event burgee venue burgee

Winter Series 2017

Grafham Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 15:33 on February 10, 2018

Allcomers Slow Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 17, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
1st Allcomers Slow Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1150 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 144.0 10.0
2nd Allcomers Slow Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) (9.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 151.0 12.0
3rd Allcomers Slow Solo 5884 Dave Lucas   1150 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 204.0 51.0
4th Allcomers Slow Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke 1027 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 211.0 58.0
5th Allcomers Slow Fusion 261 Mark Rushton   1275 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 212.0 59.0
6th Allcomers Slow 420 55472 Ellie Clark Lizzle Cattermole 1070 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 214.0 61.0
7th Allcomers Slow Topper 42612 Alexander Maclay   1347 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 215.0 62.0
8th Allcomers Slow RS Aero 9 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1024 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 217.0 64.0

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 17, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
1st Fast RS300 539 Peter Curtis   985 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 186.0 33.0
2nd Fast RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 193.0 40.0
3rd Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 197.0 44.0
4th Fast Int Moth 3674 Mark Schuerch   485 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 211.0 58.0
4th Fast Phantom 1383 Charlie Andrews   1005 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 DSQ 2.0 DSQ (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 211.0 58.0
6th Fast RS600 853 Jon Bradbury   920 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 217.0 64.0
7th Fast Contender 2210 Alex Shaw   970 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 218.0 65.0
7th Fast RS600 884 Mark Rushton   920 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 218.0 65.0

D-Zero Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 17, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
1st D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 (1.0) (4.0) (3.0) (4.0 RTD) (4.0 RTD) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 150.0 8.0
2nd D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 (4.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (3.0) (3.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 172.0 10.0
3rd D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) (3.0) (2.0) 1.7 OOD 1.7 OOD 1.7 OOD 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 176.1 10.1
4th D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 (5.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (5.0) 3.0 (4.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 184.0 17.0
5th D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 (4.0) (3.0) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0 RTD) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 3.0 2.7 OOD 2.7 OOD 2.7 OOD (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 188.1 18.1
6th D-Zero D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 6.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 234.0 30.0
7th D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graham Tumber   1036 7.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 235.0 31.0
8th D-Zero D-Zero 234 David Summerville   1036 2.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 270.0 66.0
9th D-Zero D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 284.0 80.0
10th D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 9.0 OOD 9.0 OOD 9.0 OOD (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 291.0 87.0
11th D-Zero D-Zero 192 Neal Sanders   1036 (12.0 DNC) 6.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 294.0 90.0

Asy Monohull Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 17, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
1st Asy Monohull Laser Vago XD 190 Christian Mash J Mash 1074 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 270.0 49.0
2nd Asy Monohull 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 281.0 60.0
3rd Asy Monohull RS Vareo 420 Andrew Everitt   1085 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 284.0 63.0
4th Asy Monohull Buzz 748 Matt Butler Alice Butler 1023 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 290.0 69.0
5th Asy Monohull 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1107 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 291.0 70.0
6th Asy Monohull RS500 659 Peter Curtis James Curtis 968 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 301.0 80.0
6th Asy Monohull 4000 4682 Peter Curtis Fran Howell 917 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 301.0 80.0
8th Asy Monohull RS 400 1340 Sam Neal Marc Walford 952 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 303.0 82.0
9th Asy Monohull RS 400 1228 Andy Johnson Sara 952 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 314.0 93.0
9th Asy Monohull 4000 4588 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 314.0 93.0
9th Asy Monohull 4000 4057 Andrew Everitt Jason Dryden 917 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 314.0 93.0
9th Asy Monohull 2000 2 Robert Addinall Owen Pope/Lloyd 1107 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 314.0 93.0

Asymmetric Multihull Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 17, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
1st Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 209.0 14.0
2nd Asymmetric Multihull Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   726 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 231.0 27.0
3rd Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Spi D/H 63 Abi Clarke Stewart Smith 704 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 256.0 52.0
4th Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 63 Stewart Smith   720 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 267.0 63.0
5th Asymmetric Multihull Formula 18 8 Jon Sweet Olly Dwight 678 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 269.0 65.0
6th Asymmetric Multihull Tornado 24m2 Spi 403 Barry   664 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 273.0 69.0
7th Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   726 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 275.0 71.0
8th Asymmetric Multihull Formula 18 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 678 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 279.0 75.0
9th Asymmetric Multihull A Class Classic 3 Neil Klabe   684 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 281.0 77.0
10th Asymmetric Multihull Formula 18 1556 Richard Edwards Barry 678 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 282.0 78.0
11th Asymmetric Multihull Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Baines   726 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 284.0 80.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 17, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 444.0 19.0
2nd Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (6.0) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 429.0 23.0
3rd Laser Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 455.0 30.0
4th Laser Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (10.0) 10.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 445.0 35.0
5th Laser Laser 179806 Peter Windsor   1115 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (9.0) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (9.0) 8.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 430.0 37.0
6th Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 464.0 39.0
7th Laser Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 507.0 82.0
8th Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 511.0 86.0
9th Laser Laser Radial 179806 Pete Windsor   1145 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 2.0 512.0 87.0
10th Laser Laser Radial 197357 Ian Rawet   1145 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 532.0 107.0
11th Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 1.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 533.0 108.0
12th Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 548.0 123.0
13th Laser Laser 212134 Simon Charles   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 554.0 129.0
14th Laser Laser 141971 Bill Parish   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 563.0 138.0
15th Laser Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 567.0 142.0
16th Laser Laser Radial 207462 George Ellis-Miller   1145 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 569.0 144.0
17th Laser Laser Radial 189806 Ed Bellamy   1145 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 577.0 152.0
18th Laser Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 579.0 154.0
19th Laser Laser Radial 177861 Alison Stevens   1145 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 580.0 155.0
20th Laser Laser Radial 209153 Joe McManniman   1145 2.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 581.0 156.0
21st Laser Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 RTD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 582.0 157.0
22nd Laser Laser 0489 Andy Baker   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 RTD 25.0 DNC 583.0 158.0
23rd Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 586.0 161.0
24th Laser Laser 191875 Adam Kerr   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 588.0 163.0

Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 17, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
1st Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien Simon Dabson 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 316.0 9.0
2nd Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (9.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 206.0 12.0
3rd Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 (2.0) (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) (5.0) 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 217.0 13.0
4th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 3.0 4.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (6.0) 4.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 334.0 24.0
4th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 (6.0) (7.0) (5.0) (5.0) (4.0) 1.0 (8.0) (5.0) (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 (7.0) 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 214.0 24.0
6th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 (5.0) (6.0) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (10.0) (10.0) (9.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (10.0) (8.0) 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (6.0) 5.0 4.0 263.0 28.0
7th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4043 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.6 OOD 3.6 OOD 3.6 OOD (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 351.8 28.8
8th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 DSQ) 8.0 DSQ (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 352.0 38.0
9th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 4.0 9.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 8.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 19.0 DNC 384.0 61.0
10th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 386.0 63.0
11th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Mark Longstaff Simon Dabson 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 408.0 85.0
12th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 413.0 90.0
13th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3485 Jim Hibbert T Smith 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 423.0 100.0
14th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Angela Tasker 1020 (19.0 DNC) 8.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 432.0 109.0
15th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3789 Allen Cave Richard Ledge 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 434.0 111.0
16th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Simon Dabson 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 439.0 116.0
17th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3626 R Marshall G Parkinson 1020 (19.0 DNC) 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 461.0 138.0
18th Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 475.0 152.0

Multihull Fast Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 17, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
1st Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (4.0) (3.0) (3.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 162.0 10.0
2nd Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) (6.0) (5.0) (4.0) (3.0) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 145.0 14.0
3rd Multihull Fast A Class Classic 03 Neil Klabe   684 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 240.0 36.0
4th Multihull Fast Sprint 15 2022 Sturat Snell   931 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 245.0 41.0
5th Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1982 Thomas Sandal   931 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 5.0 OCS (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 250.0 46.0
6th Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1939 Christian Mash   931 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 251.0 47.0
7th Multihull Fast Sprint 15 2016 Richard Philpot   931 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 254.0 50.0
8th Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   931 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 260.0 56.0
9th Multihull Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 268.0 64.0
10th Multihull Fast Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   825 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 281.0 77.0
11th Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1986 Frank Sandells   931 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 291.0 87.0

R1 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.53.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.26.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow RS Aero 9 1141 Jonathan Rickels   1024 12.26.00 13.05.10 0.39.10 2 0.38.15 1.0

R9 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.25.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 11.08.00 11.38.04 0.30.04 2 0.26.09 1.0

R11 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1150 12.11.00 12.41.04 0.30.04 2 0.26.09 1.0
2 Allcomers Slow Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 12.11.00 12.41.11 0.30.11 2 0.26.15 2.0

R12 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.12
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1150 11.07.12 11.30.00 0.22.48 1 0.19.50 1.0
2 Allcomers Slow Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 11.07.12 11.31.00 0.23.48 1 0.20.42 2.0

R14 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 12.10.00 12.30.00 0.20.00 1 0.17.23 1.0
2 Allcomers Slow Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1150 12.10.00 12.31.00 0.21.00 1 0.18.16 2.0

R15 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.10.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1150 13.10.00 13.31.00 0.21.00 1 0.18.16 1.0

R16 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.03.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow Fusion 261 Mark Rushton   1275 11.03.00 11.41.48 0.38.48 2 0.30.26 1.0
2 Allcomers Slow Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 11.03.00 11.39.47 0.36.47 2 0.31.59 2.0
3 Allcomers Slow Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1150 11.03.00 11.40.13 0.37.13 2 0.32.22 3.0
4 Allcomers Slow 420 55472 Ellie Clark Lizzle Cattermole 1070 11.03.00 11.39.26 0.36.26 2 0.34.03 4.0
5 Allcomers Slow Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke 1027 11.03.00 11.41.40 0.38.40 2 0.37.39 5.0

R20 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1150 12.00.00 12.49.03 0.49.03 3 0.42.39 1.0
2 Allcomers Slow Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 12.00.00 12.49.33 0.49.33 3 0.43.05 2.0
3 Allcomers Slow 420 55472 Ellie Clark Lizzle Cattermole 1070 12.00.00 12.46.15 0.46.15 3 0.43.13 3.0
4 Allcomers Slow Fusion 261 Mark Rushton   1275 12.00.00 12.39.10 0.39.10 2 0.46.05 4.0
5 Allcomers Slow Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke 1027 12.00.00 12.35.50 0.35.50 2 0.52.20 5.0

R21 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.01.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1150 13.01.00 13.37.44 0.36.44 2 0.31.57 1.0
2 Allcomers Slow Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 13.01.00 13.38.03 0.37.03 2 0.32.13 2.0

R22 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2018-01-21

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1150 11.15.00 11.57.23 0.42.23 2 0.36.51 1.0
2 Allcomers Slow Solo 5884 Dave Lucas   1150 11.15.00 11.57.33 0.42.33 2 0.37.00 2.0
3 Allcomers Slow Scorpion 1940 Nigel Denchfield Chris Clarke 1027 11.15.00 11.55.34 0.40.34 2 0.39.30 3.0

R23 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow Solo 5884 Dave Lucas   1150 11.15.00 12.05.29 0.50.29 3 0.43.54 1.0
2 Allcomers Slow Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 11.15.00 12.05.36 0.50.36 3 0.44.00 2.0
3 Allcomers Slow Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1150 11.15.00 12.06.14 0.51.14 3 0.44.33 3.0
4 Allcomers Slow Topper 42612 Alexander Maclay   1347 11.15.00 12.01.25 0.46.25 2 0.51.41 4.0

R24 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.26.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 12.26.00 13.01.14 0.35.14 2 0.30.38 1.0
2 Allcomers Slow Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1150 12.26.00 13.01.22 0.35.22 2 0.30.45 2.0
3 Allcomers Slow Solo 5884 Dave Lucas   1150 12.26.00 13.01.57 0.35.57 2 0.31.16 3.0
4 Allcomers Slow Topper 42612 Alexander Maclay   1347 12.26.00 12.50.18 0.24.18 1 0.36.05 4.0

R25 - Allcomers Slow Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.24.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Allcomers Slow Solo 5738 Ewan Birkin-Walls   1150 13.24.00 13.50.58 0.26.58 2 0.23.27 1.0
2 Allcomers Slow Solo 5586 Ian Walters   1150 13.24.00 13.51.04 0.27.04 2 0.23.32 2.0

R1 - Fast Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.04.00 11.32.03 0.28.03 2 0.45.44 1.0
2 Fast Int Moth 3674 Mark Schuerch   485 11.04.00 11.37.43 0.33.43 3 1.09.31 2.0

R2 - Fast Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.01.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 12.01.00 12.31.27 0.30.27 3 0.33.06 1.0
2 Fast Int Moth 3674 Mark Schuerch   485 12.01.00 12.25.01 0.24.01 3 0.49.31 2.0

R3 - Fast Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.49.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Fast Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Fast Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - Fast Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Fast Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS300 539 Peter Curtis   985 11.04.00 11.06.11 0.02.11 3 0.02.13 1.0
2 Fast RS600 884 Mark Rushton   920 11.04.00 12.05.55 1.01.55 3 1.07.18 2.0
3 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 11.04.00 11.46.16 0.42.16 2 1.08.55 3.0

R8 - Fast Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 12.22.00 13.00.38 0.38.38 2 0.42.00 1.0

R9 - Fast Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.21.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - Fast Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS600 853 Jon Bradbury   920 11.04.00 11.43.24 0.39.24 3 0.42.50 1.0
2 Fast RS300 539 Peter Curtis   985 11.04.00 11.51.40 0.47.40 3 0.48.24 2.0

R11 - Fast Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - Fast Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - Fast Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast Phantom 1383 Charlie Andrews   1005 DSQ 2.0

R14 - Fast Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast Phantom 1383 Charlie Andrews   1005 DSQ 2.0

R15 - Fast Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - Fast Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - Fast Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - Fast Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - Fast Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.59.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS300 539 Peter Curtis   985 10.59.00 11.42.26 0.43.26 3 0.44.06 1.0
2 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 10.59.00 11.47.31 0.48.31 3 0.52.44 2.0

R20 - Fast Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.56.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS300 539 Peter Curtis   985 11.56.00 12.39.54 0.43.54 3 0.44.34 1.0
2 Fast RS600 648 Alistair Farman   920 11.56.00 12.39.05 0.43.05 3 0.46.50 2.0

R21 - Fast Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.57.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - Fast Fleet - 2018-01-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS300 539 Peter Curtis   985 11.15.00 11.49.48 0.34.48 1 0.35.20 1.0

R23 - Fast Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 11.11.00 12.01.41 0.50.41 4 0.55.05 1.0

R24 - Fast Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS600 866 Brian Briggs   920 12.22.00 13.02.47 0.40.47 3 0.44.20 1.0
2 Fast Contender 2210 Alex Shaw   970 12.22.00 13.06.37 0.44.37 3 0.46.00 2.0

R25 - Fast Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 234 David Summerville   1036 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 5 5.0
6 D-Zero D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 6 6.0
7 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graham Tumber   1036 7 7.0

R2 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 234 David Summerville   1036 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 5 5.0
6 D-Zero D-Zero 192 Neal Sanders   1036 6 6.0

R3 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 234 David Summerville   1036 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 3 3.0

R4 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 RTD 4.0

R5 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 RTD 4.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 RTD 4.0

R6 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graham Tumber   1036 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 5 5.0

R8 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graham Tumber   1036 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 227 Colin Glover   1036 4 4.0
5 D-Zero D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 5 5.0

R9 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graham Tumber   1036 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 3 3.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 4 4.0

R10 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 3 3.0

R11 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 3 3.0

R12 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 3 3.0

R13 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graham Tumber   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 OOD 1.7
3 D-Zero D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 2 2.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 OOD 2.7
5 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 3 3.0
6 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 4 4.0
7 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 5 5.0
8 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 OOD 9.0

R14 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 OOD 1.7
3 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 2 2.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 OOD 2.7
5 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graham Tumber   1036 3 3.0
6 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 4 4.0
7 D-Zero D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 5 5.0
8 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 OOD 9.0

R15 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 OOD 1.7
3 D-Zero D-Zero 5 Graham Tumber   1036 2 2.0
4 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 OOD 2.7
5 D-Zero D-Zero 218 Paul Murphy   1036 3 3.0
6 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 4 4.0
7 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 5 5.0
8 D-Zero D-Zero 247 Ben Stevens   1036 OOD 9.0

R16 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 2 2.0

R17 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 2 2.0

R18 - D-Zero Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 169 Richard Major   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 2 2.0

R19 - D-Zero Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 3 3.0

R20 - D-Zero Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 2 2.0
3 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 3 3.0

R21 - D-Zero Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 1 1.0

R22 - D-Zero Fleet - 2018-01-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 239 Stuart Brown   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 3 John Aston   1036 2 2.0

R23 - D-Zero Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 2 2.0

R24 - D-Zero Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 71 Neil Washington   1036 1 1.0
2 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 2 2.0

R25 - D-Zero Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 D-Zero D-Zero 189 Adam Miles   1036 1 1.0

R1 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull 4000 4682 Peter Curtis Fran Howell 917 11.06.00 11.34.53 0.28.53 2 0.31.30 1.0
2 Asy Monohull 2000 2 Robert Addinall Owen Pope/Lloyd 1107 11.06.00 11.43.48 0.37.48 2 0.34.09 2.0

R2 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull 4000 4682 Peter Curtis Fran Howell 917 12.03.00 12.30.52 0.27.52 3 0.30.23 1.0
2 Asy Monohull Laser Vago XD 190 Christian Mash J Mash 1074 12.03.00 12.26.54 0.23.54 2 0.33.23 2.0

R3 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.51.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.09.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull Laser Vago XD 190 Christian Mash J Mash 1074 11.06.00 12.03.00 0.57.00 3 0.53.04 1.0

R8 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.24.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull Laser Vago XD 190 Christian Mash J Mash 1074 12.24.00 12.55.33 0.31.33 2 0.29.23 1.0
2 Asy Monohull RS Vareo 420 Andrew Everitt   1085 12.24.00 12.56.48 0.32.48 2 0.30.14 2.0

R9 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.23.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.06.00 11.46.04 0.40.04 4 0.43.42 1.0
2 Asy Monohull RS 400 1228 Andy Johnson Sara 952 11.06.00 11.47.42 0.41.42 3 0.58.24 2.0
3 Asy Monohull RS 400 1340 Sam Neal Marc Walford 952 11.06.00 11.50.54 0.44.54 3 1.02.53 3.0

R11 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull RS 400 1340 Sam Neal Marc Walford 952 12.09.00 12.44.39 0.35.39 3 0.37.27 1.0

R12 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.09.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.10.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull Buzz 748 Matt Butler Alice Butler 1023 11.10.00 11.38.58 0.28.58 3 0.37.45 1.0
2 Asy Monohull 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.10.00 11.44.43 0.34.43 4 0.37.52 2.0
3 Asy Monohull RS Vareo 420 Andrew Everitt   1085 11.10.00 11.42.46 0.32.46 3 0.40.16 3.0
4 Asy Monohull Laser Vago XD 190 Christian Mash J Mash 1074 11.10.00 11.43.15 0.33.15 3 0.41.17 4.0

R14 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull Buzz 748 Matt Butler Alice Butler 1023 12.08.00 12.42.44 0.34.44 2 0.33.57 1.0
2 Asy Monohull Laser Vago XD 190 Christian Mash J Mash 1074 12.08.00 12.44.52 0.36.52 2 0.34.20 2.0
3 Asy Monohull RS Vareo 420 Andrew Everitt   1085 12.08.00 12.47.22 0.39.22 2 0.36.17 3.0
4 Asy Monohull 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 12.08.00 12.42.20 0.34.20 2 0.37.26 4.0

R15 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull 4000 4682 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 13.08.00 13.40.36 0.32.36 3 0.35.33 1.0
2 Asy Monohull Buzz 748 Matt Butler Alice Butler 1023 13.08.00 13.45.22 0.37.22 3 0.36.32 2.0
3 Asy Monohull RS Vareo 420 Andrew Everitt   1085 13.08.00 13.48.34 0.40.34 3 0.37.23 3.0

R16 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull RS500 659 Peter Curtis James Curtis 968 11.08.00 11.56.18 0.48.18 4 0.49.54 1.0
2 Asy Monohull 4000 4588 John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 11.08.00 11.56.07 0.48.07 4 0.52.28 2.0
3 Asy Monohull 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1107 11.08.00 11.52.47 0.44.47 3 0.53.56 3.0

R17 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull RS500 659 Peter Curtis James Curtis 968 12.03.00 12.41.41 0.38.41 3 0.39.58 1.0

R18 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.01.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R21 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.59.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2018-01-21

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1107 11.13.00 12.00.02 0.47.02 3 0.42.29 1.0
2 Asy Monohull 4000 4057 Andrew Everitt Jason Dryden 917 11.13.00 12.03.52 0.50.52 3 0.55.28 2.0

R24 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.24.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asy Monohull 2000 2714 Andy Baldwin Mark Baldwin 1107 12.24.00 12.59.15 0.35.15 3 0.31.51 1.0

R25 - Asy Monohull Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.22.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 11.04.00 11.30.25 0.26.25 4 0.36.41 1.0
2 Asymmetric Multihull Formula 18 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 678 11.04.00 11.32.39 0.28.39 4 0.42.15 2.0
3 Asymmetric Multihull Formula 18 1556 Richard Edwards Barry 678 11.04.00 11.35.57 0.31.57 4 0.47.07 3.0

R2 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.01.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Formula 18 2617 Frank Sandells Richard Whitelock 678 12.01.00 12.24.53 0.23.53 4 0.35.14 1.0
2 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 12.01.00 12.27.22 0.26.22 4 0.36.37 2.0
3 Asymmetric Multihull Formula 18 1556 Richard Edwards Barry 678 12.01.00 12.29.04 0.28.04 4 0.41.24 3.0

R3 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.49.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Formula 18 8 Jon Sweet Olly Dwight 678 11.07.00 11.48.19 0.41.19 5 1.00.56 1.0

R5 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 63 Stewart Smith   720 11.04.00 11.51.34 0.47.34 3 1.06.04 1.0
2 Asymmetric Multihull Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   726 11.04.00 11.52.10 0.48.10 3 1.06.21 2.0
3 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 11.04.00 11.53.40 0.49.40 3 1.08.59 3.0
4 Asymmetric Multihull Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Baines   726 11.04.00 11.57.15 0.53.15 3 1.13.21 4.0
5 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   726 11.04.00 11.58.14 0.54.14 3 1.14.42 5.0

R8 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   726 12.22.00 13.00.00 0.38.00 3 0.52.20 1.0
2 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 12.22.00 13.00.08 0.38.08 3 0.52.58 2.0
3 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   726 12.22.00 13.03.12 0.41.12 3 0.56.45 3.0
4 Asymmetric Multihull Spitfire Spi S/H 053 Gordy Baines   726 12.22.00 13.05.54 0.43.54 3 1.00.28 4.0

R9 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.21.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 13.21.00 14.00.57 0.39.57 4 0.55.29 1.0
2 Asymmetric Multihull Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   726 13.21.00 14.03.08 0.42.08 4 0.58.02 2.0
3 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 17 Solo Spi 367 Andrew Clarke   726 13.21.00 13.55.44 0.34.44 3 1.03.47 3.0

R10 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 11.04.00 11.30.12 0.26.12 4 0.36.23 1.0
2 Asymmetric Multihull Tornado 24m2 Spi 403 Barry   664 11.04.00 11.39.35 0.35.35 4 0.53.35 2.0
3 Asymmetric Multihull Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   726 11.04.00 11.39.21 0.35.21 3 1.04.55 3.0

R14 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 63 Stewart Smith   720 12.06.00 12.46.30 0.40.30 3 0.56.15 1.0
2 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 12.06.00 12.48.28 0.42.28 3 0.58.59 2.0
3 Asymmetric Multihull Tornado 24m2 Spi 403 Barry   664 12.06.00 12.51.59 0.45.59 3 1.09.15 3.0
4 Asymmetric Multihull Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   726 12.06.00 12.41.18 0.35.18 2 1.12.56 4.0

R15 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 63 Stewart Smith   720 13.06.00 13.47.50 0.41.50 4 0.58.06 1.0
2 Asymmetric Multihull Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   726 13.06.00 13.37.52 0.31.52 3 0.58.31 2.0
3 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 13.06.00 13.49.08 0.43.08 4 0.59.54 3.0
4 Asymmetric Multihull Tornado 24m2 Spi 403 Barry   664 13.06.00 13.38.18 0.32.18 3 1.04.52 4.0

R16 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Spi D/H 63 Abi Clarke Stewart Smith 704 11.08.00 11.49.09 0.41.09 5 0.58.27 1.0
2 Asymmetric Multihull Formula 18 8 Jon Sweet Olly Dwight 678 11.08.00 11.52.13 0.44.13 5 1.05.13 2.0

R17 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Spi D/H 63 Abi Clarke Stewart Smith 704 12.03.00 12.40.21 0.37.21 4 0.53.03 1.0
2 Asymmetric Multihull Formula 18 8 Jon Sweet Olly Dwight 678 12.03.00 12.42.38 0.39.38 4 0.58.27 2.0

R18 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.59.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.56.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R21 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.57.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2018-01-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Spitfire Spi S/H 124 Kevin Cummerson   726 11.15.00 11.50.06 0.35.06 2 0.48.21 1.0

R23 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Spi D/H 63 Abi Clarke Stewart Smith 704 11.11.00 11.57.54 0.46.54 7 1.06.37 1.0
2 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Solo Spi 4 Tony Stokes   720 11.11.00 11.56.53 0.45.53 6 1.14.21 2.0
3 Asymmetric Multihull A Class Classic 3 Neil Klabe   684 11.11.00 11.55.29 0.44.29 6 1.15.52 3.0

R24 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Multihull Nacra 16 Spi D/H 63 Abi Clarke Stewart Smith 704 12.22.00 12.55.49 0.33.49 5 0.48.02 1.0
2 Asymmetric Multihull A Class Classic 3 Neil Klabe   684 12.22.00 12.53.34 0.31.34 4 0.57.41 2.0

R25 - Asymmetric Multihull Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Laser Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 209153 Joe McManniman   1145 2 2.0

R2 - Laser Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 189806 Ed Bellamy   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 179806 Peter Windsor   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser Radial 209153 Joe McManniman   1145 4 4.0

R3 - Laser Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 189806 Ed Bellamy   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 179806 Peter Windsor   1115 2 2.0

R4 - Laser Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 1 1.0

R5 - Laser Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 197357 Ian Rawet   1145 2 2.0

R6 - Laser Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Laser Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 191875 Adam Kerr   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser Radial 207462 George Ellis-Miller   1145 7 7.0

R8 - Laser Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 0489 Andy Baker   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 191875 Adam Kerr   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser Radial 207462 George Ellis-Miller   1145 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 179806 Peter Windsor   1115 9 9.0

R9 - Laser Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser Radial 207462 George Ellis-Miller   1145 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 179806 Peter Windsor   1115 5 5.0

R10 - Laser Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 6 6.0

R11 - Laser Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 160430 Steve James   1115 RTD 5.0

R12 - Laser Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 2 2.0

R13 - Laser Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 212134 Simon Charles   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 141971 Bill Parish   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 179806 Peter Windsor   1115 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 10 10.0

R14 - Laser Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 212134 Simon Charles   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 175731 Peter Hudson   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 141971 Bill Parish   1115 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 182444 Peter Guttridge   1115 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 179806 Peter Windsor   1115 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 183101 Catherine Joce   1115 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 10 10.0

R15 - Laser Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197375 Ian Rawet   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 141971 Bill Parish   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 179806 Peter Windsor   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 5 5.0

R16 - Laser Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 179806 Peter Windsor   1115 6 6.0

R17 - Laser Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 179806 Peter Windsor   1115 5 5.0

R18 - Laser Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 209153 Joe McManniman   1115 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 211320 Simon Wigmore   1115 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 179806 Peter Windsor   1115 5 5.0

R19 - Laser Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 212134 Simon Charles   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 177861 Alison Stevens   1145 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 3 3.0

R20 - Laser Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 183101 Catherine Joce   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 179806 Pete Windsor   1145 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser Radial 177861 Alison Stevens   1145 3 3.0

R21 - Laser Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 179806 Pete Windsor   1145 1 1.0

R22 - Laser Fleet - 2018-01-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 202072 Barrie Holden   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 183208 Andy Seal   1145 2 2.0

R23 - Laser Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 211405 Daniel Wigmore   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 197357 Ian Rawet   1145 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser Radial 179806 Pete Windsor   1145 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 5 5.0

R24 - Laser Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 179715 Dave Maclay   1115 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 197357 Ian Rawet   1145 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser Radial 179806 Pete Windsor   1145 4 3.0
4 Laser Laser 204121 Mike Kinnear   1115 5 4.0
5 Laser Laser 0489 Andy Baker   1115 RTD 6.0

R25 - Laser Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 197357 Ian Rawet   1145 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser Radial 179806 Pete Windsor   1145 2 2.0

R1 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 6 6.0

R2 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4043 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3626 R Marshall G Parkinson 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Angela Tasker 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 9 9.0

R3 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4043 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 5 5.0

R4 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Mark Longstaff Simon Dabson 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4043 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 OOD 3.6
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 4 4.0
6 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 5 5.0

R5 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4043 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 OOD 3.6
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 4 4.0

R6 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4043 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 OOD 3.6

R7 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Mark Longstaff Simon Dabson 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3789 Allen Cave Richard Ledge 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Angela Tasker 1020 9 9.0
10 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 10 10.0

R8 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Mark Longstaff Simon Dabson 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3789 Allen Cave Richard Ledge 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Angela Tasker 1020 9 9.0
10 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 10 10.0

R9 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Mark Longstaff Simon Dabson 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3789 Allen Cave Richard Ledge 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3849 Graham Wadeley Angela Tasker 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 9 9.0

R10 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3485 Jim Hibbert T Smith 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 5 5.0

R11 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 4 4.0

R12 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 3 3.0

R13 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Simon Dabson 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4043 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3485 Jim Hibbert T Smith 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 9 9.0
10 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 10 10.0

R14 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Simon Dabson 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3924 Bob Gatton John Forsdike 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4043 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3485 Jim Hibbert T Smith 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 7 7.0
8 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 8 8.0
9 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 DSQ 10.0

R15 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3794 Dave Philpott John Forsdike 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4043 Julian Clarke Colin Burns 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3485 Jim Hibbert T Smith 1020 6 6.0
7 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 DSQ 8.0

R16 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien Simon Dabson 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 2 2.0

R17 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien Simon Dabson 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 2 2.0

R18 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien Simon Dabson 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 2 2.0

R19 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien Simon Dabson 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 4 4.0

R20 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien Simon Dabson 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 4 4.0

R21 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien Simon Dabson 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3966 Richard Ledger Mark Aldridge 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3947 Nick Taylor Ian Dubock 1020 3 3.0

R22 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2018-01-21

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 1 1.0

R23 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien Simon Dabson 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 6 6.0

R24 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4024 Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien Simon Dabson 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 4 4.0
5 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 5 5.0
6 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3727 Barry Wyatt Katy Wyatt 1020 6 6.0

R25 - Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 4042 Tim O'Brien Simon Dabson 1020 1 1.0
2 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3550 Les Rant Susie Sontag 1020 2 2.0
3 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3827 Geoff Floyd Colin Gilbert 1020 3 3.0
4 Flying Fifteen Flying 15 3583 Mike Wilczynski Jean Wilczynski 1020 4 4.0

R1 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   931 11.04.00 11.41.03 0.37.03 3 0.39.48 1.0
2 Multihull Fast Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   825 11.04.00 11.38.48 0.34.48 3 0.42.11 2.0
3 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 11.04.00 11.41.45 0.37.45 3 0.45.49 3.0

R2 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.01.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   931 12.01.00 12.32.54 0.31.54 3 0.34.16 1.0
2 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 12.01.00 12.32.25 0.31.25 3 0.38.08 2.0
3 Multihull Fast Dart 18 S/H 4880 Simon Clark   825 12.01.00 12.33.43 0.32.43 3 0.39.39 3.0

R3 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-11-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.49.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 12.49.00 13.30.00 0.41.00 2 0.49.45 1.0

R4 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 2016 Richard Philpot   931 11.07.00 11.51.28 0.44.28 4 0.47.46 1.0
2 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1982 Thomas Sandal   931 11.07.00 11.54.06 0.47.06 4 0.50.35 2.0
3 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1939 Christian Mash   931 11.07.00 11.54.54 0.47.54 4 0.51.27 3.0
4 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 11.07.00 11.55.50 0.48.50 4 0.52.27 4.0

R5 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1982 Thomas Sandal   931 12.11.00 12.51.40 0.40.40 3 0.43.41 1.0
2 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1939 Christian Mash   931 12.11.00 12.55.21 0.44.21 3 0.47.38 2.0
3 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 2016 Richard Philpot   931 12.11.00 12.57.51 0.46.51 3 0.50.19 3.0
4 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 12.11.00 12.47.38 0.36.38 2 0.59.01 4.0

R6 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-11-12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 11.04.00 11.58.27 0.54.27 3 1.06.05 1.0
2 Multihull Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 11.04.00 11.47.15 0.43.15 2 1.13.18 2.0
3 Multihull Fast A Class Classic 03 Neil Klabe   684 11.04.00 12.01.39 0.57.39 3 1.24.17 3.0

R8 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 12.22.00 13.02.06 0.40.06 2 0.45.19 1.0
2 Multihull Fast A Class Classic 03 Neil Klabe   684 12.22.00 12.57.12 0.35.12 2 0.51.28 2.0
3 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 12.22.00 13.06.58 0.44.58 2 0.54.34 3.0

R9 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-11-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.21.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Prindle 15 549 Gerry Reeve   885 13.21.00 14.06.15 0.45.15 3 0.51.08 1.0
2 Multihull Fast A Class Classic 03 Neil Klabe   684 13.21.00 13.58.39 0.37.39 3 0.55.03 2.0
3 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 13.21.00 14.08.56 0.47.56 3 0.58.10 3.0

R10 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1982 Thomas Sandal   931 11.04.00 11.39.21 0.35.21 3 0.37.58 1.0
2 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1939 Christian Mash   931 11.04.00 11.40.18 0.36.18 3 0.38.59 2.0
3 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1986 Frank Sandells   931 11.04.00 11.42.13 0.38.13 3 0.41.03 3.0
4 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 11.04.00 11.42.35 0.38.35 3 0.41.27 4.0
5 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 2016 Richard Philpot   931 11.04.00 11.43.46 0.39.46 3 0.42.43 5.0
6 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 11.04.00 11.39.25 0.35.25 2 1.04.28 6.0

R11 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1982 Thomas Sandal   931 12.07.00 12.42.24 0.35.24 3 0.38.01 1.0
2 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1939 Christian Mash   931 12.07.00 12.43.15 0.36.15 3 0.38.56 2.0
3 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 12.07.00 12.45.36 0.38.36 3 0.41.28 3.0
4 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 2016 Richard Philpot   931 12.07.00 12.47.03 0.40.03 3 0.43.01 4.0
5 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 12.07.00 12.49.42 0.42.42 3 0.51.49 5.0

R12 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-11-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.07.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 2016 Richard Philpot   931 13.07.00 13.31.32 0.24.32 2 0.26.21 1.0
2 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1939 Christian Mash   931 13.07.00 13.33.47 0.26.47 2 0.28.46 2.0
3 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 13.07.00 13.34.26 0.27.26 2 0.29.28 3.0
4 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 13.07.00 13.34.02 0.27.02 2 0.32.48 4.0
5 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1982 Thomas Sandal   931     OCS     5.0

R13 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.04.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 2022 Sturat Snell   931 11.04.00 11.46.34 0.42.34 3 1.00.58 1.0
2 Multihull Fast A Class Classic 03 Neil Klabe   684 11.04.00 11.49.43 0.45.43 4 1.06.50 2.0
3 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 11.04.00 11.47.19 0.43.19 3 1.10.06 3.0

R14 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 2022 Sturat Snell   931 12.06.00 12.49.17 0.43.17 2 0.46.29 1.0
2 Multihull Fast A Class Classic 03 Neil Klabe   684 12.06.00 12.42.20 0.36.20 2 0.53.07 2.0

R15 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-12-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast A Class Classic 03 Neil Klabe   684 13.06.00 13.46.04 0.40.04 3 0.58.35 1.0
2 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 13.06.00 13.41.51 0.35.51 2 1.05.16 2.0

R16 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.08.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 2022 Sturat Snell   931 11.08.00 11.53.35 0.45.35 4 0.48.58 1.0
2 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 11.08.00 11.55.13 0.47.13 4 0.50.43 2.0

R17 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 12.03.00 12.43.07 0.40.07 3 0.43.05 1.0

R18 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2017-12-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.52.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 12.52.00 13.29.42 0.37.42 3 0.40.30 1.0

R19 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.59.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 2022 Sturat Snell   931 10.59.00 11.47.34 0.48.34 4 0.52.10 1.0
2 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 10.59.00 11.38.51 0.39.51 3 0.57.04 2.0
3 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   931 10.59.00 11.38.57 0.39.57 3 0.57.13 3.0
4 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 10.59.00 11.41.49 0.42.49 3 1.09.17 4.0

R20 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.58.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 2022 Sturat Snell   931 11.58.00 12.45.28 0.47.28 4 0.50.59 1.0
2 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 11.58.00 12.47.03 0.49.03 4 0.52.41 2.0
3 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1522 A Clarke   931 11.58.00 12.47.08 0.49.08 4 0.52.46 3.0
4 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 11.58.00 12.47.56 0.49.56 4 1.00.36 4.0

R21 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2018-01-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.57.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 12.57.00 13.25.45 0.28.45 2 0.30.53 1.0
2 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 12.57.00 13.25.49 0.28.49 2 0.34.58 2.0

R22 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2018-01-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 11.11.00 12.00.21 0.49.21 4 0.53.00 1.0
2 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 11.11.00 12.01.20 0.50.20 4 1.01.05 2.0

R24 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.22.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 12.22.00 13.03.25 0.41.25 3 0.44.29 1.0
2 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 12.22.00 13.03.14 0.41.14 3 0.50.02 2.0

R25 - Multihull Fast Fleet - 2018-01-28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multihull Fast Sprint 15 1582 Kevin Cummerson   931 13.20.00 13.53.23 0.33.23 3 0.35.51 1.0
2 Multihull Fast DX Catamaran 1589 A Reeve   824 13.20.00 13.53.37 0.33.37 2 1.01.12 2.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com