67th Fast RS600 662 Rhys Westcott   920 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 56.0 (158.0 DNC) 34.0 (158.0 DNC) 26.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 49.0 43.0 158.0 DNC 2,736.0 524.0
68th Fast RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 4.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 7.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 10.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 30.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,737.0 525.0
69th Fast Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Baines   726 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 48.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 49.5 37.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 36.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 52.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,750.5 538.5
70th Fast Sprint 15 1986 Frank Sandells   931 2.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 6.0 (158.0 DNC) 37.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 20.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,751.0 539.0
71st Fast 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 49.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 35.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 26.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 45.0 78.5 OOD 2,761.5 549.5
72nd Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 7.0 (158.0 DNC) 38.0 RTD 25.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 32.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,788.0 576.0
73rd Slow Single Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 27.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 21.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 45.0 11.0 158.0 DNC 2,790.0 578.0
74th Slow Single Laser 4.7 182246 Ann Young   1210 83.0 OOD (158.0 DNC) 38.0 RTD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 32.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 59.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 53.0 RTD 158.0 DNC 2,793.0 581.0
75th Fast Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 41.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 44.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 12.0 158.0 DNC 29.0 2,812.0 600.0
76th Slow Single D-Zero 234 David Summerville   1036 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 40.0 (158.0 DNC) 4.0 86.7 OOD (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,818.7 606.7
77th Slow Double Wayfarer 11174 Stephen Pantry Sara Bellis 1102 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 10.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 36.0 60.0 DNF (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 41.0 158.0 DNC 2,833.0 621.0
78th Slow Double Laser Vago XD 1444 Rob Dunn Marina Dunn 1074 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 54.0 34.0 35.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 39.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,848.0 636.0
79th Slow Single RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 43.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 33.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 30.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 57.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,849.0 637.0
80th Fast Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   852 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2.5 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 3.5 2.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,852.0 640.0
81st Slow Single Laser Radial 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1145 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 5.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 4.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 9.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,862.0 650.0
82nd Fast 4000 4568 John Reynolds David Marchant 917 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 6.0 18.0 10.0 2,878.0 666.0
83rd Slow Single Laser 4.7 183101 Catherine Joce   1210 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 25.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 17.0 10.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,896.0 684.0
84th Fast RS300 539 Peter Curtis   985 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 18.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 33.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 13.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,908.0 696.0
85th Slow Double Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 25.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 43.0 OCS 1.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,913.0 701.0
86th Slow Double Flying 15 3464 Brian Appleyard David Bevan/Alastair 1020 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 29.0 35.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 25.0 2,933.0 721.0
87th Fast Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   726 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 44.0 31.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 33.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,952.0 740.0
88th Slow Single Laser Radial 171776 Catherine Hall   1145 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 45.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 19.0 (158.0 DNC) 48.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,956.0 744.0
89th Fast Nacra 16 Solo Spi 063 Stewart Smith   720 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 9.0 107.2 OOD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 2.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,962.2 750.2
90th Slow Double Wanderer 1442 Mark Robinson Rob Raywood 1180 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 37.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 58.0 50.0 158.0 DNC 2,989.0 777.0
91st Fast RS400 1092 Alan Cooke Marc Walford 952 (158.0 DNC) 14.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 21.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 111.2 OOD 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2,990.2 778.2
92nd Fast A Class 3 Neil Klabe   684 12.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 35.0 (158.0 DNC) 113.2 OOD (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,004.2 792.2
93rd Slow Single Laser Radial 182593 Ciaran Randeria   1145 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 6.0 158.0 DNC 8.5 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,016.5 804.5
94th Slow Single Laser 83665 Steve Crammond   1115 (158.0 DNC) 115.3 OOD 30.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 30.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,019.3 807.3
95th Fast Nacra 16 Spi D/H 63 Abi Clarke Stewart Smith 704 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 1.0 158.0 DNC 17.0 158.0 DNC 3,020.0 808.0
96th Slow Double Flying 15 4042 Mark Rushton Tim O'Brien 1020 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 4.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 14.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,020.0 808.0
97th Fast Formula 18 876 Megan Smith David Nickalls 678 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 17.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 8.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,027.0 815.0
98th Fast 4000 4682 Matt Reynolds Fran Howell 917 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 29.0 158.0 DNC 3.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,034.0 822.0
99th Fast RS400 1340 Sam Neil Jayne Seymour 952 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 8.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 25.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,035.0 823.0
100th Slow Single Laser Radial NN Jason Newell   1145 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 18.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 23.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,043.0 831.0
101st Slow Single D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 20.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 27.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,049.0 837.0
102nd Slow Single K1 43 Matt French   1068 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 27.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 26.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,055.0 843.0
103rd Fast RS600 853 Jon Bradbury   920 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 53.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 2.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,057.0 845.0
104th Fast RS600 802 Guy Humphrey   920 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 24.0 158.0 DNC 31.0 158.0 DNC 3,057.0 845.0
105th Slow Single Laser 191875 Adam Kerr   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 27.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 30.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,059.0 847.0
106th Slow Double RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1054 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 47.0 25.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,074.0 862.0
107th Slow Single Streaker 1874 Brian Appleyard   1151 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 46.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 27.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,075.0 863.0
108th Fast DX Catamaran 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   824 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 48.0 31.0 3,081.0 869.0
109th Fast Nacra 16 Spi D/H 16 Tony Stokes Peter Lewis 704 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 40.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 40.0 158.0 DNC 3,082.0 870.0
110th Slow Single Topper 4.2 42612 Alexander Maclay   1375 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 36.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 46.0 158.0 DNC 3,084.0 872.0
111th Slow Double Flying 15 4039 Mark Longstaff Dave Lucas 1020 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 1.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,161.0 949.0
112th Fast Laser 5000 5249 Mark Rushton Nicky Rushton 846 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 7.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,167.0 955.0
113th Slow Single Laser Radial 196537 Matt Burton   1145 29.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 136.5 OOD 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,167.5 955.5
114th Slow Double Flying 15 3504 John Clifton Paul Stevens 1020 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 9.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,169.0 957.0
115th Fast RS600 946 Ewan Birkin-Walls   920 10.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,170.0 958.0
116th Fast Nacra 17 Olympic Class 141 Megan Smith William Smith 674 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 12.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,172.0 960.0
117th Slow Double Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien Mark Aldridge 1020 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 14.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,174.0 962.0
118th Slow Single Laser 142101 Sarah Humphrey   1115 (158.0 DNC) 15.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,175.0 963.0
119th Slow Single Laser Radial 178681 Graham Timms   1145 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 17.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,177.0 965.0
120th Slow Single Laser 191855 Joe Constable   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 20.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,180.0 968.0
121st Slow Single Laser Radial 202072 Barrie Holden   1145 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 21.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,181.0 969.0
121st Fast RS300 539 James Curtis   985 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 21.0 158.0 DNC 3,181.0 969.0
123rd Fast Contender 643 Mark Rushton   970 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 23.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,183.0 971.0
124th Fast Sprint 15 1939 Christian Mash   931 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 24.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,184.0 972.0
125th Slow Double RS200 406 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 1054 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 27.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,187.0 975.0
125th Fast Formula 18 8 Jon Sweet Olly Dwight 678 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 27.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,187.0 975.0
125th Slow Single Laser Radial 191870 Adam Bennett   1145 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 27.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,187.0 975.0
128th Slow Double 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Anne McDonald 1107 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 29.0 158.0 DNC 3,189.0 977.0
128th Fast RS600 856 Steve Crammond   920 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 29.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,189.0 977.0
130th Slow Single Laser 4.7 209153 Joe McManniman   1210 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 30.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,190.0 978.0
131st Fast K6 170 Matt French Mandy Sweet 905 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 32.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,192.0 980.0
132nd Fast Nacra 15 Spi D/H 020 Stewart Smith   740 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 33.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,193.0 981.0
133rd Slow Single Topper 42612 Alexander Maclay   1347 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 34.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,194.0 982.0
133rd Slow Double 420 50468 Andy Martin Olly Dwight 1070 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 34.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,194.0 982.0
133rd Fast Nacra 16 Spi D/H 063 Stewart Smith Will Smith 704 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 34.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,194.0 982.0
136th Slow Single Solo 3768 Tristan Nichols   1150 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 36.0 DNF (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,196.0 984.0
136th Fast Spitfire Spi S/H 55 David Wright   726 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 36.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,196.0 984.0
138th Slow Double Flying 15 3504 Paul Stevens John Clifton 1020 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 38.0 158.0 DNC 3,198.0 986.0
139th Slow Single Laser Radial 191855 Joe Constable   1145 39.0 OCS (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,199.0 987.0
140th Fast Dart 18 S/H 1580 Tristan Nichols   825 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 41.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,201.0 989.0
141st Slow Single Laser 168844 Nick Skinner   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 42.0 DNF (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,202.0 990.0
142nd Fast 29er 385 Stephen Carver G Altham 900 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 44.0 158.0 DNC 3,204.0 992.0
143rd Fast 49er FX 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 720 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 49.5 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,209.5 997.5
144th Slow Single Laser Radial 137250 ? Ellis   1145 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 50.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,210.0 998.0
145th Fast 29er 1196 Sonia Evans Natalie Maclay 900 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 51.0 158.0 DNC 3,211.0 999.0
146th Slow Single Laser 205769 Stewart Ellis   1115 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 54.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,214.0 1,002.0
147th Fast Formula 18 55 Richard Edwards   678 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,318.0 1,106.0
147th Fast 29er 1065 Matt Smith Reece Webb 900 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,318.0 1,106.0
147th Fast Nacra 16 Spi D/H 4 Tony Stokes James Cummerson 704 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,318.0 1,106.0
147th Slow Single Europe 369 Mike Wallis   1145 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,318.0 1,106.0
147th Slow Single RS Aero 5 1141 Jonathon Rickels   1120 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,318.0 1,106.0
147th Slow Single Laser Radial 19 Peter Gee   1145 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,318.0 1,106.0
147th Slow Single RS Aero 9 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1024 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,318.0 1,106.0
147th Slow Single Europe 369 Mike Wallis   1145 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,318.0 1,106.0
147th Fast Int Moth 4049 David Jessop   485 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,318.0 1,106.0
147th Fast Formula 18 55 Richard Neil 678 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,318.0 1,106.0
147th Slow Double Flying 15 4024 Dave Lucas Harry Lucas 1020 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 3,318.0 1,106.0

R1 - 2017-04-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.33.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.39.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 18.30.00 19.09.13 0.39.13 4 0.42.07 1.0
2 Fast Sprint 15 1986 Frank Sandells   931 18.30.00 19.13.55 0.43.55 4 0.47.10 2.0
3 Fast Sprint 15 1787 James Carrier   931 18.30.00 19.14.16 0.44.16 4 0.47.33 3.0
4 Fast RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 18.30.00 19.14.33 0.44.33 4 0.48.25 4.0
5 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 18.39.00 19.06.01 0.27.01 2 0.48.28 5.0
6 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 18.39.00 19.04.43 0.25.43 2 0.49.39 6.0
7 Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 18.30.00 19.05.07 0.35.07 3 0.50.18 7.0
8 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 18.33.00 19.11.35 0.38.35 3 0.50.26 8.0
9 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 18.30.00 19.04.54 0.34.54 3 0.50.35 9.0
10 Fast RS600 946 Ewan Birkin-Walls   920 18.30.00 19.05.09 0.35.09 3 0.50.57 10.0
11 Slow Single D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1036 18.39.00 19.05.30 0.26.30 2 0.51.09 11.0
12 Fast A Class 3 Neil Klabe   684 18.30.00 19.05.07 0.35.07 4 0.51.20 12.0
13 Slow Single Laser 180685 Peter Law   1115 18.39.00 19.08.09 0.29.09 2 0.52.17 13.0
14 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 18.36.00   OOD     13.7
15 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 18.39.00 19.06.19 0.27.19 2 0.52.44 14.0
16 Slow Single D-Zero 211 Mandy Sweet   1036 18.39.00 19.06.20 0.27.20 2 0.52.46 15.0
17 Slow Single Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 18.39.00 19.08.26 0.29.26 2 0.52.48 16.0
18 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 18.33.00 19.13.37 0.40.37 3 0.53.06 17.0
19 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 18.36.00   OOD     17.6
20 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894 18.30.00 19.05.38 0.35.38 3 0.53.09 18.0
21 Slow Single D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 18.39.00 19.06.35 0.27.35 2 0.53.15 19.0
22 Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 18.33.00 19.14.03 0.41.03 3 0.53.40 20.0
23 Fast RS400 1228 Andrew Johnson Duncan Simmonds 952 18.30.00 19.08.21 0.38.21 3 0.53.43 21.0
24 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 18.39.00 19.08.58 0.29.58 2 0.53.45 22.0
25 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 18.30.00 19.13.06 0.43.06 4 0.53.53 23.0
26 Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115 18.39.00 19.09.13 0.30.13 2 0.54.12 24.0
27 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 18.39.00 19.09.35 0.30.35 2 0.54.51 25.0
28 Slow Single Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 18.39.00 19.10.29 0.31.29 2 0.55.00 26.0
29 Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 18.30.00 19.06.48 0.36.48 3 0.55.27 27.0
30 Slow Double Flying 15 3937 Gordon Oscroft Alaster Gray 1020 18.33.00 19.16.55 0.43.55 3 0.57.24 28.0
31 Slow Single Laser Radial 196537 Matt Burton   1145 18.39.00 19.12.12 0.33.12 2 0.57.59 29.0
32 Slow Single Laser 211375 Pete Scrutton   1115 18.39.00 19.11.39 0.32.39 2 0.58.34 30.0
33 Fast 4000 4568 David Marchant Matt Reynolds 917 18.30.00 19.10.53 0.40.53 3 0.59.27 31.0
34 Fast RS600 881 Dave Goudie   920 18.30.00 19.11.48 0.41.48 3 1.00.35 32.0
35 Fast RS600 884 Mark Rushton   920 18.30.00 19.13.05 0.43.05 3 1.02.26 33.0
36 Slow Single Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 18.39.00 19.01.58 0.22.58 1 1.22.23 34.0
37 Slow Single D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 18.39.00 19.05.38 0.26.38 1 1.42.50 35.0
38 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115     OCS     39.0
38 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115     OCS     39.0
38 Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115     OCS     39.0
38 Slow Single Laser Radial 191855 Joe Constable   1145     OCS     39.0
42 Slow Single Laser 4.7 182246 Ann Young   1210 18.36.00   OOD     83.0

R2 - 2017/04/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.40.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.43.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.46.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 18.46.00 19.11.54 0.25.54 1 0.22.31 1.0
2 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 18.46.00 19.11.19 0.25.19 1 0.22.42 2.0
3 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 18.46.00 19.14.12 0.28.12 1 0.25.17 3.0
4 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 18.46.00 19.19.39 0.33.39 1 0.30.11 4.0
5 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036     OOD     5.0
5 Fast 4000 4568 David Marchant Matt Reynolds 917 18.40.00 19.09.32 0.29.32 1 0.32.12 5.0
7 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 18.40.00 19.09.41 0.29.41 1 0.32.16 6.0
8 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115     OOD     6.2
9 Fast RS400 1228 Duncan Simmonds Andrew Johnson 952 18.40.00 19.12.05 0.32.05 1 0.33.42 7.0
10 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 18.46.00 19.23.48 0.37.48 1 0.33.54 8.0
11 Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115 18.46.00 19.24.34 0.38.34 1 0.34.35 9.0
12 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 18.43.00 19.18.36 0.35.36 1 0.34.54 10.0
13 Slow Single Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1150 18.46.00 19.28.21 0.42.21 1 0.36.50 11.0
14 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 18.43.00 19.20.47 0.37.47 1 0.37.03 12.0
15 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036     OOD     12.8
16 Slow Single Laser 182245 Ann Young   1115 18.46.00 19.28.07 0.42.07 1 0.37.46 13.0
17 Fast RS400 1092 Alan Cooke Marc Walford 952 18.40.00 19.16.31 0.36.31 1 0.38.21 14.0
18 Slow Single Laser 142101 Sarah Humphrey   1115 18.46.00 19.29.07 0.43.07 1 0.38.40 15.0
19 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 18.46.00 19.29.21 0.43.21 1 0.38.53 16.0
20 Slow Single Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 18.46.00 19.32.54 0.46.54 1 0.40.58 17.0
21 Slow Double Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 18.43.00 19.26.18 0.43.18 1 0.42.27 18.0
22 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 18.46.00 19.33.46 0.47.46 1 0.42.50 19.0
23 Fast RS600 884 Mark Rushton   920 18.40.00 19.21.57 0.41.57 1 0.45.36 20.0
24 Slow Double Wayfarer 10577 David Bevan Andrew Chapman 1102 18.43.00 19.33.20 0.50.20 1 0.45.40 21.0
25 Fast Sprint 15 1787 James Carrier   931 18.40.00 19.25.05 0.45.05 1 0.48.25 22.0
26 Slow Double Flying 15 3937 Gordon Oscroft Alaster Gray 1020     OOD     22.4
27 Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 18.40.00 19.25.35 0.45.35 1 0.51.30 23.0
28 Slow Single Laser 83665 Steve Crammond   1115     OOD     115.3

R3 - 2017-04-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.33.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.39.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 18.39.00 19.26.05 0.47.05 2 1.01.25 1.0
2 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 18.39.00 19.25.50 0.46.50 2 1.03.00 2.0
3 Fast RS400 1228 Andrew Johnson Duncan Simmonds 952 18.30.00 19.30.15 1.00.15 3 1.03.17 3.0
4 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 18.39.00 19.26.06 0.47.06 2 1.03.22 4.0
5 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 18.39.00 19.26.07 0.47.07 2 1.03.23 5.0
6 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 18.33.00   OOD     5.6
7 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 18.39.00 19.26.16 0.47.16 2 1.03.35 6.0
8 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 18.39.00 19.26.17 0.47.17 2 1.03.37 7.0
9 Slow Single Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 18.39.00 19.26.25 0.47.25 2 1.03.47 8.0
10 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 18.39.00 19.26.30 0.47.30 2 1.03.54 9.0
11 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 18.39.00 19.26.35 0.47.35 2 1.04.01 10.0
12 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 18.33.00 19.17.05 0.44.05 2 1.04.50 11.0
13 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 18.39.00 19.24.12 0.45.12 2 1.05.27 12.0
14 Slow Single D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 18.39.00 19.24.23 0.45.23 2 1.05.43 13.5
14 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 18.39.00 19.27.51 0.48.51 2 1.05.43 13.5
16 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 18.39.00 19.24.26 0.45.26 2 1.05.47 15.0
17 Slow Double RS Feva XL 5451 Alexander Maclay Natalie Maclay 1240 18.33.00 19.27.35 0.54.35 2 1.06.02 16.0
18 Slow Single D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1036 18.39.00 19.24.40 0.45.40 2 1.06.07 17.0
19 Fast RS300 539 Peter Curtis   985 18.30.00 19.13.26 0.43.26 2 1.06.09 18.0
20 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 18.39.00 19.25.02 0.46.02 2 1.06.39 19.0
21 Slow Double Wayfarer 10577 David Bevan Andrew Chapman 1102 18.33.00   OOD     19.2
22 Slow Single D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 18.39.00 19.25.08 0.46.08 2 1.06.48 20.0
23 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 18.30.00 19.31.33 1.01.33 3 1.06.54 21.0
24 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 18.33.00 19.18.30 0.45.30 2 1.06.55 22.0
25 Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 18.33.00 19.18.35 0.45.35 2 1.07.02 23.0
26 Slow Single Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145     OOD     23.5
27 Fast 4000 4568 David Marchant Matt Reynolds 917 18.30.00 19.31.43 1.01.43 3 1.07.18 24.0
28 Slow Double Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 18.33.00 19.18.50 0.45.50 2 1.07.24 25.0
29 Slow Single Laser Radial 209153 Joe McManniman   1145 18.39.00 19.30.35 0.51.35 2 1.07.35 26.0
30 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 18.39.00 19.29.35 0.50.35 2 1.08.03 27.0
31 Fast RS600 884 Mark Rushton   920 18.30.00 19.33.20 1.03.20 3 1.08.50 28.0
32 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 18.30.00 19.14.08 0.44.08 2 1.11.06 29.0
33 Slow Single Laser 83665 Steve Crammond   1115 18.39.00 19.32.10 0.53.10 2 1.11.31 30.0
34 Slow Single Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 18.39.00 19.33.37 0.54.37 2 1.13.29 31.0
35 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 18.30.00 19.31.50 1.01.50 3 1.17.18 32.0
36 Fast Sprint 15 1787 James Carrier   931 18.30.00 19.18.50 0.48.50 2 1.18.41 33.0
37 Fast Formula 18 8 Will Smith Jon Sweet 678 18.30.00 19.23.36 0.53.36 3 1.19.03 34.0
38 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894 18.30.00 19.26.01 0.56.01 2 1.33.59 35.0
39 Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 18.30.00 19.24.03 RTD 2   38.0
39 Slow Single Laser 4.7 182246 Ann Young   1210 18.39.00   RTD     38.0

R4 - 2017-05-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.03.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 19.00.00 19.47.28 0.47.28 4 1.03.44 1.0
2 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 18.39.00   OOD     1.8
3 Fast Formula 18 8 Will Smith Jon Sweet 678 19.00.00 19.44.43 0.44.43 5 1.05.57 2.0
4 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 19.06.00 19.50.59 0.44.59 3 1.07.14 3.0
5 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 19.06.00 19.51.07 0.45.07 3 1.07.26 4.0
6 Slow Single Laser Radial 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1145 19.06.00 19.53.00 0.47.00 3 1.08.25 5.0
7 Fast 4000 4568 David Marchant Matt Reynolds 917 19.00.00 19.50.23 0.50.23 4 1.08.41 6.0
8 Fast RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 19.00.00 19.50.35 0.50.35 4 1.08.44 7.0
9 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 19.03.00 19.45.25 0.42.25 3 1.09.18 8.0
10 Fast Sprint 15 1787 James Carrier   931 19.00.00 19.39.07 0.39.07 3 1.10.02 9.0
11 Slow Single Laser 91516 Andy Everitt   1115 19.06.00 19.52.53 0.46.53 3 1.10.05 10.0
12 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 19.03.00 19.45.54 0.42.54 3 1.10.06 11.0
13 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.06.00 19.49.53 0.43.53 3 1.10.36 12.0
14 Fast RS400 1228 Duncan Simmonds Andrew Johnson 952 19.00.00 19.40.22 0.40.22 3 1.10.40 13.0
15 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 19.06.00 19.50.02 0.44.02 3 1.10.50 14.0
16 Slow Single D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1036 19.06.00 19.50.05 0.44.05 3 1.10.55 15.0
17 Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115 19.06.00 19.53.31 0.47.31 3 1.11.02 16.0
18 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 19.06.00 19.53.38 0.47.38 3 1.11.12 17.0
19 Slow Single Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 19.06.00 19.53.43 0.47.43 3 1.11.20 18.0
20 Slow Double Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien John Aston 1020 19.03.00 19.46.43 0.43.43 3 1.11.26 19.0
21 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 19.00.00 19.39.29 0.39.29 3 1.11.32 20.0
22 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 19.06.00 19.54.00 0.48.00 3 1.11.45 21.0
23 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.03.00 19.46.55 0.43.55 3 1.11.46 22.0
23 Slow Single Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 18.39.00   OOD     22.0
25 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 19.06.00 19.54.10 0.48.10 3 1.12.00 23.0
26 Fast RS500 659 Peter Curtis Steve Crammond 968 19.00.00 19.42.00 0.42.00 3 1.12.19 24.0
27 Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 19.00.00 19.40.35 0.40.35 3 1.12.39 25.0
28 Slow Single D-Zero 211 Mandy Sweet   1036 19.06.00 19.51.10 0.45.10 3 1.12.40 26.0
29 Slow Single Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 19.06.00 19.39.19 0.33.19 2 1.12.45 27.0
30 Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 19.03.00 19.47.55 0.44.55 3 1.13.24 28.0
31 Slow Single D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1036 19.06.00 19.52.29 0.46.29 3 1.14.47 29.0
32 Fast RS600 884 Mark Rushton   920 19.00.00 19.41.29 0.41.29 3 1.15.09 30.0
33 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 19.00.00 19.48.40 0.48.40 4 1.16.03 31.0
34 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 19.06.00 19.40.03 0.34.03 2 1.16.21 32.0
35 Fast Nacra 15 Spi D/H 020 Stewart Smith   740 19.00.00 19.45.39 0.45.39 4 1.17.07 33.0
36 Slow Single Topper 42612 Alexander Maclay   1347 19.06.00 19.47.35 0.41.35 2 1.17.11 34.0
37 Slow Single Laser Radial 209153 Joe McManniman   1145 19.06.00 19.41.40 0.35.40 2 1.17.52 35.0
38 Fast Spitfire Spi S/H 55 David Wright   726 19.00.00 19.41.30 0.41.30 3 1.35.16 36.0
39 Slow Double 2000 2456 Paul Tyler Chris 1107 19.03.00 19.46.18 0.43.18 2 1.37.47 37.0
40 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115     OCS     39.0
40 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115     OCS     39.0
42 Fast RS600 881 Dave Goudie   920 18.30.00   OOD     44.3

R5 - 2017-05-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.03.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.09.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Flying 15 4039 Mark Longstaff Dave Lucas 1020 19.03.00 20.00.59 0.57.59 3 1.15.48 1.0
2 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.09.00 19.51.30 0.42.30 2 1.16.14 2.5
2 Fast Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   852 19.00.00 19.48.43 0.48.43 3 1.16.14 2.5
4 Slow Double Flying 15 4042 Mark Rushton Tim O'Brien 1020 19.03.00 20.01.46 0.58.46 3 1.16.49 4.0
5 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 19.09.00 19.51.56 0.42.56 2 1.17.01 5.0
6 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 19.00.00 19.53.23 0.53.23 3 1.17.22 6.0
7 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 19.03.00 20.02.12 0.59.12 3 1.17.23 7.0
8 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 19.03.00 20.02.16 0.59.16 3 1.17.28 8.0
9 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 19.09.00 19.53.38 0.44.38 2 1.17.37 9.0
10 Slow Double Wayfarer 11174 Stephen Pantry Sara Bellis 1102 19.03.00 20.07.10 1.04.10 3 1.17.38 10.0
11 Slow Single D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 19.09.00 19.49.15 0.40.15 2 1.17.42 11.0
12 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 19.09.00 19.52.30 0.43.30 2 1.18.02 12.0
13 Slow Double Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020     OOD     12.5
14 Slow Double RS Feva XL 5451 Alexander Maclay Natalie Maclay 1240 19.03.00 19.51.25 0.48.25 2 1.18.05 13.0
15 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 19.09.00 19.49.32 0.40.32 2 1.18.15 14.0
16 Slow Double Flying 15 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 19.03.00 20.03.05 1.00.05 3 1.18.32 15.0
17 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 19.09.00 19.52.57 0.43.57 2 1.18.50 16.0
18 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.09.00 19.49.55 0.40.55 2 1.18.59 17.0
19 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 19.09.00 19.49.56 0.40.56 2 1.19.01 18.0
20 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 19.06.00   OOD     18.6
21 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.03.00 20.03.36 1.00.36 3 1.19.13 19.0
22 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.09.00 19.53.12 0.44.12 2 1.19.17 20.0
23 Slow Single D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 19.09.00 19.50.08 0.41.08 2 1.19.24 21.0
24 Fast 4000 4588 John Reynolds Richard Hall 917 19.00.00 19.54.37 0.54.37 3 1.19.25 22.0
25 Slow Single Laser 180685 Peter Law   1115 19.09.00 19.53.17 0.44.17 2 1.19.26 23.0
26 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 19.09.00 19.53.22 0.44.22 2 1.19.35 24.0
27 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 19.00.00 19.47.47 0.47.47 3 1.19.38 25.5
27 Slow Single Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 19.09.00 19.53.24 0.44.24 2 1.19.38 25.5
29 Slow Single Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 19.09.00 19.53.55 0.44.55 2 1.20.34 27.0
30 Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 19.09.00 19.54.00 0.45.00 2 1.20.43 28.0
31 Slow Single Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 19.09.00 19.54.16 0.45.16 2 1.21.12 29.0
32 Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115 19.09.00 19.54.17 0.45.17 2 1.21.14 30.0
33 Fast Formula 18 8 Will Smith Jon Sweet 678 19.00.00 19.55.09 0.55.09 4 1.21.21 31.0
34 Fast RS500 659 Peter Curtis Steve Crammond 968 19.00.00 19.59.06 0.59.06 3 1.21.24 32.0
35 Fast RS400 1228 Andrew Johnson Duncan Simmonds 952 19.00.00 19.58.08 0.58.08 3 1.21.25 33.0
36 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 19.09.00 19.54.24 0.45.24 2 1.21.26 34.5
36 Slow Single Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 19.09.00 19.55.37 0.46.37 2 1.21.26 34.5
38 Slow Double Flying 15 3937 Gordon Oscroft Alaster Gray 1020 19.03.00 20.05.34 1.02.34 3 1.21.47 36.0
39 Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 19.00.00 19.54.24 0.54.24 3 1.21.58 37.0
40 Slow Single Laser 172416 Jim Hawkins   1115 19.09.00 19.54.43 0.45.43 2 1.22.00 38.0
41 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 19.09.00 19.54.47 0.45.47 2 1.22.07 39.0
42 Slow Single Solo 4040 David Goudie   1150 19.09.00 19.56.20 0.47.20 2 1.22.19 40.0
43 Fast Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 19.00.00 19.59.18 0.59.18 4 1.22.22 41.0
44 Slow Single Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 19.09.00 19.55.42 0.46.42 2 1.23.46 42.0
45 Slow Single RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 19.09.00 19.54.18 0.45.18 2 1.24.36 43.0
46 Fast Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   726 19.00.00 20.01.38 1.01.38 4 1.24.54 44.0
47 Slow Single Laser Radial 171776 Catherine Hall   1145 19.09.00 19.57.54 0.48.54 2 1.25.25 45.0
48 Slow Double 2000 2456 Paul Tyler Chris 1107 19.03.00 19.50.40 0.47.40 2 1.26.07 46.0
49 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 19.00.00 20.00.48 1.00.48 3 1.27.04 47.0
50 Fast Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Baines   726 19.00.00 19.49.43 0.49.43 3 1.31.18 48.0
51 Fast 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 19.00.00 20.06.11 1.06.11 4 1.35.14 49.0
52 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894 19.00.00 20.07.56 1.07.56 3 1.41.19 50.0

R6 - 2017-05-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.03.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 19.06.00 19.50.09 0.44.09 2 0.38.23 1.0
2 Fast RS600 881 Dave Goudie   920 19.00.00 19.37.08 0.37.08 2 0.40.22 2.0
3 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.06.00 19.52.01 0.46.01 2 0.41.16 3.0
4 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.03.00 19.45.15 0.42.15 2 0.41.25 4.0
5 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 19.00.00   OOD     4.8
6 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.06.00 19.48.56 0.42.56 2 0.41.26 5.0
7 Fast RS400 1228 Duncan Simmonds Andrew Johnson 952 19.00.00 19.39.49 0.39.49 2 0.41.49 6.0
8 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.06.00 19.53.01 0.47.01 2 0.42.10 7.0
9 Fast 4000 4588 John Reynolds Richard Hall 917 19.00.00 19.38.50 0.38.50 2 0.42.21 8.0
10 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 19.06.00 19.53.42 0.47.42 2 0.42.47 9.0
11 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 19.06.00 19.50.36 0.44.36 2 0.43.03 10.0
12 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 19.06.00 19.54.04 0.48.04 2 0.43.07 11.0
13 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 19.06.00 19.54.07 0.48.07 2 0.43.09 12.0
14 Fast 4000 4568 David Marchant Matt Reynolds 917 19.00.00 19.40.18 0.40.18 2 0.43.57 13.5
14 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 19.06.00 19.55.00 0.49.00 2 0.43.57 13.5
16 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 19.00.00 19.36.07 0.36.07 2 0.45.09 15.0
17 Slow Single Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 19.06.00 19.56.23 0.50.23 2 0.45.11 16.0
18 Slow Single D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 19.06.00 19.53.29 0.47.29 2 0.45.50 17.0
19 Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115 19.06.00 19.57.20 0.51.20 2 0.46.02 18.0
20 Slow Single Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 19.06.00 19.57.42 0.51.42 2 0.46.22 19.0
21 Slow Single Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 19.06.00 19.57.51 0.51.51 2 0.46.30 20.0
22 Slow Single Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 19.06.00 19.57.52 0.51.52 2 0.46.31 21.0
23 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 19.06.00 19.58.25 0.52.25 2 0.47.01 22.0
24 Slow Single D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 19.06.00 19.54.54 0.48.54 2 0.47.12 23.0
25 Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 19.06.00 19.59.46 0.53.46 2 0.48.13 24.0
26 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 19.06.00 20.00.17 0.54.17 2 0.48.41 25.0
27 Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 19.00.00 19.43.36 0.43.36 2 0.49.16 26.0
28 Slow Single Laser 191875 Adam Kerr   1115 19.06.00 20.00.58 0.54.58 2 0.49.18 27.0
29 Slow Single Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 19.06.00 20.03.10 0.57.10 2 0.49.56 28.0
30 Fast RS600 856 Steve Crammond   920 19.00.00 19.46.10 0.46.10 2 0.50.11 29.0
31 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 19.00.00 19.47.09 0.47.09 2 0.50.39 30.0
32 Fast Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   726 19.00.00 19.36.57 0.36.57 2 0.50.54 31.0
33 Slow Single Laser 4.7 182246 Ann Young   1210 19.06.00 19.37.30 0.31.30 1 0.52.04 32.0
34 Slow Double RS Feva XL 5451 Alexander Maclay Natalie Maclay 1240 19.03.00 19.37.26 0.34.26 1 0.55.32 33.0
35 Slow Single Laser 91516 Andy Everitt   1115 19.06.00   OOD     42.5
36 Slow Single D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1036 19.06.00   OOD     74.3

R7 - 2017-05-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.03.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.06.00 19.33.17 0.27.17 1 0.48.56 1.0
2 Slow Single Solo 4040 David Goudie   1150 19.06.00 19.34.20 0.28.20 1 0.49.17 2.0
3 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 19.06.00   OOD     2.4
4 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 19.06.00 19.33.45 0.27.45 1 0.49.47 3.0
5 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.06.00 19.33.57 0.27.57 1 0.50.08 4.0
6 Fast RS400 1228 Andrew Johnson Duncan Simmonds 952 19.00.00 19.50.05 0.50.05 2 0.52.37 5.0
7 Fast RS600 884 Mark Rushton   920 19.00.00 19.48.54 0.48.54 2 0.53.09 6.0
8 Fast 4000 4568 David Marchant Matt Reynolds 917 19.00.00 19.49.03 0.49.03 2 0.53.29 7.0
9 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 19.03.00 19.30.54 0.27.54 1 0.54.42 8.0
10 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 19.06.00 19.34.33 0.28.33 1 0.55.07 9.0
11 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 19.06.00 19.34.54 0.28.54 1 0.55.47 10.0
12 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 19.03.00 19.31.51 0.28.51 1 0.56.34 11.5
12 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 19.06.00 19.37.32 0.31.32 1 0.56.34 11.5
14 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 19.00.00   OOD     12.7
15 Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 19.03.00 19.32.00 0.29.00 1 0.56.52 13.0
16 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 19.06.00 19.37.58 0.31.58 1 0.57.20 14.0
16 Slow Single D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 19.06.00   OOD     14.0
18 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.03.00 19.32.28 0.29.28 1 0.57.47 15.0
19 Slow Single Laser 172416 Jim Hawkins   1115 19.06.00 19.38.36 0.32.36 1 0.58.29 16.0
20 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 19.06.00 19.39.06 0.33.06 1 0.59.22 17.0
21 Slow Single Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 19.06.00 19.39.12 0.33.12 1 0.59.33 18.0
22 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 19.06.00 19.39.45 0.33.45 1 1.00.32 19.0
23 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 19.06.00 19.39.52 0.33.52 1 1.00.45 20.0
24 Slow Single Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1150 19.06.00 19.41.55 0.35.55 1 1.02.28 21.0
25 Slow Single Laser 182245 Ann Young   1115 19.06.00 19.41.17 0.35.17 1 1.03.17 22.0
26 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 19.00.00 19.29.41 0.29.41 1 1.04.32 23.0
27 Slow Double Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Anglea Tasker 1020 19.03.00 19.36.00 0.33.00 1 1.04.42 24.0
28 Slow Double Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 19.03.00 19.36.35 0.33.35 1 1.05.51 25.0
29 Slow Double Wayfarer 10577 David Bevan Andrew Chapman 1102 19.03.00 19.40.07 0.37.07 1 1.07.22 26.0
30 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 19.00.00 19.33.57 0.33.57 1 1.12.56 27.0
31 Slow Double 2000 2456 Paul Tyler Chris 1107 19.03.00 19.45.58 0.42.58 1 1.17.38 28.0
32 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894 19.00.00 19.36.16 0.36.16 1 1.21.08 29.0
33 Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 19.00.00 19.40.11 0.40.11 1 1.30.49 30.0
34 Fast Formula 18 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 678 19.00.00 19.37.28 0.37.28 1 1.50.31 31.0
35 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036     RTD     34.0
35 Slow Single Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115     RTD     34.0

R8 - 2017-05-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.03.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.06.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.09.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 19.06.00 19.42.26 0.36.26 3 0.35.43 1.0
2 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 19.00.00   OOD     1.2
3 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 19.06.00 19.42.30 0.36.30 3 0.35.47 2.0
4 Fast RS400 1228 Duncan Simmonds Andrew Johnson 952 19.03.00 19.37.28 0.34.28 3 0.36.12 3.0
5 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.06.00 19.43.04 0.37.04 3 0.36.20 4.0
6 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.09.00 19.37.17 0.28.17 2 0.38.03 5.0
7 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.09.00 19.38.18 0.29.18 2 0.39.25 6.0
8 Fast Laser 5000 5249 Mark Rushton Nicky Rushton 846 19.03.00 19.37.19 0.34.19 3 0.40.34 7.0
9 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.09.00 19.37.02 0.28.02 2 0.40.35 8.0
10 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 19.09.00 19.39.55 0.30.55 2 0.41.36 9.0
11 Slow Single D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 19.09.00 19.38.06 0.29.06 2 0.42.08 10.0
12 Slow Single Solo 4040 David Goudie   1150 19.09.00 19.41.21 0.32.21 2 0.42.12 11.0
13 Slow Single Laser 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1115 19.09.00   OOD 2   11.2
14 Slow Single Laser 182245 Ann Young   1115 19.09.00 19.40.26 0.31.26 2 0.42.17 12.0
15 Fast RS400 1092 Marc Walford Alan Cooke 952 19.03.00 19.43.19 0.40.19 3 0.42.21 13.0
16 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 19.03.00 19.42.05 0.39.05 3 0.42.29 14.0
17 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 19.09.00 19.38.38 0.29.38 2 0.42.54 15.0
18 Slow Single Laser 180685 Peter Law   1115 19.09.00 19.40.59 0.31.59 2 0.43.02 16.0
19 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 19.09.00 19.41.00 0.32.00 2 0.43.03 17.0
20 Slow Single Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 19.09.00 19.41.30 0.32.30 2 0.43.43 18.0
21 Slow Single Laser Radial 171776 Catherine Hall   1145 19.09.00 19.42.29 0.33.29 2 0.43.52 19.0
22 Slow Single Laser 191855 Joe Constable   1115 19.09.00 19.41.45 0.32.45 2 0.44.03 20.0
23 Slow Single Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 19.09.00 19.42.00 0.33.00 2 0.44.24 21.0
24 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 19.09.00 19.42.10 0.33.10 2 0.44.37 22.0
25 Slow Single Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1150 19.09.00 19.43.33 0.34.33 2 0.45.04 23.0
26 Fast Sprint 15 1939 Christian Mash   931 19.03.00 19.34.00 0.31.00 2 0.49.57 24.0
27 Fast Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Maike Lieser 705 19.03.00 19.40.35 0.37.35 3 0.53.19 25.0
28 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894 19.03.00 19.36.58 0.33.58 2 0.56.59 26.0
29 Slow Single Laser 211375 Pete Scrutton   1115 19.06.00   OOD     30.0

R9 - 2017-06-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.03.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 19.00.00 19.44.26 0.44.26 4 0.59.39 1.0
2 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.06.00 19.48.13 0.42.13 3 1.03.06 2.0
3 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 19.03.00 19.42.48 0.39.48 3 1.05.02 3.0
4 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 19.06.00   OOD     3.2
5 Slow Single Laser Radial 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1145 19.06.00 19.50.55 0.44.55 3 1.05.23 4.0
6 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 19.06.00   OOD     4.5
7 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 19.06.00 19.51.08 0.45.08 3 1.05.25 5.0
8 Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 19.06.00 19.49.49 0.43.49 3 1.05.30 6.0
9 Slow Single D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 19.06.00 19.47.33 0.41.33 3 1.06.51 7.0
10 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.06.00 19.47.44 0.41.44 3 1.07.08 8.0
11 Fast 4000 4588 John Reynolds Richard Hall 917 19.00.00 19.49.18 0.49.18 4 1.07.12 9.0
12 Fast RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 19.00.00 19.49.42 0.49.42 4 1.07.32 10.0
13 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.06.00 19.51.20 0.45.20 3 1.07.46 11.0
14 Slow Single Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 19.06.00 19.52.05 0.46.05 3 1.08.53 12.0
15 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.03.00 19.45.12 0.42.12 3 1.08.57 13.0
16 Slow Double Flying 15 4042 Mark Rushton Tim O'Brien 1020 19.03.00 19.45.23 0.42.23 3 1.09.15 14.0
17 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 19.06.00 19.52.30 0.46.30 3 1.09.30 15.0
18 Slow Double Flying 15 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 19.03.00 19.45.45 0.42.45 3 1.09.51 16.0
19 Fast RS400 1228 Andrew Johnson Duncan Simmonds 952 19.00.00 19.53.15 0.53.15 4 1.09.55 17.0
20 Slow Single Laser Radial NN Jason Newell   1145 19.06.00 19.54.13 0.48.13 3 1.10.11 18.0
21 Slow Single Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 19.06.00 19.53.06 0.47.06 3 1.10.24 19.0
22 Fast Sprint 15 1787 James Carrier   931 19.00.00   OOD     19.7
23 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 19.06.00 19.49.50 0.43.50 3 1.10.31 20.0
24 Fast RS600 881 Dave Goudie   920 19.00.00 19.52.13 0.52.13 4 1.10.57 21.0
25 Slow Single Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 19.06.00 19.53.48 0.47.48 3 1.11.27 22.0
26 Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 19.03.00 19.46.48 0.43.48 3 1.11.34 23.0
27 Slow Single D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 19.06.00 19.50.36 0.44.36 3 1.11.45 24.0
28 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 19.06.00 19.54.07 0.48.07 3 1.11.55 25.0
29 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 19.00.00 19.53.28 0.53.28 4 1.12.39 26.0
30 Slow Double RS200 406 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 1054 19.03.00 19.49.08 0.46.08 3 1.12.57 27.0
31 Fast Formula 18 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 678 19.00.00 19.49.36 0.49.36 5 1.13.09 28.0
32 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894 19.00.00 19.52.26 0.52.26 4 1.13.19 29.0
33 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 19.06.00 19.55.20 0.49.20 3 1.13.45 30.0
34 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 19.06.00 19.56.39 0.50.39 3 1.15.43 31.0
35 Slow Double Flying 15 3937 Gordon Oscroft Alaster Gray 1020 19.03.00 19.49.50 0.46.50 3 1.16.32 32.0
36 Fast RS500 659 Peter Curtis Steve Crammond 968 19.00.00 19.45.19 0.45.19 3 1.18.01 33.0
37 Fast Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Maike Lieser 705 19.00.00 19.44.18 0.44.18 4 1.18.33 34.0
38 Slow Double RS Feva XL 5451 Alexander Maclay Natalie Maclay 1240 19.03.00 19.44.22 0.41.22 2 1.23.24 35.0
39 Slow Double Wayfarer 11174 Stephen Pantry Sara Bellis 1102 19.03.00 19.42.00 0.39.00 2 1.28.29 36.0
40 Slow Double Wanderer 1442 Mark Robinson Rob Raywood 1180 19.03.00 19.48.40 0.45.40 1 3.13.30 37.0
41 Slow Single Laser 211375 Pete Scrutton   1115     RTD     42.0
41 Fast RS400 1092 Marc Walford Alan Cooke 952     RTD     42.0
41 Slow Single Laser Radial 209153 Joe McManniman   1145     RTD     42.0
41 Slow Single D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1036     RTD     42.0
45 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036     DNS     43.0
45 Slow Double Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020     OCS     43.0
47 Slow Single Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1150 19.06.00   OOD     47.0

R10 - 2017-06-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.03.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 19.03.00 19.44.47 0.41.47 3 1.08.16 1.0
2 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 19.00.00 19.50.40 0.50.40 4 1.08.50 2.0
3 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 19.03.00 19.45.19 0.42.19 3 1.09.09 3.0
4 Fast 4000 4588 John Reynolds Richard Hall 917 19.00.00 19.50.51 0.50.51 4 1.09.19 4.0
5 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.06.00 19.49.21 0.43.21 3 1.09.44 5.0
6 Slow Double Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 19.03.00 19.45.47 0.42.47 3 1.09.54 6.0
7 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 19.06.00 19.52.48 0.46.48 3 1.09.57 7.0
8 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 19.06.00 19.52.58 0.46.58 3 1.10.12 8.0
9 Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 19.03.00 19.46.00 0.43.00 3 1.10.16 9.0
10 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.06.00 19.53.06 0.47.06 3 1.10.24 10.0
11 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 19.06.00 19.49.49 0.43.49 3 1.10.29 11.0
12 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 19.06.00   OOD     11.5
13 Fast Nacra 17 Olympic Class 141 Megan Smith William Smith 674 19.00.00 19.47.34 0.47.34 5 1.10.34 12.0
14 Slow Single D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1036 19.06.00 19.49.53 0.43.53 3 1.10.36 13.0
15 Slow Double Flying 15 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 19.03.00 19.46.27 0.43.27 3 1.11.00 14.0
16 Fast RS400 1228 Duncan Simmonds Andrew Johnson 952 19.00.00 19.54.05 0.54.05 4 1.11.01 15.0
17 Slow Double Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien John Aston 1020 19.03.00 19.46.40 0.43.40 3 1.11.21 16.0
18 Slow Single D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 19.06.00 19.50.39 0.44.39 3 1.11.50 17.0
19 Fast RS500 659 Peter Curtis Steve Crammond 968 19.00.00 19.55.42 0.55.42 4 1.11.56 18.0
20 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 19.06.00 19.54.14 0.48.14 3 1.12.06 19.0
21 Slow Double Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Anglea Tasker 1020 19.03.00 19.47.33 0.44.33 3 1.12.48 20.0
22 Slow Double RS Feva XL 5451 Alexander Maclay Natalie Maclay 1240 19.03.00 19.57.13 0.54.13 3 1.12.52 21.0
23 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.06.00 19.54.55 0.48.55 3 1.13.07 22.0
24 Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 19.06.00 19.55.02 0.49.02 3 1.13.18 23.0
25 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.03.00 19.47.56 0.44.56 3 1.13.25 24.0
26 Slow Single Laser 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1115 19.06.00 19.55.15 0.49.15 3 1.13.37 25.0
27 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 19.06.00 19.56.49 0.50.49 3 1.13.39 26.0
28 Slow Single D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 19.06.00 19.52.07 0.46.07 3 1.14.11 27.0
29 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 19.06.00 19.56.03 0.50.03 3 1.14.49 28.5
29 Slow Double Flying 15 3937 Gordon Oscroft Alaster Gray 1020 19.03.00 19.48.47 0.45.47 3 1.14.49 28.5
31 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 19.06.00 19.56.25 0.50.25 3 1.15.22 30.0
32 Slow Single Laser 91516 Andy Everitt   1115 19.06.00 19.56.40 0.50.40 3 1.15.44 31.0
33 Fast Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Maike Lieser 705 19.00.00 19.53.42 0.53.42 5 1.16.10 32.0
34 Slow Double Wayfarer 10577 David Bevan Andrew Chapman 1102 19.03.00 19.53.24 0.50.24 3 1.16.14 33.0
35 Slow Single Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 19.06.00 19.58.40 0.52.40 3 1.16.40 34.0
36 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 19.06.00 19.57.20 0.51.20 3 1.16.44 35.5
36 Slow Single Solo 4040 David Goudie   1150 19.06.00 19.58.57 0.52.57 3 1.16.44 35.5
38 Fast RS400 1092 Marc Walford Alan Cooke 952 19.00.00 19.58.29 0.58.29 4 1.16.47 37.0
39 Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115 19.06.00 19.57.34 0.51.34 3 1.17.05 38.0
40 Slow Single Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 19.06.00 19.57.43 0.51.43 3 1.17.18 39.0
41 Slow Single Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 19.06.00 19.57.53 0.51.53 3 1.17.33 40.0
42 Fast Sprint 15 1787 James Carrier   931 19.00.00 19.57.48 0.57.48 4 1.17.36 41.0
43 Slow Single Laser 172416 Jim Hawkins   1115 19.06.00 19.58.03 0.52.03 3 1.17.48 42.0
44 Slow Single Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 19.06.00 19.58.08 0.52.08 3 1.17.56 43.0
45 Fast Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 19.00.00 19.56.08 0.56.08 5 1.17.58 44.0
46 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 19.06.00 19.58.12 0.52.12 3 1.18.02 45.0
47 Slow Single Streaker 1874 Brian Appleyard   1151 19.06.00 19.59.54 0.53.54 3 1.18.03 46.0
48 Slow Double RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1054 19.03.00 19.52.22 0.49.22 3 1.18.04 47.0
49 Slow Single Laser Radial 171776 Catherine Hall   1145 19.06.00 19.59.48 0.53.48 3 1.18.19 48.0
50 Fast Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Baines   726 19.00.00 19.56.53 0.56.53 5 1.18.21 49.5
50 Fast 49er FX 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 720 19.00.00 19.45.08 0.45.08 4 1.18.21 49.5
52 Fast Formula 18 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 678 19.00.00 19.53.20 0.53.20 5 1.18.40 51.0
53 Slow Single Laser 211375 Pete Scrutton   1115 19.06.00 19.59.35 0.53.35 3 1.20.06 52.0
54 Fast RS600 853 Jon Bradbury   920 19.00.00 19.59.04 0.59.04 4 1.20.15 53.0
55 Slow Double Laser Vago XD 1444 Rob Dunn Marina Dunn 1074 19.03.00 19.55.24 0.52.24 3 1.21.19 54.0
56 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 19.00.00 19.52.26 0.52.26 4 1.21.56 55.0
57 Fast RS600 662 Rhys Westcott   920 19.00.00 20.00.31 1.00.31 4 1.22.13 56.0
58 Slow Double 2000 2456 Paul Tyler Chris 1107 19.03.00 19.58.51 0.55.51 3 1.24.05 57.0
59 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894 19.00.00 20.00.16 1.00.16 4 1.24.16 58.0
60 Slow Single Laser 4.7 182246 Ann Young   1210 19.06.00 19.28.00 0.22.00 1 1.30.55 59.0
61 Slow Double Wayfarer 11174 Stephen Pantry Sara Bellis 1102     DNF     60.0

R11 - 2017-06-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.03.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.09.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Peter Saxton Simon Dabson 1020 19.03.00 19.48.42 0.45.42 3 1.14.40 1.0
2 Slow Single D-Zero 234 David Summerville   1036 19.09.00 19.56.16 0.47.16 3 1.16.02 2.0
3 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 19.09.00 20.01.48 0.52.48 3 1.16.31 3.5
3 Fast Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   852 19.00.00 19.52.09 0.52.09 4 1.16.31 3.5
5 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.09.00 20.01.09 0.52.09 3 1.17.57 5.0
6 Fast RS400 1228 Andrew Johnson Duncan Simmonds 952 19.00.00 19.59.23 0.59.23 4 1.17.58 6.0
7 Slow Double Flying 15 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 19.03.00 19.50.47 0.47.47 3 1.18.05 7.0
8 Fast 4000 4568 David Marchant Matt Reynolds 917 19.00.00 19.57.18 0.57.18 4 1.18.06 8.0
9 Slow Single D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1036 19.06.00   OOD     8.5
10 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.09.00 20.01.16 0.52.16 3 1.18.08 9.0
11 Slow Single Solo 4040 David Goudie   1150 19.09.00 20.02.59 0.53.59 3 1.18.14 10.0
12 Slow Single Laser 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1115 19.09.00 20.01.28 0.52.28 3 1.18.26 11.0
13 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 19.09.00 20.01.29 0.52.29 3 1.18.27 12.0
14 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 19.03.00 19.51.10 0.48.10 3 1.18.42 13.5
14 Fast 4000 4588 John Reynolds Richard Hall 917 19.00.00 19.57.44 0.57.44 4 1.18.42 13.5
16 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.03.00 19.51.12 0.48.12 3 1.18.45 15.0
17 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 19.06.00   OOD     15.2
18 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 19.00.00 19.58.05 0.58.05 4 1.18.55 16.0
19 Slow Double Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Anglea Tasker 1020 19.03.00 19.51.20 0.48.20 3 1.18.59 17.0
20 Slow Single D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 19.09.00 19.58.12 0.49.12 3 1.19.09 18.0
21 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.09.00 19.58.20 0.49.20 3 1.19.22 19.0
22 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 19.09.00 20.02.08 0.53.08 3 1.19.25 20.0
23 Slow Single D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 19.09.00 19.58.33 0.49.33 3 1.19.43 21.0
24 Fast Formula 18 8 Will Smith Jon Sweet 678 19.00.00 19.54.15 0.54.15 5 1.20.01 22.0
25 Slow Single Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 19.09.00 20.02.50 0.53.50 3 1.20.28 23.0
26 Slow Double Flying 15 3937 Gordon Oscroft Alaster Gray 1020 19.03.00 19.52.24 0.49.24 3 1.20.43 24.0
27 Slow Double RS200 1653 Peter Hudson Adam Hudson 1054 19.03.00 19.54.10 0.51.10 3 1.20.55 25.0
28 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 19.09.00 19.59.25 0.50.25 3 1.21.06 26.0
29 Slow Single Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1115 19.09.00 20.03.20 0.54.20 3 1.21.13 27.0
30 Slow Single Laser 172416 Jim Hawkins   1115 19.09.00 20.03.26 0.54.26 3 1.21.22 28.0
31 Slow Single Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 19.09.00 20.03.43 0.54.43 3 1.21.47 29.0
32 Slow Single Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 19.09.00 20.05.24 0.56.24 3 1.22.06 30.0
33 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 19.09.00 20.00.27 0.51.27 3 1.22.46 31.0
34 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 19.00.00 19.53.12 0.53.12 4 1.23.08 32.0
35 Slow Single RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 19.09.00 20.04.10 0.55.10 3 1.25.51 33.0
36 Slow Double Laser Vago XD 1444 Rob Dunn Marina Dunn 1074 19.03.00 20.00.10 0.57.10 3 1.28.43 34.0
37 Fast A Class 3 Neil Klabe   684 19.00.00 19.48.43 0.48.43 4 1.29.02 35.0
38 Slow Double 2000 2456 Paul Tyler Chris 1107 19.03.00 20.02.46 0.59.46 3 1.29.59 36.0
39 Fast Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Baines   726 19.00.00 19.52.37 0.52.37 4 1.30.36 37.0
40 Slow Single Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1150 19.09.00 19.50.42 0.41.42 2 1.30.39 38.0
41 Fast Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Maike Lieser 705 19.00.00 19.51.30 0.51.30 4 1.31.19 39.0
42 Fast Nacra 16 Spi D/H 16 Tony Stokes Peter Lewis 704 19.00.00 19.52.40 0.52.40 4 1.33.31 40.0
43 Fast Formula 18 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 678 19.00.00 19.50.56 0.50.56 4 1.33.54 41.0
44 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894 19.00.00 19.53.48 0.53.48 3 1.40.18 42.0

R12 - 2016-06-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.04.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.07.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Formula 18 8 Will Smith Jon Sweet 678 19.04.00 19.47.33 0.43.33 5 1.04.14 1.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 535 David Annan   852 19.04.00 19.48.55 0.44.55 4 1.05.54 2.0
3 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 19.04.00 19.41.58 0.37.58 3 1.07.58 3.0
4 Fast 4000 4588 John Reynolds Richard Hall 917 19.04.00 19.43.00 0.39.00 3 1.10.53 4.0
5 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.13.00 19.45.13 0.32.13 2 1.12.14 5.0
6 Fast Sprint 15 1986 Frank Sandells   931 19.04.00 19.44.27 0.40.27 3 1.12.25 6.0
7 Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 19.13.00 19.45.28 0.32.28 2 1.12.48 7.0
8 Fast RS400 1340 Sam Neil Jayne Seymour 952 19.04.00 19.45.48 0.41.48 3 1.13.11 8.0
9 Fast Nacra 16 Solo Spi 063 Stewart Smith   720 19.04.00 19.46.14 0.42.14 4 1.13.19 9.0
10 Fast Sprint 15 1787 James Carrier   931 19.04.00 19.45.01 0.41.01 3 1.13.26 10.0
11 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 19.13.00 19.45.55 0.32.55 2 1.13.48 11.0
12 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.07.00 19.52.13 0.45.13 3 1.13.53 12.0
13 Slow Double Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 19.07.00 19.52.20 0.45.20 3 1.14.04 13.0
14 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 19.13.00 19.47.20 0.34.20 2 1.14.38 14.0
15 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 19.04.00 19.51.59 0.47.59 4 1.14.58 15.0
16 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.13.00 19.46.31 0.33.31 2 1.15.09 16.0
17 Slow Single Laser Radial 178681 Graham Timms   1145 19.13.00 19.47.30 0.34.30 2 1.15.20 17.0
18 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 19.13.00 19.46.47 0.33.47 2 1.15.45 18.0
19 Slow Single Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 19.13.00 19.46.48 0.33.48 2 1.15.47 19.0
20 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 19.13.00 19.44.30 0.31.30 2 1.16.01 20.0
21 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.13.00 19.44.39 0.31.39 2 1.16.23 21.0
22 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 19.13.00 19.47.18 0.34.18 2 1.16.54 22.0
23 Slow Double RS Feva XL 5451 Alexander Maclay Natalie Maclay 1240 19.07.00 19.45.10 0.38.10 2 1.16.57 23.0
24 Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 19.07.00 19.54.06 0.47.06 3 1.16.58 24.0
25 Slow Single Laser 4.7 183101 Catherine Joce   1210 19.13.00 19.50.30 0.37.30 2 1.17.29 25.0
26 Slow Single Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 19.13.00 19.47.34 0.34.34 2 1.17.30 26.0
27 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 19.04.00 19.47.08 0.43.08 3 1.18.08 27.0
28 Slow Single D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1036 19.13.00 19.45.24 0.32.24 2 1.18.11 28.0
28 Fast Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Maike Lieser 705     OOD     28.0
30 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 19.13.00 19.48.37 0.35.37 2 1.19.51 29.0
31 Slow Single Laser 4.7 209153 Joe McManniman   1210 19.13.00 19.52.09 0.39.09 2 1.20.53 30.0
32 Fast RS400 1228 Duncan Simmonds Andrew Johnson 952 19.04.00 19.51.07 0.47.07 3 1.22.29 31.0
33 Slow Single Laser 211375 Pete Scrutton   1115 19.13.00 19.52.27 0.39.27 2 1.28.27 32.0
34 Fast RS300 539 Peter Curtis   985 19.04.00 19.41.29 0.37.29 2 1.35.08 33.0
35 Fast RS600 662 Rhys Westcott   920 19.04.00 19.52.32 0.48.32 2 2.11.53 34.0
36 Slow Double Laser Vago XD 1444 Rob Dunn Marina Dunn 1074 19.07.00 19.49.46 0.42.46 1 3.19.06 35.0
37 Slow Single Solo 3768 Tristan Nichols   1150     DNF     36.0

R13 - 2017-07-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.03.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.03.00 20.01.36 0.58.36 7 1.05.39 1.0
2 Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 19.03.00 20.02.20 0.59.20 7 1.06.29 2.0
3 Slow Double Wayfarer 10577 David Bevan Andrew Chapman 1102 19.03.00 19.58.05 0.55.05 6 1.06.39 3.0
4 Slow Double Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Anglea Tasker 1020 19.03.00 20.02.50 0.59.50 7 1.07.02 4.0
5 Slow Double Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien John Aston 1020 19.03.00 20.03.00 1.00.00 7 1.07.14 5.0
6 Slow Double Flying 15 3937 Gordon Oscroft Alaster Gray 1020 19.03.00 20.04.22 1.01.22 7 1.08.45 6.0
7 Fast 4000 4588 John Reynolds Richard Hall 917 19.00.00 20.03.06 1.03.06 8 1.08.49 7.0
8 Fast RS400 1228 Andrew Johnson Duncan Simmonds 952 19.00.00 19.57.44 0.57.44 7 1.09.18 8.0
9 Slow Double Flying 15 3504 John Clifton Paul Stevens 1020 19.03.00 19.56.28 0.53.28 6 1.09.53 9.0
10 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 19.00.00 19.58.20 0.58.20 8 1.12.55 10.0
11 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.06.00 19.57.13 0.51.13 5 1.13.30 11.0
12 Slow Single D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 19.06.00 20.03.22 0.57.22 6 1.13.50 12.0
13 Slow Single Laser 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1115 19.06.00 19.58.10 0.52.10 5 1.14.51 13.0
14 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 19.06.00 20.00.20 0.54.20 5 1.15.36 14.0
15 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 19.00.00 20.02.10 1.02.10 7 1.16.19 15.0
16 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.06.00 20.00.06 0.54.06 5 1.17.38 16.0
17 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 19.06.00 19.56.46 0.50.46 5 1.18.24 17.0
18 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 19.06.00 20.00.40 0.54.40 5 1.18.27 18.0
19 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 19.06.00 20.00.58 0.54.58 5 1.18.53 19.0
20 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 19.06.00 19.57.05 0.51.05 5 1.18.54 20.0
21 Fast RS400 1092 Alan Cooke Marc Walford 952 19.00.00 19.56.46 0.56.46 6 1.19.30 21.0
22 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.06.00 19.57.32 0.51.32 5 1.19.35 22.0
23 Slow Single Solo 4040 David Goudie   1150 19.06.00 20.03.30 0.57.30 5 1.20.00 23.0
24 Slow Double 2000 2456 Paul Tyler Chris 1107 19.03.00 19.58.40 0.55.40 5 1.20.27 24.0
25 Slow Single Laser Radial 209153 Joe McManniman   1145 19.06.00 20.03.47 0.57.47 5 1.20.45 25.0
26 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 19.06.00 20.02.32 0.56.32 5 1.21.07 26.0
27 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894     OOD     27.0
27 Slow Single Streaker 1874 Brian Appleyard   1151 19.06.00 20.04.30 0.58.30 5 1.21.19 27.0
29 Slow Single Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 19.06.00 20.02.42 0.56.42 5 1.21.22 28.0
30 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 19.06.00 20.03.34 0.57.34 5 1.22.36 29.0
31 Slow Single Laser 191875 Adam Kerr   1115 19.06.00 19.58.03 0.52.03 4 1.33.22 30.0
32 Slow Single Solo 3653 Eric Joyce   1150 19.06.00 20.00.34 0.54.34 4 1.34.54 31.0
33 Fast Formula 18 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 678     OOD     54.0
34 Fast Nacra 16 Solo Spi 063 Stewart Smith   720     OOD     107.2
35 Fast A Class 3 Neil Klabe   684     OOD     113.2

R14 - 2016-07-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.04.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.07.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.10.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1036 19.10.00 19.53.39 0.43.39 3 1.10.13 1.0
2 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.10.00 19.57.03 0.47.03 3 1.10.20 2.0
3 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 19.10.00 19.57.50 0.47.50 3 1.11.30 3.0
4 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.10.00 19.54.33 0.44.33 3 1.11.40 4.0
5 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 19.10.00 19.58.00 0.48.00 3 1.11.45 5.0
6 Slow Single Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 19.10.00 19.58.40 0.48.40 3 1.12.45 6.0
7 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Simon Dabson Peter Saxton 1020 19.07.00 19.51.35 0.44.35 3 1.12.51 7.0
8 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 19.10.00 20.00.40 0.50.40 3 1.13.26 8.0
9 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.07.00 19.51.58 0.44.58 3 1.13.28 9.0
10 Slow Double Wayfarer 10577 David Bevan Andrew Chapman 1102 19.07.00 19.55.42 0.48.42 3 1.13.39 10.0
11 Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 19.07.00 19.52.06 0.45.06 3 1.13.42 11.0
12 Slow Double Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 19.07.00 19.52.26 0.45.26 3 1.14.14 12.0
13 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.10.00 19.59.49 0.49.49 3 1.14.28 13.5
13 Fast RS500 659 Peter Curtis Steve Crammond 968 19.04.00 20.01.40 0.57.40 4 1.14.28 13.5
15 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 19.10.00 19.56.21 0.46.21 3 1.14.34 15.0
16 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 19.10.00 20.00.02 0.50.02 3 1.14.47 16.0
17 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 19.10.00 20.00.03 0.50.03 3 1.14.49 17.0
18 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 19.10.00 20.00.05 0.50.05 3 1.14.52 18.0
19 Slow Double Flying 15 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 19.07.00 19.52.54 0.45.54 3 1.15.00 19.0
20 Slow Single Laser 91516 Andy Everitt   1115 19.10.00 20.00.33 0.50.33 3 1.15.34 20.0
21 Fast RS400 1228 Duncan Simmonds Andrew Johnson 952 19.04.00 20.01.35 0.57.35 4 1.15.37 21.0
22 Slow Single Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 19.10.00 20.00.52 0.50.52 3 1.16.02 22.0
23 Fast 4000 4588 John Reynolds Richard Hall 917 19.04.00 19.59.54 0.55.54 4 1.16.12 23.0
24 Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115 19.10.00 20.01.00 0.51.00 3 1.16.14 24.0
25 Slow Single Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 19.10.00 20.01.20 0.51.20 3 1.16.44 25.0
26 Fast RS600 662 Rhys Westcott   920 19.04.00 20.01.16 0.57.16 4 1.17.48 26.0
27 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 19.04.00 19.55.30 0.51.30 4 1.20.28 27.0
28 Slow Single Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 19.10.00 20.03.58 0.53.58 3 1.20.40 28.0
29 Slow Double Flying 15 3464 Brian Appleyard David Bevan/Alastair 1020 19.07.00 19.56.30 0.49.30 3 1.20.53 29.0
30 Slow Single RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 19.10.00 20.02.18 0.52.18 3 1.21.23 30.0
31 Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 19.04.00 20.01.47 0.57.47 4 1.21.37 31.0
32 Fast K6 170 Matt French Mandy Sweet 905 19.04.00 20.03.09 0.59.09 4 1.21.42 32.0
33 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 19.04.00 20.04.57 1.00.57 4 1.21.50 33.0
34 Fast Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Maike Lieser 705 19.04.00 19.50.51 0.46.51 4 1.23.04 34.0
35 Fast 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 19.04.00 20.02.08 0.58.08 5 1.23.39 35.0
36 Fast Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Baines   726 19.04.00 19.53.33 0.49.33 4 1.25.19 36.0
37 Fast Sprint 15 1986 Frank Sandells   931 19.04.00 19.53.05 0.49.05 3 1.27.52 37.0
38 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894 19.04.00 19.53.18 0.49.18 3 1.31.55 38.0
39 Slow Single Laser 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1115 19.10.00 19.51.33 0.41.33 2 1.33.10 39.0
40 Slow Single D-Zero 234 David Summerville   1036 19.10.00 19.50.42 0.40.42 2 1.38.13 40.0
41 Fast Dart 18 S/H 1580 Tristan Nichols   825 19.04.00 19.56.15 0.52.15 3 1.45.33 41.0
42 Slow Single Laser 168844 Nick Skinner   1115     DNF     42.0

R15 - 2016-07-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.03.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 19.00.00 19.57.18 0.57.18 4 1.32.19 1.0
2 Fast Formula 18 8 Will Smith Jon Sweet 678 19.00.00 20.02.56 1.02.56 6 1.32.49 2.0
3 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.06.00 20.01.32 0.55.32 3 1.39.37 3.0
4 Fast Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Maike Lieser 705 19.00.00 19.59.31 0.59.31 5 1.41.18 4.0
5 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 19.06.00 20.02.54 0.56.54 3 1.42.04 5.0
6 Slow Single Laser Radial 182593 Ciaran Randeria   1145 19.06.00 20.04.32 0.58.32 3 1.42.14 6.0
7 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 19.00.00 20.02.58 1.02.58 4 1.42.40 7.0
8 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 19.06.00 20.03.22 0.57.22 3 1.42.54 8.5
8 Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 19.06.00 20.03.22 0.57.22 3 1.42.54 8.5
10 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.06.00 20.00.03 0.54.03 3 1.44.21 10.0
11 Slow Single D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1036 19.06.00 20.00.47 0.54.47 3 1.45.46 11.0
12 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.06.00 20.05.01 0.59.01 3 1.45.52 12.0
13 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Simon Dabson Peter Saxton 1020 19.03.00 19.57.04 0.54.04 3 1.46.01 13.0
14 Slow Single Laser 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1115 19.06.00 20.05.07 0.59.07 3 1.46.02 14.0
15 Fast Formula 18 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 678 19.00.00 19.59.56 0.59.56 5 1.46.05 15.0
16 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 19.06.00 20.07.06 1.01.06 3 1.46.16 16.0
16 Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115     OOD     16.0
18 Fast Formula 18 876 Megan Smith David Nickalls 678 19.00.00 20.00.03 1.00.03 5 1.46.17 17.0
19 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 19.00.00 19.56.42 0.56.42 4 1.46.19 18.0
20 Slow Single D-Zero 211 Mandy Sweet   1036 19.06.00 20.01.15 0.55.15 3 1.46.40 19.0
21 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 19.06.00 20.01.22 0.55.22 3 1.46.53 20.0
22 Slow Single Solo 4040 David Goudie   1150     OOD     20.3
23 Slow Single Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 19.06.00 20.05.41 0.59.41 3 1.47.03 21.0
24 Slow Single Laser 91516 Andy Everitt   1115 19.06.00 20.06.05 1.00.05 3 1.47.46 22.0
25 Slow Single Laser Radial NN Jason Newell   1145 19.06.00 20.08.00 1.02.00 3 1.48.18 23.0
26 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 19.06.00 20.06.29 1.00.29 3 1.48.29 24.0
27 Fast RS400 1340 Sam Neil Jayne Seymour 952 19.00.00 20.08.59 1.08.59 4 1.48.42 25.0
28 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 19.06.00 20.06.38 1.00.38 3 1.48.46 26.0
29 Slow Single K1 43 Matt French   1068 19.06.00 20.04.35 0.58.35 3 1.49.42 27.0
30 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 19.03.00 19.58.58 0.55.58 3 1.49.44 28.0
31 Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 19.03.00 19.59.30 0.56.30 3 1.50.47 29.0
32 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.03.00 19.59.49 0.56.49 3 1.51.24 30.0
33 Fast RS400 1228 Andrew Johnson Duncan Simmonds 952 19.00.00 19.53.08 0.53.08 3 1.51.37 31.0
34 Slow Double Flying 15 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 19.03.00 20.00.32 0.57.32 3 1.52.49 32.0
35 Slow Single Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 19.06.00 20.10.02 1.04.02 3 1.54.51 33.0
36 Slow Double 420 50468 Andy Martin Olly Dwight 1070 19.03.00 20.04.31 1.01.31 3 1.54.59 34.0
37 Slow Double Flying 15 3464 Brian Appleyard David Bevan/Alastair 1020 19.03.00 20.02.02 0.59.02 3 1.55.45 35.0
38 Slow Single Topper 4.2 42612 Alexander Maclay   1375 19.06.00 19.59.24 0.53.24 2 1.56.31 36.0
39 Slow Single Laser Radial 209153 Joe McManniman   1145 19.06.00 20.13.02 1.07.02 3 1.57.05 37.0
40 Fast RS400 1092 Marc Walford Alan Cooke 952 19.00.00 20.00.56 1.00.56 3 2.08.01 38.0
41 Slow Double Laser Vago XD 1444 Rob Dunn Marina Dunn 1074 19.03.00 20.14.35 1.11.35 3 2.13.18 39.0
42 Slow Single Laser 211375 Pete Scrutton   1115     DNF     40.0

R16 - 2016-07-27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.03.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.06.00 19.51.01 0.45.01 3 0.53.50 1.0
2 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 19.06.00 19.51.13 0.45.13 3 0.54.04 2.0
3 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 19.06.00 19.52.40 0.46.40 3 0.54.06 3.0
4 Slow Single D-Zero 234 David Summerville   1036 19.06.00 19.48.27 0.42.27 3 0.54.38 4.0
5 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.06.00 19.49.03 0.43.03 3 0.55.24 5.0
6 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 19.06.00 19.52.23 0.46.23 3 0.55.28 6.0
7 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.06.00 19.52.50 0.46.50 3 0.56.00 7.0
8 Slow Single Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 19.06.00 19.53.13 0.47.13 3 0.56.28 8.0
9 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Simon Dabson Peter Saxton 1020 19.03.00 19.46.34 0.43.34 3 0.56.57 9.0
10 Slow Single Laser 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1115 19.06.00 19.53.38 0.47.38 3 0.56.58 10.0
11 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.03.00 19.47.26 0.44.26 3 0.58.05 11.0
12 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 19.03.00 19.47.39 0.44.39 3 0.58.22 12.0
13 Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115     OOD     12.1
14 Slow Double Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien John Aston 1020 19.03.00 19.47.40 0.44.40 3 0.58.23 13.0
15 Slow Single Laser 91516 Andy Everitt   1115 19.06.00 19.55.11 0.49.11 3 0.58.49 14.0
16 Slow Double Flying 15 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 19.03.00 19.48.27 0.45.27 3 0.59.25 15.0
17 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 19.06.00 19.52.20 0.46.20 3 0.59.38 16.0
18 Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 19.03.00 19.48.42 0.45.42 3 0.59.44 17.0
19 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 19.06.00 19.56.10 0.50.10 3 0.59.59 18.0
20 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 19.06.00 19.57.17 0.51.17 3 1.01.20 19.0
21 Slow Double Flying 15 3937 Gordon Oscroft Alaster Gray 1020 19.03.00 19.49.59 0.46.59 3 1.01.25 20.0
22 Slow Single Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1115 19.06.00 19.57.23 0.51.23 3 1.01.27 21.0
23 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 19.06.00 19.53.52 0.47.52 3 1.01.36 22.0
24 Slow Single Laser 180685 Peter Law   1115 19.06.00 19.57.55 0.51.55 3 1.02.05 23.0
25 Slow Single Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 19.06.00 19.58.49 0.52.49 3 1.03.10 24.0
26 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 19.06.00 19.59.15 0.53.15 3 1.03.41 25.0
27 Slow Single Laser 211375 Pete Scrutton   1115 19.06.00 19.46.02 0.40.02 2 1.11.49 26.0
28 Fast Formula 18 8 Jon Sweet Olly Dwight 678 19.00.00 19.48.52 0.48.52 4 1.12.04 27.0
29 Slow Single Laser Radial 209153 Joe McManniman   1145 19.06.00 19.47.36 0.41.36 2 1.12.40 28.0
30 Fast 4000 4682 Matt Reynolds Fran Howell 917 19.00.00 19.52.43 0.52.43 3 1.16.39 29.0
31 Fast RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 19.00.00 19.53.48 0.53.48 3 1.17.58 30.0
32 Fast RS400 1228 Duncan Simmonds Andrew Johnson 952 19.00.00 20.07.08 1.07.08 3 1.34.01 31.0
33 Fast RS400 1092 Marc Walford Alan Cooke 952 19.00.00 19.50.34 0.50.34 2 1.46.14 32.0
34 Fast Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   726 19.00.00 19.45.47 0.45.47 2 2.06.07 33.0
35 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894 19.00.00 20.00.11 1.00.11 2 2.14.38 34.0
36 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920     RTD     36.0
37 Slow Single Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115     DNF     37.0
37 Fast RS600 881 Dave Goudie   920     OCS     37.0
39 Slow Single Laser Radial 196537 Matt Burton   1145     OOD     136.5

R17 - 2016-08-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.03.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Formula 18 8 Will Smith Jon Sweet 678 19.00.00 19.48.03 0.48.03 4 1.10.52 1.0
2 Fast Nacra 16 Solo Spi 063 Stewart Smith   720 19.00.00 19.52.03 0.52.03 4 1.12.18 2.0
3 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 19.06.00 19.47.12 0.41.12 2 1.13.54 3.0
4 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 19.06.00 19.48.11 0.42.11 2 1.15.40 4.0
5 Fast 4000 4568 David Marchant Matt Reynolds 917 19.00.00 19.52.30 0.52.30 3 1.16.20 5.0
6 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 19.00.00 19.46.05 0.46.05 3 1.16.48 6.0
7 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.06.00 19.45.49 0.39.49 2 1.16.52 7.0
8 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 19.03.00 19.42.22 0.39.22 2 1.17.11 8.5
8 Slow Single Laser Radial 182593 Ciaran Randeria   1145 19.06.00 19.50.11 0.44.11 2 1.17.11 8.5
10 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.06.00 19.49.06 0.43.06 2 1.17.19 10.0
11 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 19.00.00 19.54.03 0.54.03 3 1.17.24 11.0
12 Slow Single D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1036 19.06.00 19.46.10 0.40.10 2 1.17.33 12.0
13 Fast RS400 1228 Andrew Johnson Duncan Simmonds 952 19.00.00 19.55.33 0.55.33 3 1.17.48 13.0
14 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 19.00.00 19.53.43 0.53.43 3 1.17.51 14.0
15 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 19.06.00 19.49.29 0.43.29 2 1.18.00 15.0
16 Slow Single D-Zero 211 Mandy Sweet   1036     OOD     15.3
17 Fast RS600 881 Dave Goudie   920 19.00.00 19.53.51 0.53.51 3 1.18.03 16.0
18 Slow Single Laser 4.7 183101 Catherine Joce   1210 19.06.00 19.53.15 0.47.15 2 1.18.06 17.0
19 Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 19.06.00 19.49.48 0.43.48 2 1.18.34 18.0
20 Slow Double Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 19.03.00 19.43.16 0.40.16 2 1.18.57 19.5
20 Slow Single Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 19.06.00 19.50.01 0.44.01 2 1.18.57 19.5
22 Slow Single Laser Radial 202072 Barrie Holden   1145 19.06.00 19.51.25 0.45.25 2 1.19.20 21.0
23 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.03.00 19.43.47 0.40.47 2 1.19.58 22.0
24 Fast Contender 643 Mark Rushton   970 19.00.00 19.58.15 0.58.15 3 1.20.04 23.0
25 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 19.06.00 19.50.47 0.44.47 2 1.20.20 24.0
26 Slow Double Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien John Aston 1020 19.03.00 19.44.07 0.41.07 2 1.20.37 25.0
27 Fast 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 19.00.00 19.42.03 0.42.03 3 1.20.40 26.0
28 Slow Single Laser Radial 191870 Adam Bennett   1145 19.06.00 19.52.19 0.46.19 2 1.20.54 27.0
29 Slow Single Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 19.06.00 19.51.15 0.45.15 2 1.21.10 28.0
30 Slow Single Laser 211375 Pete Scrutton   1115 19.06.00 19.52.40 0.46.40 2 1.23.42 29.0
31 Slow Single Laser 83665 Steve Crammond   1115 19.06.00 19.52.56 0.46.56 2 1.24.11 30.0
32 Slow Single Laser Radial 209153 Joe McManniman   1145 19.06.00 19.54.34 0.48.34 2 1.24.50 31.0
33 Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 19.00.00 19.46.54 0.46.54 2 1.40.45 32.0
34 Slow Single D-Zero 234 David Summerville   1036     OOD     86.7

R18 - 2017-08-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.05.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.08.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Nacra 16 Spi D/H 63 Abi Clarke Stewart Smith 704 19.05.00 19.56.10 0.51.10 4 1.12.41 1.0
2 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 19.05.00 19.58.36 0.53.36 3 1.16.46 2.0
3 Fast 4000 4682 Matt Reynolds Fran Howell 917 19.05.00 19.58.07 0.53.07 3 1.17.14 3.0
4 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 19.05.00 19.59.25 0.54.25 3 1.18.52 4.0
5 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 19.11.00 19.55.00 0.44.00 2 1.18.55 5.0
6 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Simon Dabson Peter Saxton 1020 19.08.00 19.48.31 0.40.31 2 1.19.27 6.0
7 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 19.11.00 19.52.37 0.41.37 2 1.20.20 7.0
8 Fast RS400 1228 Andrew Johnson Duncan Simmonds 952     OOD     7.7
9 Fast Formula 18 876 Megan Smith David Nickalls 678 19.05.00 19.45.53 0.40.53 3 1.20.24 8.0
10 Slow Single Laser Radial 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1145 19.11.00 19.57.05 0.46.05 2 1.20.30 9.0
11 Slow Single Laser 4.7 183101 Catherine Joce   1210 19.11.00 19.59.45 0.48.45 2 1.20.35 10.0
12 Fast RS400 1228 Duncan Simmonds Andrew Johnson 952     OOD     10.8
13 Slow Single D-Zero 211 Mandy Sweet   1036 19.11.00 19.52.46 0.41.46 2 1.20.38 11.0
14 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 19.11.00 19.55.58 0.44.58 2 1.20.39 12.0
15 Fast RS300 539 Peter Curtis   985 19.05.00 19.44.48 0.39.48 2 1.20.49 13.0
16 Slow Double Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien Mark Aldridge 1020 19.08.00 19.49.15 0.41.15 2 1.20.53 14.0
17 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 19.08.00 19.49.36 0.41.36 2 1.21.34 15.0
18 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 19.11.00 19.56.39 0.45.39 2 1.21.53 16.0
19 Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 19.11.00 19.57.12 0.46.12 2 1.22.52 17.0
20 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 19.11.00 19.58.03 0.47.03 2 1.24.24 18.0
21 Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115 19.11.00 19.58.14 0.47.14 2 1.24.43 19.0
22 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 19.11.00 19.58.15 0.47.15 2 1.24.45 20.0
23 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 19.11.00 19.56.33 0.45.33 2 1.27.56 21.0
24 Slow Single Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 19.11.00 20.00.04 0.49.04 2 1.28.01 22.0
25 Slow Single Laser 211375 Pete Scrutton   1115 19.11.00 20.01.00 0.50.00 2 1.29.41 23.0
26 Fast RS600 802 Guy Humphrey   920 19.05.00 19.47.58 0.42.58 2 1.33.24 24.0
27 Fast Formula 18 8 Will Smith Jon Sweet 678     DSQ     26.0
27 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894     DSQ     26.0
29 Fast RS400 1092 Marc Walford Alan Cooke 952     OOD     32.0
30 Fast RS400 1092 Alan Cooke Marc Walford 952     OOD     111.2

R19 - 2017-08-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.33.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.36.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 18.30.00 19.22.17 0.52.17 5 0.56.09 1.0
2 Fast RS600 853 Jon Bradbury   920 18.30.00 19.13.10 0.43.10 4 0.58.39 2.0
3 Slow Single D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1036 18.36.00 19.12.58 0.36.58 3 0.59.28 3.0
4 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 18.30.00 19.13.47 0.43.47 4 0.59.29 4.0
5 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 18.36.00 19.13.09 0.37.09 3 0.59.46 5.0
6 Fast 4000 4568 John Reynolds David Marchant 917 18.30.00 19.13.54 0.43.54 4 0.59.51 6.0
7 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 18.36.00 19.13.14 0.37.14 3 0.59.54 7.0
8 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Simon Dabson Peter Saxton 1020     OOD     7.3
9 Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 18.30.00 19.23.03 0.53.03 5 0.59.57 8.0
10 Slow Single Laser 197369 Ross Williams   1115 18.36.00 19.16.07 0.40.07 3 0.59.58 9.0
11 Slow Single Laser 211405 Dan Wigmore   1115 18.36.00 19.16.10 0.40.10 3 1.00.02 10.0
12 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 18.36.00 19.16.14 0.40.14 3 1.00.08 11.0
13 Fast Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 18.30.00 19.13.23 0.43.23 5 1.00.15 12.0
14 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 18.36.00 19.16.24 0.40.24 3 1.00.23 13.5
14 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 18.36.00 19.13.32 0.37.32 3 1.00.23 13.5
16 Slow Single Laser 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1115 18.36.00 19.16.28 0.40.28 3 1.00.29 15.0
17 Slow Single D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 18.36.00 19.13.37 0.37.37 3 1.00.31 16.0
18 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 18.36.00 19.16.45 0.40.45 3 1.00.55 17.0
19 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 18.33.00 19.22.53 0.49.53 4 1.01.08 18.0
20 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 18.36.00 19.18.31 0.42.31 3 1.01.37 19.0
21 Fast Sprint 15 1986 Frank Sandells   931 18.30.00 19.15.59 0.45.59 4 1.01.44 20.0
22 Slow Double Flying 15 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 18.33.00 19.23.31 0.50.31 4 1.01.54 21.0
23 Fast RS500 659 Peter Curtis Steve Crammond 968 18.30.00 19.17.59 0.47.59 4 1.01.58 22.0
24 Fast RS400 1228 Duncan Simmonds Andrew Johnson 952 18.30.00 19.17.20 0.47.20 4 1.02.09 23.0
25 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 18.30.00 19.19.44 0.49.44 5 1.02.10 24.0
26 Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 18.36.00 19.17.37 0.41.37 3 1.02.12 25.0
27 Slow Single K1 43 Matt French   1068 18.36.00 19.15.53 0.39.53 3 1.02.14 26.0
28 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 18.33.00 19.23.54 0.50.54 4 1.02.23 27.0
29 Slow Single Laser 180685 Peter Law   1115 18.36.00 19.17.45 0.41.45 3 1.02.24 28.0
30 Slow Single Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 18.36.00 19.18.12 0.42.12 3 1.03.05 29.0
31 Slow Single D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 18.36.00 19.15.15 0.39.15 3 1.03.09 30.0
32 Slow Double Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 18.33.00 19.24.37 0.51.37 4 1.03.15 31.0
33 Slow Single Laser 149757 Andy Denson   1115 18.36.00 19.18.24 0.42.24 3 1.03.23 32.0
34 Slow Single Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 18.36.00 19.18.26 0.42.26 3 1.03.26 33.0
35 Fast Nacra 16 Spi D/H 063 Stewart Smith Will Smith 704 18.30.00 19.14.40 0.44.40 5 1.03.27 34.0
36 Slow Double Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Anglea Tasker 1020 18.33.00 19.24.48 0.51.48 4 1.03.29 35.0
37 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 18.36.00 19.18.39 0.42.39 3 1.03.45 36.0
38 Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115 18.36.00 19.18.43 0.42.43 3 1.03.51 37.0
39 Slow Single Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 18.36.00 19.18.50 0.42.50 3 1.04.02 38.0
40 Fast Sprint 15 Sport 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   894 18.30.00 19.16.10 0.46.10 4 1.04.33 39.0
41 Slow Single Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 18.36.00 19.20.26 0.44.26 3 1.04.41 40.0
42 Slow Single Laser 172416 Jim Hawkins   1115 18.36.00 19.19.22 0.43.22 3 1.04.49 41.0
43 Fast Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Maike Lieser 705 18.30.00 19.16.11 0.46.11 5 1.05.30 42.0
44 Slow Double Flying 15 3937 Gordon Oscroft Alaster Gray 1020 18.33.00 19.26.29 0.53.29 4 1.05.33 43.0
45 Slow Double RS Feva XL 5451 Alexander Maclay Natalie Maclay 1240 18.33.00 19.22.03 0.49.03 3 1.05.56 44.0
46 Slow Single Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1115 18.36.00 19.20.18 0.44.18 3 1.06.13 45.0
47 Slow Single Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 18.36.00 19.20.38 0.44.38 3 1.06.43 46.0
48 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 18.36.00 19.20.43 0.44.43 3 1.06.50 47.0
49 Slow Single Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 18.36.00 19.20.47 0.44.47 3 1.06.56 48.0
50 Fast RS600 662 Rhys Westcott   920 18.30.00 19.19.36 0.49.36 4 1.07.23 49.0
51 Slow Single Laser Radial 137250 ? Ellis   1145 18.36.00 19.22.18 0.46.18 3 1.07.24 50.0
52 Slow Single Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 18.36.00 19.21.33 0.45.33 3 1.08.05 51.0
53 Fast Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Baines   726 18.30.00 19.19.59 0.49.59 5 1.08.51 52.0
54 Slow Single Laser 211375 Pete Scrutton   1115 18.36.00 19.22.07 0.46.07 3 1.08.56 53.0
55 Slow Single Laser 205769 Stewart Ellis   1115 18.36.00 19.22.32 0.46.32 3 1.09.33 54.0
56 Fast RS400 1092 Marc Walford Alan Cooke 952 18.30.00 19.23.19 0.53.19 4 1.10.00 55.0
57 Slow Double Wayfarer 10577 David Bevan Andrew Chapman 1102 18.33.00 19.19.30 0.46.30 3 1.10.20 56.0
58 Slow Single RS Aero 7 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1071 18.36.00 19.22.41 0.46.41 3 1.12.39 57.0
59 Slow Double Wanderer 1442 Mark Robinson Rob Raywood 1180 18.33.00 19.29.21 0.56.21 3 1.19.35 58.0
60 Slow Double 2000 2456 Paul Tyler Chris 1107 18.33.00 19.27.28 0.54.28 3 1.22.00 59.0
61 Slow Single Laser 182245 Ann Young   1115     OOD     63.5

R20 - 2016-08-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.33.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.36.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Flying 15 4012 Jonathan Knight Trish Knight 1020 18.33.00 19.10.12 0.37.12 3 1.00.47 1.0
2 Slow Double Flying 15 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 18.33.00 19.10.15 0.37.15 3 1.00.52 2.0
3 Slow Single Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 18.36.00 19.17.04 0.41.04 3 1.01.23 3.0
4 Slow Single Laser 166567 Robbie Macdonald   1115 18.36.00 19.17.24 0.41.24 3 1.01.53 4.0
5 Slow Single Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 18.36.00 19.18.46 0.42.46 3 1.01.59 5.0
6 Slow Single Laser 191871 Phil Bevan   1115 18.36.00 19.17.38 0.41.38 3 1.02.14 6.0
7 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Simon Dabson Peter Saxton 1020 18.33.00 19.11.30 0.38.30 3 1.02.55 7.0
8 Fast Formula 18 8 Will Smith Jon Sweet 678 18.30.00 19.12.44 0.42.44 5 1.03.02 8.0
9 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 18.33.00 19.11.40 0.38.40 3 1.03.11 9.0
10 Slow Single D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 18.36.00 19.15.21 0.39.21 3 1.03.18 10.0
11 Slow Single Laser 191848 Jon Quick   1115 18.36.00 19.18.34 0.42.34 3 1.03.38 11.0
12 Slow Single D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 18.36.00 19.15.34 0.39.34 3 1.03.39 12.0
13 Slow Single D-Zero 211 Mandy Sweet   1036 18.36.00 19.15.40 0.39.40 3 1.03.49 13.0
14 Fast RS500 659 Peter Curtis Steve Crammond 968 18.30.00 19.19.26 0.49.26 4 1.03.50 14.0
15 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 18.36.00 19.18.48 0.42.48 3 1.03.59 15.0
16 Slow Single Laser 209152 Robin Annett   1115 18.36.00 19.18.56 0.42.56 3 1.04.11 16.0
17 Fast Nacra 16 Spi D/H 63 Abi Clarke Stewart Smith 704 18.30.00 19.15.13 0.45.13 5 1.04.14 17.0
18 Fast 4000 4568 John Reynolds David Marchant 917 18.30.00 19.17.34 0.47.34 4 1.04.50 18.0
19 Slow Single Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 18.36.00 19.20.43 0.44.43 3 1.05.05 19.0
20 Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115 18.36.00 19.19.33 0.43.33 3 1.05.06 20.0
21 Fast RS300 539 James Curtis   985 18.30.00 19.21.24 0.51.24 4 1.05.14 21.0
22 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 18.36.00 19.19.40 0.43.40 3 1.05.16 22.0
23 Slow Single Laser 180685 Peter Law   1115 18.36.00 19.20.00 0.44.00 3 1.05.46 23.0
24 Slow Double Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Anglea Tasker 1020 18.33.00 19.13.18 0.40.18 3 1.05.51 24.0
25 Slow Single Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 18.36.00 19.20.20 0.44.20 3 1.06.16 25.0
26 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 18.30.00 19.18.50 0.48.50 4 1.06.21 26.0
27 Slow Single Laser 189419 Daniel Burbidge   1115 18.36.00 19.20.29 0.44.29 3 1.06.30 27.5
27 Slow Double Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien John Aston 1020 18.33.00 19.13.42 0.40.42 3 1.06.30 27.5
29 Slow Double 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Anne McDonald 1107 18.33.00 19.17.15 0.44.15 3 1.06.37 29.0
30 Fast Sprint 15 2016 Stuart Snell   931 18.30.00 19.19.39 0.49.39 4 1.06.40 30.0
31 Fast RS600 802 Guy Humphrey   920 18.30.00 19.19.05 0.49.05 4 1.06.41 31.0
32 Slow Single D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1036 18.36.00 19.17.48 0.41.48 3 1.07.15 32.0
33 Slow Double Flying 15 3937 Gordon Oscroft Alaster Gray 1020 18.33.00 19.14.12 0.41.12 3 1.07.19 33.0
34 Slow Single Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 18.36.00 19.21.14 0.45.14 3 1.07.37 34.0
35 Slow Single Laser 172416 Jim Hawkins   1115 18.36.00 19.21.16 0.45.16 3 1.07.40 35.0
36 Slow Single Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 18.36.00 19.21.19 0.45.19 3 1.07.44 36.0
37 Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 18.30.00 19.18.02 0.48.02 4 1.07.51 37.0
38 Slow Double Flying 15 3504 Paul Stevens John Clifton 1020 18.33.00 19.14.34 0.41.34 3 1.07.55 38.0
39 Slow Single Laser 144777 Peter Gee   1115 18.36.00 19.21.32 0.45.32 3 1.08.04 39.0
40 Fast Nacra 16 Spi D/H 16 Tony Stokes Peter Lewis 704 18.30.00 19.18.02 0.48.02 5 1.08.14 40.0
41 Slow Double Wayfarer 11174 Stephen Pantry Sara Bellis 1102 18.33.00 19.18.19 0.45.19 3 1.08.32 41.0
42 Slow Double Wayfarer 10577 David Bevan Andrew Chapman 1102 18.33.00 19.18.46 0.45.46 3 1.09.13 42.0
43 Fast RS600 662 Rhys Westcott   920 18.30.00 19.21.40 0.51.40 4 1.10.12 43.0
44 Fast 29er 385 Stephen Carver G Altham 900 18.30.00 19.21.28 0.51.28 4 1.11.29 44.0
45 Fast 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 18.30.00 19.09.56 0.39.56 4 1.11.49 45.0
46 Slow Single Topper 4.2 42612 Alexander Maclay   1375 18.36.00 19.15.54 0.39.54 2 1.12.33 46.0
47 Fast Spitfire 124 Kevin Cummerson Maike Lieser 705 18.30.00 19.10.57 0.40.57 4 1.12.36 47.0
48 Fast DX Catamaran 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   824 18.30.00 19.19.57 0.49.57 4 1.15.46 48.0
49 Slow Single Laser 211375 Pete Scrutton   1115 18.36.00 19.10.22 0.34.22 2 1.17.03 49.0
50 Slow Double Wanderer 1442 Mark Robinson Rob Raywood 1180 18.33.00 19.11.06 0.38.06 2 1.20.43 50.0
51 Fast 29er 1196 Sonia Evans Natalie Maclay 900 18.30.00 19.15.40 0.45.40 3 1.24.34 51.0
52 Slow Single Laser 4.7 182246 Ann Young   1210     RTD     53.0

R21 - 2017-08-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.33.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.36.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 18.33.00 19.19.51 0.46.51 2 0.45.56 1.0
2 Slow Double Flying 15 3969 Simon Dabson Peter Saxton 1020 18.33.00 19.20.29 0.47.29 2 0.46.33 2.0
3 Slow Double Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton Jim Coates 1020 18.33.00 19.20.53 0.47.53 2 0.46.57 3.0
4 Slow Double Flying 15 3614 Nigel Cady Ken Norris 1020 18.33.00 19.22.00 0.49.00 2 0.48.02 4.0
5 Slow Double Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Anglea Tasker 1020 18.33.00 19.22.34 0.49.34 2 0.48.36 5.0
6 Fast RS500 659 Peter Curtis Steve Crammond 968 18.30.00 19.17.15 0.47.15 2 0.48.49 6.0
7 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 18.30.00 19.15.13 0.45.13 2 0.49.09 7.0
8 Slow Single D-Zero 211 Mandy Sweet   1036 18.36.00 19.01.33 0.25.33 1 0.49.19 8.0
9 Slow Single Laser 195029 David Williams   1115 18.36.00 19.03.59 0.27.59 1 0.50.12 9.0
10 Fast 4000 4568 John Reynolds David Marchant 917 18.30.00 19.16.22 0.46.22 2 0.50.34 10.0
11 Fast RS400 1228 Andrew Johnson Duncan Simmonds 952 18.30.00 19.19.07 0.49.07 2 0.51.36 11.0
12 Fast RS800 825 Guy Humphrey Sarah Humphrey 800 18.30.00 19.12.15 0.42.15 2 0.52.49 12.0
13 Slow Single D-Zero 169 Alisdair James   1036 18.36.00 19.03.31 0.27.31 1 0.53.07 13.0
14 Slow Single Laser 191870 Adam Bennett   1115 18.36.00 19.06.39 0.30.39 1 0.54.59 14.0
15 Slow Single Laser 178681 Graham Timms   1115 18.36.00 19.06.42 0.30.42 1 0.55.04 15.0
16 Fast RS600 884 Mark Rushton   920 18.30.00 19.21.05 0.51.05 2 0.55.32 16.0
17 Slow Single Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 18.36.00 19.07.04 0.31.04 1 0.55.43 17.0
18 Slow Single Laser 182245 Ann Young   1115 18.36.00 19.07.10 0.31.10 1 0.55.54 18.0
19 Slow Single D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 18.36.00 19.05.05 0.29.05 1 0.56.09 19.0
20 Slow Single D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 18.36.00 19.05.06 0.29.06 1 0.56.11 20.0
21 Slow Single Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 18.36.00 19.08.15 0.32.15 1 0.57.51 21.0
22 Slow Double Wayfarer 10577 David Bevan Andrew Chapman 1102 18.33.00 19.05.09 0.32.09 1 0.58.21 22.0
23 Slow Single Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 18.36.00 19.08.45 0.32.45 1 0.58.45 23.0
24 Slow Single Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 18.36.00 19.10.11 0.34.11 1 0.59.43 24.0
25 Slow Double Flying 15 3464 Brian Appleyard David Bevan/Alastair 1020 18.33.00 19.03.29 0.30.29 1 0.59.46 25.0
26 Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 18.30.00 19.23.00 0.53.00 2 0.59.53 26.0
27 Slow Single D-Zero 8 Joe Constable   1036 18.36.00 19.07.37 0.31.37 1 1.01.02 27.0
28 Slow Double Flying 15 3937 Gordon Oscroft Alaster Gray 1020 18.33.00 19.04.09 0.31.09 1 1.01.05 28.0
29 Fast Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 18.30.00 19.18.11 0.48.11 2 1.06.55 29.0
30 Fast RS400 1092 Marc Walford Alan Cooke 952 18.30.00 19.07.27 0.37.27 1 1.18.41 30.0
31 Fast DX Catamaran 1589 Ashleigh Reeves   824 18.30.00 19.05.38 0.35.38 1 1.26.29 31.0
32 Slow Single Laser 144774 Jason Newell   1115 18.36.00   OOD     53.0
33 Fast 49er 698 David Papworth Mike Wallis 695 18.30.00   OOD     78.5



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com